Online entry system
22.08.2020 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п. Орехово
Ореховый веломарафон - Горные вершины, VI этап КВМЛО


Total participants 296   Total distance 12214 km
Average speed: 03:05 min/km   Max speed: 02:12 min/km


~74%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:17:05.5
2:17:04.6
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:12 min/km
2
3
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
UsportsTeampro
2:19:28.3
2:19:27.2
М - 2
М35 - 2
02:14 min/km
3
5
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeampro
2:20:06.3
2:20:03.5
М - 3
М35 - 3
02:15 min/km
4
6
Варфоломеев Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeampro
2:21:17.3
2:21:14.7
М - 4
М21 - 1
02:16 min/km
5
43
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:22:39.4
2:22:36.5
М - 5
М35 - 4
02:17 min/km
6
9
Гордиенко Игорь (1983)
Москва
wildberries.ru
2:23:21.0
2:23:19.5
М - 6
М35 - 5
02:18 min/km
7
15
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeampro
2:23:21.3
2:23:19.1
М - 7
М21 - 2
02:18 min/km
8
8
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:23:46.4
2:23:44.6
М - 8
М35 - 6
02:19 min/km
9
4
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:24:28.1
2:24:27.2
М - 9
М35 - 7
02:19 min/km
10
7
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
2:24:39.5
2:24:38.2
М - 10
М45 - 1
02:20 min/km
11
11
Будкин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:24:44.7
2:24:42.5
М - 11
М35 - 8
02:20 min/km
12
10
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeampro
2:26:21.0
2:26:19.3
М - 12
М55 - 1
02:21 min/km
13
12
Колобов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
горные вершины
2:26:24.0
2:26:22.5
М - 13
М45 - 2
02:21 min/km
14
16
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir9RusMTB
2:26:55.3
2:26:51.7
М - 14
М45 - 3
02:22 min/km
15
18
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport
2:27:25.0
2:27:23.1
М - 15
М21 - 3
02:22 min/km
16
13
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:28:04.0
2:28:00.7
М - 16
М21 - 4
02:23 min/km
17
14
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:28:15.2
2:28:12.8
М - 17
М45 - 4
02:23 min/km
18
19
Кочкин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeampro
2:32:42.1
2:32:39.8
М - 18
М35 - 9
02:27 min/km
19
23
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:34:18.7
2:34:16.5
М - 19
М35 - 10
02:29 min/km
20
32
Иванов Иван (1988)
Москва
ТК МГТУ
2:34:37.9
2:34:32.3
М - 20
М21 - 5
02:29 min/km
21
17
Морозов Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:53.3
2:34:50.3
М - 21
М35 - 11
02:29 min/km
22
21
Васильев Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:35:27.9
2:35:23.6
М - 22
М35 - 12
02:30 min/km
23
22
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:36:45.4
2:36:41.8
М - 23
М35 - 13
02:31 min/km
24
25
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:38:08.0
2:38:05.9
М - 24
М21 - 6
02:32 min/km
25
26
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:38:08.1
2:38:05.0
М - 25
М35 - 14
02:32 min/km
26
20
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:38:14.9
2:38:09.8
М - 26
М21 - 7
02:33 min/km
27
31
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:38:32.0
2:38:29.0
М - 27
М35 - 15
02:33 min/km
28
110
Богданов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:50.0
2:39:43.2
М - 28
М35 - 16
02:34 min/km
29
27
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Rogus
2:40:39.6
2:40:35.5
М - 29
М18-20 - 1
02:35 min/km
30
30
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:40:45.7
2:40:41.7
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:35 min/km
31
34
Немич Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:41:02.5
2:40:57.6
М - 30
М21 - 8
02:35 min/km
32
24
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
2:41:35.0
2:41:35.0
М - 31
М45 - 5
02:36 min/km
33
29
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport
2:41:35.3
2:41:29.8
М - 32
М35 - 17
02:36 min/km
34
73
Поваляев Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:42:56.5
2:42:50.6
М - 33
М21 - 9
02:37 min/km
35
41
Муравьёв Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:42:56.5
2:42:51.2
М - 34
М21 - 10
02:37 min/km
36
36
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:44:17.6
2:44:13.3
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:38 min/km
37
38
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:31.8
2:44:27.5
М - 35
М45 - 6
02:39 min/km
38
54
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
Тольятти,
2:45:00.5
2:44:54.9
М - 36
М35 - 18
02:39 min/km
39
42
Одинцов Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:45:45.1
2:45:42.2
М - 37
М45 - 7
02:40 min/km
40
50
Утробина Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICALSPORT TEAM
2:45:58.8
2:45:57.3
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:40 min/km
41
92
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
2:47:02.9
2:46:48.1
М - 38
М35 - 19
02:41 min/km
42
47
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:47:19.0
2:47:15.6
М - 39
М55 - 2
02:41 min/km
43
49
Sokolov Pavel (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
go vegan!
2:47:26.0
2:47:20.5
М - 40
М35 - 20
02:42 min/km
44
56
Ракушев Петр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:47:43.9
2:47:37.2
М - 41
М55 - 3
02:42 min/km
45
39
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго Logistic
2:47:49.3
2:47:44.5
М - 42
М35 - 21
02:42 min/km
46
63
Алексеев Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:49:25.5
2:49:19.3
М - 43
М35 - 22
02:43 min/km
47
33
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:49:50.4
2:49:45.2
М - 44
М35 - 23
02:44 min/km
48
59
Захаров Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:49:54.1
2:49:44.9
М - 45
М35 - 24
02:44 min/km
49
55
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:58.9
2:49:49.4
М - 46
М35 - 25
02:44 min/km
50
37
Филиппов Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:49:59.2
2:49:55.2
М - 47
М35 - 26
02:44 min/km
51
62
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:50:58.3
2:50:52.0
М - 48
М35 - 27
02:45 min/km
52
48
Ковальногов Антон (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:48.6
2:51:43.9
М - 49
М35 - 28
02:46 min/km
53
52
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:52:37.6
2:52:29.5
М - 50
М21 - 11
02:46 min/km
54
60
Малышев Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:47.4
2:52:37.5
М - 51
М45 - 8
02:46 min/km
55
71
Здебловская Виктория (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:53:12.0
2:53:04.2
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
02:47 min/km
56
70
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Жаконя Тим
2:53:12.6
2:53:01.9
М - 52
М35 - 29
02:47 min/km
57
58
Кожиков Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:23.2
2:53:14.5
М - 53
М21 - 12
02:47 min/km
58
66
Шихов Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
2:53:32.7
2:53:21.8
М - 54
М35 - 30
02:47 min/km
59
67
Кравцов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:54:56.9
2:54:48.5
М - 55
М35 - 31
02:49 min/km
60
64
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:23.7
2:55:14.6
М - 56
М21 - 13
02:49 min/km
61
57
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСКарго logistic
2:55:39.2
2:55:31.8
М - 57
М45 - 9
02:49 min/km
62
75
Смирнов Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:41.3
2:55:30.8
М - 58
М45 - 10
02:49 min/km
63
82
Жариков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:45.8
2:55:38.3
М - 59
М35 - 32
02:50 min/km
64
68
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
2:55:59.8
2:55:49.8
М - 60
М45 - 11
02:50 min/km
65
51
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
2:56:52.9
2:56:41.9
М - 61
М45 - 12
02:50 min/km
66
53
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:07.2
2:56:57.1
М - 62
М35 - 33
02:51 min/km
67
40
Петров Игорь (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
2:57:32.9
2:57:28.1
М - 63
М45 - 13
02:51 min/km
68
65
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:58:09.7
2:57:59.2
М - 64
М45 - 14
02:52 min/km
69
72
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
НПО Стример
2:59:45.7
2:59:38.1
М - 65
М55 - 4
02:53 min/km
70
61
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:28.4
3:00:17.5
М - 66
М21 - 14
02:54 min/km
71
90
Семенов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:46.0
3:00:33.6
М - 67
М55 - 5
02:54 min/km
72
108
Никитюк Анастасия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:46.1
3:00:37.5
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
02:54 min/km
73
88
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:52.8
3:03:46.0
М - 68
М35 - 34
02:57 min/km
74
107
Шукалович Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord Sky Cycling Team
3:04:41.2
3:04:29.6
М - 69
М35 - 35
02:58 min/km
75
69
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
3:04:42.1
3:04:35.3
М - 70
М21 - 15
02:58 min/km
76
77
Потатосов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:04:59.7
3:04:51.3
М - 71
М35 - 36
02:58 min/km
77
44
Каледин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:16.7
3:08:10.4
М - 72
М35 - 37
03:02 min/km
78
79
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:10:44.5
3:10:34.9
М - 73
М35 - 38
03:04 min/km
79
102
Донцов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:22.0
3:13:07.8
М - 74
М35 - 39
03:06 min/km
80
76
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
3:14:48.9
3:14:41.3
М - 75
М45 - 15
03:08 min/km
81
105
Овсянников Олег (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:07.3
3:14:53.8
М - 76
М35 - 40
03:08 min/km
82
104
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:47.2
3:15:32.6
М - 77
М45 - 16
03:09 min/km
83
95
Воробьев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:52.3
3:15:41.3
М - 78
М35 - 41
03:09 min/km
84
106
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:22:15.6
3:22:01.3
М - 79
М35 - 42
03:15 min/km
85
83
Житенев Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Streamer
3:23:24.8
3:23:17.0
М - 80
М21 - 16
03:16 min/km
86
96
Бородулин Максим (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi
3:24:13.4
3:24:01.4
М - 81
М35 - 43
03:17 min/km
87
89
Пунегов Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:28:30.5
3:28:21.6
М - 82
М21 - 17
03:21 min/km
88
93
Романова Анастасия (2002)
Вологодская обл.
3:32:47.4
3:32:41.1
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
03:25 min/km
89
91
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:38:47.5
3:38:38.5
М - 83
М45 - 17
03:31 min/km
90
111
Козлов Илья (1985)
Москва
ВелоРос
3:39:17.7
3:39:05.1
М - 84
М35 - 44
03:31 min/km
91
86
Коноплёв Александр (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi
3:39:52.1
3:39:40.4
М - 85
М35 - 45
03:32 min/km
92
101
Габдрахманов Ильдар (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
67km
3:45:00.8
3:44:47.6
М - 86
М45 - 18
03:37 min/km
93
99
Кантеев Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:48:21.7
3:48:09.3
М - 87
М21 - 18
03:40 min/km
94
109
Васильев Арсений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:55:20.4
3:55:07.7
М - 88
М21 - 19
03:47 min/km
95
97
Кутейников Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
#Veloleto
3:59:21.5
3:59:21.5
М - 89
М35 - 46
03:51 min/km
96
103
Егоров Егор (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
4:03:42.7
4:03:29.5
М - 90
М35 - 47
03:55 min/km
97
98
Лавриков Виктор (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Бяки и Мы
4:08:11.8
4:07:59.1
М - 91
М55 - 6
03:59 min/km
98
94
Краснова Валерия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
4:08:47.6
4:08:38.3
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
04:00 min/km
DNF
81
Богачев Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
---
---
DNF
84
Журбенко Михаил (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
World Class
---
---
DNF
112
Кривенко Эдуард (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов