Total finishers 388 Total distance 5571.1 km
Average pace: 06:32 min/km Max pace: 04:17 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
124
Сомов Никита (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
KuzmolovoJukolaProject
1:31:53.5
М - 1
М21 - 1
04:21 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:10:57 04:13 min/km (01:10:57 04:13 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:31:53 04:21 min/km (00:20:55 04:51 min/km) |
2
2
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:34:01.5
М - 2
М35 - 1
04:27 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:13:38 04:23 min/km (01:13:38 04:23 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:34:01 04:27 min/km (00:20:22 04:44 min/km) |
3
117
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:34:09.7
М - 3
М21 - 2
04:28 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:12:24 04:18 min/km (01:12:24 04:18 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:34:09 04:27 min/km (00:21:45 05:03 min/km) |
4
38
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:35:42.7
М - 4
М21 - 3
04:32 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:12:22 04:18 min/km (01:12:22 04:18 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:35:42 04:32 min/km (00:23:20 05:25 min/km) |
5
113
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:35:59.1
М - 5
М45 - 1
04:33 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:14:16 04:25 min/km (01:14:16 04:25 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:35:59 04:32 min/km (00:21:42 05:02 min/km) |
6
143
Цыбин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:40:29.9
М - 6
М21 - 4
04:45 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:16:34 04:33 min/km (01:16:34 04:33 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:40:29 04:45 min/km (00:23:55 05:33 min/km) |
7
93
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
1:40:38.4
М - 7
М35 - 2
04:46 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:18:19 04:39 min/km (01:18:19 04:39 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:40:38 04:46 min/km (00:22:19 05:11 min/km) |
8
3
Артёмов Евгений (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:41:36.8
М - 8
М35 - 3
04:49 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:18:31 04:40 min/km (01:18:31 04:40 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:41:36 04:48 min/km (00:23:05 05:22 min/km) |
9
36
Дроздов Сергей (1974)
Московская обл.
1:43:18.4
М - 9
М45 - 2
04:54 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:21:01 04:49 min/km (01:21:01 04:49 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:43:18 04:53 min/km (00:22:16 05:10 min/km) |
10
139
Хаметшин Альберт (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva team
1:43:19.6
М - 10
М21 - 5
04:54 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:20:24 04:47 min/km (01:20:24 04:47 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:43:19 04:53 min/km (00:22:54 05:19 min/km) |
11
89
Неверова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM ELITE
1:43:27.4
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
04:54 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:20:30 04:47 min/km (01:20:30 04:47 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:43:27 04:54 min/km (00:22:57 05:20 min/km) |
12
51
Котенков Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Роскедр
1:43:57.2
М - 11
М21 - 6
04:55 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:20:17 04:46 min/km (01:20:17 04:46 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:43:57 04:55 min/km (00:23:39 05:30 min/km) |
13
160
Сущих Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:12.2
М - 12
М35 - 4
04:56 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:22:19 04:53 min/km (01:22:19 04:53 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:44:12 04:56 min/km (00:21:53 05:05 min/km) |
14
129
Тихомиров Александр (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосново
1:44:40.3
М - 13
М45 - 3
04:57 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:21:29 04:51 min/km (01:21:29 04:51 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:44:40 04:57 min/km (00:23:10 05:23 min/km) |
15
45
Иванов Алексей (1985)
Тверская обл.
Второе дыхание - 2
1:45:14.2
М - 14
М35 - 5
04:59 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:21:59 04:52 min/km (01:21:59 04:52 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:45:14 04:59 min/km (00:23:14 05:24 min/km) |
16
71
Макаров Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:46:40.0
М - 15
М21 - 7
05:03 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:21:34 04:51 min/km (01:21:34 04:51 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:46:40 05:03 min/km (00:25:05 05:50 min/km) |
17
28
Горев Димитрий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
1:46:46.1
М - 16
М21 - 8
05:03 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:22:20 04:54 min/km (01:22:20 04:54 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:46:46 05:03 min/km (00:24:25 05:40 min/km) |
18
125
Старков Станислав (1988)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Dикие
1:46:49.3
М - 17
М21 - 9
05:03 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:22:43 04:55 min/km (01:22:43 04:55 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:46:49 05:03 min/km (00:24:05 05:36 min/km) |
19
29
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining - Voenmeh - Mass sport
1:46:50.0
М - 18
М35 - 6
05:03 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:23:04 04:56 min/km (01:23:04 04:56 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:46:49 05:03 min/km (00:23:45 05:31 min/km) |
20
4
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:46:58.5
М - 19
М35 - 7
05:03 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:22:12 04:53 min/km (01:22:12 04:53 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:46:58 05:04 min/km (00:24:45 05:45 min/km) |
21
15
Быков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
1:47:02.8
М - 20
М55 - 1
05:03 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:23:36 04:58 min/km (01:23:36 04:58 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:47:02 05:04 min/km (00:23:26 05:27 min/km) |
22
150
Шемякинский Борис (1986)
Вологодская обл.
1:47:05.0
М - 21
М21 - 10
05:04 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:23:33 04:58 min/km (01:23:33 04:58 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:47:05 05:04 min/km (00:23:31 05:28 min/km) |
23
21
Волков Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:30.8
М - 22
М21 - 11
05:05 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:23:31 04:58 min/km (01:23:31 04:58 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:47:30 05:05 min/km (00:23:59 05:34 min/km) |
24
50
Кононов Иван (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
KONONOV
1:47:36.9
М - 23
М45 - 4
05:05 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:22:47 04:55 min/km (01:22:47 04:55 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:47:36 05:06 min/km (00:24:49 05:46 min/km) |
25
149
Шеин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:47:40.6
М - 24
М35 - 8
05:05 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:23:09 04:57 min/km (01:23:09 04:57 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:47:40 05:06 min/km (00:24:30 05:42 min/km) |
26
108
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:47:49.0
М - 25
М35 - 9
05:06 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:23:46 04:59 min/km (01:23:46 04:59 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:47:49 05:06 min/km (00:24:02 05:35 min/km) |
27
31
Демидов Вячеслав (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:48:20.0
М - 26
М45 - 5
05:07 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:23:56 04:59 min/km (01:23:56 04:59 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:48:19 05:08 min/km (00:24:23 05:40 min/km) |
28
16
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
1:48:25.6
М - 27
М55 - 2
05:08 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:23:46 04:59 min/km (01:23:46 04:59 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:48:25 05:08 min/km (00:24:38 05:43 min/km) |
29
75
Матвеев Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:50:58.3
М - 28
М35 - 10
05:15 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:24:44 05:02 min/km (01:24:44 05:02 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:50:58 05:15 min/km (00:26:14 06:06 min/km) |
30
105
Разумовский Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:47.8
М - 29
М21 - 12
05:17 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:26:44 05:09 min/km (01:26:44 05:09 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:51:47 05:17 min/km (00:25:03 05:49 min/km) |
31
84
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:51:58.7
М - 30
М45 - 6
05:18 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:26:38 05:09 min/km (01:26:38 05:09 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:51:58 05:18 min/km (00:25:19 05:53 min/km) |
32
155
Яснева Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:37.2
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
05:20 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:27:08 05:11 min/km (01:27:08 05:11 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:52:37 05:20 min/km (00:25:28 05:55 min/km) |
33
142
Худан Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:42.3
М - 31
М21 - 13
05:23 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:28:37 05:16 min/km (01:28:37 05:16 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:53:42 05:23 min/km (00:25:04 05:49 min/km) |
34
126
Степанов Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:53:52.0
М - 32
М21 - 14
05:23 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:27:19 05:11 min/km (01:27:19 05:11 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:53:51 05:23 min/km (00:26:32 06:10 min/km) |
35
33
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
1:54:35.5
М - 33
М21 - 15
05:25 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:28:58 05:17 min/km (01:28:58 05:17 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:54:35 05:25 min/km (00:25:36 05:57 min/km) |
36
1
Аванесов Артем (1977)
Мурманская обл.
1:55:05.6
М - 34
М35 - 11
05:26 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:27:35 05:12 min/km (01:27:35 05:12 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:55:05 05:27 min/km (00:27:30 06:23 min/km) |
37
92
Осетров Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:55:09.4
М - 35
М21 - 16
05:27 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:29:43 05:20 min/km (01:29:43 05:20 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:55:09 05:27 min/km (00:25:25 05:54 min/km) |
38
96
Песоцкий Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:55:36.6
М - 36
М21 - 17
05:28 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:28:31 05:16 min/km (01:28:31 05:16 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:55:36 05:28 min/km (00:27:04 06:17 min/km) |
39
39
Жаткин Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:56:05.6
М - 37
М35 - 12
05:30 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:29:08 05:18 min/km (01:29:08 05:18 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:56:05 05:30 min/km (00:26:56 06:15 min/km) |
40
118
Serianova Anna (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:56:06.2
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 2
05:30 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:29:23 05:19 min/km (01:29:23 05:19 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:56:06 05:30 min/km (00:26:42 06:12 min/km) |
41
95
Пескин Павел (1981)
Москва
VENTO
1:56:09.3
М - 38
М35 - 13
05:30 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:27:52 05:13 min/km (01:27:52 05:13 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:56:09 05:30 min/km (00:28:16 06:34 min/km) |
42
123
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:12.3
М - 39
М35 - 14
05:30 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:29:53 05:21 min/km (01:29:53 05:21 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:56:12 05:30 min/km (00:26:19 06:07 min/km) |
43
49
Клещенко Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:21.8
М - 40
М35 - 15
05:31 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:29:27 05:19 min/km (01:29:27 05:19 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:56:21 05:30 min/km (00:26:54 06:15 min/km) |
44
128
Сумин Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Trilife.ru
1:56:31.5
М - 41
М45 - 7
05:31 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:31:02 05:25 min/km (01:31:02 05:25 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:56:31 05:31 min/km (00:25:29 05:55 min/km) |
45
56
Кулаков Марат (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:56:40.9
М - 42
М35 - 16
05:32 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:30:13 05:22 min/km (01:30:13 05:22 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:56:40 05:31 min/km (00:26:27 06:09 min/km) |
46
58
Кунихин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:56:42.2
М - 43
М35 - 17
05:32 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:31:14 05:25 min/km (01:31:14 05:25 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:56:42 05:31 min/km (00:25:27 05:55 min/km) |
47
137
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА / White Wolves
1:56:59.1
М - 44
М55 - 3
05:32 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:32:12 05:29 min/km (01:32:12 05:29 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:56:59 05:32 min/km (00:24:46 05:45 min/km) |
48
66
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:03.8
М - 45
М55 - 4
05:33 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:30:26 05:22 min/km (01:30:26 05:22 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:57:03 05:32 min/km (00:26:37 06:11 min/km) |
49
88
Неведомый Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
1:57:18.5
М - 46
М21 - 18
05:33 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:30:35 05:23 min/km (01:30:35 05:23 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:57:18 05:33 min/km (00:26:43 06:12 min/km) |
50
6
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
1:57:48.3
М - 47
М45 - 8
05:34 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:31:25 05:26 min/km (01:31:25 05:26 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:57:48 05:34 min/km (00:26:22 06:08 min/km) |
51
46
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:58:01.7
М - 48
М21 - 19
05:35 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:29:57 05:21 min/km (01:29:57 05:21 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:58:01 05:35 min/km (00:28:04 06:31 min/km) |
52
47
Карамзин Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
1:58:19.1
М - 49
М35 - 18
05:36 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:31:28 05:26 min/km (01:31:28 05:26 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:58:19 05:36 min/km (00:26:50 06:14 min/km) |
53
110
Saprygin Sergey (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
1:58:21.4
М - 50
М35 - 19
05:36 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:32:28 05:30 min/km (01:32:28 05:30 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:58:21 05:36 min/km (00:25:53 06:01 min/km) |
54
136
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:58:52.7
М - 51
М45 - 9
05:37 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:32:11 05:29 min/km (01:32:11 05:29 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:58:52 05:38 min/km (00:26:41 06:12 min/km) |
55
102
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZiaRunning
1:58:58.2
М - 52
М45 - 10
05:37 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:32:39 05:30 min/km (01:32:39 05:30 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:58:58 05:38 min/km (00:26:18 06:07 min/km) |
56
79
Михайлов Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:59:13.1
М - 53
М55 - 5
05:38 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:30:47 05:24 min/km (01:30:47 05:24 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:59:13 05:39 min/km (00:28:25 06:36 min/km) |
57
77
Мелешенков Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
VsevRun
1:59:14.9
М - 54
М35 - 20
05:38 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:30:31 05:23 min/km (01:30:31 05:23 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:59:14 05:39 min/km (00:28:43 06:40 min/km) |
58
161
Бажуков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
1:59:17.3
М - 55
М35 - 21
05:38 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:32:22 05:29 min/km (01:32:22 05:29 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:59:17 05:39 min/km (00:26:54 06:15 min/km) |
59
7
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:59:30.0
М - 56
М35 - 22
05:40 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:33:14 05:32 min/km (01:33:14 05:32 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:59:29 05:39 min/km (00:26:15 06:06 min/km) |
60
148
Шарков Юрий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:30.8
М - 57
М21 - 20
05:40 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:30:51 05:24 min/km (01:30:51 05:24 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 01:59:30 05:39 min/km (00:28:39 06:39 min/km) |
61
63
Ливинский Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
ЗаВДВ
2:00:00.2
М - 58
М45 - 11
05:41 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:32:21 05:29 min/km (01:32:21 05:29 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:00:00 05:41 min/km (00:27:38 06:25 min/km) |
62
85
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:00:09.3
М - 59
М35 - 23
05:41 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:33:28 05:33 min/km (01:33:28 05:33 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:00:09 05:41 min/km (00:26:41 06:12 min/km) |
63
145
Чижов Денис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:00:11.8
М - 60
М35 - 24
05:41 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:30:46 05:24 min/km (01:30:46 05:24 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:00:11 05:41 min/km (00:29:25 06:50 min/km) |
64
86
Night John (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:01:12.0
М - 61
М35 - 25
05:44 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:34:26 05:37 min/km (01:34:26 05:37 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:01:11 05:44 min/km (00:26:45 06:13 min/km) |
65
140
Хансон Данил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:01:12.1
М - 62
М21 - 21
05:44 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:34:27 05:37 min/km (01:34:27 05:37 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:01:12 05:44 min/km (00:26:44 06:13 min/km) |
66
141
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:01:22.4
М - 63
М35 - 26
05:44 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:35:03 05:39 min/km (01:35:03 05:39 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:01:22 05:45 min/km (00:26:19 06:07 min/km) |
67
40
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвич
2:02:03.2
Ж - 4
Ж45 - 1
05:47 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:34:11 05:36 min/km (01:34:11 05:36 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:02:03 05:47 min/km (00:27:51 06:28 min/km) |
68
158
Филимонов Арсений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
2:03:44.2
М - 64
М21 - 22
05:52 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:36:48 05:45 min/km (01:36:48 05:45 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:03:44 05:51 min/km (00:26:55 06:15 min/km) |
69
61
Кушнарева Юлия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:03:59.0
Ж - 5
Ж35 - 3
05:52 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:36:21 05:44 min/km (01:36:21 05:44 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:03:59 05:52 min/km (00:27:37 06:25 min/km) |
70
35
Долгов Артем (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ССПК
2:04:22.9
М - 65
М35 - 27
05:53 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:36:33 05:44 min/km (01:36:33 05:44 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:04:22 05:53 min/km (00:27:49 06:28 min/km) |
71
12
Бородулина Ольга (1970)
р. Карелия
Suksenlaba
2:04:26.8
Ж - 6
Ж45 - 2
05:53 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:36:38 05:45 min/km (01:36:38 05:45 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:04:26 05:53 min/km (00:27:48 06:28 min/km) |
72
106
Ролич Лариса (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
2:04:45.3
Ж - 7
Ж45 - 3
05:54 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:36:56 05:46 min/km (01:36:56 05:46 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:04:45 05:54 min/km (00:27:48 06:28 min/km) |
73
5
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные
2:04:52.2
М - 66
М35 - 28
05:54 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:35:54 05:42 min/km (01:35:54 05:42 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:04:52 05:55 min/km (00:28:58 06:44 min/km) |
74
78
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
2:04:59.0
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 4
05:55 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:36:34 05:44 min/km (01:36:34 05:44 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:04:58 05:55 min/km (00:28:24 06:36 min/km) |
75
87
Наумов Алексей (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград! 2
2:05:00.2
М - 67
М35 - 29
05:55 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:36:30 05:44 min/km (01:36:30 05:44 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:05:00 05:55 min/km (00:28:29 06:37 min/km) |
76
69
Лютанов Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Fat Girls Run
2:05:04.8
М - 68
М35 - 30
05:55 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:34:57 05:39 min/km (01:34:57 05:39 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:05:04 05:55 min/km (00:30:07 07:00 min/km) |
77
127
Степанов Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
2:06:03.5
М - 69
М35 - 31
05:58 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:36:37 05:45 min/km (01:36:37 05:45 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:06:03 05:58 min/km (00:29:26 06:50 min/km) |
78
146
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:06:29.8
М - 70
М45 - 12
05:59 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:37:31 05:48 min/km (01:37:31 05:48 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:06:29 05:59 min/km (00:28:58 06:44 min/km) |
79
32
Басалаев Евгений (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:30.3
М - 71
М21 - 23
05:59 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:38:28 05:51 min/km (01:38:28 05:51 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:06:30 05:59 min/km (00:28:01 06:31 min/km) |
80
130
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
2:06:36.5
М - 72
М21 - 24
05:59 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:40:09 05:57 min/km (01:40:09 05:57 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:06:36 06:00 min/km (00:26:27 06:09 min/km) |
81
34
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SKI-FACTOR
2:08:40.3
М - 73
М45 - 13
06:06 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:41:03 06:00 min/km (01:41:03 06:00 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:08:40 06:05 min/km (00:27:37 06:25 min/km) |
82
159
Терентьев Роман (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:19.9
М - 74
М45 - 14
06:07 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:41:34 06:02 min/km (01:41:34 06:02 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:09:19 06:07 min/km (00:27:45 06:27 min/km) |
83
41
Зайцев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:09:35.8
М - 75
М21 - 25
06:09 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:38:44 05:52 min/km (01:38:44 05:52 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:09:35 06:08 min/km (00:30:51 07:10 min/km) |
84
90
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:10:07.3
Ж - 9
Ж35 - 5
06:10 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:42:07 06:04 min/km (01:42:07 06:04 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:10:07 06:10 min/km (00:27:59 06:30 min/km) |
85
9
Бораченко Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ALEXBANK.RU
2:10:40.4
М - 76
М35 - 32
06:11 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:40:49 06:00 min/km (01:40:49 06:00 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:10:40 06:11 min/km (00:29:50 06:56 min/km) |
86
11
Бородулин Сергей (1967)
р. Карелия
2:10:51.3
М - 77
М45 - 15
06:11 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:36:30 05:44 min/km (01:36:30 05:44 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:10:51 06:12 min/km (00:34:21 07:59 min/km) |
87
37
Дьяков Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
2:11:22.8
М - 78
М21 - 26
06:13 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:40:25 05:58 min/km (01:40:25 05:58 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:11:22 06:13 min/km (00:30:57 07:11 min/km) |
88
81
Мишин Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
2:11:30.1
М - 79
М21 - 27
06:14 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:41:36 06:02 min/km (01:41:36 06:02 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:11:30 06:13 min/km (00:29:53 06:57 min/km) |
89
153
Юрин Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
2:12:00.1
М - 80
М21 - 28
06:15 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:41:45 06:03 min/km (01:41:45 06:03 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:12:00 06:15 min/km (00:30:14 07:02 min/km) |
90
10
Боревич Вероника (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:12:28.1
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 2
06:17 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:41:25 06:02 min/km (01:41:25 06:02 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:12:28 06:16 min/km (00:31:03 07:13 min/km) |
91
26
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:12:32.6
М - 81
М35 - 33
06:17 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:43:01 06:07 min/km (01:43:01 06:07 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:12:32 06:16 min/km (00:29:30 06:51 min/km) |
92
133
Устинов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:34.8
М - 82
М35 - 34
06:17 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:43:23 06:09 min/km (01:43:23 06:09 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:12:34 06:17 min/km (00:29:11 06:47 min/km) |
93
23
Воробьев Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
2:12:36.6
М - 83
М45 - 16
06:17 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:42:43 06:06 min/km (01:42:43 06:06 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:12:36 06:17 min/km (00:29:52 06:56 min/km) |
94
83
