Online entry system
02.08.2020 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., г. Выборг
XV Выборгский полумарафон


Total participants 493   Total distance 7182.691 km
Average speed: 05:05 min/km   Max speed: 03:19 min/km


~44%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
38
Васильев Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Лаборатория бега Runlab
1:10:18
1:10:17
М - 1
М30 - 1
03:20 min/km
2
227
Хлызов Максим (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:06
1:13:04
М - 2
М - 1
03:27 min/km
3
81
Зобов Максим (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
1:15:17
1:15:15
М - 3
М50 - 1
03:34 min/km
4
171
Прилепов Артем (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:58
1:15:56
М - 4
М30 - 2
03:35 min/km
5
202
Storozhenko Yaroslav (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:17:13
1:17:11
М - 5
М30 - 3
03:39 min/km
6
195
Смирнов Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:17:15
1:17:12
М - 6
М50 - 2
03:39 min/km
7
50
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
УМ Метрострой
1:17:25
1:17:24
М - 7
М30 - 4
03:40 min/km
8
121
Лазеев Александр (1978)
Мурманская обл.
Северное Сияние
1:18:35
1:18:33
М - 8
М40 - 1
03:43 min/km
9
71
Драздов Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:20:45
1:20:42
М - 9
М30 - 5
03:49 min/km
10
29
Борисов Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
42run
1:21:27
1:21:24
М - 10
М30 - 6
03:51 min/km
11
136
Марков Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi/SLTeam
1:22:40
1:22:36
М - 11
М30 - 7
03:54 min/km
12
25
Богатенкова Анастасия (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
1:22:57
1:22:56
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
03:55 min/km
13
2
Алисов Иван (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР ПО ЛВС
1:23:13
1:23:11
М - 12
М18 - 1
03:56 min/km
14
225
Фомин Всеволод (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС, Университет ИТМО
1:23:20
1:23:18
М - 13
М18 - 2
03:56 min/km
15
237
Shcherbakov Vasily (1979)
Московская обл.
1:23:39
1:23:36
М - 14
М40 - 2
03:57 min/km
16
88
Истомин Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:45
1:23:43
М - 15
М50 - 3
03:58 min/km
17
161
Пегушин Юрий (1990)
Архангельская обл.
1:23:52
1:23:49
М - 16
М30 - 8
03:58 min/km
18
243
Басай Николай (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:24:31
1:24:28
М - 17
М30 - 9
04:00 min/km
19
66
Данченко Денис (1984)
р. Карелия
LADOGA MARATHON TEAM
1:24:58
1:24:56
М - 18
М30 - 10
04:01 min/km
20
40
Васин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:41
1:25:37
М - 19
М30 - 11
04:03 min/km
21
90
Кадесников Сергей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:25:46
1:25:43
М - 20
М40 - 3
04:03 min/km
22
80
Захарова Анастасия (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:25:49
1:25:47
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
04:03 min/km
23
56
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:00
1:25:58
М - 21
М40 - 4
04:04 min/km
24
62
Гулаков Иван (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:26:23
1:26:22
М - 22
М30 - 12
04:05 min/km
25
75
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:26:44
1:26:42
М - 23
М30 - 13
04:06 min/km
26
182
Рябцев Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
1:27:07
1:27:04
М - 24
М40 - 5
04:07 min/km
27
146
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:28:21
1:28:18
М - 25
М40 - 6
04:11 min/km
28
35
Бычков Владимир (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:28:25
1:28:23
М - 26
М30 - 14
04:11 min/km
29
244
Тамм Александр (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:19
1:29:17
М - 27
М50 - 4
04:13 min/km
30
20
Белов Виктор (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом
1:29:31
1:29:27
М - 28
М30 - 15
04:14 min/km
31
165
Петров Александр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:29:49
1:29:47
М - 29
М40 - 7
04:15 min/km
32
181
Рыков Артем (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:29:49
1:29:46
М - 30
М30 - 16
04:15 min/km
33
135
Мариев Вячеслав (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:29:59
1:29:53
М - 31
М30 - 17
04:15 min/km
34
97
Kasatkin Leonid (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:03
1:29:49
М - 32
М30 - 18
04:15 min/km
35
180
Рыжкова Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:04
1:29:59
Ж - 3
Ж - 1
04:15 min/km
36
86
Ивойлов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:06
1:30:03
М - 33
М50 - 5
04:16 min/km
37
18
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
1:30:08
1:30:00
М - 34
М40 - 8
04:15 min/km
38
164
Петракеев Дмитрий (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Alcorunners
1:30:09
1:30:05
М - 35
М40 - 9
04:16 min/km
39
85
Иваншин Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:15
1:30:06
М - 36
М40 - 10
04:16 min/km
40
95
Канарейкин Вячеслав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:16
1:30:01
М - 37
М30 - 19
04:15 min/km
41
107
Корчиков Олег (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:17
1:30:11
М - 38
М40 - 11
04:16 min/km
42
163
Перминов Андрей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
1:30:39
1:30:35
М - 39
М30 - 20
04:17 min/km
43
209
Теличко Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
1:31:06
1:30:54
М - 40
М30 - 21
04:18 min/km
44
179
Рыбалко Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ToucanRun
1:31:44
1:31:40
М - 41
М - 2
04:20 min/km
45
240
Яснева Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:47
1:31:43
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 2
04:21 min/km
46
114
Крючков Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
БоброПожаловать
1:31:57
1:31:54
М - 42
М40 - 12
04:21 min/km
47
92
Калинин Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:32:25
1:32:22
М - 43
М50 - 6
04:22 min/km
48
51
Гарбуз Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
TRIIT
1:32:30
1:32:20
М - 44
М40 - 13
04:22 min/km
49
156
Озеров Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
1:32:40
1:32:35
М - 45
М - 3
04:23 min/km
50
100
Климентенко Дмитрий (1984)
Витебская обл
Сосновка
1:32:42
1:32:38
М - 46
М30 - 22
04:23 min/km
51
82
Иванов Лев (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
ХК Кириши
1:32:46
1:32:40
М - 47
М40 - 14
04:23 min/km
52
61
Гуков Федор (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:18
1:33:03
М - 48
М30 - 23
04:24 min/km
53
158
Оробинский Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
1:33:45
1:33:39
М - 49
М30 - 24
04:26 min/km
54
15
Балясников Евгений (1986)
Тверская обл.
-
1:34:20
1:34:16
М - 50
М30 - 25
04:28 min/km
55
223
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА / White Wolves
1:34:24
1:34:20
М - 51
М50 - 7
04:28 min/km
56
112
Краев Станислав (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
1:34:32
1:34:26
М - 52
М40 - 15
04:28 min/km
57
186
Саяпин Максим (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:57
1:34:46
М - 53
М40 - 16
04:29 min/km
58
74
Ерж Виталий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab spb
1:35:20
1:35:16
М - 54
М40 - 17
04:31 min/km
59
188
Сердюк Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:35:23
1:35:19
М - 55
М30 - 26
04:31 min/km
60
83
Иванов Павел (1984)
Москва
Slimfit
1:35:30
1:35:28
М - 56
М30 - 27
04:31 min/km
61
144
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:49
1:35:41
М - 57
М40 - 18
04:32 min/km
62
217
Федосеев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Терийоки
1:35:52
1:35:46
М - 58
М40 - 19
04:32 min/km
63
133
Мадьянова Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:01
1:35:57
Ж - 5
Ж - 2
04:33 min/km
64
215
Уксусов Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VCS
1:36:34
1:36:26
М - 59
М30 - 28
04:33 min/km
65
44
Власов Антон (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SKINATION
1:36:41
1:36:37
М - 60
М30 - 29
04:34 min/km
66
13
Байлов Дмитрий (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Горный Университет
1:36:50
1:36:46
М - 61
М - 4
04:35 min/km
67
118
Кутько Денис (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:37:08
1:37:00
М - 62
М30 - 30
04:36 min/km
68
122
Лебедев Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:37:50
1:37:35
М - 63
М40 - 20
04:37 min/km
69
236
Щербаков Алексей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Заводские
1:37:56
1:37:54
М - 64
М - 5
04:38 min/km
70
220
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:38:03
1:37:54
М - 65
М40 - 21
04:38 min/km
71
205
Сухоруков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Красногвардеец
1:38:18
1:38:12
М - 66
М30 - 31
04:39 min/km
72
24
Бенедиктов Дмитрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
1:38:26
1:38:18
М - 67
М50 - 8
04:39 min/km
73
70
Дмитриев Тимур (1990)
р. Бурятия
Сосновка
1:38:38
1:38:33
М - 68
М30 - 32
04:40 min/km
74
212
Тимофеев Алексей (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
1:38:38
1:38:33
М - 69
М - 6
04:40 min/km
75
151
Некрасова Полина (1998)
р. Татарстан
Татарстан
1:39:03
1:39:02
Ж - 6
Ж - 3
04:41 min/km
76
155
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Sablino
1:39:10
1:39:03
М - 70
М50 - 9
04:41 min/km
77
108
Коршунов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:25
1:39:20
М - 71
М30 - 33
04:42 min/km
78
43
Веселов Николай (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
1:39:25
1:39:17
М - 72
М30 - 34
04:42 min/km
79
68
Десятерик Илья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Парсек
1:39:37
1:39:32
М - 73
М40 - 22
04:43 min/km
80
91
Казаков Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:42
1:39:29
М - 74
М30 - 35
04:43 min/km
81
128
Лодыгин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:50
1:39:39
М - 75
М40 - 23
04:43 min/km
82
222
Филиппов Анатолий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves
1:39:55
1:39:48
М - 76
М30 - 36
04:44 min/km
83
204
Суханов Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
сильвия
1:40:03
1:39:56
М - 77
М30 - 37
04:44 min/km
84
3
Андреев Алексей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:40:05
1:39:58
М - 78
М40 - 24
04:44 min/km
85
9
Бабкин Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
N/A
1:40:18
1:40:10
М - 79
М40 - 25
04:44 min/km
86
167
Петрова Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:18
1:40:16
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 2
04:44 min/km
87
120
Лазарев Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
S.bor/Perm
1:40:20
1:40:13
М - 80
М30 - 38
04:44 min/km
88
172
Пряничников Владимир (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Peterstar
1:40:21
1:40:15
М - 81
М50 - 10
04:44 min/km
89
211
Теслюк Андрей (1966)
Ленинградская обл.
ILVES
1:40:34
1:40:28
М - 82
М50 - 11
04:45 min/km
90
207
Талмонтас Сергей (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
-
1:40:38
1:40:30
М - 83
М30 - 39
04:45 min/km
91
229
Чеблоков Александр (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская Таможня
1:40:48
1:40:42
М - 84
М50 - 12
04:46 min/km
92
228
Хурда Павел (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:57
1:40:47
М - 85
М40 - 26
04:46 min/km
93
30
Borisov Pavel (1984)
Москва
Бегу за чудом
1:41:25
1:41:17
М - 86
М30 - 40
04:48 min/km
94
46
Волкова Наталия (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:44
1:41:40
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 3
04:49 min/km
95
78
Журавлёв Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:57
1:41:47
М - 87
М30 - 41
04:49 min/km
96
49
Выраскевич Николай (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:58
1:41:48
М - 88
М40 - 27
04:49 min/km
97
148
Надоричев Олег (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:42:05
1:41:53
М - 89
М40 - 28
04:49 min/km
98
113
Красильников Денис (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Vsporte_Sila
1:42:05
1:41:59
М - 90
М40 - 29
04:49 min/km
99
140
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:42:13
1:42:05
Ж - 9
Ж30 - 3
04:50 min/km
100
191
Сидоров Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:23
1:42:17
М - 91
М30 - 42
04:50 min/km
101
19
Барышникова Евгения (1987)
р. Башкортостан
1:42:23
1:42:13
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 4
04:50 min/km
102
87
Изюмов Олег (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Tiens
1:42:39
1:42:36
М - 92
М40 - 30
04:51 min/km
103
102
Козлов Никита (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:47
1:42:40
М - 93
М30 - 43
04:52 min/km
104
98
Кастильо_Чагина Лидия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:43:01
1:42:54
Ж - 11
Ж30 - 5
04:52 min/km
105
169
Подопригора Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:08
1:43:01
М - 94
М30 - 44
04:53 min/km
106
117
Куприянов Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Голоса за животных
1:43:20
1:43:15
М - 95
М40 - 31
04:53 min/km
107
123
Леванов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:43:23
1:43:20
М - 96
М50 - 13
04:54 min/km
108
103
Колесник Владислав (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Заводские
1:43:23
1:43:20
М - 97
М - 7
04:54 min/km
109
143
Миркус Анастасия (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:43:43
1:43:36
Ж - 12
Ж30 - 6
04:54 min/km
110
241
Демидов Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:18
1:44:10
М - 98
М30 - 45
04:55 min/km
111
149
Наторхин Максим (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Политех
1:44:24
1:44:22
М - 99
М50 - 14
04:56 min/km
112
214
Тузов Даниил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:44:39
1:44:33
М - 100
М40 - 32
04:57 min/km
113
89
Истомина Людмила (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:13
1:45:10
Ж - 13
Ж50 - 1
04:59 min/km
114
64
Davydov Nikolay (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Ariadna
1:45:37
1:45:28
М - 101
М30 - 46
05:00 min/km
115
233
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:45:40
1:45:35
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 4
05:00 min/km
116
45
Вознесенский Иван (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:45:46
1:45:36
М - 102
М30 - 47
05:00 min/km
117
230
Червоткин Сергей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:45:50
1:45:44
М - 103
М40 - 33
05:00 min/km
118
65
Данилова Ксения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:58
1:45:53
Ж - 15
Ж - 4
05:01 min/km
119
105
Колоярский Александр (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:45:59
1:45:51
М - 104
М30 - 48
05:01 min/km
120
58
Горовенко Ирина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:06
1:45:55
Ж - 16
Ж30 - 7
05:01 min/km
121
141
Minaeva Maria (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:46:13
1:46:08
Ж - 17
Ж30 - 8
05:02 min/km
122
54
Герман Ксения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VsporteSila
1:46:15
1:46:10
Ж - 18
Ж30 - 9
05:02 min/km
123
126
Литвин Владимир (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:56
1:46:44
М - 105
М30 - 49
05:03 min/km
124
231
Чеснов Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Арсенал
1:47:01
1:46:55
М - 106
М40 - 34
05:03 min/km
125
37
Васильев Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Балтика
1:47:23
1:47:14
М - 107
М30 - 50
05:04 min/km
126
16
Барановская Наталия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:47:25
1:47:12
Ж - 19
Ж30 - 10
05:04 min/km
127
189
Середа Светлана (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Аль Капоне
1:47:46
1:47:39
Ж - 20
Ж50 - 2
05:05 min/km
128
177
Ремезова Анна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:56
1:47:43
Ж - 21
Ж30 - 11
05:06 min/km
129
192
Силичева Евгения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:04
1:47:57
Ж - 22
Ж30 - 12
05:06 min/km
130
124
Лешков Виктор (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:26
1:48:20
М - 108
М50 - 15
05:07 min/km
131
232
Чечкина Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:27
1:48:16
Ж - 23
Ж30 - 13
05:07 min/km
132
32
Буль Всеволод (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:37
1:48:26
М - 109
М30 - 51
05:08 min/km
133
84
Иванова Валерия (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
РГПУ им. А.И. Герцена
1:48:41
1:48:34
Ж - 24
Ж - 5
05:08 min/km
134
57
Горовенко Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:54
1:48:44
М - 110
М40 - 35
05:09 min/km
135
47
Воробьев Александр (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:49:10
1:48:57
М - 111
М30 - 52
05:09 min/km
136
208
Тарасов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:14
1:49:04
М - 112
М30 - 53
05:10 min/km
137
138
Мацур Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:15
1:49:01
М - 113
М50 - 16
05:09 min/km
138
67
Деменков Денис (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:29
1:49:20
М - 114
М30 - 54
05:10 min/km
139
22
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:49:31
1:49:22
М - 115
М40 - 36
05:11 min/km
140
183
Сабирова Рузанна (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Vsporte_sila
1:50:15
1:50:10
Ж - 25
Ж30 - 14
05:13 min/km
141
152
Неруш Жанна (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
1:50:23
1:50:19
Ж - 26
Ж30 - 15
05:13 min/km
142
235
Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Скорая помощь
1:50:27
1:50:18
М - 116
М50 - 17
05:13 min/km
143
111
Коцоева Наталья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:21
1:51:12
Ж - 27
Ж40 - 5
05:16 min/km
144
59
Горчанинов Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Штиглица
1:51:30
1:51:25
М - 117
М40 - 37
05:16 min/km
145
115
Куваев Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:51:54
1:51:45
М - 118
М30 - 55
05:17 min/km
146
194
Скурихин Лев (1956)
р. Башкортостан
"Марафон" г.Уфа
1:51:54
1:51:50
М - 119
М50 - 18
05:18 min/km
147
42
Веряйский Андрей (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
1:51:55
1:51:47
М - 120
М50 - 19
05:17 min/km
148
153
Нестеров Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:51:59
1:51:53
М - 121
М40 - 38
05:18 min/km
149
224
Филюрин Валерий (1955)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
1:52:00
1:51:50
М - 122
М50 - 20
05:18 min/km
150
178
Рухленко Кирилл (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:07
1:51:57
М - 123
М30 - 56
05:18 min/km
151
137
Матафонов Роман (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:35
1:52:22
М - 124
М30 - 57
05:19 min/km
152
39
Vasilev Mikhail (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:47
1:52:35
М - 125
М30 - 58
05:20 min/km
153
150
Неверов Кирилл (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:19
1:53:08
М - 126
М30 - 59
05:21 min/km
154
5
Ануфриев Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Техномир
1:53:56
1:53:49
М - 127
М50 - 21
05:23 min/km
155
36
Василёв Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Logika Team
1:54:20
1:54:05
М - 128
М50 - 22
05:24 min/km
156
134
Малаев Дмитрий (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Logika Team
1:54:21
1:54:06
М - 129
М50 - 23
05:24 min/km
157
173
Пцарв Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
лично
1:54:38
1:54:26
М - 130
М50 - 24
05:25 min/km
158
184
Самков Владимир (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:57
1:54:49
М - 131
М50 - 25
05:26 min/km
159
79
Задерей Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
1:55:03
1:54:52
М - 132
М40 - 39
05:26 min/km
160
94
Калугин Дмитрий (1983)
Москва
1:55:12
1:54:57
М - 133
М30 - 60
05:26 min/km
161
104
Колокольцева Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Velogroup
1:55:14
1:55:02
Ж - 28
Ж30 - 16
05:26 min/km
162
96
Капралов Александр (1984)
Москва
1:55:26
1:55:12
М - 134
М30 - 61
05:27 min/km
163
106
Коробков Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
1:55:27
1:55:14
М - 135
М30 - 62
05:27 min/km
164
190
Сидоров Александр (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
пос.им.Морозова
1:55:45
1:55:36
М - 136
М30 - 63
05:28 min/km
165
31
Буйлова Анастасия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:57:06
1:56:58
Ж - 29
Ж40 - 6
05:32 min/km
166
170
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:12
1:58:03
М - 137
М50 - 26
05:35 min/km
167
201
Степаненко Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Vsporte_Sila
1:58:43
1:58:31
М - 138
М40 - 40
05:36 min/km
168
116
Кувалдин Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-СПб
1:58:44
1:58:31
М - 139
М50 - 27
05:36 min/km
169
175
Радченко Александр (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
Урал100
1:58:44
1:58:29
М - 140
М50 - 28
05:36 min/km
170
63
Гусев Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Зенит-Трейд
1:59:02
1:58:51
М - 141
М30 - 64
05:37 min/km
171
101
Клинкова Юлия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Зенит-Трейд
1:59:02
1:58:51
Ж - 30
Ж30 - 17
05:37 min/km
172
239
Яблокова Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:21
2:00:18
Ж - 31
Ж30 - 18
05:42 min/km
173
139
Мехов Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Зенит-Трейд
2:02:38
2:02:27
М - 142
М30 - 65
05:48 min/km
174
226
Хитрых Владимир (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
GADGET
2:03:06
2:02:57
М - 143
М - 8
05:49 min/km
175
28
Большакова Олеся (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Vsporte_Sila
2:03:33
2:03:16
Ж - 32
Ж30 - 19
05:50 min/km
176
8
Бабичев Максим (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Светогорск
2:03:41
2:03:27
М - 144
М40 - 41
05:50 min/km
177
109
Костерин Степан (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
microGridCraft
2:04:43
2:04:36
М - 145
М30 - 66
05:54 min/km
178
142
Минтий Любовь (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
2:05:00
2:04:50
Ж - 33
Ж30 - 20
05:54 min/km
179
145
Мишуткин Андрей (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
GADGET
2:06:23
2:06:14
М - 146
М - 9
05:58 min/km
180
41
Верхотурова Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:25
2:06:18
Ж - 34
Ж - 6
05:59 min/km
181
1
Алексеева Софья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Голоса за животных
2:06:32
2:06:26
Ж - 35
Ж30 - 21
05:59 min/km
182
159
Осмоловский Павел (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Костолом
2:07:33
2:07:21
М - 147
М40 - 42
06:02 min/km
183
76
Жагрова Алина (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Советский
2:07:50
2:07:41
Ж - 36
Ж18 - 1
06:03 min/km
184
7
Бабайлова Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:27
2:08:13
Ж - 37
Ж40 - 7
06:04 min/km
185
185
Самороков Тимофей (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
2:08:41
2:08:28
М - 148
М - 10
06:04 min/km
186
23
Беляева Наталья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Зенит-Трейд
2:08:45
2:08:33
Ж - 38
Ж30 - 22
06:04 min/km
187
26
Богданова Любовь (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
сильвия
2:08:49
2:08:36
Ж - 39
Ж50 - 3
06:06 min/km
188
33
Бушихина Мария (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Бобропожаловать
2:09:56
2:09:42
Ж - 40
Ж30 - 23
06:09 min/km
189
60
Грибовский Константин (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
2:10:19
2:10:11
М - 149
М30 - 67
06:10 min/km
190
69
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:10:21
2:10:14
М - 150
М30 - 68
06:10 min/km
191
34
Быкова Жанна (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:06
2:14:01
Ж - 41
Ж - 7
06:21 min/km
192
132
Ляменков Кирилл (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:26
2:14:12
М - 151
М30 - 69
06:21 min/km
193
130
Луфт Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:33
2:14:21
М - 152
М40 - 43
06:21 min/km
194
238
Юркова Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:33
2:14:21
Ж - 42
Ж30 - 24
06:21 min/km
195
119
Лавриненко Владимир (1964)
Москва
Old Horse
2:15:48
2:15:34
М - 153
М50 - 29
06:26 min/km
196
131
Лысов Юрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:10
2:16:00
М - 154
М40 - 44
06:26 min/km
197
242
Бойко Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
2:18:40
2:18:28
М - 155
М30 - 70
06:33 min/km
198
99
Катаной Кристина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Vsporte_Sila
2:19:12
2:18:51
Ж - 43
Ж30 - 25
06:35 min/km
199
72
Дудич Игорь (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
сильвия
2:19:24
2:19:10
М - 156
М50 - 30
06:35 min/km
200
198
Соловьев Андрей (1983)
Москва
2:21:50
2:21:34
М - 157
М30 - 71
06:43 min/km
201
199
Соловьева Ольга (1981)
Москва
2:21:53
2:21:37
Ж - 44
Ж30 - 26
06:43 min/km
202
234
Шадрин Алексей (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
2:27:12
2:26:57
М - 158
М - 11
06:58 min/km
203
147
Нагорная Александра (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
I love running
2:36:50
2:36:35
Ж - 45
Ж30 - 27
07:24 min/km
DNF
168
Пивненко Юрий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов