Online entry system
25.10.2020 ВС :: Ленинградская обл.,
VII этап КДТ : Снегирёвка трейл


Total participants 216   Total distance 3134.2 km
Average speed: 05:43 min/km   Max speed: 03:51 min/km


~48%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
575
Попов Артём (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Inov-8 Team Russia
1:17:29.7
М - 1
М21 - 1
03:51 min/km
2
530
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:20:23.7
М - 2
М21 - 2
03:59 min/km
3
587
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:22:17.3
М - 3
М21 - 3
04:05 min/km
4
808
Шипунов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Прибой
1:22:45.4
М - 4
М35 - 1
04:06 min/km
5
583
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:23:37.0
М - 5
М45 - 1
04:09 min/km
6
503
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:25:23.3
М - 6
М35 - 2
04:15 min/km
7
553
Макаров Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:30:46.8
М - 7
М21 - 4
04:31 min/km
8
568
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:49.5
М - 8
М45 - 2
04:31 min/km
9
593
Тихомиров Александр (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосново
1:31:00.3
М - 9
М45 - 3
04:31 min/km
10
526
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining - Voenmeh - Mass sport
1:32:14.4
М - 10
М35 - 3
04:35 min/km
11
571
Николаев Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:32:27.6
М - 11
М21 - 5
04:36 min/km
12
581
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:32:48.4
М - 12
М35 - 4
04:37 min/km
13
505
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:33:41.8
М - 13
М35 - 5
04:39 min/km
14
564
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:33:59.8
М - 14
М45 - 4
04:40 min/km
15
519
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
1:34:22.7
М - 15
М55 - 1
04:41 min/km
16
532
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:26.4
М - 16
М21 - 6
04:41 min/km
17
518
Быстряков Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:34:46.0
М - 17
М35 - 6
04:43 min/km
18
599
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:34:46.1
М - 18
М35 - 7
04:43 min/km
19
574
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:34:47.0
М - 19
М35 - 8
04:43 min/km
20
546
Крапивин Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM ELITE
1:35:56.2
М - 20
М35 - 9
04:46 min/km
21
517
Быков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
1:36:27.8
М - 21
М55 - 2
04:48 min/km
22
802
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:36:54.3
М - 22
М21 - 7
04:49 min/km
23
548
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:37:29.0
М - 23
М35 - 10
04:50 min/km
24
511
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
1:37:38.1
М - 24
М45 - 5
04:51 min/km
25
592
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Scott
1:38:13.3
М - 25
М35 - 11
04:53 min/km
26
537
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:38:45.3
М - 26
М21 - 8
04:54 min/km
27
531
Жаткин Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:39:17.5
М - 27
М35 - 12
04:56 min/km
28
597
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:39:23.6
М - 28
М45 - 6
04:56 min/km
29
507
Бажуков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:42:01.9
М - 29
М35 - 13
05:04 min/km
30
558
Матвеев Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:42:01.9
М - 30
М35 - 14
05:04 min/km
31
541
Кононова Екатерина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KONONOV
1:42:46.1
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
05:06 min/km
32
579
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Zia Running
1:43:05.7
М - 31
М45 - 7
05:07 min/km
33
598
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА / White Wolves
1:43:21.1
М - 32
М55 - 3
05:08 min/km
34
534
Зайцев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:43:41.5
М - 33
М21 - 9
05:09 min/km
35
550
Куликов Павел (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Электронмаш
1:43:48.8
М - 34
М35 - 15
05:09 min/km
36
562
Михайлов Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:44:47.8
М - 35
М55 - 4
05:12 min/km
37
512
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:44:49.9
М - 36
М35 - 16
05:12 min/km
38
510
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные
1:44:51.9
М - 37
М35 - 17
05:13 min/km
39
542
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
1:45:08.7
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
05:13 min/km
40
590
Смирнов Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:22.8
М - 38
М35 - 18
05:14 min/km
41
527
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
1:45:32.7
М - 39
М21 - 10
05:15 min/km
42
565
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:45:42.4
М - 40
М35 - 19
05:15 min/km
43
549
Кулаков Марат (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:45:43.5
М - 41
М35 - 20
05:15 min/km
44
551
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:10.0
М - 42
М55 - 5
05:16 min/km
45
529
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
DИКИЕ
1:46:28.8
М - 43
М35 - 21
05:17 min/km
46
577
Протопопов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:46:40.9
М - 44
М35 - 22
05:18 min/km
47
578
Протопопова Евгения (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:46:42.2
Ж - 3
Ж35 - 2
05:18 min/km
48
533
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:46:44.9
Ж - 4
Ж45 - 1
05:18 min/km
49
521
Вахрушев Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Петербургские
1:46:48.2
М - 45
М35 - 23
05:18 min/km
50
600
Царук Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:46:58.7
М - 46
М35 - 24
05:19 min/km
51
561
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:08.7
М - 47
М35 - 25
05:19 min/km
52
809
Юрин Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
1:47:12.5
М - 48
М21 - 11
05:20 min/km
53
528
Долгов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:47.2
М - 49
М35 - 26
05:21 min/km
54
804
Чернянцев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:01.3
М - 50
М21 - 12
05:22 min/km
55
805
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:49:07.6
М - 51
М45 - 8
05:25 min/km
56
515
Боревич Вероника (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:49:37.9
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 2
05:26 min/km
57
738
Рязанова Олеся (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:51.4
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 3
05:31 min/km
58
520
Васильев Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:52.5
М - 52
М35 - 27
05:36 min/km
59
570
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:53:24.9
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 3
05:38 min/km
60
539
Kashentsev Aleksandr (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Dodo Sports
1:53:47.0
М - 53
М21 - 13
05:40 min/km
61
560
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:54:12.4
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 4
05:41 min/km
62
594
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
1:54:25.9
М - 54
М21 - 14
05:41 min/km
63
536
Иванов Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:55:05.1
М - 55
М35 - 28
05:43 min/km
64
567
Неведомый Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
1:55:05.7
М - 56
М21 - 15
05:43 min/km
65
576
Поспелов Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:14.0
М - 57
М35 - 29
05:43 min/km
66
535
Иванов Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:00.4
М - 58
М21 - 16
05:49 min/km
67
552
Магунов Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Топографическая агнозия
1:57:14.8
М - 59
М21 - 17
05:49 min/km
68
806
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:57:23.1
Ж - 9
Ж45 - 2
05:50 min/km
69
502
Abramchuk Konstantin (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Win Win Trail Team
2:00:30.1
М - 60
М35 - 30
05:59 min/km
70
591
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
2:00:56.9
Ж - 10
Ж45 - 3
06:01 min/km
71
523
Вилькс Илья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
13 вагон
2:01:37.2
М - 61
М21 - 18
06:03 min/km
72
501
Абашова Валентина (1963)
Волгоградская обл.
Луч
2:02:00.4
Ж - 11
Ж45 - 4
06:03 min/km
73
596
Ушакова Екатерина (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
2:02:52.7
Ж - 12
Ж21 - 4
06:06 min/km
74
554
Макаров Никита (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
UMC
2:04:23.1
М - 62
М35 - 31
06:11 min/km
75
513
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
2:06:44.2
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 5
06:18 min/km
76
584
Сенников Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:54.3
М - 63
М35 - 32
06:21 min/km
77
514
Бораченко Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Дримбухтим
2:08:47.3
М - 64
М35 - 33
06:24 min/km
78
540
Киселева Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:09:28.1
Ж - 14
Ж21 - 5
06:26 min/km
79
801
Чернецкая Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:45.2
Ж - 15
Ж21 - 6
06:30 min/km
80
555
Макарова Алёна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:12:25.5
Ж - 16
Ж35 - 6
06:35 min/km
81
559
Мельникова Марина (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:56.9
Ж - 17
Ж45 - 5
06:36 min/km
82
807
Чукреева Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
2:17:05.7
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 7
06:49 min/km
83
582
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:33.2
М - 65
М45 - 9
06:53 min/km
84
595
Уйк Ульяна (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
White Nights marathon
2:21:50.2
Ж - 19
Ж45 - 6
07:03 min/km
85
522
Вахрушева Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Петербургские
2:22:35.0
Ж - 20
Ж35 - 8
07:05 min/km
86
557
Максимов Николай (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:47.9
М - 66
М35 - 34
07:12 min/km
87
506
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:47.7
М - 67
М45 - 10
07:14 min/km
88
544
Костин Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
DodoSports
2:26:58.7
М - 68
М35 - 35
07:18 min/km
89
589
Слащилина Максим (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:41.3
М - 69
М21 - 19
07:30 min/km
90
504
Ахундзянов Станислав (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:05.6
М - 70
М35 - 36
07:49 min/km
91
580
Рамазанов Григорий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:16.7
М - 71
М21 - 20
07:58 min/km
92
585
Сенников Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
2:42:41.1
М - 72
М35 - 37
08:05 min/km
93
547
Кричевский Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Alfatrail
2:45:15.4
М - 73
М21 - 21
08:12 min/km
DNF
556
Макарова Марина (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
---
---
DNF
803
Чернышева Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
-
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов