Total finishers 368 Total distance 27973 km
Average pace: 03:03 min/km Max pace: 02:09 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
40
Grigorev Aleksandr (1984)
Костромская обл.
4:16:52.0
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:16 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:27:31 14:29 min/km (00:27:31 14:29 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:30:57 16:17 min/km (00:03:25) |
Bike | -> | 02:53:36 01:53 min/km (02:22:39 01:35 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 02:54:54 01:54 min/km (00:01:17) |
Run | -> | 04:16:52 02:16 min/km (01:21:57 03:53 min/km) |
2
92
Ляцкий Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ляцдримтим
4:23:29.3
М - 2
М30 - 1
02:19 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:28:36 15:03 min/km (00:28:36 15:03 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:30:49 16:13 min/km (00:02:13) |
Bike | -> | 02:53:28 01:53 min/km (02:22:38 01:35 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 02:55:01 01:54 min/km (00:01:32) |
Run | -> | 04:23:29 02:19 min/km (01:28:28 04:11 min/km) |
3
130
Прилепов Артем (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
4:26:33.9
М - 3
М35 - 2
02:21 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:35:38 18:45 min/km (00:35:38 18:45 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:38:43 20:23 min/km (00:03:05) |
Bike | -> | 03:04:31 02:00 min/km (02:25:47 01:37 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:05:57 02:01 min/km (00:01:25) |
Run | -> | 04:26:33 02:21 min/km (01:20:36 03:49 min/km) |
4
11
Березняк Антон (1984)
Москва
Sberbank Triathlon Team
4:29:16.5
М - 4
М35 - 3
02:23 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:32:09 16:55 min/km (00:32:09 16:55 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:34:08 17:58 min/km (00:01:59) |
Bike | -> | 02:59:21 01:57 min/km (02:25:12 01:36 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:01:03 01:58 min/km (00:01:41) |
Run | -> | 04:29:16 02:22 min/km (01:28:13 04:10 min/km) |
5
89
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL-Team
4:38:11.8
М - 5
М40 - 1
02:27 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:36:16 19:05 min/km (00:36:16 19:05 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:39:26 20:45 min/km (00:03:10) |
Bike | -> | 03:12:16 02:05 min/km (02:32:49 01:41 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:13:43 02:06 min/km (00:01:26) |
Run | -> | 04:38:11 02:27 min/km (01:24:28 04:00 min/km) |
6
65
Карпинский Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
JustTri
4:41:35.9
М - 6
М35 - 4
02:29 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:32:44 17:13 min/km (00:32:44 17:13 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:35:15 18:33 min/km (00:02:31) |
Bike | -> | 03:08:26 02:03 min/km (02:33:11 01:42 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:10:21 02:04 min/km (00:01:54) |
Run | -> | 04:41:35 02:29 min/km (01:31:14 04:19 min/km) |
7
53
Жуйко Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
4:43:29.8
М - 7
М30 - 2
02:30 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:33:25 17:35 min/km (00:33:25 17:35 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:35:42 18:47 min/km (00:02:17) |
Bike | -> | 03:04:35 02:00 min/km (02:28:53 01:39 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:06:44 02:01 min/km (00:02:08) |
Run | -> | 04:43:29 02:30 min/km (01:36:45 04:35 min/km) |
8
6
Бадаев Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ZaSport Triathlon Club
4:43:36.7
М - 8
М30 - 3
02:30 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:34:20 18:04 min/km (00:34:20 18:04 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:36:58 19:27 min/km (00:02:37) |
Bike | -> | 03:08:33 02:03 min/km (02:31:35 01:41 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:10:58 02:04 min/km (00:02:24) |
Run | -> | 04:43:36 02:30 min/km (01:32:38 04:23 min/km) |
9
86
Лавров Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
4:43:38.3
М - 9
М35 - 5
02:30 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:31:09 16:23 min/km (00:31:09 16:23 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:34:26 18:07 min/km (00:03:17) |
Bike | -> | 03:00:13 01:57 min/km (02:25:47 01:37 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:02:08 01:58 min/km (00:01:54) |
Run | -> | 04:43:38 02:30 min/km (01:41:30 04:48 min/km) |
10
189
Uvarov Kirill (1992)
Kostanay
UvarovTeam
4:43:39.8
М - 10
М18 - 1
02:30 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:34:06 17:56 min/km (00:34:06 17:56 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:37:08 19:32 min/km (00:03:01) |
Bike | -> | 03:10:19 02:04 min/km (02:33:11 01:42 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:12:30 02:05 min/km (00:02:10) |
Run | -> | 04:43:39 02:30 min/km (01:31:09 04:19 min/km) |
11
25
Вдовин Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ляцдримтим
4:44:08.1
М - 11
М35 - 6
02:30 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:35:53 18:53 min/km (00:35:53 18:53 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:41:07 21:38 min/km (00:05:14) |
Bike | -> | 03:03:37 01:59 min/km (02:22:29 01:34 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:06:12 02:01 min/km (00:02:35) |
Run | -> | 04:44:08 02:30 min/km (01:37:55 04:38 min/km) |
12
93
Магомедов Гаджи (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Saint-tri
4:46:29.2
М - 12
М30 - 4
02:32 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:37:26 19:42 min/km (00:37:26 19:42 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:40:09 21:08 min/km (00:02:43) |
Bike | -> | 03:09:29 02:03 min/km (02:29:19 01:39 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:11:27 02:05 min/km (00:01:57) |
Run | -> | 04:46:29 02:32 min/km (01:35:01 04:30 min/km) |
13
37
Гостева Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ляцдримтим
4:46:34.9
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
02:32 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:37:30 19:44 min/km (00:37:30 19:44 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:40:24 21:16 min/km (00:02:53) |
Bike | -> | 03:16:23 02:08 min/km (02:35:58 01:43 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:19:01 02:09 min/km (00:02:38) |
Run | -> | 04:46:34 02:32 min/km (01:27:33 04:08 min/km) |
14
8
Баранов Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
4:46:37.4
М - 13
М30 - 5
02:32 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:36:15 19:05 min/km (00:36:15 19:05 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:39:42 20:53 min/km (00:03:26) |
Bike | -> | 03:16:16 02:08 min/km (02:36:34 01:44 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:18:22 02:09 min/km (00:02:05) |
Run | -> | 04:46:37 02:32 min/km (01:28:15 04:10 min/km) |
15
115
Одинцов Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
4:48:27.9
М - 14
М30 - 6
02:33 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:33:03 17:23 min/km (00:33:03 17:23 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:34:55 18:22 min/km (00:01:51) |
Bike | -> | 03:05:42 02:01 min/km (02:30:47 01:40 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:07:11 02:02 min/km (00:01:29) |
Run | -> | 04:48:27 02:33 min/km (01:41:16 04:47 min/km) |
16
158
Старцев Павел (1977)
Витебский
Полоцк
4:49:18.0
М - 15
М40 - 2
02:33 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:37:24 19:41 min/km (00:37:24 19:41 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:41:17 21:44 min/km (00:03:53) |
Bike | -> | 03:12:21 02:05 min/km (02:31:03 01:40 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:14:04 02:06 min/km (00:01:43) |
Run | -> | 04:49:18 02:33 min/km (01:35:13 04:30 min/km) |
17
79
Коротков Юрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Всевспорт
4:50:55.9
М - 16
М40 - 3
02:34 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:38:33 20:17 min/km (00:38:33 20:17 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:43:23 22:50 min/km (00:04:49) |
Bike | -> | 03:14:58 02:07 min/km (02:31:35 01:41 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:17:22 02:08 min/km (00:02:23) |
Run | -> | 04:50:55 02:34 min/km (01:33:33 04:26 min/km) |
18
75
Коновальцев Олег (1980)
Москва
LD ski team int.
4:52:02.9
М - 17
М40 - 4
02:35 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:32:08 16:54 min/km (00:32:08 16:54 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:35:47 18:50 min/km (00:03:38) |
Bike | -> | 03:18:44 02:09 min/km (02:42:56 01:48 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:20:55 02:11 min/km (00:02:11) |
Run | -> | 04:52:02 02:35 min/km (01:31:07 04:19 min/km) |
19
4
Андреев Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR 88
4:52:06.7
М - 18
М30 - 7
02:35 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:51:24 27:03 min/km (00:51:24 27:03 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:55:22 29:08 min/km (00:03:58) |
Bike | -> | 03:25:04 02:13 min/km (02:29:41 01:39 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:26:45 02:14 min/km (00:01:41) |
Run | -> | 04:52:06 02:35 min/km (01:25:20 04:02 min/km) |
20
111
Муравых Денис (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Циклон
4:52:27.5
М - 19
М40 - 5
02:35 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:37:01 19:29 min/km (00:37:01 19:29 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:41:19 21:44 min/km (00:04:18) |
Bike | -> | 03:12:49 02:05 min/km (02:31:30 01:41 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:15:32 02:07 min/km (00:02:42) |
Run | -> | 04:52:27 02:35 min/km (01:36:55 04:35 min/km) |
21
119
Пархменко Михаил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
4:53:00.9
М - 20
М18 - 2
02:35 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:29:52 15:43 min/km (00:29:52 15:43 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:33:24 17:34 min/km (00:03:32) |
Bike | -> | 03:14:45 02:07 min/km (02:41:21 01:47 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:18:25 02:09 min/km (00:03:40) |
Run | -> | 04:53:00 02:35 min/km (01:34:35 04:28 min/km) |
22
118
Панков Константин (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
TRIchampion
4:55:06.8
М - 21
М18 - 3
02:36 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:33:32 17:39 min/km (00:33:32 17:39 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:35:19 18:35 min/km (00:01:47) |
Bike | -> | 03:11:54 02:05 min/km (02:36:34 01:44 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:13:53 02:06 min/km (00:01:58) |
Run | -> | 04:55:06 02:36 min/km (01:41:13 04:47 min/km) |
23
123
Петухов Василий (1977)
Москва
Sberbank Triathlon Team
4:55:18.4
М - 22
М40 - 6
02:36 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:38:49 20:25 min/km (00:38:49 20:25 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:42:17 22:15 min/km (00:03:28) |
Bike | -> | 03:15:05 02:07 min/km (02:32:48 01:41 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:17:38 02:09 min/km (00:02:32) |
Run | -> | 04:55:18 02:36 min/km (01:37:40 04:37 min/km) |
24
108
Морозов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
RUBICON
4:55:37.0
М - 23
М30 - 8
02:36 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:33:19 17:32 min/km (00:33:19 17:32 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:36:27 19:11 min/km (00:03:07) |
Bike | -> | 03:17:49 02:09 min/km (02:41:22 01:47 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:19:19 02:10 min/km (00:01:29) |
Run | -> | 04:55:37 02:36 min/km (01:36:17 04:33 min/km) |
25
389
Тумин Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
4:56:58.1
М - 24
М30 - 9
02:37 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:38:39 20:20 min/km (00:38:39 20:20 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:43:26 22:51 min/km (00:04:46) |
Bike | -> | 03:18:37 02:09 min/km (02:35:11 01:43 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:20:34 02:10 min/km (00:01:57) |
Run | -> | 04:56:58 02:37 min/km (01:36:23 04:34 min/km) |
26
15
Борисов Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
42Run
4:57:12.0
М - 25
М35 - 7
02:37 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:37:57 19:58 min/km (00:37:57 19:58 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:41:16 21:43 min/km (00:03:18) |
Bike | -> | 03:18:30 02:09 min/km (02:37:14 01:44 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:19:55 02:10 min/km (00:01:24) |
Run | -> | 04:57:12 02:37 min/km (01:37:16 04:36 min/km) |
27
128
Попов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
4:57:16.9
М - 26
М30 - 10
02:37 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:41:04 21:37 min/km (00:41:04 21:37 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:44:42 23:31 min/km (00:03:37) |
Bike | -> | 03:18:33 02:09 min/km (02:33:51 01:42 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:20:47 02:11 min/km (00:02:14) |
Run | -> | 04:57:16 02:37 min/km (01:36:29 04:34 min/km) |
28
48
Дорофеев Василий (1986)
Иркутская обл.
JustTri
4:57:41.4
М - 27
М30 - 11
02:37 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:36:23 19:09 min/km (00:36:23 19:09 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:38:05 20:02 min/km (00:01:42) |
Bike | -> | 03:21:59 02:11 min/km (02:43:54 01:49 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:23:27 02:12 min/km (00:01:28) |
Run | -> | 04:57:41 02:38 min/km (01:34:13 04:27 min/km) |
29
12
Бойко Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
4:57:46.1
М - 28
М30 - 12
02:38 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:37:49 19:54 min/km (00:37:49 19:54 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:41:12 21:41 min/km (00:03:22) |
Bike | -> | 03:19:44 02:10 min/km (02:38:32 01:45 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:21:54 02:11 min/km (00:02:10) |
Run | -> | 04:57:46 02:38 min/km (01:35:51 04:32 min/km) |
30
101
Мерзликин Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
4:58:22.2
М - 29
М30 - 13
02:38 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:50:08 26:23 min/km (00:50:08 26:23 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:53:37 28:13 min/km (00:03:29) |
Bike | -> | 03:20:48 02:11 min/km (02:27:10 01:38 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:22:27 02:12 min/km (00:01:38) |
Run | -> | 04:58:22 02:38 min/km (01:35:54 04:32 min/km) |
31
124
Пирожков Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
4:58:29.6
М - 30
М50 - 1
02:38 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:39:50 20:58 min/km (00:39:50 20:58 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:44:39 23:30 min/km (00:04:48) |
Bike | -> | 03:18:36 02:09 min/km (02:33:57 01:42 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:21:56 02:11 min/km (00:03:19) |
Run | -> | 04:58:29 02:38 min/km (01:36:33 04:34 min/km) |
32
150
Смирнов Вячеслав (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
PikRun
5:00:18.5
М - 31
М40 - 7
02:39 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:41:06 21:38 min/km (00:41:06 21:38 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:44:36 23:28 min/km (00:03:29) |
Bike | -> | 03:16:33 02:08 min/km (02:31:56 01:41 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:19:41 02:10 min/km (00:03:08) |
Run | -> | 05:00:18 02:39 min/km (01:40:37 04:46 min/km) |
33
56
Задорин Александр (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Ё-team
5:02:24.1
М - 32
М18 - 4
02:40 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:38:14 20:07 min/km (00:38:14 20:07 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:40:51 21:30 min/km (00:02:36) |
Bike | -> | 03:24:16 02:13 min/km (02:43:24 01:48 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:25:49 02:14 min/km (00:01:33) |
Run | -> | 05:02:24 02:40 min/km (01:36:35 04:34 min/km) |
34
69
Киров Алексей (1984)
Москва
Sberbank Triathlon Team
5:03:06.2
М - 33
М35 - 8
02:41 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:37:31 19:45 min/km (00:37:31 19:45 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:40:34 21:21 min/km (00:03:02) |
Bike | -> | 03:18:28 02:09 min/km (02:37:54 01:45 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:20:57 02:11 min/km (00:02:28) |
Run | -> | 05:03:06 02:40 min/km (01:42:08 04:50 min/km) |
35
153
Смирнов Олег (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
World Class
5:03:39.1
М - 34
М35 - 9
02:41 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:37:00 19:28 min/km (00:37:00 19:28 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:40:45 21:26 min/km (00:03:45) |
Bike | -> | 03:27:34 02:15 min/km (02:46:49 01:51 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:29:12 02:16 min/km (00:01:37) |
Run | -> | 05:03:39 02:41 min/km (01:34:26 04:28 min/km) |
36
185
Шмидт Павел (1987)
Москва
SIBUR TRIATHLON TEAM
5:04:21.9
М - 35
М30 - 14
02:41 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:40:06 21:06 min/km (00:40:06 21:06 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:44:06 23:12 min/km (00:03:59) |
Bike | -> | 03:22:25 02:12 min/km (02:38:19 01:45 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:25:00 02:13 min/km (00:02:35) |
Run | -> | 05:04:21 02:41 min/km (01:39:21 04:42 min/km) |
37
77
Корнилов Денис (1983)
Ивановская обл.
5:04:51.8
М - 36
М35 - 10
02:41 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:42:56 22:36 min/km (00:42:56 22:36 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:45:33 23:58 min/km (00:02:36) |
Bike | -> | 03:27:21 02:15 min/km (02:41:47 01:47 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:28:54 02:16 min/km (00:01:32) |
Run | -> | 05:04:51 02:41 min/km (01:35:57 04:32 min/km) |
38
32
Гаврилов Николай (1985)
Московская обл.
Sberbank triathlon team
5:05:21.2
М - 37
М35 - 11
02:42 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:42:35 22:24 min/km (00:42:35 22:24 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:47:44 25:07 min/km (00:05:08) |
Bike | -> | 03:27:19 02:15 min/km (02:39:35 01:46 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:29:20 02:16 min/km (00:02:00) |
Run | -> | 05:05:21 02:42 min/km (01:36:01 04:33 min/km) |
39
71
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
5:05:30.5
М - 38
М40 - 8
02:42 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:47:15 24:52 min/km (00:47:15 24:52 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:51:28 27:05 min/km (00:04:12) |
Bike | -> | 03:20:27 02:10 min/km (02:28:59 01:39 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:22:44 02:12 min/km (00:02:17) |
Run | -> | 05:05:30 02:42 min/km (01:42:45 04:52 min/km) |
40
95
Малаховский Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Рентал Тех
5:05:45.8
М - 39
М30 - 15
02:42 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:40:11 21:09 min/km (00:40:11 21:09 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:43:40 22:58 min/km (00:03:28) |
Bike | -> | 03:22:32 02:12 min/km (02:38:52 01:45 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:23:54 02:13 min/km (00:01:22) |
Run | -> | 05:05:45 02:42 min/km (01:41:51 04:49 min/km) |
41
42
Даниленко Андрей (1980)
Ставропольский край
MPower
5:05:51.3
М - 40
М40 - 9
02:42 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:39:14 20:39 min/km (00:39:14 20:39 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:43:20 22:48 min/km (00:04:05) |
Bike | -> | 03:19:57 02:10 min/km (02:36:37 01:44 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:23:29 02:12 min/km (00:03:31) |
Run | -> | 05:05:51 02:42 min/km (01:42:22 04:51 min/km) |
42
181
Шапкин Станислав (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
BaruzdinTeam
5:08:33.0
М - 41
М30 - 16
02:43 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:39:21 20:42 min/km (00:39:21 20:42 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:42:41 22:28 min/km (00:03:20) |
Bike | -> | 03:21:47 02:11 min/km (02:39:05 01:46 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:23:28 02:12 min/km (00:01:41) |
Run | -> | 05:08:33 02:43 min/km (01:45:04 04:58 min/km) |
43
151
Смирнов Данила (1991)
Москва
5:08:46.4
М - 42
М18 - 5
02:43 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:41:00 21:35 min/km (00:41:00 21:35 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:43:59 23:09 min/km (00:02:58) |
Bike | -> | 03:21:41 02:11 min/km (02:37:41 01:45 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:23:27 02:12 min/km (00:01:46) |
Run | -> | 05:08:46 02:43 min/km (01:45:19 04:59 min/km) |
44
102
Мерзликин Роман (1978)
Москва
ТЕМП
5:09:16.8
М - 43
М40 - 10
02:44 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:41:05 21:37 min/km (00:41:05 21:37 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:43:45 23:02 min/km (00:02:40) |
Bike | -> | 03:23:14 02:12 min/km (02:39:28 01:46 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:25:04 02:13 min/km (00:01:50) |
Run | -> | 05:09:16 02:44 min/km (01:44:12 04:56 min/km) |
45
161
Степашкин Роман (1982)
Москва
Sberbank Triathlon Team
5:09:23.2
М - 44
М35 - 12
02:44 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:39:30 20:47 min/km (00:39:30 20:47 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:42:55 22:35 min/km (00:03:24) |
Bike | -> | 03:30:43 02:17 min/km (02:47:48 01:51 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:33:51 02:19 min/km (00:03:08) |
Run | -> | 05:09:23 02:44 min/km (01:35:31 04:31 min/km) |
46
18
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
vse-na-start.ru
5:09:31.2
М - 45
М50 - 2
02:44 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:41:09 21:39 min/km (00:41:09 21:39 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:44:10 23:14 min/km (00:03:00) |
Bike | -> | 03:18:45 02:09 min/km (02:34:35 01:43 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:20:16 02:10 min/km (00:01:31) |
Run | -> | 05:09:31 02:44 min/km (01:49:14 05:10 min/km) |
47
62
Исмаилов Шамиль (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR-88
5:09:53.2
М - 46
М35 - 13
02:44 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:38:06 20:03 min/km (00:38:06 20:03 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:42:46 22:30 min/km (00:04:39) |
Bike | -> | 03:21:39 02:11 min/km (02:38:52 01:45 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:23:41 02:12 min/km (00:02:02) |
Run | -> | 05:09:53 02:44 min/km (01:46:11 05:01 min/km) |
48
120
Пацюк Александр (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Темп
5:10:27.6
М - 47
М35 - 14
02:44 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:41:20 21:45 min/km (00:41:20 21:45 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:44:07 23:13 min/km (00:02:47) |
Bike | -> | 03:24:09 02:13 min/km (02:40:02 01:46 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:26:26 02:14 min/km (00:02:16) |
Run | -> | 05:10:27 02:44 min/km (01:44:01 04:55 min/km) |
49
22
Бурцев Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
5:11:17.9
М - 48
М50 - 3
02:45 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:43:12 22:44 min/km (00:43:12 22:44 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:46:55 24:41 min/km (00:03:43) |
Bike | -> | 03:30:38 02:17 min/km (02:43:42 01:49 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:33:03 02:19 min/km (00:02:25) |
Run | -> | 05:11:17 02:45 min/km (01:38:14 04:39 min/km) |
50
46
Докучаев Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
5:11:45.9
М - 49
М40 - 11
02:45 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:43:15 22:45 min/km (00:43:15 22:45 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:47:11 24:50 min/km (00:03:56) |
Bike | -> | 03:18:34 02:09 min/km (02:31:22 01:40 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:20:47 02:11 min/km (00:02:12) |
Run | -> | 05:11:45 02:45 min/km (01:50:58 05:15 min/km) |
51
2
Абрамов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ALEXOUTDOOR
5:12:01.8
М - 50
М35 - 15
02:45 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:41:15 21:43 min/km (00:41:15 21:43 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:44:32 23:26 min/km (00:03:16) |
Bike | -> | 03:30:04 02:17 min/km (02:45:31 01:50 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:32:30 02:18 min/km (00:02:26) |
Run | -> | 05:12:01 02:45 min/km (01:39:30 04:42 min/km) |
52
157
Сосик Ольга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
alexoutdoor
5:12:19.3
Ж - 2
Ж30 - 2
02:45 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:39:40 20:53 min/km (00:39:40 20:53 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:42:02 22:07 min/km (00:02:21) |
Bike | -> | 03:29:27 02:16 min/km (02:47:25 01:51 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:31:24 02:18 min/km (00:01:56) |
Run | -> | 05:12:19 02:45 min/km (01:40:55 04:46 min/km) |
53
96
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС им.В.И.Ленина
5:14:27.4
М - 51
М40 - 12
02:46 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:53:08 27:57 min/km (00:53:08 27:57 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:56:30 29:44 min/km (00:03:22) |
Bike | -> | 03:28:46 02:16 min/km (02:32:16 01:41 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:30:50 02:17 min/km (00:02:03) |
Run | -> | 05:14:27 02:46 min/km (01:43:37 04:54 min/km) |
54
188
Ядровский Антон (1986)
Московская обл.
Дедовский борщевик
5:17:11.8
М - 52
М30 - 17
02:48 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:43:44 23:01 min/km (00:43:44 23:01 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:47:13 24:51 min/km (00:03:29) |
Bike | -> | 03:28:54 02:16 min/km (02:41:40 01:47 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:30:50 02:17 min/km (00:01:56) |
Run | -> | 05:17:11 02:48 min/km (01:46:20 05:02 min/km) |
55
168
Тычкин Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Carbobubl Team
5:17:32.8
М - 53
М40 - 13
02:48 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:43:35 22:56 min/km (00:43:35 22:56 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:46:53 24:40 min/km (00:03:17) |
Bike | -> | 03:35:24 02:20 min/km (02:48:31 01:52 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:37:30 02:22 min/km (00:02:05) |
Run | -> | 05:17:32 02:48 min/km (01:40:02 04:44 min/km) |
56
122
Петров Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
5:17:48.1
М - 54
М30 - 18
02:48 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:44:25 23:22 min/km (00:44:25 23:22 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:47:12 24:50 min/km (00:02:47) |
Bike | -> | 03:38:23 02:22 min/km (02:51:10 01:54 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:40:05 02:23 min/km (00:01:42) |
Run | -> | 05:17:48 02:48 min/km (01:37:42 04:37 min/km) |
57
187
Яблучанский Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
5:18:21.1
М - 55
М35 - 16
02:48 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:43:56 23:07 min/km (00:43:56 23:07 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:48:04 25:18 min/km (00:04:07) |
Bike | -> | 03:29:53 02:17 min/km (02:41:49 01:47 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:33:00 02:19 min/km (00:03:06) |
Run | -> | 05:18:21 02:49 min/km (01:45:20 04:59 min/km) |
58
174
Фронтов Роман (1996)
Москва
Sberbank Triathlon Team
5:19:31.8
М - 56
М18 - 6
02:49 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:46:48 24:38 min/km (00:46:48 24:38 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:50:26 26:32 min/km (00:03:37) |
Bike | -> | 03:33:37 02:19 min/km (02:43:11 01:48 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:35:32 02:20 min/km (00:01:54) |
Run | -> | 05:19:31 02:49 min/km (01:43:59 04:55 min/km) |
59
73
Козлов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
5:20:07.4
М - 57
М35 - 17
02:50 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:42:59 22:37 min/km (00:42:59 22:37 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:44:29 23:24 min/km (00:01:30) |
Bike | -> | 03:38:44 02:22 min/km (02:54:15 01:56 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:40:17 02:23 min/km (00:01:32) |
Run | -> | 05:20:07 02:49 min/km (01:39:50 04:43 min/km) |
60
183
Шитов Илья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
5:20:11.6
М - 58
М30 - 19
02:50 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:41:40 21:55 min/km (00:41:40 21:55 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:49:31 26:03 min/km (00:07:51) |
Bike | -> | 03:40:25 02:23 min/km (02:50:54 01:53 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:45:13 02:27 min/km (00:04:47) |
Run | -> | 05:20:11 02:50 min/km (01:34:58 04:30 min/km) |
61
47
Домбит Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
5:20:27.6
М - 59
М40 - 14
02:50 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:43:35 22:56 min/km (00:43:35 22:56 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:48:04 25:17 min/km (00:04:28) |
Bike | -> | 03:27:09 02:15 min/km (02:39:05 01:46 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:30:03 02:17 min/km (00:02:53) |
Run | -> | 05:20:27 02:50 min/km (01:50:23 05:13 min/km) |
62
136
Рябев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
RussianBearSkiTeam
5:20:42.5
М - 60
М30 - 20
02:50 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:39:31 20:48 min/km (00:39:31 20:48 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:42:29 22:21 min/km (00:02:57) |
Bike | -> | 03:42:29 02:25 min/km (03:00:00 02:00 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:44:15 02:26 min/km (00:01:45) |
Run | -> | 05:20:42 02:50 min/km (01:36:26 04:34 min/km) |
63
147
Скипин Вадим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
5:21:44.5
М - 61
М40 - 15
02:50 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:46:11 24:18 min/km (00:46:11 24:18 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:51:53 27:18 min/km (00:05:41) |
Bike | -> | 03:37:16 02:21 min/km (02:45:23 01:50 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:40:13 02:23 min/km (00:02:56) |
Run | -> | 05:21:44 02:50 min/km (01:41:31 04:48 min/km) |
64
160
Степанов Юрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
5:21:59.7
М - 62
М40 - 16
02:50 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:42:14 22:13 min/km (00:42:14 22:13 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:47:09 24:49 min/km (00:04:55) |
Bike | -> | 03:34:12 02:19 min/km (02:47:03 01:51 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:37:16 02:21 min/km (00:03:04) |
Run | -> | 05:21:59 02:50 min/km (01:44:43 04:57 min/km) |
65
28
Волков Александр (1983)
Москва
SBR88
5:22:03.3
М - 63
М35 - 18
02:50 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:39:50 20:58 min/km (00:39:50 20:58 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:45:25 23:54 min/km (00:05:34) |
Bike | -> | 03:31:16 02:17 min/km (02:45:51 01:50 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:35:15 02:20 min/km (00:03:58) |
Run | -> | 05:22:03 02:51 min/km (01:46:48 05:03 min/km) |
66
83
Кудрин Станислав (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
5:23:23.7
М - 64
М18 - 7
02:51 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:39:04 20:34 min/km (00:39:04 20:34 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:42:50 22:33 min/km (00:03:46) |
Bike | -> | 03:26:11 02:14 min/km (02:43:21 01:48 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:27:47 02:15 min/km (00:01:35) |
Run | -> | 05:23:23 02:51 min/km (01:55:35 05:28 min/km) |
67
175
Царев Сергей (1968)
Новгородская обл.
5:24:18.9
М - 65
М50 - 4
02:52 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:44:55 23:38 min/km (00:44:55 23:38 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:48:52 25:43 min/km (00:03:57) |
Bike | -> | 03:37:58 02:22 min/km (02:49:05 01:52 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:39:51 02:23 min/km (00:01:53) |
Run | -> | 05:24:18 02:52 min/km (01:44:27 04:57 min/km) |
68
60
Иванов Василий (1988)
Москва
JustTri
5:24:25.7
М - 66
М30 - 21
02:52 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:41:36 21:53 min/km (00:41:36 21:53 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:44:44 23:32 min/km (00:03:07) |
Bike | -> | 03:27:00 02:15 min/km (02:42:16 01:48 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:29:17 02:16 min/km (00:02:16) |
Run | -> | 05:24:25 02:52 min/km (01:55:07 05:27 min/km) |
69
41
Гузеев Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Opti24
5:25:08.2
М - 67
М40 - 17
02:52 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:39:29 20:46 min/km (00:39:29 20:46 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:46:05 24:15 min/km (00:06:35) |
Bike | -> | 03:40:26 02:23 min/km (02:54:21 01:56 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:45:09 02:26 min/km (00:04:42) |
Run | -> | 05:25:08 02:52 min/km (01:39:59 04:44 min/km) |
70
100
Мельник Андруй (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
5:25:45.0
М - 68
М35 - 19
02:53 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:44:58 23:40 min/km (00:44:58 23:40 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:50:37 26:38 min/km (00:05:39) |
Bike | -> | 03:38:32 02:22 min/km (02:47:54 01:51 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:42:57 02:25 min/km (00:04:25) |
Run | -> | 05:25:45 02:52 min/km (01:42:47 04:52 min/km) |
71
59
Зубов Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
5:26:03.8
М - 69
М40 - 18
02:53 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:42:31 22:22 min/km (00:42:31 22:22 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:47:29 24:59 min/km (00:04:58) |
Bike | -> | 03:33:02 02:19 min/km (02:45:33 01:50 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:35:34 02:20 min/km (00:02:31) |
Run | -> | 05:26:03 02:53 min/km (01:50:29 05:14 min/km) |
72
30
Высотин Марк (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
General Marketing
5:26:34.2
М - 70
М18 - 8
02:53 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:27:51 14:39 min/km (00:27:51 14:39 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:31:26 16:32 min/km (00:03:35) |
Bike | -> | 03:21:46 02:11 min/km (02:50:20 01:53 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:24:20 02:13 min/km (00:02:33) |
Run | -> | 05:26:34 02:53 min/km (02:02:13 05:47 min/km) |
73
166
Торопов Леонид (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
5:26:47.3
М - 71
М35 - 20
02:53 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:41:13 21:42 min/km (00:41:13 21:42 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:45:26 23:54 min/km (00:04:12) |
Bike | -> | 03:28:50 02:16 min/km (02:43:24 01:48 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:32:28 02:18 min/km (00:03:38) |
Run | -> | 05:26:47 02:53 min/km (01:54:18 05:25 min/km) |
74
182
Шевердов Илья (1986)
Тверская обл.
5:27:18.1
М - 72
М30 - 22
02:53 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:55:10 29:02 min/km (00:55:10 29:02 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:58:56 31:01 min/km (00:03:46) |
Bike | -> | 03:39:06 02:23 min/km (02:40:09 01:46 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:42:28 02:25 min/km (00:03:22) |
Run | -> | 05:27:18 02:53 min/km (01:44:49 04:58 min/km) |
75
76
Константинов Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
5:28:41.8
М - 73
М35 - 21
02:54 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:51:55 27:19 min/km (00:51:55 27:19 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:56:19 29:38 min/km (00:04:24) |
Bike | -> | 03:42:16 02:25 min/km (02:45:57 01:50 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:44:30 02:26 min/km (00:02:13) |
Run | -> | 05:28:41 02:54 min/km (01:44:11 04:56 min/km) |
76
80
Костин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Триска
5:29:19.2
М - 74
М35 - 22
02:54 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:47:14 24:51 min/km (00:47:14 24:51 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:50:53 26:47 min/km (00:03:39) |
Bike | -> | 03:40:19 02:23 min/km (02:49:25 01:52 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:42:45 02:25 min/km (00:02:26) |
Run | -> | 05:29:19 02:54 min/km (01:46:33 05:03 min/km) |
77
110
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
5:29:39.5
М - 75
М40 - 19
02:55 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:39:58 21:02 min/km (00:39:58 21:02 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:44:05 23:12 min/km (00:04:07) |
Bike | -> | 03:46:36 02:27 min/km (03:02:30 02:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:50:10 02:30 min/km (00:03:34) |
Run | -> | 05:29:39 02:55 min/km (01:39:29 04:42 min/km) |
78
68
Кизнер Герман (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
5:29:44.6
М - 76
М18 - 9
02:55 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:42:01 22:06 min/km (00:42:01 22:06 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:44:25 23:23 min/km (00:02:24) |
Bike | -> | 03:36:46 02:21 min/km (02:52:20 01:54 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:40:10 02:23 min/km (00:03:24) |
Run | -> | 05:29:44 02:55 min/km (01:49:34 05:11 min/km) |
79
44
Данилова Ксения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SLteam
5:29:45.6
Ж - 3
Ж30 - 3
02:55 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:39:10 20:37 min/km (00:39:10 20:37 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:43:37 22:57 min/km (00:04:27) |
Bike | -> | 03:52:20 02:31 min/km (03:08:42 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:54:42 02:33 min/km (00:02:21) |
Run | -> | 05:29:45 02:55 min/km (01:35:03 04:30 min/km) |
80
155
Соколов Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriathlonTeam
5:29:55.9
М - 77
М30 - 23
02:55 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:41:15 21:42 min/km (00:41:15 21:42 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:46:16 24:21 min/km (00:05:01) |
Bike | -> | 03:37:38 02:22 min/km (02:51:21 01:54 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:40:26 02:23 min/km (00:02:48) |
Run | -> | 05:29:55 02:55 min/km (01:49:29 05:11 min/km) |
81
172
Францев Сергей (1998)
Москва
5:30:49.4
М - 78
М18 - 10
02:55 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:33:41 17:44 min/km (00:33:41 17:44 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:37:45 19:52 min/km (00:04:03) |
Bike | -> | 03:18:33 02:09 min/km (02:40:47 01:47 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:24:01 02:13 min/km (00:05:28) |
Run | -> | 05:30:49 02:55 min/km (02:06:48 06:00 min/km) |
82
134
Рогожин Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
5:31:17.6
М - 79
М30 - 24
02:56 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:45:57 24:11 min/km (00:45:57 24:11 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:52:05 27:24 min/km (00:06:07) |
Bike | -> | 03:35:17 02:20 min/km (02:43:12 01:48 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:38:44 02:22 min/km (00:03:27) |
Run | -> | 05:31:17 02:55 min/km (01:52:32 05:20 min/km) |
83
67
Карцев Юрий (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Лаэс
5:32:10.6
М - 80
М40 - 20
02:56 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:48:47 25:40 min/km (00:48:47 25:40 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:52:19 27:32 min/km (00:03:31) |
Bike | -> | 03:37:28 02:21 min/km (02:45:08 01:50 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:40:15 02:23 min/km (00:02:47) |
Run | -> | 05:32:10 02:56 min/km (01:51:55 05:18 min/km) |
84
126
Полуяхтов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ilovesupersport
5:32:19.6
М - 81
М30 - 25
02:56 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:52:51 27:49 min/km (00:52:51 27:49 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:58:25 30:44 min/km (00:05:33) |
Bike | -> | 03:45:25 02:27 min/km (02:47:00 01:51 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:47:15 02:28 min/km (00:01:49) |
Run | -> | 05:32:19 02:56 min/km (01:45:04 04:58 min/km) |
85
154
Сойту Валерий (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Run Lab
5:32:29.1
М - 82
М18 - 11
02:56 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:47:25 24:57 min/km (00:47:25 24:57 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:53:08 27:58 min/km (00:05:43) |
Bike | -> | 03:35:34 02:20 min/km (02:42:26 01:48 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:39:03 02:23 min/km (00:03:28) |
Run | -> | 05:32:29 02:56 min/km (01:53:25 05:22 min/km) |
86
144
Силин Александр (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
5:32:36.1
М - 83
М30 - 26
02:56 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:43:06 22:41 min/km (00:43:06 22:41 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:47:03 24:46 min/km (00:03:57) |
Bike | -> | 03:40:05 02:23 min/km (02:53:02 01:55 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:42:28 02:25 min/km (00:02:22) |
Run | -> | 05:32:36 02:56 min/km (01:50:07 05:13 min/km) |
87
139
Саенко Борис (1980)
Москва
I love supersport
5:33:04.6
М - 84
М40 - 21
02:56 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:48:48 25:41 min/km (00:48:48 25:41 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:53:07 27:57 min/km (00:04:19) |
Bike | -> | 03:37:10 02:21 min/km (02:44:03 01:49 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:41:18 02:24 min/km (00:04:07) |
Run | -> | 05:33:04 02:56 min/km (01:51:46 05:17 min/km) |
88
148
Смелов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
5:33:33.0
М - 85
М35 - 23
02:56 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:44:43 23:32 min/km (00:44:43 23:32 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:49:58 26:18 min/km (00:05:15) |
Bike | -> | 03:33:41 02:19 min/km (02:43:42 01:49 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:36:53 02:21 min/km (00:03:12) |
Run | -> | 05:33:33 02:57 min/km (01:56:39 05:31 min/km) |
89
33
Гарифулин Олег (1977)
р. Башкортостан
Железный Варяг
5:34:34.9
М - 86
М40 - 22
02:57 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:43:30 22:54 min/km (00:43:30 22:54 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:46:46 24:37 min/km (00:03:15) |
Bike | -> | 03:36:01 02:21 min/km (02:49:14 01:52 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:37:53 02:22 min/km (00:01:51) |
Run | -> | 05:34:34 02:57 min/km (01:56:41 05:31 min/km) |
90
171
Федоров Игорь (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
5:35:42.3
М - 87
М40 - 23
02:58 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:44:52 23:37 min/km (00:44:52 23:37 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:47:23 24:56 min/km (00:02:30) |
Bike | -> | 03:50:18 02:30 min/km (03:02:54 02:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:53:47 02:32 min/km (00:03:29) |
Run | -> | 05:35:42 02:58 min/km (01:41:54 04:49 min/km) |
91
63
Карпенко Сергей (1988)
Москва
Sberbank Triathlon team
5:36:07.0
М - 88
М30 - 27
02:58 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:38:55 20:29 min/km (00:38:55 20:29 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:42:50 22:32 min/km (00:03:55) |
Bike | -> | 03:37:12 02:21 min/km (02:54:21 01:56 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:41:01 02:24 min/km (00:03:49) |
Run | -> | 05:36:07 02:58 min/km (01:55:05 05:27 min/km) |
92
24
Васильев Борис (1977)
Москва
5:36:16.9
М - 89
М40 - 24
02:58 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:45:11 23:46 min/km (00:45:11 23:46 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:51:08 26:55 min/km (00:05:57) |
Bike | -> | 03:47:22 02:28 min/km (02:56:14 01:57 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:50:00 02:30 min/km (00:02:37) |
Run | -> | 05:36:16 02:58 min/km (01:46:16 05:02 min/km) |
93
87
Лесняк Денис (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
5:36:48.1
М - 90
М40 - 25
02:58 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:41:32 21:52 min/km (00:41:32 21:52 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:47:10 24:49 min/km (00:05:37) |
Bike | -> | 03:46:01 02:27 min/km (02:58:50 01:59 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:50:11 02:30 min/km (00:04:09) |
Run | -> | 05:36:48 02:58 min/km (01:46:36 05:03 min/km) |
94
88
Липский Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
5:37:08.8
М - 91
М35 - 24
02:58 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:39:29 20:47 min/km (00:39:29 20:47 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:45:39 24:01 min/km (00:06:09) |
Bike | -> | 03:34:59 02:20 min/km (02:49:19 01:52 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:37:58 02:22 min/km (00:02:59) |
Run | -> | 05:37:08 02:59 min/km (01:59:09 05:38 min/km) |
95
26
Владимирова Ирина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
5:37:09.8
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 4
02:58 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:42:17 22:15 min/km (00:42:17 22:15 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:47:15 24:52 min/km (00:04:57) |
Bike | -> | 03:42:33 02:25 min/km (02:55:18 01:56 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:45:39 02:27 min/km (00:03:06) |
Run | -> | 05:37:09 02:59 min/km (01:51:30 05:17 min/km) |
96
105
Михеев Никита (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Za Sport
5:37:25.7
М - 92
М30 - 28
02:59 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:39:00 20:31 min/km (00:39:00 20:31 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:42:32 22:23 min/km (00:03:32) |
Bike | -> | 03:42:24 02:25 min/km (02:59:51 01:59 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:45:07 02:26 min/km (00:02:43) |
Run | -> | 05:37:25 02:59 min/km (01:52:17 05:19 min/km) |
97
170
Федоров Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Alexoutdoor
5:38:14.0
М - 93
М35 - 25
02:59 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:46:39 24:33 min/km (00:46:39 24:33 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:49:57 26:17 min/km (00:03:18) |
Bike | -> | 03:50:04 02:30 min/km (03:00:07 02:00 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:52:28 02:31 min/km (00:02:24) |
Run | -> | 05:38:14 02:59 min/km (01:45:45 05:00 min/km) |
98
117
Осипова Юлия (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Carbobubl Team
5:38:47.4
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 5
02:59 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:43:27 22:52 min/km (00:43:27 22:52 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:48:07 25:19 min/km (00:04:40) |
Bike | -> | 03:51:15 02:30 min/km (03:03:07 02:02 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:54:36 02:33 min/km (00:03:21) |
Run | -> | 05:38:47 02:59 min/km (01:44:11 04:56 min/km) |
99
137
Ryzhov Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
БолиНет
5:39:15.5
М - 94
М30 - 29
03:00 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:45:19 23:51 min/km (00:45:19 23:51 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:48:45 25:39 min/km (00:03:25) |
Bike | -> | 03:50:30 02:30 min/km (03:01:44 02:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:52:26 02:31 min/km (00:01:55) |
Run | -> | 05:39:15 03:00 min/km (01:46:49 05:03 min/km) |
100
142
Сизов Александр (1985)
Москва
Siz Crew / GoSport
5:39:45.9
М - 95
М35 - 26
03:00 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:51:06 26:53 min/km (00:51:06 26:53 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:56:14 29:36 min/km (00:05:08) |
Bike | -> | 03:50:05 02:30 min/km (02:53:50 01:55 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:53:03 02:32 min/km (00:02:58) |
Run | -> | 05:39:45 03:00 min/km (01:46:42 05:03 min/km) |
101
152
Смирнов Денис (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ilovesupersport
5:40:42.5
М - 96
М18 - 12
03:00 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:49:38 26:07 min/km (00:49:38 26:07 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:54:40 28:46 min/km (00:05:02) |
Bike | -> | 03:50:20 02:30 min/km (02:55:40 01:57 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:53:05 02:32 min/km (00:02:44) |
Run | -> | 05:40:42 03:00 min/km (01:47:37 05:06 min/km) |
102
66
Карташов Денис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Let`s Swim
5:42:03.8
М - 97
М30 - 30
03:01 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:39:32 20:48 min/km (00:39:32 20:48 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:42:49 22:32 min/km (00:03:16) |
Bike | -> | 03:57:31 02:35 min/km (03:14:41 02:09 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:00:36 02:37 min/km (00:03:05) |
Run | -> | 05:42:03 03:01 min/km (01:41:26 04:48 min/km) |
103
167
Торшин Максим (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
AlexOutDoor
5:42:12.4
М - 98
М18 - 13
03:01 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:43:25 22:51 min/km (00:43:25 22:51 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:47:48 25:09 min/km (00:04:23) |
Bike | -> | 03:55:29 02:33 min/km (03:07:40 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:57:24 02:34 min/km (00:01:54) |
Run | -> | 05:42:12 03:01 min/km (01:44:48 04:58 min/km) |
104
43
Данилин Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
5:42:15.6
М - 99
М40 - 26
03:01 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:41:27 21:49 min/km (00:41:27 21:49 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:46:13 24:19 min/km (00:04:46) |
Bike | -> | 03:42:05 02:25 min/km (02:55:51 01:57 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:47:20 02:28 min/km (00:05:15) |
Run | -> | 05:42:15 03:01 min/km (01:54:54 05:26 min/km) |
105
113
Новиков Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
5:42:27.0
М - 100
М40 - 27
03:01 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:41:48 22:00 min/km (00:41:48 22:00 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:48:57 25:45 min/km (00:07:09) |
Bike | -> | 03:38:22 02:22 min/km (02:49:24 01:52 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:43:51 02:26 min/km (00:05:29) |
Run | -> | 05:42:27 03:01 min/km (01:58:35 05:37 min/km) |
106
138
Садомов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
5:42:58.6
М - 101
М35 - 27
03:02 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:43:49 23:04 min/km (00:43:49 23:04 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:49:59 26:18 min/km (00:06:09) |
Bike | -> | 03:38:09 02:22 min/km (02:48:10 01:52 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:42:05 02:24 min/km (00:03:55) |
Run | -> | 05:42:58 03:02 min/km (02:00:53 05:43 min/km) |
107
146
Симонов Юрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
5:43:31.6
М - 102
М35 - 28
03:02 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:45:56 24:10 min/km (00:45:56 24:10 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:50:55 26:47 min/km (00:04:58) |
Bike | -> | 03:55:07 02:33 min/km (03:04:12 02:02 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:58:58 02:36 min/km (00:03:51) |
Run | -> | 05:43:31 03:02 min/km (01:44:32 04:57 min/km) |
108
106
Мишин Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
5:43:35.2
М - 103
М40 - 28
03:02 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:47:46 25:08 min/km (00:47:46 25:08 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:54:14 28:32 min/km (00:06:27) |
Bike | -> | 03:41:43 02:24 min/km (02:47:28 01:51 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:45:14 02:27 min/km (00:03:31) |
Run | -> | 05:43:35 03:02 min/km (01:58:20 05:36 min/km) |
109
35
Гераськин Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
5:44:12.4
М - 104
М30 - 31
03:02 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:50:03 26:21 min/km (00:50:03 26:21 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:54:10 28:30 min/km (00:04:06) |
Bike | -> | 03:48:11 02:28 min/km (02:54:01 01:56 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:50:56 02:30 min/km (00:02:44) |
Run | -> | 05:44:12 03:02 min/km (01:53:16 05:22 min/km) |
110
104
Михайлов Игорь (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Steprun
5:44:21.2
М - 105
М40 - 29
03:02 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:54:02 28:26 min/km (00:54:02 28:26 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:59:57 31:33 min/km (00:05:55) |
Bike | -> | 03:47:23 02:28 min/km (02:47:25 01:51 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:51:01 02:30 min/km (00:03:37) |
Run | -> | 05:44:21 03:02 min/km (01:53:19 05:22 min/km) |
111
17
Бочкова Юлия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
5:44:35.2
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 1
03:02 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:34:09 17:58 min/km (00:34:09 17:58 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:41:41 21:56 min/km (00:07:32) |
Bike | -> | 03:50:39 02:30 min/km (03:08:57 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:55:49 02:33 min/km (00:05:10) |
Run | -> | 05:44:35 03:02 min/km (01:48:45 05:09 min/km) |
112
133
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
5:44:46.1
М - 106
М35 - 29
03:03 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:43:57 23:08 min/km (00:43:57 23:08 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:49:16 25:56 min/km (00:05:18) |
Bike | -> | 03:48:23 02:29 min/km (02:59:06 01:59 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:52:38 02:31 min/km (00:04:15) |
Run | -> | 05:44:46 03:03 min/km (01:52:08 05:18 min/km) |
113
163
Стрекаловский Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
AF Outdoor
5:45:51.4
М - 107
М35 - 30
03:03 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:53:48 28:19 min/km (00:53:48 28:19 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:59:15 31:11 min/km (00:05:26) |
Bike | -> | 03:54:02 02:32 min/km (02:54:46 01:56 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:58:02 02:35 min/km (00:04:00) |
Run | -> | 05:45:51 03:03 min/km (01:47:48 05:06 min/km) |
114
132
Пцарев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
5:46:18.9
М - 108
М50 - 5
03:03 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:42:55 22:35 min/km (00:42:55 22:35 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:50:47 26:43 min/km (00:07:51) |
Bike | -> | 03:37:19 02:21 min/km (02:46:32 01:51 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:41:54 02:24 min/km (00:04:35) |
Run | -> | 05:46:18 03:03 min/km (02:04:24 05:53 min/km) |
115
173
Фролов Сергей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
5:46:59.8
М - 109
М40 - 30
03:04 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:51:30 27:06 min/km (00:51:30 27:06 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:54:57 28:55 min/km (00:03:27) |
Bike | -> | 03:44:11 02:26 min/km (02:49:13 01:52 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:47:21 02:28 min/km (00:03:10) |
Run | -> | 05:46:59 03:04 min/km (01:59:38 05:40 min/km) |
116
149
Smirnov Pavel (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
5:47:30.3
М - 110
М35 - 31
03:04 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:49:31 26:03 min/km (00:49:31 26:03 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:53:22 28:05 min/km (00:03:50) |
Bike | -> | 03:59:12 02:36 min/km (03:05:50 02:03 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:01:41 02:37 min/km (00:02:29) |
Run | -> | 05:47:30 03:04 min/km (01:45:48 05:00 min/km) |
117
82
Крутинь Екатерина (1984)
Мурманская обл.
Lyatskyiteam
5:48:10.8
Ж - 7
Ж30 - 6
03:04 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:45:19 23:51 min/km (00:45:19 23:51 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:49:35 26:06 min/km (00:04:16) |
Bike | -> | 03:52:53 02:32 min/km (03:03:17 02:02 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:55:26 02:33 min/km (00:02:32) |
Run | -> | 05:48:10 03:04 min/km (01:52:44 05:20 min/km) |
118
49
Досманов Петр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
5:49:41.4
М - 111
М35 - 32
03:05 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:43:25 22:51 min/km (00:43:25 22:51 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:52:24 27:34 min/km (00:08:58) |
Bike | -> | 03:46:44 02:28 min/km (02:54:19 01:56 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:52:55 02:32 min/km (00:06:11) |
Run | -> | 05:49:41 03:05 min/km (01:56:45 05:32 min/km) |
119
81
Кравченко Роман (1984)
Тверская обл.
5:51:03.7
М - 112
М35 - 33
03:06 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:48:12 25:22 min/km (00:48:12 25:22 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:52:22 27:34 min/km (00:04:10) |
Bike | -> | 03:51:03 02:30 min/km (02:58:40 01:59 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:55:09 02:33 min/km (00:04:06) |
Run | -> | 05:51:03 03:06 min/km (01:55:54 05:29 min/km) |
120
127
Помешкин Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
5:51:13.0
М - 113
М35 - 34
03:06 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:45:45 24:04 min/km (00:45:45 24:04 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:50:29 26:34 min/km (00:04:43) |
Bike | -> | 03:53:20 02:32 min/km (03:02:51 02:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:55:27 02:33 min/km (00:02:06) |
Run | -> | 05:51:13 03:06 min/km (01:55:45 05:29 min/km) |
121
135
Руденко Максим (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
5:51:57.1
М - 114
М30 - 32
03:06 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:46:03 24:14 min/km (00:46:03 24:14 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:50:48 26:44 min/km (00:04:45) |
Bike | -> | 04:09:11 02:42 min/km (03:18:23 02:12 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:13:00 02:45 min/km (00:03:49) |
Run | -> | 05:51:57 03:06 min/km (01:38:56 04:41 min/km) |
122
84
Кулешов Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
5:52:10.0
М - 115
М30 - 33
03:06 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:34:04 17:56 min/km (00:34:04 17:56 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:38:35 20:18 min/km (00:04:30) |
Bike | -> | 03:41:17 02:24 min/km (03:02:42 02:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:44:40 02:26 min/km (00:03:22) |
Run | -> | 05:52:10 03:06 min/km (02:07:29 06:02 min/km) |
123
20
Брюсова Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
5:53:13.5
Ж - 8
Ж30 - 7
03:07 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:47:07 24:48 min/km (00:47:07 24:48 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:52:51 27:49 min/km (00:05:43) |
Bike | -> | 03:56:38 02:34 min/km (03:03:47 02:02 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:00:38 02:37 min/km (00:04:00) |
Run | -> | 05:53:13 03:07 min/km (01:52:35 05:20 min/km) |
124
57
Заморский Вячеслав (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
5:53:14.8
М - 116
М40 - 31
03:07 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:54:47 28:50 min/km (00:54:47 28:50 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:59:35 31:21 min/km (00:04:48) |
Bike | -> | 04:01:53 02:37 min/km (03:02:17 02:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:05:23 02:40 min/km (00:03:30) |
Run | -> | 05:53:14 03:07 min/km (01:47:51 05:06 min/km) |
125
74
Комаров Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
5:53:19.4
М - 117
М40 - 32
03:07 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:42:50 22:32 min/km (00:42:50 22:32 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:48:32 25:32 min/km (00:05:41) |
Bike | -> | 03:39:56 02:23 min/km (02:51:24 01:54 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:42:46 02:25 min/km (00:02:50) |
Run | -> | 05:53:19 03:07 min/km (02:10:32 06:11 min/km) |
126
7
Бажина Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
5:53:33.2
Ж - 9
Ж30 - 8
03:07 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:51:31 27:07 min/km (00:51:31 27:07 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:57:29 30:15 min/km (00:05:57) |
Bike | -> | 03:57:46 02:35 min/km (03:00:17 02:00 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:00:39 02:37 min/km (00:02:52) |
Run | -> | 05:53:33 03:07 min/km (01:52:53 05:21 min/km) |
127
61
Ивонин Илья (1985)
Москва
SizCrew
5:53:50.3
М - 118
М35 - 35
03:07 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:49:04 25:49 min/km (00:49:04 25:49 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:54:45 28:49 min/km (00:05:40) |
Bike | -> | 04:11:41 02:44 min/km (03:16:56 02:11 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:15:04 02:46 min/km (00:03:23) |
Run | -> | 05:53:50 03:07 min/km (01:38:45 04:40 min/km) |
128
179
Cernisovs Aleksejs (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
5:54:04.6
М - 119
М30 - 34
03:07 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:36:41 19:18 min/km (00:36:41 19:18 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:41:13 21:42 min/km (00:04:32) |
Bike | -> | 03:48:53 02:29 min/km (03:07:39 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:51:48 02:31 min/km (00:02:55) |
Run | -> | 05:54:04 03:08 min/km (02:02:15 05:47 min/km) |
129
72
Козлов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Банк России
5:54:24.5
М - 120
М50 - 6
03:08 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:36:07 19:00 min/km (00:36:07 19:00 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:40:26 21:17 min/km (00:04:19) |
Bike | -> | 03:43:41 02:26 min/km (03:03:15 02:02 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:47:26 02:28 min/km (00:03:44) |
Run | -> | 05:54:24 03:08 min/km (02:06:58 06:01 min/km) |
130
186
Юрченко Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
5:54:24.6
М - 121
М30 - 35
03:08 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:43:59 23:09 min/km (00:43:59 23:09 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:47:38 25:04 min/km (00:03:39) |
Bike | -> | 03:49:08 02:29 min/km (03:01:29 02:00 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:51:43 02:31 min/km (00:02:34) |
Run | -> | 05:54:24 03:08 min/km (02:02:41 05:48 min/km) |
131
177
Целиков Константин (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
5:54:27.7
М - 122
М40 - 33
03:08 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:53:51 28:20 min/km (00:53:51 28:20 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 01:00:55 32:03 min/km (00:07:04) |
Bike | -> | 04:06:14 02:40 min/km (03:05:19 02:03 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:09:47 02:43 min/km (00:03:33) |
Run | -> | 05:54:27 03:08 min/km (01:44:40 04:57 min/km) |
132
112
Мянт Евгений (1972)
Омская обл.
Runmaster
5:55:17.2
М - 123
М40 - 34
03:08 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:49:42 26:09 min/km (00:49:42 26:09 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:58:13 30:38 min/km (00:08:30) |
Bike | -> | 04:07:40 02:41 min/km (03:09:26 02:06 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:10:43 02:43 min/km (00:03:02) |
Run | -> | 05:55:17 03:08 min/km (01:44:33 04:57 min/km) |
133
178
Циркин Артем (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
I LOVE SUPERSPORT
5:57:24.3
М - 124
М18 - 14
03:09 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:53:23 28:06 min/km (00:53:23 28:06 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:58:07 30:35 min/km (00:04:43) |
Bike | -> | 03:47:41 02:28 min/km (02:49:34 01:53 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:51:41 02:31 min/km (00:03:59) |
Run | -> | 05:57:24 03:09 min/km (02:05:43 05:57 min/km) |
134
165
Теслов Павел (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
5:59:02.6
М - 125
М40 - 35
03:10 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:46:17 24:22 min/km (00:46:17 24:22 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:52:47 27:47 min/km (00:06:29) |
Bike | -> | 03:52:29 02:31 min/km (02:59:42 01:59 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:55:44 02:33 min/km (00:03:14) |
Run | -> | 05:59:02 03:10 min/km (02:03:18 05:50 min/km) |
135
78
Коробко Максим (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
5:59:44.5
М - 126
М35 - 36
03:10 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:43:43 23:00 min/km (00:43:43 23:00 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:47:48 25:09 min/km (00:04:05) |
Bike | -> | 03:59:27 02:36 min/km (03:11:39 02:07 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:03:08 02:38 min/km (00:03:40) |
Run | -> | 05:59:44 03:11 min/km (01:56:36 05:31 min/km) |
136
97
Мальцев Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
RUBICON
6:01:40.3
М - 127
М30 - 36
03:11 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:31:59 16:50 min/km (00:31:59 16:50 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:35:08 18:29 min/km (00:03:08) |
Bike | -> | 03:42:21 02:25 min/km (03:07:13 02:04 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:44:59 02:26 min/km (00:02:38) |
Run | -> | 06:01:40 03:12 min/km (02:16:41 06:28 min/km) |
137
38
Гречищев Дмитрий (1982)
Московская обл.
6:03:08.6
М - 128
М35 - 37
03:12 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:48:40 25:37 min/km (00:48:40 25:37 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:57:18 30:09 min/km (00:08:38) |
Bike | -> | 04:10:46 02:43 min/km (03:13:27 02:08 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:14:19 02:46 min/km (00:03:33) |
Run | -> | 06:03:08 03:12 min/km (01:48:49 05:09 min/km) |
138
85
Купреенко Игорь (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
6:03:25.4
М - 129
М35 - 38
03:13 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:52:04 27:24 min/km (00:52:04 27:24 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:58:51 30:58 min/km (00:06:47) |
Bike | -> | 04:04:41 02:39 min/km (03:05:50 02:03 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:08:33 02:42 min/km (00:03:51) |
Run | -> | 06:03:25 03:12 min/km (01:54:52 05:26 min/km) |
139
159
Степанов Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
6:05:03.2
М - 130
М35 - 39
03:13 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:51:25 27:04 min/km (00:51:25 27:04 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:55:02 28:58 min/km (00:03:36) |
Bike | -> | 04:09:45 02:43 min/km (03:14:43 02:09 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:13:12 02:45 min/km (00:03:27) |
Run | -> | 06:05:03 03:13 min/km (01:51:50 05:18 min/km) |
140
131
Пряничников Владимир (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
6:05:27.8
М - 131
М50 - 7
03:14 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:45:25 23:54 min/km (00:45:25 23:54 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:51:26 27:04 min/km (00:06:00) |
Bike | -> | 04:03:25 02:38 min/km (03:11:58 02:07 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:07:50 02:41 min/km (00:04:25) |
Run | -> | 06:05:27 03:14 min/km (01:57:37 05:34 min/km) |
141
162
Стерликов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
6:07:35.0
М - 132
М50 - 8
03:15 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:45:00 23:41 min/km (00:45:00 23:41 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:54:08 28:29 min/km (00:09:08) |
Bike | -> | 03:59:02 02:36 min/km (03:04:54 02:03 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:04:04 02:39 min/km (00:05:02) |
Run | -> | 06:07:35 03:15 min/km (02:03:30 05:51 min/km) |
142
99
Машин Юрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
6:08:10.8
М - 133
М50 - 9
03:15 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:58:54 31:00 min/km (00:58:54 31:00 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 01:04:41 34:02 min/km (00:05:47) |
Bike | -> | 04:02:20 02:38 min/km (02:57:38 01:58 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:05:22 02:40 min/km (00:03:02) |
Run | -> | 06:08:10 03:15 min/km (02:02:48 05:49 min/km) |
143
51
Ефремова Татьяна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Sever crossfit
6:08:21.9
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 9
03:15 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:51:08 26:54 min/km (00:51:08 26:54 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:56:14 29:35 min/km (00:05:06) |
Bike | -> | 04:00:28 02:37 min/km (03:04:14 02:02 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:03:55 02:39 min/km (00:03:26) |
Run | -> | 06:08:21 03:15 min/km (02:04:26 05:53 min/km) |
144
143
Сизов Сергей (1987)
Москва
Siz Crew
6:08:32.7
М - 134
М30 - 37
03:15 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:41:57 22:05 min/km (00:41:57 22:05 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:46:32 24:29 min/km (00:04:35) |
Bike | -> | 04:07:42 02:41 min/km (03:21:09 02:14 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:09:10 02:42 min/km (00:01:28) |
Run | -> | 06:08:32 03:15 min/km (01:59:21 05:39 min/km) |
145
45
Дехтярюк Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
6:09:22.1
М - 135
М30 - 38
03:16 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:47:24 24:57 min/km (00:47:24 24:57 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:57:33 30:17 min/km (00:10:08) |
Bike | -> | 04:12:50 02:45 min/km (03:15:17 02:10 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:20:06 02:49 min/km (00:07:15) |
Run | -> | 06:09:22 03:16 min/km (01:49:15 05:10 min/km) |
146
3
Ананьев Игорь (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
6:10:30.7
М - 136
М40 - 36
03:16 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:45:14 23:48 min/km (00:45:14 23:48 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:48:23 25:28 min/km (00:03:08) |
Bike | -> | 03:56:49 02:34 min/km (03:08:26 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:00:25 02:36 min/km (00:03:35) |
Run | -> | 06:10:30 03:16 min/km (02:10:05 06:09 min/km) |
147
125
Побуцкая Наталья (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
6:10:55.3
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 1
03:16 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:36:01 18:57 min/km (00:36:01 18:57 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:41:23 21:47 min/km (00:05:22) |
Bike | -> | 03:46:04 02:27 min/km (03:04:41 02:03 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:49:42 02:29 min/km (00:03:37) |
Run | -> | 06:10:55 03:16 min/km (02:21:12 06:41 min/km) |
148
31
Вьюгинова Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
6:11:22.1
Ж - 12
Ж30 - 10
03:17 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:50:23 26:31 min/km (00:50:23 26:31 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 01:01:06 32:09 min/km (00:10:42) |
Bike | -> | 04:03:01 02:38 min/km (03:01:55 02:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:06:51 02:41 min/km (00:03:49) |
Run | -> | 06:11:22 03:17 min/km (02:04:31 05:54 min/km) |
149
34
Герасименко Михаил (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Vyborg Tri Team
6:13:30.1
М - 137
М30 - 39
03:18 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:41:48 22:00 min/km (00:41:48 22:00 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:47:45 25:08 min/km (00:05:57) |
Bike | -> | 03:50:29 02:30 min/km (03:02:43 02:01 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:53:57 02:32 min/km (00:03:27) |
Run | -> | 06:13:30 03:18 min/km (02:19:33 06:36 min/km) |
150
9
Барышников Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
RUBICON
6:18:13.6
М - 138
М30 - 40
03:20 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:52:14 27:29 min/km (00:52:14 27:29 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:56:50 29:55 min/km (00:04:36) |
Bike | -> | 04:10:03 02:43 min/km (03:13:12 02:08 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:12:06 02:44 min/km (00:02:02) |
Run | -> | 06:18:13 03:20 min/km (02:06:07 05:58 min/km) |
151
141
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие Гвозди
6:18:58.2
М - 139
М35 - 40
03:21 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:42:53 22:34 min/km (00:42:53 22:34 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:49:29 26:03 min/km (00:06:36) |
Bike | -> | 03:57:29 02:35 min/km (03:07:59 02:05 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:02:10 02:38 min/km (00:04:41) |
Run | -> | 06:18:58 03:21 min/km (02:16:47 06:28 min/km) |
152
39
Гречищев Юрий (1988)
Московская обл.
6:19:41.8
М - 140
М30 - 41
03:21 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:57:53 30:28 min/km (00:57:53 30:28 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 01:05:39 34:33 min/km (00:07:45) |
Bike | -> | 04:25:57 02:53 min/km (03:20:17 02:13 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:29:11 02:55 min/km (00:03:13) |
Run | -> | 06:19:41 03:21 min/km (01:50:30 05:14 min/km) |
153
116
Озеров Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
6:21:58.5
М - 141
М50 - 10
03:22 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:47:41 25:06 min/km (00:47:41 25:06 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:57:55 30:29 min/km (00:10:13) |
Bike | -> | 04:04:35 02:39 min/km (03:06:39 02:04 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:10:41 02:43 min/km (00:06:06) |
Run | -> | 06:21:58 03:22 min/km (02:11:16 06:13 min/km) |
154
156
Соколов Дмитрий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
сам себе клуб
6:24:11.0
М - 142
М18 - 15
03:24 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:33:18 17:32 min/km (00:33:18 17:32 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:40:04 21:05 min/km (00:06:45) |
Bike | -> | 03:53:30 02:32 min/km (03:13:25 02:08 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:59:31 02:36 min/km (00:06:00) |
Run | -> | 06:24:11 03:23 min/km (02:24:39 06:51 min/km) |
155
145
Силичева Евгения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
UFC gum
6:24:23.3
Ж - 13
Ж30 - 11
03:24 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:43:10 22:43 min/km (00:43:10 22:43 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:49:22 25:59 min/km (00:06:12) |
Bike | -> | 04:03:30 02:38 min/km (03:14:07 02:09 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:07:11 02:41 min/km (00:03:40) |
Run | -> | 06:24:23 03:24 min/km (02:17:12 06:30 min/km) |
156
180
Чернов Валентин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Пираньи
6:24:24.6
М - 143
М35 - 41
03:24 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:53:23 28:06 min/km (00:53:23 28:06 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:58:31 30:48 min/km (00:05:07) |
Bike | -> | 04:22:57 02:51 min/km (03:24:26 02:16 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:26:57 02:54 min/km (00:04:00) |
Run | -> | 06:24:24 03:24 min/km (01:57:27 05:33 min/km) |
157
64
Карпин Даниил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Маринованные ребра
6:25:49.0
М - 144
М40 - 37
03:24 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:36:19 19:07 min/km (00:36:19 19:07 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:42:54 22:35 min/km (00:06:34) |
Bike | -> | 04:08:46 02:42 min/km (03:25:52 02:17 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:14:09 02:45 min/km (00:05:22) |
Run | -> | 06:25:49 03:24 min/km (02:11:39 06:14 min/km) |
158
23
Валиков Юрий (1989)
Москва
Sberbank Triathlon Team
6:26:29.0
М - 145
М30 - 42
03:25 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:49:06 25:50 min/km (00:49:06 25:50 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:59:14 31:10 min/km (00:10:08) |
Bike | -> | 04:25:06 02:53 min/km (03:25:51 02:17 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:30:26 02:56 min/km (00:05:19) |
Run | -> | 06:26:29 03:25 min/km (01:56:02 05:29 min/km) |
159
164
Суриков Николай (1980)
Москва
6:29:33.3
М - 146
М40 - 38
03:27 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:46:46 24:37 min/km (00:46:46 24:37 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:52:31 27:38 min/km (00:05:45) |
Bike | -> | 04:15:22 02:46 min/km (03:22:51 02:15 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:18:52 02:49 min/km (00:03:29) |
Run | -> | 06:29:33 03:26 min/km (02:10:40 06:11 min/km) |
160
55
Загородный Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Движение Вперёд
6:32:17.3
М - 147
М40 - 39
03:28 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:52:39 27:43 min/km (00:52:39 27:43 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:59:53 31:31 min/km (00:07:13) |
Bike | -> | 04:26:45 02:54 min/km (03:26:52 02:17 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:28:56 02:55 min/km (00:02:11) |
Run | -> | 06:32:17 03:28 min/km (02:03:20 05:50 min/km) |
161
103
Михайлов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
6:34:43.3
М - 148
М35 - 42
03:29 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:47:44 25:07 min/km (00:47:44 25:07 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:54:55 28:54 min/km (00:07:10) |
Bike | -> | 04:22:08 02:51 min/km (03:27:13 02:18 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:28:49 02:55 min/km (00:06:41) |
Run | -> | 06:34:43 03:29 min/km (02:05:53 05:57 min/km) |
162
121
Petrov Igor (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
6:39:31.6
М - 149
М30 - 43
03:32 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:46:44 24:36 min/km (00:46:44 24:36 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:53:48 28:19 min/km (00:07:03) |
Bike | -> | 04:10:37 02:43 min/km (03:16:49 02:11 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:16:22 02:47 min/km (00:05:44) |
Run | -> | 06:39:31 03:32 min/km (02:23:09 06:47 min/km) |
163
14
Большова Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
@killer whale triathlon team
6:47:29.3
Ж - 14
Ж18 - 2
03:36 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:55:43 29:19 min/km (00:55:43 29:19 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 01:01:54 32:35 min/km (00:06:10) |
Bike | -> | 04:28:11 02:55 min/km (03:26:16 02:17 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:32:03 02:57 min/km (00:03:52) |
Run | -> | 06:47:29 03:36 min/km (02:15:26 06:25 min/km) |
164
184
Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Скорая помощь
6:48:34.0
М - 150
М50 - 11
03:36 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:47:29 24:59 min/km (00:47:29 24:59 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:57:12 30:06 min/km (00:09:43) |
Bike | -> | 04:20:14 02:49 min/km (03:23:01 02:15 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:26:21 02:53 min/km (00:06:07) |
Run | -> | 06:48:34 03:36 min/km (02:22:12 06:44 min/km) |
165
29
Воробьева Юлия (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
6:48:39.3
Ж - 15
Ж30 - 12
03:36 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:47:02 24:45 min/km (00:47:02 24:45 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:54:56 28:55 min/km (00:07:54) |
Bike | -> | 04:32:57 02:58 min/km (03:38:00 02:25 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:35:53 03:00 min/km (00:02:56) |
Run | -> | 06:48:39 03:36 min/km (02:12:45 06:17 min/km) |
166
90
Любимцева Тамара (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
6:49:18.1
Ж - 16
Ж30 - 13
03:37 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:46:44 24:36 min/km (00:46:44 24:36 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:54:44 28:48 min/km (00:07:59) |
Bike | -> | 04:21:10 02:50 min/km (03:26:26 02:17 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:25:17 02:53 min/km (00:04:06) |
Run | -> | 06:49:18 03:37 min/km (02:24:01 06:49 min/km) |
167
114
Новиков Юрий (1976)
Тверская обл.
6:57:21.1
М - 151
М40 - 40
03:41 min/km
Swim | -> | 01:03:50 33:35 min/km (01:03:50 33:35 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 01:10:54 37:19 min/km (00:07:04) |
Bike | -> | 04:30:52 02:56 min/km (03:19:57 02:13 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:35:16 02:59 min/km (00:04:23) |
Run | -> | 06:57:21 03:41 min/km (02:22:04 06:44 min/km) |
168
16
Бороцкий Иван (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
6:59:40.9
М - 152
М18 - 16
03:42 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:45:48 24:06 min/km (00:45:48 24:06 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:53:21 28:04 min/km (00:07:33) |
Bike | -> | 04:17:33 02:48 min/km (03:24:12 02:16 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:20:38 02:50 min/km (00:03:04) |
Run | -> | 06:59:40 03:42 min/km (02:39:02 07:32 min/km) |
169
58
Запатрина Валентина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
7:00:41.8
Ж - 17
Ж30 - 14
03:43 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:43:20 22:48 min/km (00:43:20 22:48 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 01:02:07 32:41 min/km (00:18:46) |
Bike | -> | 04:32:08 02:57 min/km (03:30:00 02:20 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:41:37 03:03 min/km (00:09:28) |
Run | -> | 07:00:41 03:43 min/km (02:19:04 06:35 min/km) |
170
70
Киселева Елена (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
7:00:42.0
Ж - 18
Ж30 - 15
03:43 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:53:47 28:18 min/km (00:53:47 28:18 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 01:02:32 32:54 min/km (00:08:44) |
Bike | -> | 04:32:12 02:57 min/km (03:29:40 02:19 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:41:38 03:03 min/km (00:09:25) |
Run | -> | 07:00:42 03:43 min/km (02:19:03 06:35 min/km) |
171
140
Семеновская Александра (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
7:01:32.2
Ж - 19
Ж40 - 2
03:43 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:56:48 29:53 min/km (00:56:48 29:53 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 01:04:20 33:51 min/km (00:07:31) |
Bike | -> | 04:39:35 03:02 min/km (03:35:15 02:23 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:47:22 03:07 min/km (00:07:47) |
Run | -> | 07:01:32 03:43 min/km (02:14:09 06:21 min/km) |
172
169
Ульев Виктор (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
7:10:34.6
М - 153
М35 - 43
03:48 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:48:07 25:19 min/km (00:48:07 25:19 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:53:12 28:00 min/km (00:05:05) |
Bike | -> | 04:21:56 02:51 min/km (03:28:43 02:19 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:26:59 02:54 min/km (00:05:03) |
Run | -> | 07:10:34 03:48 min/km (02:43:35 07:45 min/km) |
173
94
Макаренков Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
E-Team
7:11:11.8
М - 154
М35 - 44
03:48 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:59:41 31:24 min/km (00:59:41 31:24 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 01:14:33 39:14 min/km (00:14:52) |
Bike | -> | 04:36:14 03:00 min/km (03:21:41 02:14 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:45:49 03:06 min/km (00:09:35) |
Run | -> | 07:11:11 03:48 min/km (02:25:22 06:53 min/km) |
174
52
Zharychev Semen (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Ничего го
7:11:14.6
М - 155
М35 - 45
03:48 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:48:58 25:46 min/km (00:48:58 25:46 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:54:31 28:41 min/km (00:05:32) |
Bike | -> | 04:45:14 03:06 min/km (03:50:43 02:33 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:48:49 03:08 min/km (00:03:35) |
Run | -> | 07:11:14 03:48 min/km (02:22:25 06:44 min/km) |
175
21
Буртасов Александр (1983)
Москва
lazy SEAL
7:13:15.9
М - 156
М35 - 46
03:49 min/km
Swim | -> | 01:28:32 46:36 min/km (01:28:32 46:36 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 01:34:39 49:49 min/km (00:06:07) |
Bike | -> | 04:55:08 03:12 min/km (03:20:28 02:13 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:58:55 03:15 min/km (00:03:46) |
Run | -> | 07:13:15 03:50 min/km (02:14:20 06:22 min/km) |
176
109
Москалец Ольга (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Serrrj
7:39:17.7
Ж - 20
Ж40 - 3
04:03 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:58:43 30:54 min/km (00:58:43 30:54 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 01:02:24 32:51 min/km (00:03:41) |
Bike | -> | 04:51:18 03:10 min/km (03:48:53 02:32 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:54:13 03:12 min/km (00:02:54) |
Run | -> | 07:39:17 04:03 min/km (02:45:04 07:49 min/km) |
177
1
Абдыкаримов Эмиль (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Smetankateam
7:51:45.6
М - 157
М40 - 41
04:10 min/km
Swim | -> | 00:58:24 30:44 min/km (00:58:24 30:44 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 01:06:00 34:44 min/km (00:07:36) |
Bike | -> | 04:31:47 02:57 min/km (03:25:47 02:17 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:38:24 03:01 min/km (00:06:37) |
Run | -> | 07:51:45 04:10 min/km (03:13:20 09:09 min/km) |
178
129
Приказа Семён (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Fight spirit
7:55:36.1
М - 158
М18 - 17
04:12 min/km
Swim | -> | 01:05:12 34:19 min/km (01:05:12 34:19 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 01:14:11 39:02 min/km (00:08:58) |
Bike | -> | 04:57:32 03:14 min/km (03:43:21 02:28 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:59:00 03:15 min/km (00:01:27) |
Run | -> | 07:55:36 04:12 min/km (02:56:36 08:22 min/km) |
DNF
13
Капоть Илья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Vyborg Tri Team
---
---
Swim | -> | 00:49:38 26:07 min/km (00:49:38 26:07 min/km) |
T1 | -> | |
Bike | -> | |
T2 | -> | |
Run | -> | |
DNF
36
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
Swim | -> | 00:37:36 19:47 min/km (00:37:36 19:47 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:42:06 22:09 min/km (00:04:29) |
Bike | -> | 03:33:45 02:19 min/km (02:51:38 01:54 min/km) |
T2 | -> | |
Run | -> | |
DNF
54
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Medera
---
---
Swim | -> | 00:43:04 22:40 min/km (00:43:04 22:40 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:48:39 25:36 min/km (00:05:35) |
Bike | -> | 04:02:42 02:38 min/km (03:14:02 02:09 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 04:05:06 02:40 min/km (00:02:23) |
Run | -> | |
DNF
91
Lyuboshits Immanuil (1991)
Москва
---
---
Swim | -> | 00:47:32 25:01 min/km (00:47:32 25:01 min/km) |
T1 | -> | 00:50:39 26:39 min/km (00:03:07) |
Bike | -> | 03:29:16 02:16 min/km (02:38:36 01:45 min/km) |
T2 | -> | 03:32:00 02:18 min/km (00:02:43) |
Run | -> | |
Other competitions of this organiser: past future