Online entry system
26.09.2020 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п. Коробицыно
ULTRA Трейл Золотая Долина – 58/26/13/5 км (VII этап КДТ)


Total participants 315   Total distance 6282.9 km
Average speed: 06:11 min/km   Max speed: 03:15 min/km


~38%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
3
Бабчин Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
4:08:35.9
4:08:35.9
М - 1
М-Ultra - 1
04:46 min/km
2
41
Старков Станислав (1988)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Dикие
4:33:24.7
4:33:24.7
М - 2
М-Ultra - 2
05:15 min/km
3
36
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
4:34:49.6
4:34:49.6
М - 3
М-Ultra - 3
05:17 min/km
4
30
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
4:35:58.5
4:35:58.5
М - 4
М-Ultra - 4
05:18 min/km
5
4
Бажуков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
4:47:11.2
4:47:11.2
М - 5
М-Ultra - 5
05:31 min/km
6
51
Шеин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
4:49:23.1
4:49:23.1
М - 6
М-Ultra - 6
05:34 min/km
7
15
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining - Voenmeh - Mass sport
4:55:28.0
4:55:28.0
М - 7
М-Ultra - 7
05:41 min/km
8
26
Матвеев Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
5:00:06.5
5:00:06.5
М - 8
М-Ultra - 8
05:46 min/km
9
47
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
5:05:26.6
5:05:26.6
М - 9
М-Ultra - 9
05:52 min/km
10
25
Лахно Павел (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
5:08:15.5
5:08:15.5
М - 10
М-Ultra - 10
05:55 min/km
11
10
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сверкающие пятки
5:09:07.3
5:09:07.3
М - 11
М-Ultra - 11
05:57 min/km
12
1
Андрианов Денис (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
КАНТ
5:16:56.9
5:16:56.9
М - 12
М-Ultra - 12
06:06 min/km
13
43
Сумин Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
5:20:47.9
5:20:47.9
М - 13
М-Ultra - 13
06:10 min/km
14
49
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
5:21:13.0
5:21:13.0
М - 14
М-Ultra - 14
06:10 min/km
15
39
Serianova Anna (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
5:21:13.0
5:21:13.0
Ж - 1
Ж-Ultra - 1
06:10 min/km
16
5
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
5:21:33.0
5:21:33.0
М - 15
М-Ultra - 15
06:10 min/km
17
17
Дубин Сергей (1988)
Могилёв
Dикие
5:22:54.9
5:22:54.9
М - 16
М-Ultra - 16
06:13 min/km
18
33
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZiaRunning
5:22:58.8
5:22:58.8
М - 17
М-Ultra - 17
06:13 min/km
19
35
Ролич Лариса (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
5:23:18.1
5:23:18.1
Ж - 2
Ж-Ultra - 2
06:13 min/km
20
32
Павлов Филипп (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
5:24:47.5
5:24:47.5
М - 18
М-Ultra - 18
06:14 min/km
21
31
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
5:29:19.1
5:29:19.1
М - 19
М-Ultra - 19
06:20 min/km
22
27
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
5:31:26.4
5:31:26.4
Ж - 3
Ж-Ultra - 3
06:23 min/km
23
24
Кулаков Марат (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
5:33:04.2
5:33:04.2
М - 20
М-Ultra - 20
06:24 min/km
24
7
Вахрушев Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Петербургские
5:33:54.8
5:33:54.8
М - 21
М-Ultra - 21
06:24 min/km
25
18
Жаткин Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
5:33:58.7
5:33:58.7
М - 22
М-Ultra - 22
06:26 min/km
26
16
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
5:34:22.5
5:34:22.5
М - 23
М-Ultra - 23
06:26 min/km
27
9
Веселов Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Дерзкие Моржи
5:41:31.0
5:41:31.0
М - 24
М-Ultra - 24
06:33 min/km
28
2
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
5:42:38.9
5:42:38.9
М - 25
М-Ultra - 25
06:35 min/km
29
45
Федотов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Лениград! 2
5:45:02.3
5:45:02.3
М - 26
М-Ultra - 26
06:38 min/km
30
6
Васильева Алена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
5:50:27.7
5:50:27.7
Ж - 4
Ж-Ultra - 4
06:44 min/km
31
13
Gavrinyuk Denis (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
5:50:27.9
5:50:27.9
М - 27
М-Ultra - 27
06:44 min/km
32
37
Садовский Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva team
5:56:10.3
5:56:10.3
М - 28
М-Ultra - 28
06:51 min/km
33
40
Skotnikov Evgenii (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
5:58:08.7
5:58:08.7
М - 29
М-Ultra - 29
06:53 min/km
34
44
Ушакова Екатерина (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
6:00:10.4
6:00:10.4
Ж - 5
Ж-Ultra - 5
06:54 min/km
35
20
Казначеев Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Рвать и Метать
6:00:46.9
6:00:46.9
М - 30
М-Ultra - 30
06:56 min/km
36
14
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
6:01:01.7
6:01:01.7
М - 31
М-Ultra - 31
06:56 min/km
37
28
Мишин Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
6:04:23.7
6:04:23.7
М - 32
М-Ultra - 32
07:00 min/km
38
19
Жданов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
6:04:23.9
6:04:23.9
М - 33
М-Ultra - 33
07:00 min/km
39
29
Мохов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
6:04:37.8
6:04:37.8
М - 34
М-Ultra - 34
07:00 min/km
40
50
Шатков Олег (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Рвать и Метать
6:32:30.2
6:32:30.2
М - 35
М-Ultra - 35
07:32 min/km
41
22
Кондратьев Алексей (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
-
6:37:07.3
6:37:07.3
М - 36
М-Ultra - 36
07:38 min/km
42
12
Востряков Максим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Starперцы_team
6:50:39.4
6:50:39.4
М - 37
М-Ultra - 37
07:53 min/km
43
38
Saprygin Sergey (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
6:51:46.4
6:51:46.4
М - 38
М-Ultra - 38
07:56 min/km
44
42
Степанов Анатолий (1981)
Москва
6:58:40.1
6:58:40.1
М - 39
М-Ultra - 39
08:03 min/km
45
8
Вахрушева Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Петербургские
7:01:50.6
7:01:50.6
Ж - 6
Ж-Ultra - 6
08:07 min/km
46
52
Яковлев Юрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
ХК КИРИШИ
7:01:50.9
7:01:50.9
М - 40
М-Ultra - 40
08:07 min/km
47
46
Фролова Елена (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
7:44:55.8
7:44:55.8
Ж - 7
Ж-Ultra - 7
08:57 min/km
48
48
Цыганков Николай (1978)
Москва
7:53:28.0
7:53:28.0
М - 41
М-Ultra - 41
09:06 min/km
DNF
21
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
---
---
DNF
34
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов