Online entry system
01.08.2020 СБ :: Ленинградская обл., п. Токсово
Токсовский веломарафон, V этап КВМЛО


Total participants 380   Total distance 14989 km
Average speed: 03:49 min/km   Max speed: 02:29 min/km


~90%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:16:35.7
2:16:35.4
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:29 min/km
2
4
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:20:02.1
2:20:02.1
М - 2
М35 - 2
02:32 min/km
3
35
Одинцов Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:20:03.3
2:20:01.7
М - 3
М18-20 - 1
02:32 min/km
4
6
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:20:05.2
2:20:04.8
М - 4
М35 - 3
02:32 min/km
5
71
Варфоломеев Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:20:54.1
2:20:48.3
М - 5
М21 - 1
02:33 min/km
6
138
Кузьмин Дмитрий (1981)
Москва
Veloline
2:22:14.4
2:22:10.2
М - 6
М35 - 4
02:35 min/km
7
22
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
2:22:24.4
2:22:22.0
М - 7
М45 - 1
02:35 min/km
8
11
Хаустов Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Radical Sport
2:24:00.0
2:23:57.4
М - 8
М21 - 2
02:36 min/km
9
3
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:24:01.3
2:23:58.7
М - 9
М35 - 5
02:36 min/km
10
12
Карпушев Дмитрий (1991)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:24:31.2
2:24:29.5
М - 10
М21 - 3
02:37 min/km
11
143
Гордиенко Игорь (1983)
Москва
Wildberries.ru
2:25:14.5
2:25:11.5
М - 11
М35 - 6
02:38 min/km
12
8
Селяков Анатолий (1993)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда Марафон
2:25:30.6
2:25:30.4
М - 12
М21 - 4
02:38 min/km
13
7
Будкин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:26:12.8
2:26:10.5
М - 13
М35 - 7
02:39 min/km
14
5
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
UsportsTeam
2:26:48.8
2:26:47.7
М - 14
М35 - 8
02:40 min/km
15
141
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
2:26:57.7
2:26:56.8
М - 15
М35 - 9
02:40 min/km
16
25
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:27:20.7
2:27:17.0
М - 16
М21 - 5
02:40 min/km
17
18
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:27:36.6
2:27:34.8
М - 17
М45 - 2
02:41 min/km
18
9
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:27:50.1
2:27:49.2
М - 18
М55 - 1
02:41 min/km
19
134
Турупаев Алексей (1983)
Вологодская обл.
VologdaMarafon
2:29:48.7
2:29:43.9
М - 19
М35 - 10
02:43 min/km
20
20
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:29:51.6
2:29:51.6
М - 20
М21 - 6
02:43 min/km
21
21
Колобов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
горные вершины
2:29:53.0
2:29:43.5
М - 21
М45 - 3
02:43 min/km
22
19
Здебловский Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
КВМЛО
2:30:13.7
2:30:12.6
М - 22
М45 - 4
02:43 min/km
23
10
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport
2:31:14.9
2:31:09.7
М - 23
М21 - 7
02:45 min/km
24
2
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:31:28.0
2:31:27.1
М - 24
М35 - 11
02:45 min/km
25
13
Кочкин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:31:55.4
2:31:53.7
М - 25
М35 - 12
02:45 min/km
26
23
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:32:55.6
2:32:48.7
М - 26
М21 - 8
02:46 min/km
27
142
Чабинский Павел (1980)
Москва
Wildberries.ru
2:33:47.2
2:33:42.9
М - 27
М35 - 13
02:47 min/km
28
39
Красин Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:34:57.9
2:34:50.9
М - 28
М21 - 9
02:48 min/km
29
27
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:35:18.2
2:35:16.3
М - 29
М35 - 14
02:49 min/km
30
28
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:35:20.9
2:35:16.2
М - 30
М35 - 15
02:49 min/km
31
26
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:36:39.4
2:36:34.3
М - 31
М35 - 16
02:50 min/km
32
30
Васильев Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:36:56.5
2:36:49.6
М - 32
М35 - 17
02:51 min/km
33
81
Богданов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа МТВ
2:41:06.5
2:40:58.7
М - 33
М35 - 18
02:55 min/km
34
37
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Rogus
2:41:18.2
2:41:10.0
М - 34
М18-20 - 2
02:55 min/km
35
54
Зубарев Дмитрий (1973)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:41:24.9
2:41:14.4
М - 35
М45 - 5
02:55 min/km
36
97
Чистяков Станислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:41:34.6
2:41:23.5
М - 36
М21 - 10
02:56 min/km
37
38
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:41:50.5
2:41:43.0
М - 37
М35 - 19
02:56 min/km
38
34
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
2:41:58.5
2:41:53.2
М - 38
М35 - 20
02:56 min/km
39
16
Евдокимов Виталий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Холмский Ворота
2:42:16.1
2:42:13.2
М - 39
М21 - 11
02:56 min/km
40
40
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:43:29.9
2:43:26.9
М - 40
М35 - 21
02:58 min/km
41
43
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:43:32.2
2:43:26.0
М - 41
М35 - 22
02:58 min/km
42
47
Примак Николай (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeamГорняк
2:43:34.0
2:43:27.6
М - 42
М35 - 23
02:58 min/km
43
33
Немич Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:44:39.2
2:44:35.6
М - 43
М21 - 12
02:59 min/km
44
36
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
2:44:45.4
2:44:38.2
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:59 min/km
45
42
Морозов Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:59.3
2:44:55.7
М - 44
М35 - 24
02:59 min/km
46
57
Филиппов Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
2:45:29.4
2:45:19.5
М - 45
М35 - 25
03:00 min/km
47
55
Оборин Михаил (2001)
р. Коми
2:45:54.6
2:45:47.3
М - 46
М18-20 - 3
03:00 min/km
48
48
Петров Игорь (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
2:46:09.4
2:46:02.9
М - 47
М45 - 6
03:01 min/km
49
46
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:46:50.5
2:46:41.5
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
03:01 min/km
50
41
Одинцов Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:48:08.3
2:48:03.9
М - 48
М45 - 7
03:03 min/km
51
84
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:48:12.6
2:48:03.2
М - 49
М45 - 8
03:03 min/km
52
103
Колтунов Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСКарго logistic
2:50:07.6
2:49:56.5
М - 50
М45 - 9
03:05 min/km
53
56
Ковальногов Антон (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:32.6
2:50:15.9
М - 51
М35 - 26
03:05 min/km
54
85
Sokolov Pavel (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
go vegan!
2:50:43.2
2:50:30.7
М - 52
М35 - 27
03:05 min/km
55
67
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
2:50:57.1
2:50:50.6
М - 53
М45 - 10
03:06 min/km
56
29
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:51:19.7
2:51:10.8
М - 54
М21 - 13
03:06 min/km
57
66
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСКарго logistic
2:54:09.5
2:53:58.7
М - 55
М35 - 28
03:09 min/km
58
77
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:34.2
2:54:21.2
М - 56
М35 - 29
03:10 min/km
59
59
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
Тольятти,
2:54:42.1
2:54:31.7
М - 57
М35 - 30
03:10 min/km
60
63
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:54.2
2:54:36.4
М - 58
М35 - 31
03:10 min/km
61
50
Ракушев Петр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:54:55.2
2:54:54.1
М - 59
М55 - 2
03:10 min/km
62
58
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСКарго logistic
2:55:24.3
2:55:14.1
М - 60
М45 - 11
03:11 min/km
63
31
Кунеш Вадим (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:55:47.5
2:55:44.7
М - 61
М18-20 - 4
03:11 min/km
64
44
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:06.4
2:56:00.6
М - 62
М45 - 12
03:11 min/km
65
129
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:07.1
2:55:44.9
М - 63
М21 - 14
03:11 min/km
66
124
Красов Илья (1970)
Москва
Veloline.ru
2:56:10.5
2:55:55.5
М - 64
М45 - 13
03:11 min/km
67
52
Алексеев Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
2:56:28.9
2:56:08.2
М - 65
М35 - 32
03:12 min/km
68
121
Житенёв Иван (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Стример
2:58:23.0
2:58:02.5
М - 66
М45 - 14
03:14 min/km
69
72
Лимонова Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:58:36.3
2:58:27.5
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
03:14 min/km
70
80
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:58:36.5
2:58:19.1
М - 67
М45 - 15
03:14 min/km
71
64
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:58:52.1
2:58:36.0
М - 68
М21 - 15
03:14 min/km
72
94
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:35.5
2:59:11.2
М - 69
М21 - 16
03:15 min/km
73
32
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
2:59:39.2
2:59:30.9
М - 70
М45 - 16
03:15 min/km
74
51
Кравцов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
3:00:47.9
3:00:34.4
М - 71
М35 - 33
03:16 min/km
75
118
Малаховский Вадим (1967)
Архангельская обл.
М8
3:00:52.0
3:00:40.5
М - 72
М45 - 17
03:17 min/km
76
62
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
3:01:23.8
3:01:09.1
М - 73
М35 - 34
03:17 min/km
77
76
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСКарго logistic
3:02:06.1
3:01:54.9
М - 74
М45 - 18
03:18 min/km
78
88
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
3:02:31.4
3:02:21.5
М - 75
М55 - 3
03:18 min/km
79
100
Мущак Никита (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON TEAM
3:02:40.0
3:02:16.9
М - 76
М21 - 17
03:18 min/km
80
53
Захаров Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины 2
3:03:11.4
3:02:52.0
М - 77
М35 - 35
03:19 min/km
81
70
Звейнек Никита (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:04:25.0
3:04:11.0
М - 78
М21 - 18
03:20 min/km
82
69
Здебловская Виктория (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
3:05:52.2
3:05:42.8
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
03:22 min/km
83
60
Малышев Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:11.5
3:06:51.5
М - 79
М45 - 19
03:23 min/km
84
93
Коноплин Никита (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Veeam Cycling
3:08:24.4
3:08:05.4
М - 80
М21 - 19
03:25 min/km
85
79
Жариков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:51.5
3:08:29.5
М - 81
М35 - 36
03:25 min/km
86
17
Богодайко Егор (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:54.7
3:09:47.6
М - 82
М21 - 20
03:27 min/km
87
82
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:09:57.7
3:09:40.5
М - 83
М45 - 20
03:27 min/km
88
49
Потатосов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:10:39.6
3:10:31.2
М - 84
М35 - 37
03:27 min/km
89
65
Утробина Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICALSPORT TEAM-1
3:13:36.6
3:13:28.5
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
03:30 min/km
90
68
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Яндекс.Еда
3:14:35.0
3:14:25.8
М - 85
М21 - 21
03:32 min/km
91
137
Мальцев Сергей (1989)
Курганская обл.
Double Sports
3:14:36.4
3:14:17.3
М - 86
М21 - 22
03:31 min/km
92
107
Ильин Антон (1987)
Псковская обл.
Старые Буриги
3:14:37.6
3:14:11.6
М - 87
М21 - 23
03:31 min/km
93
98
Захаренков Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:04.7
3:15:49.7
М - 88
М35 - 38
03:33 min/km
94
83
Лучинский Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
3:17:10.3
3:16:48.9
М - 89
М35 - 39
03:34 min/km
95
113
Котков Евгений (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
3:17:25.3
3:17:13.2
М - 90
М35 - 40
03:35 min/km
96
120
Тарасов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:25.7
3:17:07.4
М - 91
М35 - 41
03:35 min/km
97
86
Богачев Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
3:20:22.4
3:20:01.5
М - 92
М35 - 42
03:38 min/km
98
90
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:23:18.6
3:22:49.2
М - 93
М35 - 43
03:41 min/km
99
102
Юрьев Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
ДОМИНО
3:23:24.3
3:23:01.4
М - 94
М55 - 4
03:41 min/km
100
122
Ильин Иван (1989)
Псковская обл.
Старые Буриги
3:25:04.7
3:24:39.3
М - 95
М21 - 24
03:43 min/km
101
74
Нечаев Артем (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс_Ultra
3:25:34.7
3:25:18.1
М - 96
М35 - 44
03:43 min/km
102
128
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
3:25:59.3
3:25:42.6
М - 97
М21 - 25
03:44 min/km
103
91
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
НПО Стример
3:26:22.5
3:26:02.6
М - 98
М55 - 5
03:44 min/km
104
96
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
3:27:47.8
3:27:32.0
М - 99
М45 - 21
03:46 min/km
105
92
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:29:48.5
3:29:35.9
М - 100
М35 - 45
03:48 min/km
106
114
Синельник Пётр (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Вепри
3:30:46.0
3:30:31.4
М - 101
М35 - 46
03:49 min/km
107
347
Макарова Юлия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
3:30:52.8
3:30:34.2
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
03:49 min/km
108
45
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
3:31:08.5
3:15:55.5
М - 102
М35 - 47
03:33 min/km
109
111
Хански Дмитрий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
3:32:45.1
3:32:25.4
М - 103
М35 - 48
03:51 min/km
110
78
Смирнов Виктор (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:33:23.2
3:33:11.0
М - 104
М55 - 6
03:52 min/km
111
115
Донцов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:36:00.8
3:35:36.9
М - 105
М35 - 49
03:55 min/km
112
117
Минкевич Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:36:59.0
3:36:32.4
М - 106
М45 - 22
03:56 min/km
113
95
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:38:55.0
3:38:29.9
М - 107
М35 - 50
03:58 min/km
114
101
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:43:36.0
3:43:14.3
М - 108
М45 - 23
04:03 min/km
115
130
Корелов Эльдар (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
PROFPATOLOG
3:49:06.0
3:48:48.6
М - 109
М35 - 51
04:09 min/km
116
136
Григорьева Надежда (1989)
Москва
Амазонки/Veloline
3:55:55.7
3:55:33.2
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
04:17 min/km
117
126
Кантеев Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:57:40.7
3:57:15.4
М - 110
М21 - 26
04:19 min/km
118
109
Алексеев Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
4:03:51.2
4:03:27.9
М - 111
М35 - 52
04:25 min/km
119
99
Кукин Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
4:04:24.0
4:04:09.9
М - 112
М55 - 7
04:26 min/km
120
112
Римар Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
4:04:24.1
4:04:10.6
М - 113
М45 - 24
04:26 min/km
121
140
Кривенко Эдуард (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная гора
4:12:47.1
4:12:21.2
М - 114
М55 - 8
04:35 min/km
122
132
Городов Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
4:27:14.9
4:26:50.1
М - 115
М35 - 53
04:50 min/km
123
116
Кашин Илья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БСХ
4:30:38.9
4:30:38.9
М - 116
М35 - 54
04:54 min/km
DNF
89
Аббасов Загид (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
---
---
DNF
110
Музыка Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
106
Щуклинов Павел (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
СССР
---
---
DNF
127
Макаров Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
135
Погудин Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
14
Иванов Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
---
---
DNF
15
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
---
---
DNF
75
Иванюк Станислав (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
108
Дубинин Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Bike SkiTeam Горняк
---
---
DNF
125
Кириллов Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1
---
---
DNF
133
Шангареев Эдуард (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Etalon
---
---
DNF
139
Добрынин Дмитрий (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа МТВ 2
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2020     Информация для организаторов