20.04.2024 СБ :: оз. Ястребиное Забег "Апрельский Лось"
20.04.2024 СБ :: оз. Ястребиное
Забег "Апрельский Лось"

Total finishers 28   Total distance 478.8 km
Average pace: 07:46 min/km   Max pace: 05:24 min/km


~8%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
610
Короленко Сергей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Турист ИТМО
1:32:31,9
1:32:29,8
М - 1
05:24 min/km
2
618
Орлов Константин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Одинокий лось
1:36:41,9
1:36:38,9
М - 2
05:38 min/km
3
613
Магомаев Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Политехник
1:39:11,3
1:39:09,3
М - 3
05:48 min/km
4
625
Tyurnin Ivan (1987)
р. Коми
Горняк
1:40:15,3
1:40:11,7
М - 4
05:52 min/km
5
621
Северов Владислав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Штурм
1:49:23,0
1:49:20,5
М - 5
06:23 min/km
6
628
Харчевников Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
АК Политехник
1:53:14,6
1:53:10,3
М - 6
06:36 min/km
7
609
Клочков Михаил (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
1:58:56,6
1:58:51,6
М - 7
06:56 min/km
8
606
Донков Никита (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
1:58:56,8
1:58:52,3
М - 8
06:56 min/km
9
627
Толстова Александра (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
АК «Политехник»
2:08:07,0
2:08:02,8
Ж - 1
07:28 min/km
10
620
Попова Юлия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Политехник
2:18:33,6
2:18:28,7
Ж - 2
08:05 min/km
11
611
Курников Андрей (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Антибодрые утра
2:21:39,4
2:21:32,3
М - 9
08:17 min/km
12
615
Мошкин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:56,8
2:30:51,8
М - 10
08:49 min/km
13
602
Архипов Дмитрий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:43,2
2:31:34,3
М - 11
08:51 min/km
14
614
Матвеева Арина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Штурм
2:34:11,2
2:34:08,2
Ж - 3
09:00 min/km
15
605
Григри Сашуля (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:37:25,6
2:37:20,2
Ж - 4
09:12 min/km
16
612
Литвинова Анна (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Политехник
2:38:12,7
2:38:07,0
Ж - 5
09:15 min/km
17
608
Катыкин Вадим (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Политехник
2:38:38,2
2:38:34,3
М - 12
09:15 min/km
18
623
Спиридонова Любовь (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
2:39:05,2
2:38:57,6
Ж - 6
09:18 min/km
19
617
Неунылова Анастасия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Штурм
2:45:29,9
2:45:20,6
Ж - 7
09:41 min/km
20
601
Антонов Владимир (1984)
Новгородская обл.
Штурм
2:47:57,4
2:47:46,8
М - 13
09:48 min/km
21
622
Соломонова Ольга (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Политехник
2:58:21,4
2:58:18,0
Ж - 8
10:25 min/km
22
604
Васильева Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Политехник
2:58:25,9
2:58:21,4
Ж - 9
10:25 min/km
23
619
Шибаева Дарья (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Штурм
3:05:16,6
3:05:08,2
Ж - 10
10:49 min/km
24
607
Зайнуллин Руслан (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
А/К Штурм
3:18:06,0
3:17:58,6
М - 14
11:34 min/km





© O-time.ru 2024