11.02.2024 ВС :: д. Мистолово, г/к Охта Парк Бугровская лыжня
11.02.2024 ВС :: д. Мистолово, г/к Охта Парк
Бугровская лыжня

Total finishers 85   Total distance 149 km
Average pace: 04:42 min/km   Max pace: 02:09 min/km


~6%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
83
Неаскин Станислав (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:06:27,4
М - 1
М18 - 1
02:09 min/km
2
114
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон КЛЛГ Saint.P LIO
0:06:51,4
М - 2
М40 - 1
02:17 min/km
3
100
Горохов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьмолово
0:07:19,4
М - 3
М18 - 2
02:26 min/km
4
116
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:07:30,0
М - 4
М40 - 2
02:29 min/km
5
82
Клес Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:07:46,6
М - 5
М18 - 3
02:35 min/km
6
101
Бирков Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:07:47,0
М - 6
М18 - 4
02:35 min/km
7
124
Кулаков Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS-SPORT
0:07:49,5
М - 7
М40 - 3
02:36 min/km
8
119
Боков Виталий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
4skillsclub
0:08:00,3
М - 8
М40 - 4
02:40 min/km
9
88
Суздалев Роман (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Чёрная весна
0:08:03,1
М - 9
М18 - 5
02:41 min/km
10
93
Рогозин Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Чёрная весна
0:08:05,9
М - 10
М18 - 6
02:42 min/km
11
94
Баранчугов Никита (1996)
р. Карелия
0:08:22,2
М - 11
М18 - 7
02:47 min/km
12
102
Петров Дмитрий (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
MASS SPORT
0:08:22,5
М - 12
М18 - 8
02:47 min/km
13
89
Блохтин Валерий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:31,4
М - 13
М18 - 9
02:50 min/km
14
91
Новиков Иван (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:08:33,9
М - 14
М18 - 10
02:51 min/km
15
125
Викулин Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Mass-sport
0:08:34,4
М - 15
М40 - 5
02:51 min/km
16
122
Комаровский Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:08:38,7
М - 16
М40 - 6
02:53 min/km
17
73
Родько Полина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:09:06,3
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
03:02 min/km
18
120
Макаров Артём (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
КЕС Югория
0:09:14,0
М - 17
М40 - 7
03:04 min/km
19
84
Волгин Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа 460
0:09:28,0
М - 18
М18 - 11
03:09 min/km
20
103
Зиннуров Эдгар (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:09:30,1
М - 19
М18 - 12
03:10 min/km
21
112
Потемкина Лариса (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
0:09:32,4
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
03:10 min/km
22
69
Козлова Нелли (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
0:10:27,8
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 2
03:29 min/km
23
95
Сухов Федор (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Черная весна
0:10:30,5
М - 20
М18 - 13
03:30 min/km
24
106
Крамар Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:49,0
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 2
03:36 min/km
25
110
Рыжонина Ирина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:11:08,9
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 3
03:43 min/km
26
105
Васильева Марина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:12:35,3
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 4
04:11 min/km
27
126
Бурхай Сергей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:13:10,2
М - 21
М40 - 8
04:23 min/km
28
104
Зенченко Наталья (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
0:13:22,1
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 5
04:27 min/km
29
109
Менс Юлия (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
MASS-SPORT
0:14:05,1
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 6
04:41 min/km
30
115
Кузнецов Евгений (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
0:14:30,9
М - 22
М40 - 9
04:50 min/km
31
79
Карбаинова Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:49,1
Ж - 9
Ж18 - 3
05:36 min/km
32
75
Бельская Анна (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа 460
0:18:02,8
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 4
06:01 min/km
33
74
Конева Вера (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:20,6
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 5
07:47 min/km
34
72
Попова Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:07,6
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 6
09:03 min/km
35
96
Верховский Руслан (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
0:36:20,4
М - 23
М18 - 14
12:04 min/km





© O-time.ru 2024