Мохов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
RUN9
2:12:37.1
М - 84
М21 - 29
06:17 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:42:02 06:04 min/km (01:42:02 06:04 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:12:37 06:17 min/km (00:30:34 07:06 min/km) |
95
24
Воробьева Марина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
2:12:38.4
Ж - 11
Ж21 - 3
06:17 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:43:18 06:08 min/km (01:43:18 06:08 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:12:38 06:17 min/km (00:29:19 06:49 min/km) |
96
107
Рыжов Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
2:12:40.0
М - 85
М35 - 35
06:17 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:43:10 06:08 min/km (01:43:10 06:08 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:12:40 06:17 min/km (00:29:29 06:51 min/km) |
97
98
Подъяпольский Вячеслав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:47.6
М - 86
М35 - 36
06:17 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:43:11 06:08 min/km (01:43:11 06:08 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:12:47 06:17 min/km (00:29:36 06:53 min/km) |
98
152
Шестакова Екатерина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Zабег
2:12:49.6
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 6
06:17 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:44:20 06:12 min/km (01:44:20 06:12 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:12:49 06:17 min/km (00:28:28 06:37 min/km) |
99
101
Прокошин Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
2:12:56.3
М - 87
М35 - 37
06:17 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:43:21 06:09 min/km (01:43:21 06:09 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:12:56 06:18 min/km (00:29:34 06:52 min/km) |
100
116
Сердюк Дмитрий (1983)
Москва
2:13:28.5
М - 88
М35 - 38
06:20 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:43:44 06:10 min/km (01:43:44 06:10 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:13:28 06:19 min/km (00:29:44 06:54 min/km) |
101
156
Тонковский Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская звезда
2:13:46.8
М - 89
М35 - 39
06:20 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:43:27 06:09 min/km (01:43:27 06:09 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:13:46 06:20 min/km (00:30:19 07:03 min/km) |
102
19
Вахрушев Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Петербургские
2:16:03.4
М - 90
М35 - 40
06:27 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:41:25 06:02 min/km (01:41:25 06:02 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:16:03 06:26 min/km (00:34:37 08:03 min/km) |
103
72
Макарова Алёна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:16:45.5
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 7
06:29 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:44:11 06:12 min/km (01:44:11 06:12 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:16:45 06:28 min/km (00:32:33 07:34 min/km) |
104
135
Федоров Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
шатун
2:16:55.2
М - 91
М35 - 41
06:29 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:44:22 06:12 min/km (01:44:22 06:12 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:16:55 06:29 min/km (00:32:33 07:34 min/km) |
105
22
Волков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:45.5
М - 92
М35 - 42
06:32 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:47:20 06:23 min/km (01:47:20 06:23 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:17:45 06:31 min/km (00:30:25 07:04 min/km) |
106
154
Юрина Валерия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ВД2
2:18:19.1
Ж - 14
Ж21 - 4
06:33 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:47:37 06:24 min/km (01:47:37 06:24 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:18:19 06:33 min/km (00:30:41 07:08 min/km) |
107
76
Мащенко Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Рвс
2:18:41.3
М - 93
М21 - 30
06:33 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:45:17 06:16 min/km (01:45:17 06:16 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:18:41 06:34 min/km (00:33:23 07:46 min/km) |
108
144
Чернянцев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:51.1
М - 94
М21 - 31
06:35 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:51:08 06:36 min/km (01:51:08 06:36 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:18:51 06:34 min/km (00:27:42 06:26 min/km) |
109
121
Smirnov Pavel (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM ELITE
2:19:47.2
М - 95
М35 - 43
06:36 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:51:50 06:39 min/km (01:51:50 06:39 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:19:47 06:37 min/km (00:27:56 06:29 min/km) |
110
68
Лыжина Александра (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Zабег
2:20:07.0
Ж - 15
Ж21 - 5
06:38 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:50:45 06:35 min/km (01:50:45 06:35 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:20:07 06:38 min/km (00:29:21 06:49 min/km) |
111
48
Kashentsev Aleksandr (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:30.9
М - 96
М21 - 32
06:40 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:45:14 06:15 min/km (01:45:14 06:15 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:20:30 06:39 min/km (00:35:16 08:12 min/km) |
112
52
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:55.8
М - 97
М45 - 17
06:40 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:52:14 06:40 min/km (01:52:14 06:40 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:20:55 06:40 min/km (00:28:41 06:40 min/km) |
113
44
Золотарева Татьяна (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
2:20:56.8
Ж - 16
Ж45 - 4
06:41 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:48:23 06:27 min/km (01:48:23 06:27 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:20:56 06:40 min/km (00:32:33 07:34 min/km) |
114
122
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:21:07.9
Ж - 17
Ж45 - 5
06:41 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:49:18 06:30 min/km (01:49:18 06:30 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:21:07 06:41 min/km (00:31:49 07:24 min/km) |
115
151
Шестаков Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:17.4
М - 98
М45 - 18
06:41 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:47:23 06:23 min/km (01:47:23 06:23 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:21:17 06:41 min/km (00:33:53 07:52 min/km) |
116
53
Крючков Александр (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
VsevRun
2:22:07.5
М - 99
М35 - 44
06:44 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:47:21 06:23 min/km (01:47:21 06:23 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:22:07 06:44 min/km (00:34:46 08:05 min/km) |
117
147
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:22:29.0
Ж - 18
Ж45 - 6
06:44 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:50:06 06:33 min/km (01:50:06 06:33 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:22:29 06:45 min/km (00:32:22 07:31 min/km) |
118
138
Филиппова Любовь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:02.3
Ж - 19
Ж35 - 8
06:46 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:50:09 06:33 min/km (01:50:09 06:33 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:23:02 06:46 min/km (00:32:52 07:38 min/km) |
119
74
Мамаева Дарья (1990)
Москва
2:23:27.2
Ж - 20
Ж21 - 6
06:48 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:49:50 06:32 min/km (01:49:50 06:32 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:23:27 06:47 min/km (00:33:36 07:48 min/km) |
120
97
Плюто Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
OCRRUN Мстители
2:24:38.6
М - 100
М35 - 45
06:51 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:50:36 06:35 min/km (01:50:36 06:35 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:24:38 06:51 min/km (00:34:01 07:54 min/km) |
121
73
Макарова Марина (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
2:27:02.3
Ж - 21
Ж21 - 7
06:58 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:52:19 06:41 min/km (01:52:19 06:41 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:27:02 06:58 min/km (00:34:43 08:04 min/km) |
122
30
Груздев Эдгар (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:51.6
М - 101
М21 - 33
07:00 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:53:36 06:45 min/km (01:53:36 06:45 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:27:51 07:00 min/km (00:34:15 07:57 min/km) |
123
100
Поспелов Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:29.8
М - 102
М35 - 46
07:01 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:54:11 06:47 min/km (01:54:11 06:47 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:28:29 07:02 min/km (00:34:17 07:58 min/km) |
124
134
Ушакова Екатерина (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
2:29:10.2
Ж - 22
Ж21 - 8
07:03 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:53:35 06:45 min/km (01:53:35 06:45 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:29:10 07:04 min/km (00:35:35 08:16 min/km) |
125
8
Бораченко Александр (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
TITAN
2:29:17.6
М - 103
М55 - 6
07:03 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:50:09 06:33 min/km (01:50:09 06:33 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:29:17 07:04 min/km (00:39:08 09:06 min/km) |
126
60
Кучинский Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
2:29:22.5
М - 104
М21 - 34
07:05 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:58:59 07:04 min/km (01:58:59 07:04 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:29:22 07:04 min/km (00:30:22 07:03 min/km) |
127
65
Лисюткин Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:25.5
М - 105
М35 - 47
07:07 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:56:48 06:57 min/km (01:56:48 06:57 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:30:25 07:07 min/km (00:33:37 07:49 min/km) |
128
104
Пушкарева Виолетта (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание-2
2:32:16.3
Ж - 23
Ж21 - 9
07:12 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:58:40 07:03 min/km (01:58:40 07:03 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:32:16 07:13 min/km (00:33:35 07:48 min/km) |
129
14
Буйлова Анастасия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
2:32:18.1
Ж - 24
Ж45 - 7
07:12 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:56:42 06:56 min/km (01:56:42 06:56 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:32:18 07:13 min/km (00:35:35 08:16 min/km) |
130
64
Лиллесон Дарья (1990)
Москва
2:32:28.5
Ж - 25
Ж21 - 10
07:12 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:58:04 07:01 min/km (01:58:04 07:01 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:32:28 07:13 min/km (00:34:24 08:00 min/km) |
131
109
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:11.7
М - 106
М45 - 19
07:14 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:58:20 07:02 min/km (01:58:20 07:02 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:33:11 07:15 min/km (00:34:50 08:06 min/km) |
132
112
