Online entry system
06.09.2020 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п. Петяярви
Петяярви трейл – 24/10/5 км (V этап КДТ)


Total participants 313   Total distance 4322.7 km
Average speed: 06:07 min/km   Max speed: 04:09 min/km


~26%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
111
Бабчин Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:43.9
1:30:03.2
М - 1
М35 - 1
03:59 min/km
2
82
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:37:17.3
1:37:17.1
М - 2
М21 - 1
04:18 min/km
3
79
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:37:40.5
1:37:39.8
М - 3
М45 - 1
04:19 min/km
4
100
Шипунов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Прибой
1:38:40.5
1:38:40.5
М - 4
М35 - 2
04:21 min/km
5
103
Цыбин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:45:06.5
1:45:06.1
М - 5
М21 - 2
04:39 min/km
6
75
Рыков Артем (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:45:41.8
1:45:40.3
М - 6
М21 - 3
04:40 min/km
7
68
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
1:46:48.3
1:46:47.7
М - 7
М35 - 3
04:43 min/km
8
54
Макаров Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:47:57.8
1:47:56.9
М - 8
М21 - 4
04:46 min/km
9
37
Иванов Алексей (1985)
Тверская обл.
Второе дыхание - 2
1:48:01.1
1:47:58.5
М - 9
М35 - 4
04:46 min/km
10
76
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:48:19.9
1:48:18.8
М - 10
М35 - 5
04:47 min/km
11
29
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining - Voenmeh - Mass sport
1:50:54.2
1:50:52.8
М - 11
М35 - 6
04:54 min/km
12
7
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:50:58.0
1:50:57.1
М - 12
М35 - 7
04:54 min/km
13
102
Неверова Мария (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:01.3
1:51:59.7
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
04:57 min/km
14
58
Матвеев Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:52:31.0
1:52:29.8
М - 13
М35 - 8
04:58 min/km
15
31
Демидов Вячеслав (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:52:44.0
1:52:41.6
М - 14
М45 - 2
04:59 min/km
16
64
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:53:14.6
1:53:13.6
М - 15
М45 - 3
05:00 min/km
17
33
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:22.7
1:53:21.5
М - 16
М21 - 5
05:01 min/km
18
44
Козлов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:18.3
1:54:09.2
М - 17
М35 - 9
05:03 min/km
19
18
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
1:55:03.8
1:55:01.8
М - 18
М55 - 1
05:05 min/km
20
25
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:55:22.8
1:55:20.7
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
05:05 min/km
21
51
Лавров Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
1:56:49.9
1:56:40.8
М - 19
М35 - 10
05:09 min/km
22
3
Saprygin Sergey (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
1:57:21.1
1:57:18.2
М - 20
М35 - 11
05:11 min/km
23
8
Бажуков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:57:39.1
1:57:33.8
М - 21
М35 - 12
05:12 min/km
24
4
Serianova Anna (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:57:50.7
1:57:48.3
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 2
05:12 min/km
25
49
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:58:33.4
1:58:33.0
М - 22
М35 - 13
05:14 min/km
26
11
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
1:58:38.4
1:58:36.6
М - 23
М45 - 4
05:14 min/km
27
93
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА / White Wolves
1:59:07.4
1:59:05.0
М - 24
М55 - 2
05:16 min/km
28
95
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:59:35.7
1:59:30.8
М - 25
М21 - 6
05:17 min/km
29
46
Коротков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:46.8
1:59:42.1
М - 26
М21 - 7
05:17 min/km
30
94
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:00:00.6
1:59:59.5
М - 27
М35 - 14
05:18 min/km
31
92
Федотьев Дмитрий (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
2:00:39.8
2:00:38.9
М - 28
М45 - 5
05:20 min/km
32
59
Мелешенков Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
VsevRun
2:00:55.2
2:00:54.9
М - 29
М35 - 15
05:20 min/km
33
48
Крапивин Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM ELITE
2:00:58.1
2:00:54.0
М - 30
М35 - 16
05:20 min/km
34
40
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:01:08.3
2:01:04.6
М - 31
М21 - 8
05:21 min/km
35
53
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:23.1
2:01:20.4
М - 32
М55 - 3
05:22 min/km
36
52
Лахно Павел (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:01:29.4
2:01:20.5
М - 33
М35 - 17
05:22 min/km
37
38
Иванов Юрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание-2
2:02:32.8
2:02:30.4
М - 34
М45 - 6
05:25 min/km
38
50
Кулаков Марат (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:02:43.2
2:02:40.9
М - 35
М35 - 18
05:25 min/km
39
42
Кирильчук Владимир (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:03:21.9
2:03:20.2
М - 36
М35 - 19
05:27 min/km
40
6
Андрианов Денис (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
КАНТ
2:03:33.8
2:03:28.9
М - 37
М21 - 9
05:27 min/km
41
47
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
2:03:42.2
2:03:39.3
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 2
05:27 min/km
42
10
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные
2:04:02.1
2:03:58.9
М - 38
М35 - 20
05:28 min/km
43
73
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZiaRunning
2:04:20.6
2:04:17.0
М - 39
М45 - 7
05:30 min/km
44
85
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:37.2
2:04:34.2
М - 40
М35 - 21
05:31 min/km
45
57
Малиновский Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:07.2
2:04:56.1
М - 41
М21 - 10
05:32 min/km
46
13
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
2:05:16.9
2:05:10.4
М - 42
М35 - 22
05:32 min/km
47
2
Night John (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:06:48.7
2:06:45.3
М - 43
М35 - 23
05:36 min/km
48
63
Михайлов Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
2:07:10.5
2:07:09.1
М - 44
М55 - 4
05:37 min/km
49
34
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:07:27.2
2:07:24.0
Ж - 5
Ж45 - 1
05:37 min/km
50
81
Сергеев Владимир (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
GRUZDEV TEAM
2:07:35.2
2:07:31.8
М - 45
М21 - 11
05:38 min/km
51
101
Юрин Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
2:07:36.8
2:07:31.3
М - 46
М21 - 12
05:38 min/km
52
65
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:07:45.5
2:07:42.2
М - 47
М35 - 24
05:38 min/km
53
72
Протопопова Евгения (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:08:09.6
2:08:05.0
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 3
05:40 min/km
54
71
Протопопов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:08:15.2
2:08:11.1
М - 48
М35 - 25
05:40 min/km
55
12
Белов Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Политехник
2:09:26.8
2:09:22.6
М - 49
М21 - 13
05:43 min/km
56
89
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM ELITE
2:09:45.4
2:09:40.3
М - 50
М35 - 26
05:44 min/km
57
21
Вахрушев Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Петербургские
2:09:48.6
2:09:40.1
М - 51
М35 - 27
05:44 min/km
58
35
Зайцев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:09:49.9
2:09:45.9
М - 52
М21 - 14
05:44 min/km
59
87
Степанов Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
2:09:51.1
2:09:49.1
М - 53
М35 - 28
05:44 min/km
60
99
Шевченко Оксана (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
2:10:02.8
2:10:00.7
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 4
05:44 min/km
61
24
Веселов Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Дерзкие Моржи
2:10:03.9
2:09:55.8
М - 54
М35 - 29
05:44 min/km
62
77
Садовский Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva team
2:10:21.4
2:10:17.1
М - 55
М35 - 30
05:46 min/km
63
1
Kashentsev Aleksandr (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Dodo Sports
2:10:26.7
2:10:21.1
М - 56
М21 - 15
05:46 min/km
64
66
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:10:32.5
2:10:29.5
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 5
05:46 min/km
65
62
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:05.9
2:10:57.8
М - 57
М35 - 31
05:47 min/km
66
67
Нифатов Николай (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
2:11:40.7
2:11:39.9
М - 58
М55 - 5
05:49 min/km
67
36
Зюхова Яна (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
2:11:47.6
2:11:45.7
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 3
05:49 min/km
68
61
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
2:12:55.7
2:12:48.6
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 6
05:52 min/km
69
17
Бородулина Ольга (1970)
р. Карелия
2:13:14.4
2:13:12.0
Ж - 11
Ж45 - 2
05:53 min/km
70
96
Чернянцев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:06.1
2:13:57.3
М - 59
М21 - 16
05:55 min/km
71
27
Воробьев Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Dodo Sports Дримбухтим
2:14:22.0
2:14:17.2
М - 60
М45 - 8
05:55 min/km
72
30
Гуляева Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM ELITE
2:14:50.1
2:14:47.5
Ж - 12
Ж21 - 4
05:58 min/km
73
15
Боревич Вероника (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:15:09.4
2:15:01.8
Ж - 13
Ж21 - 5
05:58 min/km
74
32
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
2:16:01.3
2:16:00.0
М - 61
М21 - 17
06:01 min/km
75
14
Бораченко Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ALEXBANK.RU
2:16:09.9
2:16:08.8
М - 62
М35 - 32
06:01 min/km
76
70
Поспелов Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:23.8
2:16:18.0
М - 63
М35 - 33
06:02 min/km
77
9
Бакаев Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:54.5
2:16:51.5
М - 64
М55 - 6
06:03 min/km
78
26
Волынец Алексей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
некультурная Столица
2:17:26.1
2:17:22.2
М - 65
М21 - 18
06:04 min/km
79
28
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:17:58.5
2:17:57.4
М - 66
М35 - 34
06:06 min/km
80
98
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:18:31.6
2:18:25.0
Ж - 14
Ж45 - 3
06:07 min/km
81
55
Макарова Алёна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:19:23.2
2:19:18.3
Ж - 15
Ж35 - 7
06:10 min/km
82
23
Верин Роман (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Петровское
2:19:43.2
2:19:42.0
М - 67
М35 - 35
06:10 min/km
83
39
Калининский Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Вольный бродяга!
2:20:03.4
2:19:58.3
М - 68
М21 - 19
06:11 min/km
84
91
Федоров Антон (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
некультурная Столица
2:20:19.1
2:20:15.3
М - 69
М21 - 20
06:11 min/km
85
207
Малаховский Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Мы за все хорошее
2:20:25.9
2:20:17.0
М - 70
М21 - 21
06:11 min/km
86
69
Подъяпольский Вячеслав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:35.9
2:20:24.4
М - 71
М35 - 36
06:13 min/km
87
88
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
2:20:53.3
2:20:43.6
М - 72
М21 - 22
06:13 min/km
88
16
Бородулин Сергей (1967)
р. Карелия
2:21:28.5
2:21:22.1
М - 73
М45 - 9
06:15 min/km
89
107
Буймов Илья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:42.7
2:21:35.7
М - 74
М21 - 23
06:15 min/km
90
45
Колесников Григорий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:31.0
2:22:27.4
М - 75
М35 - 37
06:18 min/km
91
60
Меньшенин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Pumpman Athletix
2:23:08.6
2:23:05.3
М - 76
М35 - 38
06:20 min/km
92
56
Макарова Марина (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
2:23:39.1
2:23:34.7
Ж - 16
Ж21 - 6
06:21 min/km
93
19
Васильев Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:39.1
2:25:32.6
М - 77
М35 - 39
06:26 min/km
94
20
Васильева Алена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:40.5
2:29:31.2
Ж - 17
Ж21 - 7
06:36 min/km
95
5
Андреев Алексей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
2:30:45.2
2:30:39.2
М - 78
М45 - 10
06:40 min/km
96
106
Бусыгин Геннадий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:59.3
2:30:50.8
М - 79
М45 - 11
06:40 min/km
97
90
Ушакова Екатерина (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
2:34:11.1
2:34:05.1
Ж - 18
Ж21 - 8
06:49 min/km
98
105
Чиркова Антонина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:36:29.3
2:36:22.9
Ж - 19
Ж35 - 8
06:54 min/km
99
74
Пушкарева Виолетта (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание-2
2:42:21.2
2:42:12.2
Ж - 20
Ж21 - 9
07:11 min/km
100
104
Пазовникова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
2:42:27.9
2:42:21.1
Ж - 21
Ж35 - 9
07:11 min/km
101
41
Кириллова Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:57.2
2:52:49.4
Ж - 22
Ж21 - 10
07:38 min/km
102
22
Вахрушева Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Петербургские
2:56:59.7
2:56:51.3
Ж - 23
Ж35 - 10
07:49 min/km
103
78
Селиверстов Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:39.6
2:59:15.6
М - 80
М35 - 40
07:56 min/km
104
80
Сенников Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
3:22:08.6
3:22:00.6
М - 81
М35 - 41
08:57 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов