10.05.2024 ПТ :: з-д Ниссан Велогонка День Победы
10.05.2024 ПТ :: з-д Ниссан
Велогонка День Победы

Total finishers 108   Total distance 1458 km
Average pace: 01:48 min/km   Max pace: 01:18 min/km


~22%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
189
Должиков-Кийски
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКиС
17:36,80
T - 1
01:18 min/km
2
144
Голубев Владимир (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Клуб Любителей
17:43,54
М - 1
M23A - 1
01:18 min/km
3
173
Сердюк Сергей (1987)
Тверь
Экомашгрупп
17:53,03
М - 2
M23A - 2
01:19 min/km
4
160
Афанасьев Константин (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
EtalonTeam
18:45,99
М - 3
M23A - 3
01:23 min/km
5
163
Островский Даниил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Дерзкие Педали
18:56,18
М - 4
M23A - 4
01:24 min/km
6
148
Шоленинов Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Клуб Любителей
19:07,89
М - 5
M23A - 5
01:25 min/km
7
125
Тиунов Глеб (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Cofferiders team
19:17,16
М - 6
M4 - 1
01:25 min/km
8
165
Иванов Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
19:20,85
М - 7
M23A - 6
01:25 min/km
9
157
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Клуб Любителей
19:32,78
М - 8
M23A - 7
01:26 min/km
10
151
Егорочкин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
XIV Box
19:37,51
М - 9
M23A - 8
01:27 min/km
11
167
Medvednikov Pavel (1994)
Tel-Aviv
19:54,41
М - 10
M23A - 9
01:28 min/km
12
181
Петров Игорь (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Coffeeriders Team
20:00,57
М - 11
M23A - 10
01:28 min/km
13
149
Гончар Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
FTstudio
20:02,32
М - 12
M23A - 11
01:29 min/km
14
141
Трофимов Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CoffeeRiders team
20:03,74
М - 13
M23A - 12
01:29 min/km
15
137
Костин Дмитрий (1983)

20:05,76
М - 14
M4 - 2
01:29 min/km
16
188
Селищев-Грачев
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКиС
20:08,49
T - 2
01:29 min/km
17
93
Федоров Евгений (1965)
Кингисепп
Лидер Кингисепп
20:19,20
М - 15
M5 - 1
01:30 min/km
18
142
Изосимов Юрий (1987)
Москва
ЭТАЖИ
20:21,00
М - 16
M23B - 1
01:30 min/km
19
164
Потапов Николай (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКиС
20:21,78
М - 17
M23A - 13
01:30 min/km
20
161
Чалов Антон (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Боксшесть
20:26,31
М - 18
M23A - 14
01:30 min/km
21
162
Шиенков Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
20:27,98
М - 19
M23B - 2
01:30 min/km
22
118
Пацюк Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ТЕМП
20:58,16
М - 20
M4 - 3
01:33 min/km
23
192
Тиунов-Коновалов
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКиС
20:59,69
T - 3
01:33 min/km
24
113
Балашов Алексей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
21:01,37
М - 21
M4 - 4
01:33 min/km
25
59
Быков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Masters Triathlon Team
21:03,65
М - 22
M6 - 1
01:33 min/km
26
150
Нуритдинов Руслан (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Pit-stops.ru
21:08,02
М - 23
M23B - 3
01:33 min/km
27
194
Шишкин Константин (1984)

21:08,92
М - 24
M4 - 5
01:33 min/km
28
174
Беляев Владимир (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTRICLUB
21:23,35
М - 25
M23B - 4
01:35 min/km
29
155
Рудаков Роман (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Kona Baby
21:26,05
М - 26
M23B - 5
01:35 min/km
30
106
Лукьянчук Игорь (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
21:29,88
М - 27
M5 - 2
01:35 min/km
31
171
Николаев Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
21:33,71
М - 28
M23A - 15
01:35 min/km
32
190
Шишленко-Петроченко
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКиС
21:49,46
T - 4
01:36 min/km
33
169
Шломин Даниил (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Дерзкие Педали
21:50,44
М - 29
M23A - 16
01:37 min/km
34
143
Рябков Валентин (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
21:58,53
М - 30
M23B - 6
01:37 min/km
35
105
Куликов Виталий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Труд
22:01,92
М - 31
M5 - 3
01:37 min/km
36
65
Ракушев Петр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
22:11,74
М - 32
M6 - 2
01:38 min/km
37
60
Вешняков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
К
22:24,05
М - 33
M6 - 3
01:39 min/km
38
197
Матвеев Сергей (1981)

22:39,41
М - 34
M4 - 6
01:40 min/km
39
133
Зубков Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
22:58,05
М - 35
M4 - 7
01:42 min/km
40
145
Матвеев Владислав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
23:14,15
М - 36
M23B - 7
01:43 min/km
41
129
Патраков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
PirerCross
23:21,18
М - 37
M4 - 8
01:43 min/km
42
120
Кляцкий Денис (1975)
Пушкин
23:33,01
М - 38
M4 - 9
01:44 min/km
43
183
Загороднюк Данила (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTRiClub
23:34,71
М - 39
M23B - 8
01:44 min/km
44
13
Васильев Роман (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Coffeeriders
23:40,31
М - 40
M1A - 1
01:45 min/km
45
127
Шабашов Олег (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
23:40,75
М - 41
M4 - 10
01:45 min/km
46
135
Иванов Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Большие Звёзды
23:50,01
М - 42
M4 - 11
01:45 min/km
47
152
Минеев Виталий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
RBT
23:52,12
М - 43
M23B - 9
01:46 min/km
48
195
Миронов Даниил (1986)

23:52,75
М - 44
M23A - 17
01:46 min/km
49
153
Андреев Вольмир (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RBT
23:59,59
М - 45
M23B - 10
01:46 min/km
50
78
Завальнюк Дина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
24:08,59
Ж - 1
F2 - 1
01:47 min/km
51
66
Лаврикова Евгения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
GW FITNESS
24:15,28
Ж - 2
F2 - 2
01:47 min/km
52
23
Любимцев Иван (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
24:16,67
М - 46
M1B - 1
01:47 min/km
53
77
Петроградская Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
24:19,76
Ж - 3
F2 - 3
01:48 min/km
54
104
Римар Владимир
Санкт-Петербург
Спортсмены теоретики
24:25,40
М - 47
M5 - 4
01:48 min/km
55
116
Городничев Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
24:26,02
М - 48
M4 - 12
01:48 min/km
56
43
Данилова Екатерина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
24:30,57
Ж - 4
F1A - 1
01:48 min/km
57
69
Ашихмина Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
FT
24:30,76
Ж - 5
F2 - 4
01:48 min/km
58
102
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
24:38,39
М - 49
M5 - 5
01:49 min/km
59
101
Смульский Максим (1973)
Кронштадт
Поклонная гора
24:42,43
М - 50
M5 - 6
01:49 min/km
60
17
Дмитриев Семён (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
24:47,42
М - 51
M1A - 2
01:50 min/km
61
27
Морозов Егор (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
25:00,11
М - 52
M1A - 3
01:51 min/km
62
62
Пцарев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
25:10,11
М - 53
M6 - 4
01:51 min/km
63
193
Малых Иван (1999)

25:19,45
М - 54
M23A - 18
01:52 min/km
64
40
Бондарчук Леонид (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
25:36,56
М - 55
M1A - 4
01:53 min/km
65
29
Егорочкин Иван (2014)
Санкт-Петербург
XIV Box
25:41,46
М - 56
M1B - 2
01:54 min/km
66
37
Кашковский Никита (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
25:48,89
М - 57
M1B - 3
01:54 min/km
67
53
Потапова Анна (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКиС
25:51,57
Ж - 6
F1A - 2
01:54 min/km
68
54
Акатова Софья (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские Надежды
25:52,82
Ж - 7
F1B - 1
01:55 min/km
69
8
Богданова Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
RBT
25:53,44
Ж - 8
F3 - 1
01:55 min/km
70
55
Андреева Ева (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
25:57,31
Ж - 9
F1B - 2
01:55 min/km
71
4
Сысоев Владимир (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
25:58,67
М - 58
M7 - 1
01:55 min/km
72
61
Чевалков Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
26:04,65
М - 59
M6 - 5
01:55 min/km
73
32
Задорин Данил (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
26:06,54
М - 60
M1B - 4
01:56 min/km
74
117
Енальский Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Коломяжский велоклуб
26:11,50
М - 61
M4 - 13
01:56 min/km
75
68
Канаева Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
26:12,67
Ж - 10
F2 - 5
01:56 min/km
76
21
Миронов Илья (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
26:16,64
М - 62
M1B - 5
01:56 min/km
77
33
Акатов Тимофей (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
26:47,15
М - 63
M1B - 6
01:59 min/km
78
19
Прудкогляд Сергей (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
26:47,33
М - 64
M1B - 7
01:59 min/km
79
36
Шевченко Кирилл (2014)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
27:30,36
М - 65
M1B - 8
02:02 min/km
80
172
Белолипецкий Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
27:49,35
М - 66
M23B - 11
02:03 min/km
81
48
Оленникова Оливия (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
27:54,91
Ж - 11
F1B - 3
02:04 min/km
82
57
Зубенко Олеся (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
27:59,90
Ж - 12
F1B - 4
02:04 min/km
83
89
Лукьяненкова Ольга (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
28:06,16
Ж - 13
F3 - 2
02:04 min/km
84
67
Самойлова Любовь (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Мавис
28:17,92
Ж - 14
F2 - 6
02:05 min/km
85
10
Просвиров Максим (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
28:25,12
М - 67
M1A - 5
02:06 min/km
86
38
Кузьмин Захар (2015)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
28:25,47
М - 68
M1B - 9
02:06 min/km
87
3
Логинов Владимир (1947)
Санкт-Петербург
28:39,18
М - 69
M7 - 2
02:07 min/km
88
39
Бороздин Александр (2013)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
28:58,68
М - 70
M1B - 10
02:08 min/km
89
7
Вешнякова Марина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
К
29:01,71
Ж - 15
F3 - 3
02:09 min/km
90
28
Пембеджян Артур (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
29:41,02
М - 71
M1A - 6
02:11 min/km
91
63
Уланов Александр (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
29:59,07
М - 72
M6 - 6
02:13 min/km
92
99
Боков Олег (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
30:24,41
М - 73
M5 - 7
02:15 min/km
93
22
Пупышев Роман (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
30:33,99
М - 74
M1B - 11
02:15 min/km
94
90
Хомутова Евгения (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
31:18,09
Ж - 16
F2 - 7
02:19 min/km
95
34
Кузьмин Артём (2015)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
31:56,08
М - 75
M1B - 12
02:21 min/km
96
47
Синицына Софья (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
32:20,17
Ж - 17
F1B - 5
02:23 min/km
97
126
Котов Александр (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
32:25,33
М - 76
M4 - 14
02:24 min/km
98
9
Бокова Ольга (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
32:31,18
Ж - 18
F3 - 4
02:24 min/km
99
80
Салаткова Екатерина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
32:31,75
Ж - 19
F2 - 8
02:24 min/km
100
56
Чубакова Илария (2014)
Санкт-Петербург
Вело спорт
32:44,37
Ж - 20
F1B - 6
02:25 min/km
101
179
Иванов Виталий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Контакт Электро
33:23,39
М - 77
M23B - 12
02:28 min/km
102
45
Уланова Мария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
33:41,24
Ж - 21
F1A - 3
02:29 min/km
103
134
Белотелов Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
34:08,52
М - 78
M4 - 15
02:31 min/km
104
25
Уланов Владимир (2014)
Санкт-Петербург
34:25,20
М - 79
M1B - 13
02:32 min/km
105
24
Матвеев Степан (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
35:25,01
М - 80
M1A - 7
02:37 min/km
106
31
Загороднюк Андрей (2015)
Санкт-Петербург
Бешеные Кабанчики
36:23,55
М - 81
M1B - 14
02:41 min/km
107
87
Миккоева Юлия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
36:32,68
Ж - 22
F2 - 9
02:42 min/km
108
1
Завьялова Анастасия (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКиС
38:34,51
Ж - 23
F1A - 4
02:51 min/km





© O-time.ru 2024