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
2:34:11.2
М - 107
М55 - 7
07:18 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:57:47 07:00 min/km (01:57:47 07:00 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:34:11 07:18 min/km (00:36:23 08:27 min/km) |
133
119
Ситник Юлия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:32.9
Ж - 26
Ж35 - 9
07:18 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:58:53 07:04 min/km (01:58:53 07:04 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:34:32 07:19 min/km (00:35:38 08:17 min/km) |
134
131
Уйк Антон (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
White Nights marathon
2:37:23.9
М - 108
М35 - 48
07:28 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 02:01:43 07:14 min/km (02:01:43 07:14 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:37:23 07:27 min/km (00:35:40 08:17 min/km) |
135
132
Уйк Ульяна (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
White Nights marathon
2:37:25.3
Ж - 27
Ж45 - 8
07:28 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 02:02:04 07:15 min/km (02:02:04 07:15 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:37:25 07:27 min/km (00:35:21 08:13 min/km) |
136
80
Михеева Олеся (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Zaбег
2:38:29.6
Ж - 28
Ж35 - 10
07:30 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 01:59:24 07:06 min/km (01:59:24 07:06 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:38:29 07:30 min/km (00:39:04 09:05 min/km) |
137
18
Васильева Алена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:45.0
Ж - 29
Ж21 - 11
07:45 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 02:05:51 07:29 min/km (02:05:51 07:29 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:43:44 07:45 min/km (00:37:53 08:48 min/km) |
138
82
Морозова Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:08.1
Ж - 30
Ж21 - 12
07:47 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 02:05:54 07:29 min/km (02:05:54 07:29 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:44:08 07:46 min/km (00:38:13 08:53 min/km) |
139
59
Куницкая Наталья (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
TITAN
2:44:31.4
Ж - 31
Ж45 - 9
07:47 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 02:05:58 07:29 min/km (02:05:58 07:29 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:44:31 07:47 min/km (00:38:32 08:57 min/km) |
140
25
Гладских Анна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ССПК
2:47:07.0
Ж - 32
Ж21 - 13
07:56 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 02:07:38 07:35 min/km (02:07:38 07:35 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:47:06 07:55 min/km (00:39:28 09:10 min/km) |
141
54
Кузнецова Елизавета (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Kuteam
2:48:12.7
Ж - 33
Ж21 - 14
07:58 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 02:08:15 07:38 min/km (02:08:15 07:38 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:48:12 07:58 min/km (00:39:56 09:17 min/km) |
142
55
Кузьмин Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Советский разведчик
2:48:45.8
М - 109
М45 - 20
08:00 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 02:06:18 07:31 min/km (02:06:18 07:31 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:48:45 07:59 min/km (00:42:27 09:52 min/km) |
143
27
Гончаренко Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:20.9
М - 110
М35 - 49
08:10 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 02:05:44 07:29 min/km (02:05:44 07:29 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:52:20 08:10 min/km (00:46:36 10:50 min/km) |
144
43
Зверева Алла (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:24.9
Ж - 34
Ж35 - 11
08:15 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 02:09:09 07:41 min/km (02:09:09 07:41 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:54:24 08:15 min/km (00:45:15 10:31 min/km) |
145
111
Селиверстов Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:28.0
М - 111
М35 - 50
08:25 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 02:08:49 07:40 min/km (02:08:49 07:40 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:57:27 08:24 min/km (00:48:38 11:18 min/km) |
146
20
Вахрушева Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Петербургские
2:58:36.2
Ж - 35
Ж35 - 12
08:27 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 02:14:43 08:01 min/km (02:14:43 08:01 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 02:58:36 08:27 min/km (00:43:52 10:12 min/km) |
147
42
Захаров Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
шатун
3:01:55.4
М - 112
М21 - 35
08:38 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 02:11:48 07:50 min/km (02:11:48 07:50 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 03:01:55 08:37 min/km (00:50:06 11:39 min/km) |
148
115
Сенников Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
3:07:16.7
М - 113
М35 - 51
08:51 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 02:22:28 08:28 min/km (02:22:28 08:28 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 03:07:16 08:52 min/km (00:44:48 10:25 min/km) |
149
91
Никонов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:41.1
М - 114
М21 - 36
08:57 min/km
16.8 km | -> | 02:19:58 08:19 min/km (02:19:58 08:19 min/km) |
21.1 km | -> | 03:08:41 08:56 min/km (00:48:42 11:19 min/km) |
DNF
120
Skotnikov Evgenii (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
---
---
DNF
157
Кульматицкий Иарат (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина, Сильвия
---
---
Other competitions of this organiser: past future