16.06.2024 ВС :: п. Орехово ОРЕХОВЫЙ ТРЕЙЛ SUMMER 2024
16.06.2024 ВС :: п. Орехово
ОРЕХОВЫЙ ТРЕЙЛ SUMMER 2024

Total finishers 55   Total distance 450 km
Average pace: 07:27 min/km   Max pace: 05:27 min/km


~16%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
209
Корельский Илья (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по лвс
0:57:01,6
0:57:00,7
М - 1
М18 - 1
05:42 min/km
2
221
Орлов Кирилл (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:57:46,3
0:57:44,2
М - 2
М40 - 1
05:46 min/km
3
203
Антонов Александр (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Северная верфь
0:58:28,0
0:58:23,2
М - 3
М - 1
05:50 min/km
4
217
Машкин Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
УраБегу
0:59:58,1
0:59:56,0
М - 4
М40 - 2
05:59 min/km
5
212
Лаптев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
IRBIS Team
1:00:19,8
1:00:18,4
М - 5
М40 - 3
06:02 min/km
6
238
Андреева Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:46,0
1:00:45,1
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
06:04 min/km
7
220
Оглоблин Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ломоносов
1:04:05,2
1:04:04,0
М - 6
М40 - 4
06:24 min/km
8
237
Щурихин Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:05,5
1:04:04,5
М - 7
М - 2
06:24 min/km
9
234
Шибин Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:37,1
1:04:35,5
М - 8
М40 - 5
06:27 min/km
10
210
Котов Александр (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
1:07:35,1
1:07:35,1
М - 9
М40 - 6
06:44 min/km
11
211
Кузнецова Екатерина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:40,1
1:07:38,4
Ж - 2
Ж35 - 2
06:46 min/km
12
236
Широков Валентин (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
1:07:53,7
1:07:48,3
М - 10
М - 3
06:46 min/km
13
261
Ильин Илья (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:54,6
1:08:52,6
М - 11
М - 4
06:53 min/km
14
204
Воробьева Влада (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:09:26,3
1:09:20,6
Ж - 3
Ж - 1
06:56 min/km
15
206
Иванов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:46,9
1:10:43,4
М - 12
М50 - 1
07:03 min/km
16
222
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Музей А. С. Пушкина
1:15:11,4
1:15:08,8
М - 13
М60 - 1
07:30 min/km
17
230
Тукало Владимир (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dromeas Team
1:15:31,3
1:15:24,3
М - 14
М - 5
07:32 min/km
18
225
Салаткова Екатерина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
1:15:33,5
1:15:29,0
Ж - 4
Ж45 - 1
07:32 min/km
19
202
Анисимова Татьяна (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
1:15:34,1
1:15:31,0
Ж - 5
Ж - 2
07:32 min/km
20
213
Лешков Виктор (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:25,2
1:16:23,4
М - 15
М60 - 2
07:38 min/km
21
223
Пицык Сергей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:36,2
1:17:32,3
М - 16
М - 6
07:45 min/km
22
232
Царик Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
STC RUN
1:17:53,9
1:17:51,2
М - 17
М - 7
07:47 min/km
23
218
Моисеева Дарья (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:04,5
1:18:03,1
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 3
07:47 min/km
24
233
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:18:14,0
1:18:11,8
М - 18
М60 - 3
07:49 min/km
25
235
Шикина Анна (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:22:20,0
1:22:17,6
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 4
08:12 min/km
26
228
Соснина Мария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:53,6
1:22:52,2
Ж - 8
Ж - 3
08:17 min/km
27
227
Смирнова Ирина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:59,5
1:22:56,1
Ж - 9
Ж - 4
08:17 min/km
28
262
Фуфаева Светлана (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:20,7
1:23:15,6
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 5
08:20 min/km
29
245
Ильницкая Ольга (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:14,6
1:24:10,5
Ж - 11
Ж45 - 2
08:25 min/km
30
215
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:28,8
1:27:26,1
М - 19
М50 - 2
08:43 min/km
31
229
Тищук Александра (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ПАО Совкомбанк
1:35:15,8
1:35:12,8
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 6
09:31 min/km
32
216
Матвеева Светлана (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:40,6
1:37:37,9
Ж - 13
Ж45 - 3
09:44 min/km
33
224
Пчёлкина Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:19,8
1:50:14,2
Ж - 14
Ж35 - 7
11:02 min/km
34
208
Колобкова Алёна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
TwinPeaks
1:50:19,9
1:50:14,1
Ж - 15
Ж - 5
11:02 min/km
35
226
Самохвалова Виктория (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Адреналин
1:55:57,8
1:55:56,5
Ж - 16
Ж - 6
11:34 min/km



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024