26.05.2024 ВС :: г. Выборг XIX Выборгский полумарафон
26.05.2024 ВС :: г. Выборг
XIX Выборгский полумарафон

Total finishers 785   Total distance 10391.213 km
Average pace: 05:08 min/km   Max pace: 03:14 min/km


~63%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
2040
Веретенников Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:12,9
1:13:12,2
М - 1
М30 - 1
03:28 min/km
2
2214
Тимофеенко Максим (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint.P LIONS
1:13:34,2
1:13:33,5
М - 2
М30 - 2
03:29 min/km
3
2238
Черноокий Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
UNITY
1:13:47,5
1:13:46,2
М - 3
М30 - 3
03:29 min/km
4
2256
Яковлев Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Тихвин
1:16:51,1
1:16:49,3
М - 4
М30 - 4
03:38 min/km
5
2031
Ботвин Захар (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:17:52,2
1:17:50,6
М - 5
М30 - 5
03:41 min/km
6
2127
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
1:22:08,9
1:22:01,3
М - 6
М40 - 1
03:53 min/km
7
2030
Бортновский Владимир (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой Клуб Б
1:23:10,0
1:23:08,6
М - 7
М18 - 1
03:56 min/km
8
2009
Ахремчик Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
67км-
1:24:10,6
1:24:08,5
М - 8
М30 - 6
03:59 min/km
9
2050
Габелок Евгений (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Сиверский
1:24:14,2
1:24:12,5
М - 9
М30 - 7
03:59 min/km
10
2176
Поликарпов Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Kaspersky
1:24:34,5
1:24:32,2
М - 10
М40 - 2
04:00 min/km
11
2008
Ахременко Евгений (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
UNITY
1:24:41,1
1:24:39,4
М - 11
М30 - 8
04:00 min/km
12
2113
Костюк Олег (1982)
Мурманская обл.
1:25:02,5
1:24:59,6
М - 12
М40 - 3
04:01 min/km
13
2182
Пугавко Вячеслав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:56,5
1:25:55,2
М - 13
М30 - 9
04:04 min/km
14
2044
Виноградский Андрей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:07,7
1:26:02,9
М - 14
М30 - 10
04:04 min/km
15
2260
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:09,0
1:26:06,8
М - 15
М30 - 11
04:05 min/km
16
2218
Трешкалов Григорий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:23,8
1:26:20,7
М - 16
М30 - 12
04:05 min/km
17
2001
Абнизов Евгений (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
AF Outdoor
1:27:10,3
1:27:07,4
М - 17
М30 - 13
04:07 min/km
18
2066
Данченко Денис (1984)
р. Карелия
Ladoga Marathon Team
1:27:19,4
1:27:18,6
М - 18
М40 - 4
04:08 min/km
19
2102
Канарейкин Вячеслав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:20,2
1:27:15,4
М - 19
М40 - 5
04:08 min/km
20
2205
Sorokin Sergey (1989)
Сахалинская обл.
1:27:26,2
1:27:24,0
М - 20
М30 - 14
04:08 min/km
21
2172
Перминов Андрей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
1:27:29,2
1:27:27,5
М - 21
М30 - 15
04:08 min/km
22
2099
Казначеев Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:12,7
1:28:09,5
М - 22
М30 - 16
04:10 min/km
23
2129
Лобанов Григорий (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
1:28:15,3
1:28:13,2
М - 23
М18 - 2
04:10 min/km
24
2095
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:18,0
1:28:16,4
М - 24
М50 - 1
04:11 min/km
25
2125
Куликов Виктор (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:39,6
1:28:37,1
М - 25
М18 - 3
04:11 min/km
26
2052
Гауза Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
1:28:40,2
1:28:39,0
М - 26
М50 - 2
04:11 min/km
27
2231
Филистович Евгений (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
1:28:45,0
1:28:43,3
М - 27
М30 - 17
04:12 min/km
28
2198
Скоблина Елена (1987)
Москва
Бегущий Человек - IRC
1:28:45,0
1:28:43,5
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
04:12 min/km
29
2023
Белянин Георгий (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
"Beer team"
1:28:48,5
1:28:46,6
М - 28
М18 - 4
04:12 min/km
30
2162
Никитин Егор (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:28:56,2
1:28:51,6
М - 29
М30 - 18
04:12 min/km
31
2098
Кадесников Сергей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:29:05,8
1:29:05,0
М - 30
М50 - 3
04:13 min/km
32
2027
Бирюков Тимофей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:12,1
1:29:02,7
М - 31
М40 - 6
04:13 min/km
33
2245
Шатков Олег (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:21,8
1:29:18,1
М - 32
М40 - 7
04:13 min/km
34
2187
Рябов Роман (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
1:29:27,5
1:29:22,7
М - 33
М40 - 8
04:14 min/km
35
2020
Belov Viktor (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Муринский парк
1:29:56,8
1:29:53,4
М - 34
М30 - 19
04:15 min/km
36
2073
Ерин Виталий (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Фертоинг
1:30:35,3
1:30:32,1
М - 35
М40 - 9
04:17 min/km
37
2007
Асеев Григорий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
YORC
1:30:47,6
1:30:45,4
М - 36
М30 - 20
04:18 min/km
38
2219
Трофимов Евгений (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:11,2
1:31:10,4
М - 37
М40 - 10
04:19 min/km
39
2059
Гуреев Максим (1982)
Новгородская обл.
Семья
1:31:13,9
1:31:11,7
М - 38
М40 - 11
04:19 min/km
40
2046
Вишнякова Анна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:30,9
1:31:26,8
Ж - 2
Ж30 - 2
04:19 min/km
41
2038
Васин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:34,4
1:31:26,2
М - 39
М30 - 21
04:19 min/km
42
2171
Перепеч Игорь (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировск
1:31:57,5
1:31:53,2
М - 40
М50 - 4
04:21 min/km
43
2015
Балясников Евгений (1986)
Тверская обл.
-
1:32:24,6
1:32:20,5
М - 41
М30 - 22
04:22 min/km
44
1615
Калинин Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:33:03,0
1:32:56,9
М - 42
М60 - 1
04:24 min/km
45
2159
Нещерет Наталья (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
SKYWALKERS
1:33:06,3
1:33:02,9
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
04:24 min/km
46
2061
Гусаров Дмитрий (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:20,3
1:33:15,0
М - 43
М18 - 5
04:25 min/km
47
2116
Кравцов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:24,3
1:33:21,2
М - 44
М40 - 12
04:25 min/km
48
2085
Захария Владимир (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:33:30,3
1:33:26,1
М - 45
М40 - 13
04:25 min/km
49
2017
Батдалова Эльвира (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:33:43,7
1:33:40,1
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 2
04:26 min/km
50
2215
Тихонов Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:46,2
1:33:41,5
М - 46
М40 - 14
04:26 min/km
51
2151
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:49,2
1:33:45,3
М - 47
М50 - 5
04:26 min/km
52
2119
Крупнов Александр (1988)
Московская обл.
1:34:06,1
1:33:59,7
М - 48
М30 - 23
04:27 min/km
53
2196
Сердюк Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:04,6
1:35:00,3
М - 49
М30 - 24
04:30 min/km
54
2183
Радченко Наталья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:35:05,8
1:35:01,2
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 3
04:30 min/km
55
2140
Медведев Юрий (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
ККЛГ СПб
1:35:12,4
1:35:03,6
М - 50
М60 - 2
04:30 min/km
56
2264
Степанов Юрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
1:35:40,5
1:35:23,6
М - 51
М50 - 6
04:31 min/km
57
2132
Логинова Анастасия (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:55,8
1:35:51,8
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 1
04:32 min/km
58
2022
Белоусова Дарья (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:27,5
1:36:22,9
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 2
04:33 min/km
59
2166
Павлов Филипп (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:36:30,7
1:36:27,0
М - 52
М50 - 7
04:33 min/km
60
2092
Иванов Павел (1984)
Москва
Ilves
1:36:32,5
1:36:29,9
М - 53
М40 - 15
04:34 min/km
61
2165
Орехов Сергей (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Технониколь
1:36:34,5
1:36:33,2
М - 54
М30 - 25
04:34 min/km
62
2002
Амельченко Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:34,7
1:36:31,7
М - 55
М30 - 26
04:34 min/km
63
2254
Юрьев Игорь (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
1:36:49,4
1:36:44,8
М - 56
М18 - 6
04:35 min/km
64
2135
Малин Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:51,4
1:36:44,7
М - 57
М40 - 16
04:35 min/km
65
2150
Смирнов Глеб (1990)
Ленинградская Обл.
1:37:28,3
1:37:23,1
М - 58
М30 - 27
04:37 min/km
66
2025
Березина Марина (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
ШВСМ по ЗВС
1:37:36,2
1:37:32,0
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 3
04:37 min/km
67
2224
Утин Вадим (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ILVES
1:37:36,7
1:37:32,8
М - 59
М30 - 28
04:37 min/km
68
2087
Зелянин Иван (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:46,9
1:37:43,3
М - 60
М18 - 7
04:37 min/km
69
2065
Данилова Ксения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Денисовцы
1:37:52,6
1:37:49,2
Ж - 9
Ж30 - 4
04:38 min/km
70
2077
Жолудев Данила (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
slteam
1:38:26,3
1:38:20,9
М - 61
М40 - 17
04:39 min/km
71
2121
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Saint.PLIONS
1:38:27,5
1:38:20,1
М - 62
М50 - 8
04:39 min/km
72
2014
Баландин Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:34,8
1:38:29,9
М - 63
М40 - 18
04:40 min/km
73
2090
Иванов Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:38:41,1
1:38:36,5
М - 64
М30 - 29
04:40 min/km
74
2184
Ровенская Ольга (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint.P LIONS
1:38:59,3
1:38:55,5
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 5
04:41 min/km
75
2212
Тарасов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:23,3
1:39:19,5
М - 65
М30 - 30
04:42 min/km
76
2049
Воропаева Нина (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:30,1
1:39:27,5
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 4
04:42 min/km
77
2242
Шабалкин Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:40,3
1:39:35,7
М - 66
М50 - 9
04:43 min/km
78
2164
Ovcharov Vladimir (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ / Sibirtsev Team
1:39:45,5
1:39:42,9
М - 67
М40 - 19
04:43 min/km
79
2042
Веселовский Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
LUKOIL SZNP
1:39:49,5
1:39:45,7
М - 68
М40 - 20
04:44 min/km
80
2083
Зайцев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:40:01,3
1:39:56,4
М - 69
М30 - 31
04:44 min/km
81
2141
Медведцкий Павел (1993)
Воронежская обл.
1:40:18,1
1:40:07,3
М - 70
М30 - 32
04:44 min/km
82
2003
Андреев Анатолий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
VK Running Club
1:40:26,0
1:40:22,7
М - 71
М40 - 21
04:45 min/km
83
2207
Суворов Владимир (1994)
Архангельская обл.
1:40:31,6
1:40:24,8
М - 72
М30 - 33
04:45 min/km
84
2255
Яковлев Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
1:40:35,2
1:40:28,1
М - 73
М40 - 22
04:45 min/km
85
2069
Дмитренко Кирилл (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Курортного района
1:40:36,0
1:40:26,8
М - 74
М18 - 8
04:45 min/km
86
2108
Королёв Антон (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Сильвия
1:40:36,8
1:40:33,7
М - 75
М40 - 23
04:45 min/km
87
2024
Бенедиктов Дмитрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
SBORRUN
1:40:40,1
1:40:33,2
М - 76
М50 - 10
04:45 min/km
88
2178
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:49,6
1:40:43,1
М - 77
М50 - 11
04:46 min/km
89
2142
Мельник Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:57,9
1:40:52,6
М - 78
М40 - 24
04:46 min/km
90
2200
Смирнов Дмитрий (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Start
1:41:02,2
1:40:54,4
М - 79
М40 - 25
04:47 min/km
91
2237
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:41:27,2
1:41:22,6
М - 80
М60 - 3
04:48 min/km
92
2068
Десятерик Илья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Парсек
1:41:37,3
1:41:27,9
М - 81
М50 - 12
04:48 min/km
93
2160
Никаншин Константин (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Start
1:42:07,0
1:41:59,1
М - 82
М40 - 26
04:49 min/km
94
2248
Шкедов Евгений (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкинран
1:42:08,4
1:42:08,0
М - 83
М60 - 4
04:50 min/km
95
2201
Смирнов Николай (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Юкки
1:42:19,8
1:42:12,6
М - 84
М30 - 34
04:50 min/km
96
2199
Слепнев Алексей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
OldSchoolRun
1:42:22,7
1:42:16,3
М - 85
М40 - 27
04:50 min/km
97
2123
Кузьминых Екатерина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:56,9
1:42:46,7
Ж - 12
Ж30 - 6
04:52 min/km
98
2032
Ботоговская Ольга (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
1:43:06,3
1:42:57,5
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 3
04:52 min/km
99
2144
Миккоев Павел (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Trisystems
1:43:35,5
1:43:29,1
М - 86
М40 - 28
04:54 min/km
100
2006
Артамонов Матвей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha running
1:43:44,9
1:43:38,5
М - 87
М30 - 35
04:54 min/km
101
2204
Соломатин Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha Running club
1:44:00,8
1:43:54,2
М - 88
М30 - 36
04:55 min/km
102
2193
Самсонов Женя (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:44:10,3
1:44:01,3
М - 89
М30 - 37
04:55 min/km
103
2251
Шульева Варвара (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
ILVES
1:44:14,4
1:44:10,6
Ж - 14
Ж30 - 7
04:55 min/km
104
2194
Селиверстов Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:44:20,3
1:44:14,7
М - 90
М60 - 5
04:56 min/km
105
2262
Савкина Екатерина (1994)
Ленинградская Обл.
Выборг
1:44:22,1
1:44:17,8
Ж - 15
Ж30 - 8
04:56 min/km
106
2039
Васипова Екатерина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:41,4
1:44:36,4
Ж - 16
Ж30 - 9
04:57 min/km
107
2043
Веточкин Алексей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
1:44:54,5
1:44:49,7
М - 91
М40 - 29
04:58 min/km
108
2235
Червоткин Сергей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:45:01,3
1:44:56,3
М - 92
М50 - 13
04:58 min/km
109
2195
Семенов Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:20,8
1:45:10,7
М - 93
М30 - 38
04:59 min/km
110
2133
Гузеев Дмитрий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Runlab
1:45:45,1
1:45:39,2
М - 94
М50 - 14
05:00 min/km
111
2054
Гладкова Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
GloraX Run
1:45:51,5
1:45:42,2
Ж - 17
Ж30 - 10
05:00 min/km
112
2169
Панков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:14,1
1:46:10,4
М - 95
М40 - 30
05:02 min/km
113
2192
Сальцберг Эдвард (1995)
Омская обл.
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
1:46:21,4
1:46:10,3
М - 96
М18 - 9
05:02 min/km
114
2137
Маренков Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Тусовка в кроссовках
1:46:24,9
1:46:13,8
М - 97
М30 - 39
05:02 min/km
115
2034
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:27,2
1:46:21,7
М - 98
М50 - 15
05:02 min/km
116
2053
Гедзберг Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Korus Running Club
1:46:41,4
1:46:35,7
М - 99
М40 - 31
05:03 min/km
117
2208
Суворов Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Slteam
1:46:50,6
1:46:45,0
М - 100
М40 - 32
05:03 min/km
118
2094
Ивченкова Анастасия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:09,5
1:47:02,8
Ж - 18
Ж30 - 11
05:04 min/km
119
2236
Черепанов Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Fanlife
1:47:10,8
1:47:04,0
М - 101
М30 - 40
05:04 min/km
120
2029
Бобров Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:47:19,6
1:47:14,1
М - 102
М40 - 33
05:04 min/km
121
2223
Урванцев Максим (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
1:47:56,3
1:47:49,9
М - 103
М50 - 16
05:06 min/km
122
2161
Никешина Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
PACMAN
1:48:02,1
1:47:54,1
Ж - 19
Ж30 - 12
05:06 min/km
123
2122
Кузьмин Андрей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
1:48:16,9
1:48:16,9
М - 104
М30 - 41
05:07 min/km
124
2124
Кулик Руслан (1989)
Кировская обл.
1:48:19,4
1:48:09,9
М - 105
М30 - 42
05:07 min/km
125
2120
Кузаков Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:29,0
1:48:22,6
М - 106
М30 - 43
05:08 min/km
126
2084
Зализнюк Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
самсон
1:48:32,3
1:48:31,0
М - 107
М60 - 6
05:08 min/km
127
2233
Фомина Надежда (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:38,3
1:48:31,9
Ж - 20
Ж30 - 13
05:08 min/km
128
2005
Анисимов Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:55,8
1:48:44,6
М - 108
М40 - 34
05:09 min/km
129
2168
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Музей А. С. Пушкина
1:49:10,1
1:49:02,8
М - 109
М60 - 7
05:10 min/km
130
2191
Савушкин Никита (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
LRC
1:49:14,7
1:49:03,7
М - 110
М30 - 44
05:10 min/km
131
2229
Феклисов Ренат (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:17,1
1:49:09,3
М - 111
М30 - 45
05:10 min/km
132
2186
Руднев Иван (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:36,1
1:49:27,7
М - 112
М30 - 46
05:11 min/km
133
2188
Рябова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
1:49:39,0
1:49:29,8
Ж - 21
Ж40 - 4
05:11 min/km
134
2261
Чумаков Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:42,6
1:49:37,1
М - 113
М40 - 35
05:11 min/km
135
2210
Сыренков Андрей (1987)
Москва
1:49:47,7
1:49:32,8
М - 114
М30 - 47
05:11 min/km
136
2063
Дадашев Роман (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Дадашев и Партнеры
1:50:01,3
1:49:52,7
М - 115
М30 - 48
05:12 min/km
137
2104
Коваленко Наталия (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
1:50:06,9
1:50:01,4
Ж - 22
Ж50 - 1
05:12 min/km
138
2167
Павлова Наталья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:44,8
1:50:40,9
Ж - 23
Ж50 - 2
05:14 min/km
139
2252
Шутов Илья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
1:50:51,5
1:50:43,4
М - 116
М30 - 49
05:14 min/km
140
2110
Королев Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:30,3
1:51:14,9
М - 117
М40 - 36
05:16 min/km
141
2128
Линьков Александр (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
1:52:00,5
1:51:47,7
М - 118
М50 - 17
05:17 min/km
142
2026
Бешанова Виктория (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha running
1:52:33,8
1:52:27,3
Ж - 24
Ж40 - 5
05:19 min/km
143
2086
Захарова Анастасия (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:52:49,5
1:52:37,3
Ж - 25
Ж40 - 6
05:20 min/km
144
2158
Науменко Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
PacMan
1:52:51,2
1:52:34,5
М - 119
М30 - 50
05:20 min/km
145
2134
Малашенко Виктор (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:53:00,6
1:52:50,5
М - 120
М30 - 51
05:20 min/km
146
2093
Иванова Виктория (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:53:02,5
1:52:54,9
Ж - 26
Ж18 - 5
05:21 min/km
147
2257
Якушева Марина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Pacman
1:53:08,7
1:53:02,7
Ж - 27
Ж30 - 14
05:21 min/km
148
2091
Иванов Дмитрий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Трафо
1:53:34,8
1:53:27,9
М - 121
М30 - 52
05:22 min/km
149
2118
Кротов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:43,7
1:53:29,9
М - 122
М50 - 18
05:22 min/km
150
2146
Михайлова Марина (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
1:53:57,7
1:53:43,0
Ж - 28
Ж40 - 7
05:23 min/km
151
2071
Елин Валерий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
1:54:27,0
1:54:24,8
М - 123
М60 - 8
05:25 min/km
152
2036
Буторова Надежда (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Techrun
1:54:35,4
1:54:29,7
Ж - 29
Ж18 - 6
05:25 min/km
153
2222
Уксусов Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:44,0
1:54:32,6
М - 124
М30 - 53
05:25 min/km
154
2058
Грунев Алексей (1979)
Тульская обл.
нет
1:54:48,2
1:54:38,0
М - 125
М40 - 37
05:25 min/km
155
2106
Конева Татьяна (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ "Кронштадтская волна"
1:55:09,9
1:54:59,3
Ж - 30
Ж40 - 8
05:26 min/km
156
2018
Батуева Наталья (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
1:55:19,7
1:55:04,4
Ж - 31
Ж30 - 15
05:26 min/km
157
2206
Софронов Артур (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:55:26,0
1:55:19,4
М - 126
М50 - 19
05:27 min/km
158
2136
Малышев Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:39,7
1:55:29,5
М - 127
М40 - 38
05:28 min/km
159
2263
Лобанов Петр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:54,3
1:55:38,7
М - 128
М30 - 54
05:28 min/km
160
2131
Лобанова Дарья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:54,4
1:55:38,7
Ж - 32
Ж30 - 16
05:28 min/km
161
2189
Saakadze Vitaly (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
1:56:32,3
1:56:26,3
М - 129
М40 - 39
05:31 min/km
162
2115
Кочеткова Марина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БДСМ БегиДавайСусликМордатый
1:56:41,4
1:56:29,7
Ж - 33
Ж40 - 9
05:31 min/km
163
2037
Васильев Антон (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
50
1:57:17,7
1:57:04,5
М - 130
М50 - 20
05:33 min/km
164
2011
Ахундзянов Станислав (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:28,6
1:57:21,1
М - 131
М40 - 40
05:33 min/km
165
2217
Тоскунов Вячеслав (1994)
Белгородская обл.
1:57:35,9
1:57:29,2
М - 132
М30 - 55
05:34 min/km
166
1194
Иванова Анна (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:57:40,7
1:57:33,1
Ж - 34
Ж50 - 3
05:34 min/km
167
2145
Михайлов Игорь (1983)
р. Карелия
1:57:51,8
1:57:43,5
М - 133
М40 - 41
05:34 min/km
168
2177
Попов Александр (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская гиря
1:57:52,5
1:57:45,4
М - 134
М30 - 56
05:34 min/km
169
2035
Буйлова Анастасия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжный клуб Александра Алехина
1:58:06,0
1:57:55,2
Ж - 35
Ж50 - 4
05:35 min/km
170
2072
Елисеева Светлана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:12,2
1:57:59,9
Ж - 36
Ж30 - 17
05:35 min/km
171
2203
Соловьев Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Альфа-Банк
1:58:16,2
1:58:05,5
М - 135
М30 - 57
05:35 min/km
172
2101
Калинин Михаил (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:58:26,1
1:58:18,7
М - 136
М40 - 42
05:36 min/km
173
2180
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
1:58:27,5
1:58:22,0
М - 137
М60 - 9
05:36 min/km
174
2163
Ничепоренко Владимир (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:41,8
1:58:38,4
М - 138
М30 - 58
05:37 min/km
175
2012
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Доноры России
1:58:51,9
1:55:52,2
М - 139
М50 - 21
05:30 min/km
176
2253
Эдлин Александр (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint.P LIONS
1:58:56,4
1:58:43,8
М - 140
М50 - 22
05:37 min/km
177
2088
Земцовский Андрей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:58:58,9
1:58:45,7
М - 141
М30 - 59
05:37 min/km
178
2250
Шульга Олег (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:25,5
1:59:12,0
М - 142
М30 - 60
05:38 min/km
179
2130
Лобанов Дмитрий (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
1:59:48,4
1:59:40,9
М - 143
М40 - 43
05:40 min/km
180
2103
Клименко Руслан (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская гиря
1:59:51,4
1:59:43,9
М - 144
М40 - 44
05:40 min/km
181
2170
Переведенцев Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Средняя атлетика
2:00:02,4
1:59:52,7
М - 145
М40 - 45
05:41 min/km
182
2081
Жучкова Татьяна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
2:00:11,6
2:00:04,2
Ж - 37
Ж18 - 7
05:41 min/km
183
2225
Федоров Василий (1990)
р. Карелия
2:00:19,9
2:00:04,4
М - 146
М30 - 61
05:41 min/km
184
2185
Рудля Борис (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
SlTeam
2:00:29,8
2:00:21,5
М - 147
М50 - 23
05:42 min/km
185
2078
Жук Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
2:00:33,9
2:00:23,1
М - 148
М30 - 62
05:42 min/km
186
2154
Мынза Виктор (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Saint P. LIONS
2:00:34,2
2:00:21,7
М - 149
М30 - 63
05:42 min/km
187
2048
Воронов Валерий (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ ДИНАМО СПБ
2:00:38,7
2:00:25,4
М - 150
М70 - 1
05:42 min/km
188
2181
Провоторов Андрей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Клуб бокса Колтуши 2020
2:00:41,1
2:00:27,5
М - 151
М40 - 46
05:42 min/km
189
2221
Ukraintsev Arkadiy (1979)
Томская обл.
GPC
2:00:43,0
2:00:27,7
М - 152
М40 - 47
05:42 min/km
190
2249
Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Скорая помощь
2:00:50,7
2:00:38,2
М - 153
М70 - 2
05:43 min/km
191
2080
Zhuravlev Roman (1990)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
2:01:49,0
2:01:30,6
М - 154
М30 - 64
05:46 min/km
192
2016
Баранникова Лариса (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:03,3
2:01:50,3
Ж - 38
Ж18 - 8
05:46 min/km
193
2157
Наторхин Максим (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
ПОЛИТЕХ
2:02:33,8
2:02:31,7
М - 155
М50 - 24
05:48 min/km
194
2019
Белов Александр (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
2:03:08,4
2:02:57,2
М - 156
М70 - 3
05:49 min/km
195
2202
Соболь Андрей (1982)
Краснодарский край
2:04:13,6
2:04:00,7
М - 157
М40 - 48
05:52 min/km
196
2056
Горшкова Александра (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
БКД
2:04:21,5
2:04:12,6
Ж - 39
Ж30 - 18
05:53 min/km
197
2079
Жуков Виктор (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
2:05:09,7
2:05:00,7
М - 158
М40 - 49
05:55 min/km
198
2105
Козьмов Александр (1946)
Ленинградская обл.
ЭВЕРЕСТ
2:05:15,7
2:05:01,8
М - 159
М70 - 4
05:55 min/km
199
2241
Чуглова Анастасия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:05:24,2
2:05:09,5
Ж - 40
Ж18 - 9
05:55 min/km
200
2156
Назарова Ольга (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
-
2:05:55,0
2:05:40,0
Ж - 41
Ж40 - 10
05:57 min/km
201
2139
Мартынова Лада (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Runlab
2:06:15,1
2:06:04,0
Ж - 42
Ж50 - 5
05:58 min/km
202
2010
Ахремчик Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
67km
2:06:39,1
2:06:26,5
М - 160
М60 - 10
05:59 min/km
203
2220
Уйк Антон (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Красная Поляна Vibes
2:07:15,5
2:06:59,5
М - 161
М40 - 50
06:01 min/km
204
2097
Ищечкина Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:39,6
2:07:26,6
Ж - 43
Ж40 - 11
06:02 min/km
205
2155
Нагорный Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:45,2
2:07:30,2
М - 162
М40 - 51
06:02 min/km
206
2067
Демьянов Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо Спб
2:07:49,7
2:07:37,2
М - 163
М50 - 25
06:02 min/km
207
2055
Голубев Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БДСМ (БегиДавайСусликМордатый)
2:08:09,0
2:07:59,7
М - 164
М30 - 65
06:03 min/km
208
2114
Косухин Роман (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Только не Бег
2:08:25,3
2:08:05,2
М - 165
М30 - 66
06:03 min/km
209
2244
Шатаева Оксана (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha running club
2:09:16,1
2:09:01,7
Ж - 44
Ж40 - 12
06:06 min/km
210
2147
Михайлова Талина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
2:09:18,3
2:09:02,8
Ж - 45
Ж40 - 13
06:07 min/km
211
2045
Вишерский Владимир (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
2:09:39,5
2:09:36,9
М - 166
М18 - 10
06:09 min/km
212
2062
Давидьянц Ольга (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:46,3
2:09:26,6
Ж - 46
Ж30 - 19
06:07 min/km
213
2148
Моисеева Александра (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Павел Андреев Team
2:10:05,4
2:09:51,1
Ж - 47
Ж30 - 20
06:09 min/km
214
2021
Белова Станислава (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
СОК Ижорец
2:10:10,4
2:10:01,7
Ж - 48
Ж30 - 21
06:10 min/km
215
2089
Зорина Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Proruning
2:10:13,2
2:10:03,1
Ж - 49
Ж40 - 14
06:10 min/km
216
2197
Силантьев Юрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:00,1
2:10:41,2
М - 167
М18 - 11
06:11 min/km
217
2064
Далидович Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Согласие в движении
2:11:12,3
2:10:55,9
М - 168
М40 - 52
06:11 min/km
218
2126
Ларина Олеся (1987)
Московская обл.
2:11:20,5
2:11:10,9
Ж - 50
Ж30 - 22
06:13 min/km
219
2174
Платошин Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:01,5
2:11:45,0
М - 169
М40 - 53
06:14 min/km
220
2175
Платошина Александра (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:01,6
2:11:44,9
Ж - 51
Ж40 - 15
06:14 min/km
221
2173
Петров Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:55,5
2:12:43,6
М - 170
М30 - 67
06:17 min/km
222
2213
Телятников Владимир (1943)
Ленинградская обл.
2:13:04,9
2:13:02,2
М - 171
М70 - 5
06:18 min/km
223
2060
Гурова Екатерина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:41,7
2:13:27,3
Ж - 52
Ж30 - 23
06:20 min/km
224
2246
Shebarina Olga (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:43,5
2:14:30,9
Ж - 53
Ж40 - 16
06:23 min/km
225
2057
Григорьев Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Астра
2:14:48,6
2:14:32,0
М - 172
М40 - 54
06:23 min/km
226
2232
Филюрин Валерий (1955)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛИЧНО
2:15:28,2
2:15:16,4
М - 173
М60 - 11
06:24 min/km
227
2074
Ермакова Кира (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
GloraX Run
2:15:55,8
2:15:41,0
Ж - 54
Ж30 - 24
06:26 min/km
228
2111
Корсун Владимир (1987)
Москва
Тушинский подъем
2:20:24,3
2:20:08,9
М - 174
М30 - 68
06:38 min/km
229
2107
Копылова Елена (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:46,9
2:24:33,1
Ж - 55
Ж40 - 17
06:51 min/km



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024