Online entry system
11.07.2020 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п. Орехово
Коскиярви ULTRAтрейл – 65/22/11/6 км (II этап КДТ)


Total participants 386   Total distance 7350.7 km
Average speed: 06:43 min/km   Max speed: 04:17 min/km


~45%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
116
Сомов Никита (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
KuzmolovoJukolaProject
1:39:14.0
М - 1
М21 - 1
04:26 min/km
2
30
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:41:11.1
М - 2
М21 - 2
04:32 min/km
3
95
Рюмин Дмитрий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
1:47:11.5
М - 3
М35 - 1
04:48 min/km
4
103
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:48:27.7
М - 4
М45 - 1
04:51 min/km
5
141
Цыбин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:48:29.8
М - 5
М21 - 3
04:51 min/km
6
147
Шубин Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание-2
1:52:05.2
М - 6
М35 - 2
05:01 min/km
7
76
Николаев Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:52:24.5
М - 7
М21 - 4
05:02 min/km
8
120
Темкин Павел (1986)
Москва
СК Альфа-Битца
1:52:39.4
М - 8
М21 - 5
05:03 min/km
9
63
Марков Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
1:54:11.3
М - 9
М21 - 6
05:07 min/km
10
145
Шилов Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:54:43.0
М - 10
М35 - 3
05:08 min/km
11
25
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
1:56:41.2
М - 11
М21 - 7
05:13 min/km
12
57
Макаров Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:57:24.4
М - 12
М21 - 8
05:15 min/km
13
53
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Импульс
1:57:35.7
М - 13
М35 - 4
05:16 min/km
14
136
Фурцев Вячеслав (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:57:39.3
М - 14
М45 - 2
05:16 min/km
15
74
Неверова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:58:38.7
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
05:19 min/km
16
36
Иванов Алексей (1985)
Тверская обл.
Второе дыхание - 2
1:58:42.6
М - 15
М35 - 5
05:19 min/km
17
119
Таболин Юрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
StruGGle!
1:59:19.5
М - 16
М21 - 9
05:21 min/km
18
83
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:59:32.9
М - 17
М35 - 6
05:21 min/km
19
13
Быстряков Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:59:58.6
М - 18
М35 - 7
05:22 min/km
20
27
Демидов Вячеслав (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
2:00:32.9
М - 19
М45 - 3
05:24 min/km
21
138
Худан Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:48.8
М - 20
М21 - 10
05:24 min/km
22
121
Тихомиров Александр (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосново
2:01:01.4
М - 21
М45 - 4
05:25 min/km
23
43
Королёв Антон (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Сильвия
2:01:37.8
М - 22
М35 - 8
05:26 min/km
24
61
Malin Sergei (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Kucha Mala Sport
2:02:08.5
М - 23
М35 - 9
05:28 min/km
25
29
Егорова Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
2:02:22.7
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
05:28 min/km
26
40
Клиценко Георгий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
2:02:31.0
М - 24
М21 - 11
05:30 min/km
27
65
Матвеев Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
2:05:12.7
М - 25
М35 - 10
05:36 min/km
28
12
Быков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:05:33.4
М - 26
М55 - 1
05:37 min/km
29
14
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
2:05:53.2
М - 27
М55 - 2
05:38 min/km
30
80
Petrov Aleksandr (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
2:06:01.7
М - 28
М35 - 11
05:38 min/km
31
98
Саенко Иван (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:07:04.6
М - 29
М35 - 12
05:42 min/km
32
17
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:07:14.5
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 2
05:42 min/km
33
115
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Кто _такие
2:08:42.0
М - 30
М35 - 13
05:46 min/km
34
135
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА / White Wolves
2:09:11.7
М - 31
М55 - 3
05:47 min/km
35
39
Клещенко Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание-2
2:10:05.2
М - 32
М35 - 14
05:49 min/km
36
51
Кушель Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:09.3
М - 33
М35 - 15
05:49 min/km
37
5
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
2:10:40.4
М - 34
М45 - 5
05:52 min/km
38
31
Жаткин Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
2:11:47.2
М - 35
М35 - 16
05:54 min/km
39
49
Кунихин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:11:49.4
М - 36
М35 - 17
05:54 min/km
40
44
Крапивин Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:12:35.1
М - 37
М35 - 18
05:57 min/km
41
131
Федоров Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
2:12:53.0
М - 38
М35 - 19
05:57 min/km
42
106
Serianova Anna (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:13:22.5
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 2
05:58 min/km
43
139
Царук Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:13:29.7
М - 39
М35 - 20
05:59 min/km
44
67
Михайлов Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
2:13:51.4
М - 40
М55 - 4
05:59 min/km
45
97
Садовский Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:14:00.8
М - 41
М35 - 21
06:01 min/km
46
143
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:14:13.0
М - 42
М45 - 6
06:01 min/km
47
41
Koldushko Maksim (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
2:14:32.1
М - 43
М21 - 12
06:02 min/km
48
32
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:16:07.5
Ж - 5
Ж45 - 1
06:06 min/km
49
90
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZiaRunning
2:16:28.2
М - 44
М45 - 7
06:07 min/km
50
35
Зверев Виктор (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:28.4
М - 45
М21 - 13
06:07 min/km
51
133
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:16:45.1
М - 46
М45 - 8
06:07 min/km
52
73
Неведомый Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
2:17:12.9
М - 47
М21 - 14
06:09 min/km
53
7
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
2:17:49.1
М - 48
М35 - 22
06:10 min/km
54
100
Светлов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Авега
2:17:57.5
М - 49
М35 - 23
06:11 min/km
55
99
Saprygin Sergey (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
2:18:32.9
М - 50
М35 - 24
06:13 min/km
56
71
Night John (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:18:37.3
М - 51
М35 - 25
06:13 min/km
57
37
Карамзин Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
2:19:01.8
М - 52
М35 - 26
06:14 min/km
58
54
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:21.9
М - 53
М55 - 5
06:14 min/km
59
110
Skotnikov Evgenii (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:19:29.0
М - 54
М35 - 27
06:15 min/km
60
21
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:33.7
М - 55
М35 - 28
06:15 min/km
61
122
Ткачев Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
GruzdevTeam
2:19:47.8
М - 56
М35 - 29
06:15 min/km
62
75
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:20:02.2
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 3
06:17 min/km
63
78
Осетров Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:21:14.6
М - 57
М21 - 15
06:20 min/km
64
144
Шапшова Мария (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
2:21:16.6
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 3
06:20 min/km
65
4
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные
2:21:25.2
М - 58
М35 - 30
06:20 min/km
66
117
Сорокин Даниил (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ локомотив
2:21:27.8
М - 59
М21 - 16
06:20 min/km
67
72
Наумов Алексей (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград 2
2:21:59.4
М - 60
М35 - 31
06:21 min/km
68
88
Протопопова Евгения (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:22:56.6
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 4
06:24 min/km
69
58
Макарова Алёна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:23:25.2
Ж - 9
Ж35 - 5
06:26 min/km
70
142
Чернянцев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:06.8
М - 61
М21 - 17
06:30 min/km
71
19
Воробьев Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
2:25:32.2
М - 62
М45 - 9
06:32 min/km
72
130
Устинов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:34.8
М - 63
М35 - 32
06:32 min/km
73
118
Степанов Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание 2
2:26:47.2
М - 64
М35 - 33
06:35 min/km
74
129
Ульянова Инга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Полтораспортсмена
2:26:48.5
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 6
06:35 min/km
75
15
Васильев Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:51.3
М - 65
М35 - 34
06:35 min/km
76
9
Бораченко Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ALEXBANK.RU
2:26:53.1
М - 66
М35 - 35
06:35 min/km
77
148
Юрин Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
2:27:12.9
М - 67
М21 - 18
06:36 min/km
78
60
Максимов Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Crossfit Udarnik
2:27:26.1
М - 68
М21 - 19
06:36 min/km
79
94
Рыбаков Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:22.1
М - 69
М45 - 10
06:38 min/km
80
107
Силичева Евгения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:13.2
Ж - 11
Ж35 - 7
06:41 min/km
81
132
Федоров Николай (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:32.6
М - 70
М21 - 20
06:41 min/km
82
134
Федотов Евгений (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:39.6
М - 71
М21 - 21
06:43 min/km
83
68
Молчанов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
2:30:01.8
М - 72
М35 - 36
06:43 min/km
84
8
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
2:30:25.3
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 8
06:44 min/km
85
93
Ролич Лариса (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:30:49.3
Ж - 13
Ж45 - 2
06:46 min/km
86
24
Гуков Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:59.2
М - 73
М45 - 11
06:46 min/km
87
23
Грушко Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:05.4
М - 74
М35 - 37
06:46 min/km
88
22
Григорьев Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Толстые Девочки
2:31:05.7
М - 75
М35 - 38
06:46 min/km
89
1
Алешин Денис (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:22.3
М - 76
М35 - 39
06:46 min/km
90
87
Протопопов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:31:53.6
М - 77
М35 - 40
06:48 min/km
91
109
Скоморохов Станислав (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:05.9
М - 78
М35 - 41
06:51 min/km
92
125
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:34:09.3
М - 79
М35 - 42
06:54 min/km
93
6
Белов Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые Девочки
2:35:53.7
М - 80
М35 - 43
07:00 min/km
94
59
Макарова Марина (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
2:36:21.4
Ж - 14
Ж21 - 4
07:00 min/km
95
84
Подъяпольский Вячеслав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:00.1
М - 81
М35 - 44
07:01 min/km
96
26
Gusev Oleg (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:29.6
М - 82
М45 - 12
07:03 min/km
97
10
Броститов Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:37:53.3
М - 83
М45 - 13
07:05 min/km
98
113
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Горняк
2:38:38.5
Ж - 15
Ж45 - 3
07:07 min/km
99
81
Пирогов Виталий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:51.4
М - 84
М35 - 45
07:09 min/km
100
64
Маслова Татьяна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская Звезда
2:40:01.8
Ж - 16
Ж45 - 4
07:11 min/km
101
151
Яркей Игорь (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:18.4
М - 85
М21 - 22
07:11 min/km
102
34
Зайцев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:40:23.3
М - 86
М21 - 23
07:11 min/km
103
112
Смащенко Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:36.5
М - 87
М55 - 6
07:12 min/km
104
123
Толумбаев Данияр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:37.7
М - 88
М35 - 46
07:12 min/km
105
82
Плюто Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
OCRRUN Мстители
2:40:59.0
М - 89
М35 - 47
07:12 min/km
106
1897
Пазовникова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva team run
2:41:31.1
Ж - 17
Ж35 - 9
07:14 min/km
107
137
Хейнонен Артем (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PROбег
2:41:55.4
М - 90
М35 - 48
07:14 min/km
108
18
Волков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:33.0
М - 91
М35 - 49
07:20 min/km
109
124
Торшин Максим (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
AlexOutDoor
2:44:45.2
М - 92
М21 - 24
07:22 min/km
110
111
Слащилин Максим (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:46.9
М - 93
М21 - 25
07:22 min/km
111
77
Нилова Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:44:49.8
Ж - 18
Ж21 - 5
07:24 min/km
112
79
Павлова Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:48:24.1
Ж - 19
Ж35 - 10
07:32 min/km
113
101
Селиверстов Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:58.7
М - 94
М35 - 50
07:34 min/km
114
50
Кучинский Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
2:49:25.0
М - 95
М21 - 26
07:36 min/km
115
85
Поляков Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:27.6
М - 96
М21 - 27
07:38 min/km
116
140
Цветков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:25.3
М - 97
М21 - 28
07:49 min/km
117
86
Поспелов Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:23.5
М - 98
М35 - 51
07:51 min/km
118
62
Малюженец Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда
2:56:00.2
М - 99
М21 - 29
07:53 min/km
119
52
Ламри Анис-Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Anchelottyfit
2:56:13.5
М - 100
М35 - 52
07:53 min/km
120
102
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
2:56:45.3
М - 101
М55 - 7
07:56 min/km
121
114
Соколенко Олег (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
2:56:50.2
М - 102
М45 - 14
07:56 min/km
122
96
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:58:27.5
М - 103
М45 - 15
08:00 min/km
123
28
Дьяков Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
2:59:01.1
М - 104
М21 - 30
08:00 min/km
124
33
Задворных Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Energy Management
2:59:34.3
М - 105
М35 - 53
08:03 min/km
125
42
Кононенко Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:14.7
М - 106
М35 - 54
08:05 min/km
126
91
Пушкарев Михаил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
3:00:33.0
М - 107
М21 - 31
08:05 min/km
127
92
Пушкарева Виолетта (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание-2
3:00:33.2
Ж - 20
Ж21 - 6
08:05 min/km
128
3
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:08.0
М - 108
М45 - 16
08:10 min/km
129
128
Уйк Ульяна (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
White Nights marathon
3:02:53.2
Ж - 21
Ж45 - 5
08:12 min/km
130
127
Уйк Антон (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
White Nights marathon
3:02:54.3
М - 109
М35 - 55
08:12 min/km
131
146
Шпагина Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
3:03:21.5
Ж - 22
Ж21 - 7
08:12 min/km
132
47
Криворучко Юрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:40.2
М - 110
М35 - 56
08:15 min/km
133
150
Яковлева Анна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
-
3:04:30.3
Ж - 23
Ж21 - 8
08:17 min/km
134
45
Кретов Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:01.7
М - 111
М21 - 32
08:22 min/km
135
46
Кретова Евгения (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Opti24
3:07:01.7
Ж - 24
Ж21 - 9
08:22 min/km
136
1884
Ходкевич Константин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:18.7
М - 112
М21 - 33
08:30 min/km
137
104
Сенников Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:14.4
М - 113
М35 - 57
08:35 min/km
138
16
Васильева Алена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:04.6
Ж - 25
Ж21 - 10
08:43 min/km
139
69
Морозова Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:11.1
Ж - 26
Ж21 - 11
08:46 min/km
140
56
Лягушина Тая (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva team
3:17:33.4
Ж - 27
Ж21 - 12
08:51 min/km
141
1877
Куликова Мария (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:18:48.0
Ж - 28
Ж35 - 11
08:54 min/km
142
20
Воротков Михаил (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
моржи купчино
3:24:07.3
М - 114
М55 - 8
09:09 min/km
143
108
Синельщикова Александра (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
моржи купчино
3:24:07.8
Ж - 29
Ж45 - 6
09:09 min/km
144
48
Кричевский Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:40:06.1
М - 115
М21 - 34
09:51 min/km
145
105
Сенников Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:41:46.8
М - 116
М35 - 58
09:55 min/km
DNF
1878
Чегаровский Виталий (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
89
Пустосмехов Юрий (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
---
---
DNF
2
Артёмова Александра (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
---
---
DNF
70
Назарова Мария (1982)
Москва
Wild Family
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов