Online entry system
11.07.2020 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п. Орехово
Коскиярви ULTRAтрейл – 65/22/11/6 км (II этап КДТ)


Total participants 386   Total distance 7350.7 km
Average speed: 06:43 min/km   Max speed: 04:17 min/km


~19%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1892
Бадаев Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Zabeg triathlon club
0:44:36.8
М - 1
М - 1
04:17 min/km
2
259
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-марафон PulsTime.ru
0:45:05.8
М - 2
М - 2
04:20 min/km
3
192
Дуркин Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:17.5
М - 3
М - 3
04:21 min/km
4
161
Ахремчик Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
0:46:05.6
М - 4
М - 4
04:25 min/km
5
1886
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWell
0:47:13.8
М - 5
М - 5
04:32 min/km
6
252
Пашичев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
0:47:50.7
М - 6
М - 6
04:36 min/km
7
295
Шатков Олег (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Рвать и Метать
0:49:52.4
М - 7
М - 7
04:47 min/km
8
240
Милованов Эдуард (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
0:51:11.2
М - 8
М - 8
04:54 min/km
9
205
Казначеев Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Рвать и Метать
0:51:31.9
М - 9
М - 9
04:57 min/km
10
273
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк.Каретникова
0:51:42.8
М - 10
М - 10
04:58 min/km
11
1882
Непомнящий Эдуард (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Sestroretskrun
0:51:54.4
М - 11
М17 - 1
04:59 min/km
12
210
Киприянов Евгений (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
SL team
0:52:13.3
М - 12
М - 11
05:01 min/km
13
188
Донсков Дмитрий (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШОР Петродворцового района
0:52:13.5
М - 13
М17 - 2
05:01 min/km
14
270
Сергеев Вячеслав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Sestroretskrun
0:52:34.2
М - 14
М17 - 3
05:03 min/km
15
193
Елисеев Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:24.4
М - 15
М - 12
05:07 min/km
16
245
Немцов Сергей (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно
0:53:29.2
М - 16
М - 13
05:08 min/km
17
271
Сердюков Дмитрий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР№2 Невского р-на
0:54:25.6
М - 17
М17 - 4
05:14 min/km
18
258
Пяткин Алексей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Desperados
0:54:27.7
М - 18
М - 14
05:14 min/km
19
216
Козырев Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
0:54:52.5
М - 19
М - 15
05:16 min/km
20
261
Ригин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:04.1
М - 20
М - 16
05:17 min/km
21
256
Пономарев Сергей (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:08.2
М - 21
М60 - 1
05:18 min/km
22
228
Куликов Павел (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Электронмаш
0:55:16.3
М - 22
М - 17
05:18 min/km
23
168
Бочко Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
0:55:24.7
М - 23
М - 18
05:19 min/km
24
293
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:55:31.4
М - 24
М60 - 2
05:20 min/km
25
280
Сумин Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Trilife.ru
0:55:45.4
М - 25
М - 19
05:21 min/km
26
223
Кузнецов Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
0:55:46.4
М - 26
М - 20
05:21 min/km
27
275
Склеменков Феликс (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Рвать и Метать
0:55:48.9
М - 27
М - 21
05:21 min/km
28
207
Каретников Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа Каретникова
0:55:49.1
М - 28
М60 - 3
05:21 min/km
29
247
Нифатов Николай (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
0:55:54.8
М - 29
М60 - 4
05:22 min/km
30
267
Селиверстов Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
метрострой
0:56:30.3
М - 30
М60 - 5
05:25 min/km
31
242
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:44.7
М - 31
М - 22
05:27 min/km
32
169
Булыга Иван (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:54.8
М - 32
М17 - 5
05:27 min/km
33
177
Гасилов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Udarnik
0:57:02.6
М - 33
М - 23
05:28 min/km
34
274
Скворцова Виктория (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:58:33.5
Ж - 1
Ж17 - 1
05:37 min/km
35
234
Леонтьев Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:58:41.4
М - 34
М - 24
05:38 min/km
36
126
Угдыжеков Алишер (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:54.9
М - 35
М - 25
05:40 min/km
37
196
Зайцев Николай (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
0:59:05.0
М - 36
М60 - 6
05:41 min/km
38
222
Крылов Прохор (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:13.2
М - 37
М - 26
05:47 min/km
39
1895
Михеев Никита (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Zasport
1:00:14.1
М - 38
М - 27
05:47 min/km
40
213
Кобрисев Игорь (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:00:24.6
М - 39
М - 28
05:48 min/km
41
179
Гнидов Павел (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
1:00:29.4
М - 40
М - 29
05:48 min/km
42
174
Веселов Валерий (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
школа Каретникова
1:00:42.2
М - 41
М60 - 7
05:49 min/km
43
236
Лосев Сергей (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
1:01:07.4
М - 42
М60 - 8
05:52 min/km
44
297
Шиверский Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:57.3
М - 43
М - 30
05:57 min/km
45
251
Патраков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
PiterCross
1:01:57.5
М - 44
М - 31
05:57 min/km
46
219
Коновалов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Шк. Каретникова
1:02:00.9
М - 45
М - 32
05:58 min/km
47
281
Тарарощенко Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:01.0
М - 46
М - 33
05:58 min/km
48
1899
Толмачев Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые девочки
1:02:06.5
М - 47
М - 34
05:58 min/km
49
263
Савич Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
White Zenit Boys
1:02:10.7
М - 48
М - 35
05:58 min/km
50
175
Вотяков Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
1:02:11.6
М - 49
М - 36
05:58 min/km
51
164
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
1:02:16.9
М - 50
М60 - 9
05:59 min/km
52
184
Грохотова Татьяна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:20.9
Ж - 2
Ж - 1
05:59 min/km
53
243
Мокробородов Диван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:33.8
М - 51
М - 37
06:01 min/km
54
287
Федорова Катерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ALEX FITNESS
1:02:52.0
Ж - 3
Ж - 2
06:02 min/km
55
1876
Гуляева Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva Team Elite
1:03:05.6
Ж - 4
Ж - 3
06:03 min/km
56
1887
Артеменко Сергей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:06.2
М - 52
М - 38
06:03 min/km
57
250
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Всеросийский
1:03:07.5
М - 53
М60 - 10
06:03 min/km
58
239
Менисова Валерия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
1:03:51.9
Ж - 5
Ж - 4
06:09 min/km
59
248
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun
1:04:00.6
М - 54
М - 39
06:09 min/km
60
294
Чешкова Айлона (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:04:14.0
Ж - 6
Ж - 5
06:10 min/km
61
235
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
суба 454 . школа каретникова
1:04:15.7
М - 55
М60 - 11
06:10 min/km
62
266
Севастьянов Глеб (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Sev
1:04:41.9
М - 56
М - 40
06:13 min/km
63
187
Дзержинская Ксения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:05:17.1
Ж - 7
Ж - 6
06:15 min/km
64
257
Пышная Валентина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
1:05:19.0
Ж - 8
Ж - 7
06:17 min/km
65
291
Худан Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:34.6
Ж - 9
Ж - 8
06:18 min/km
66
244
Морозов Кирилл (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
1:05:35.5
М - 57
М - 41
06:18 min/km
67
199
Зелянина Надежда (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:05:46.4
Ж - 10
Ж - 9
06:18 min/km
68
286
Федорова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:04.9
Ж - 11
Ж - 10
06:21 min/km
69
246
Никифорова Юлия (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Рвать и Метать
1:06:13.2
Ж - 12
Ж - 11
06:21 min/km
70
262
Родькина Анна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:06.2
Ж - 13
Ж - 12
06:27 min/km
71
284
Тхоржевский Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:12.7
М - 58
М - 42
06:27 min/km
72
159
Артемьева Мария (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:07:26.6
Ж - 14
Ж - 13
06:29 min/km
73
255
Пономарев Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
VV
1:07:29.2
М - 59
М - 43
06:29 min/km
74
154
Альмухаметова Фарида (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:41.3
Ж - 15
Ж - 14
06:30 min/km
75
180
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
НикПартс
1:08:13.3
Ж - 16
Ж55 - 1
06:33 min/km
76
197
Заморина Анастасия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые девочки
1:08:18.2
Ж - 17
Ж - 15
06:33 min/km
77
160
Астахова Екатерина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
1:08:27.0
Ж - 18
Ж17 - 2
06:35 min/km
78
194
Жданов Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Crossfit Udarnik
1:08:57.8
М - 60
М - 44
06:38 min/km
79
1881
Писанов Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Alex Outdoor
1:09:01.5
М - 61
М - 45
06:38 min/km
80
172
Вергей Ростислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:01.7
М - 62
М - 46
06:38 min/km
81
217
Козырева Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
1:09:13.2
Ж - 19
Ж - 16
06:40 min/km
82
225
Кузнецова Елизавета (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Kyteam
1:09:37.2
Ж - 20
Ж - 17
06:41 min/km
83
1900
Макарова Юлия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
1:09:44.1
Ж - 21
Ж - 18
06:41 min/km
84
214
Козлов Антон (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Вездеход
1:09:47.7
М - 63
М - 47
06:43 min/km
85
290
Федорченко Светлана (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:12.9
Ж - 22
Ж - 19
06:44 min/km
86
289
Федорченко Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:13.9
М - 64
М - 48
06:44 min/km
87
182
Grigorev Valery (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:24.3
М - 65
М - 49
06:46 min/km
88
204
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
1:10:30.1
М - 66
М - 50
06:46 min/km
89
202
Илимбаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Каравай
1:10:30.3
М - 67
М - 51
06:46 min/km
90
238
Медведев Олег (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
1:10:30.6
М - 68
М - 52
06:46 min/km
91
260
Репутин Петр (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:35.3
М - 69
М17 - 6
06:46 min/km
92
190
Дроздов Михаил (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
BESTIA sailing team
1:11:57.7
М - 70
М - 53
06:54 min/km
93
206
Капустина Мария (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
1:12:01.9
Ж - 23
Ж - 20
06:54 min/km
94
191
Дульнева Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:15.0
Ж - 24
Ж - 21
06:56 min/km
95
296
Шестаков Павел (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
1:12:19.4
М - 71
М - 54
06:56 min/km
96
254
Поличенко Анатолий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Репино
1:12:23.7
М - 72
М - 55
06:58 min/km
97
276
Смирнов Михаил (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Dads and Kids
1:12:57.8
М - 73
М17 - 7
07:00 min/km
98
220
Коновалов Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:13:08.0
М - 74
М - 56
07:01 min/km
99
178
Гнездникова Виктория (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:13:08.3
Ж - 25
Ж - 22
07:01 min/km
100
212
Клюкина Дарья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
БКБ
1:13:54.7
Ж - 26
Ж - 23
07:07 min/km
101
231
Ламри Анна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Anchelottyfit
1:14:02.8
Ж - 27
Ж - 24
07:07 min/km
102
265
Самбуров Алексей (1983)
Московская обл.
1:14:06.0
М - 75
М - 57
07:07 min/km
103
285
Фабрицкая Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:14:27.8
Ж - 28
Ж - 25
07:09 min/km
104
226
Куксов Артур (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:40.1
М - 76
М - 58
07:11 min/km
105
155
Анашкина Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:43.3
Ж - 29
Ж - 26
07:11 min/km
106
272
Сидорова Светлана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:44.2
Ж - 30
Ж - 27
07:11 min/km
107
167
Бирюков Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:45.8
М - 77
М - 59
07:11 min/km
108
253
Петрусевич Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:52.6
Ж - 31
Ж - 28
07:12 min/km
109
229
Лаврецова Юлия (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:15:10.7
Ж - 32
Ж - 29
07:12 min/km
110
277
Смирнов Сергей (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Dads and Kids
1:15:30.8
М - 78
М17 - 8
07:14 min/km
111
233
Леонов Виталий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:43.7
М - 79
М - 60
07:16 min/km
112
249
Орел Арина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:44.4
Ж - 33
Ж - 30
07:16 min/km
113
173
Вержбицкая Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
1:15:54.6
Ж - 34
Ж - 31
07:18 min/km
114
165
Батурова Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:07.1
Ж - 35
Ж - 32
07:18 min/km
115
221
Крупень Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
GRUZDEV TEAM
1:16:10.6
Ж - 36
Ж - 33
07:18 min/km
116
186
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:20.3
М - 80
М - 61
07:20 min/km
117
176
Гаранина Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
1:16:24.5
Ж - 37
Ж - 34
07:20 min/km
118
230
Лавриненко Владимир (1964)
Москва
Old Horse
1:16:27.7
М - 81
М - 62
07:20 min/km
119
1893
Панова Лариса (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
1:16:47.6
Ж - 38
Ж55 - 2
07:22 min/km
120
278
Смущенко Лидия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:16:58.5
Ж - 39
Ж - 35
07:24 min/km
121
203
Ильницкая Ольга (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:23.1
Ж - 40
Ж - 36
07:26 min/km
122
183
Гриценко Маргарита (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:36.4
Ж - 41
Ж55 - 3
07:28 min/km
123
279
Степанова Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:39.2
Ж - 42
Ж - 37
07:28 min/km
124
1894
Богаченкова Татьяна (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
1:17:44.7
Ж - 43
Ж55 - 4
07:28 min/km
125
300
Якулович Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Ударник
1:17:47.3
Ж - 44
Ж - 38
07:28 min/km
126
283
Теплоухов Артём (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:57.2
М - 82
М - 63
07:30 min/km
127
227
Kulagin Andrey (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:03.3
М - 83
М - 64
07:36 min/km
128
156
Андирякова Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:17.4
Ж - 45
Ж - 39
07:36 min/km
129
224
Кузнецов Иван (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:21.4
М - 84
М60 - 12
07:38 min/km
130
181
Грачев Юрий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Runner
1:19:30.0
М - 85
М - 65
07:38 min/km
131
211
Климова Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:20:07.0
Ж - 46
Ж - 40
07:42 min/km
132
162
Балунов Андрей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Dads and Kids
1:20:33.0
М - 86
М - 66
07:45 min/km
133
1888
Борисенко Вероника (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Ураган
1:21:15.6
Ж - 47
Ж - 41
07:49 min/km
134
264
Салаткова Екатерина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
1:21:44.4
Ж - 48
Ж - 42
07:51 min/km
135
157
Антонова Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:11.9
Ж - 49
Ж - 43
07:53 min/km
136
171
Васильева Оксана (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:23:00.3
Ж - 50
Ж - 44
07:58 min/km
137
189
Дорогова Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:11.5
Ж - 51
Ж - 45
08:00 min/km
138
153
Алексеева Наталия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
1:23:18.5
Ж - 52
Ж - 46
08:00 min/km
139
158
Ануров Вячеслав (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:37.3
М - 87
М - 67
08:03 min/km
140
282
Тарасенко Яна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Anchelottyfit
1:23:54.4
Ж - 53
Ж - 47
08:03 min/km
141
163
Балунов Павел (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Dads and Kids
1:24:32.0
М - 88
М17 - 9
08:07 min/km
142
166
Белозеров Алексей (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
1:25:23.4
М - 89
М17 - 10
08:12 min/km
143
1898
Асанкина Марина (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:40.7
Ж - 54
Ж - 48
08:15 min/km
144
152
Agapova Natalia (1958)
Ленинградская обл.
ООО КИНЕФ
1:26:02.1
Ж - 55
Ж55 - 5
08:17 min/km
145
299
Юрашева Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:23.2
Ж - 56
Ж - 49
08:30 min/km
146
185
Грушко Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:29.2
Ж - 57
Ж - 50
08:35 min/km
147
1896
Шеленшкевич Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:29.9
М - 90
М - 68
08:40 min/km
148
269
Семешкина Мария (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:35.8
Ж - 58
Ж - 51
08:54 min/km
149
1880
Перевертова Зинаида (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:02.2
Ж - 59
Ж - 52
09:03 min/km
150
195
Загребайло Татьяна (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Терийоки
1:45:43.2
Ж - 60
Ж - 53
10:09 min/km
151
288
Федорович Олеся (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Вездеход
1:46:29.6
Ж - 61
Ж - 54
10:13 min/km
152
237
Максимова Евгения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Вездеход
1:46:29.6
Ж - 62
Ж - 55
10:13 min/km
153
170
Бялковский Владислав (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Вездеход
1:46:29.7
М - 91
М - 69
10:13 min/km
154
292
Частикова Лидия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:06.5
Ж - 63
Ж - 56
11:39 min/km
155
241
Мисько Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:07.1
М - 92
М - 70
11:39 min/km
DNF
215
Козлов Даниил (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Вездеход
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов