10.03.2024 ВС :: РСК Курган Карельский лыжный марафон «Фонтаны»
10.03.2024 ВС :: РСК Курган
Карельский лыжный марафон «Фонтаны»



Total finishers 347   Total distance 12197 km
Average pace: 03:22 min/km   Max pace: 02:30 min/km


~31%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
148
Лукашин Максим (1990)
р. Карелия
Петрозаводск
2:09:23,2
2:09:20,1
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:35 min/km
2
149
Каразанов Егор (2004)
р. Карелия
Костомукша
2:09:27,3
2:09:18,8
М - 2
М18 - 1
02:35 min/km
3
1
Агалаков Климентий (2002)
р. Карелия
Петрозаводск
2:09:49,0
2:09:46,0
М - 3
М18 - 2
02:35 min/km
4
26
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
SiverSkiTeam/Runlab
2:13:35,1
2:13:32,8
М - 4
М30 - 2
02:40 min/km
5
132
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Sheriff
2:13:43,1
2:13:39,8
М - 5
М30 - 3
02:40 min/km
6
147
Калиновский Ярослав (2003)
р. Карелия
Сортавала
2:13:49,3
2:13:42,5
М - 6
М18 - 3
02:40 min/km
7
32
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:52,1
2:13:48,7
М - 7
М30 - 4
02:40 min/km
8
24
Губайловский Андрей (1982)
Мурманская обл.
Кольская АЭС
2:13:52,6
2:13:48,5
М - 8
М40 - 1
02:40 min/km
9
28
Дерюга Сергей (1984)
р. Карелия
Медвежегорск
2:13:53,1
2:13:50,1
М - 9
М40 - 2
02:40 min/km
10
315
Хюрскюлуото Александр (1983)
р. Карелия
2:16:35,5
2:16:31,1
М - 10
М40 - 3
02:43 min/km
11
150
Давжук Александр (1972)
р. Карелия
Костомукша
2:16:37,5
2:16:32,0
М - 11
М50 - 1
02:43 min/km
12
96
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Siverskiteam/Runlab
2:16:48,5
2:16:46,7
М - 12
М30 - 5
02:44 min/km
13
74
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
2:16:50,3
2:16:46,8
М - 13
М40 - 4
02:44 min/km
14
57
Кондратьев Алексей (1970)
р. Карелия
Прионежский р-н
2:17:05,3
2:17:01,0
М - 14
М50 - 2
02:44 min/km
15
85
Мясников Михаил (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
2:17:10,6
2:17:07,0
М - 15
М18 - 4
02:44 min/km
16
86
Мясников Юрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
2:17:19,1
2:17:14,4
М - 16
М50 - 3
02:44 min/km
17
23
Гришаев Федор (1993)
р. Карелия
2:17:25,9
2:17:19,3
М - 17
М30 - 6
02:44 min/km
18
138
Елизаров Дмитрий (1978)
р. Карелия
KareliaSport
2:17:27,7
2:17:23,3
М - 18
М40 - 5
02:44 min/km
19
87
Неверов Николай (1971)
р. Карелия
Петрозаводск
2:17:27,8
2:17:22,3
М - 19
М50 - 4
02:44 min/km
20
105
Рой Иван (1989)
р. Карелия
Roy Team
2:17:38,7
2:17:31,9
М - 20
М30 - 7
02:45 min/km
21
40
Иванов Николай (1987)
р. Карелия
Рыбак
2:17:39,3
2:17:35,7
М - 21
М30 - 8
02:45 min/km
22
83
Мосягин Иван (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Причал-Ю
2:18:58,1
2:18:54,2
М - 22
М18 - 5
02:46 min/km
23
61
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
2:18:59,0
2:18:52,3
М - 23
М40 - 6
02:46 min/km
24
27
Данченко Денис (1984)
р. Карелия
Ladoga Marathon Team
2:20:19,8
2:20:16,7
М - 24
М40 - 7
02:48 min/km
25
103
Ревенок Юрий (1973)
р. Карелия
Ladoga marathon team
2:21:07,4
2:21:04,2
М - 25
М50 - 5
02:49 min/km
26
110
Сергеев Михаил (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
2:21:07,5
2:21:02,2
М - 26
М30 - 9
02:49 min/km
27
79
Мелехов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB, КЛЛГ, МОРОЗ-МАРА
2:23:07,1
2:23:03,2
М - 27
М40 - 8
02:51 min/km
28
253
Пашичев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
2:23:55,7
2:23:49,8
М - 28
М40 - 9
02:52 min/km
29
34
Замятин Семен (1995)
р. Карелия
2:23:59,8
2:23:55,3
М - 29
М18 - 6
02:52 min/km
30
19
Глумов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
2:25:48,4
2:25:43,3
М - 30
М40 - 10
02:54 min/km
31
133
Федоров Денис (1994)
р. Карелия
2:25:49,1
2:25:36,4
М - 31
М30 - 10
02:54 min/km
32
29
Добров Максим (1985)
р. Карелия
Автодороги Питкяранта
2:25:52,0
2:25:46,3
М - 32
М30 - 11
02:54 min/km
33
72
Леонтьев Сергей (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Ханеев
2:25:56,0
2:25:47,5
М - 33
М30 - 12
02:54 min/km
34
78
Мацкевич Вадим (1984)
р. Карелия
Лично
2:26:03,6
2:25:53,9
М - 34
М40 - 11
02:55 min/km
35
144
Шленкин Игорь (1969)
р. Карелия
2:28:05,6
2:27:58,8
М - 35
М50 - 6
02:57 min/km
36
51
Кириллов Андрей (1978)
р. Карелия
КарелияСпорт
2:29:06,4
2:28:59,1
М - 36
М40 - 12
02:58 min/km
37
75
Мазаев Олег (1984)
р. Карелия
Бегать модно
2:29:07,0
2:28:56,6
М - 37
М40 - 13
02:58 min/km
38
15
Вахнин Евгений (1971)
р. Карелия
KareliaSport
2:29:08,7
2:29:02,2
М - 38
М50 - 7
02:58 min/km
39
97
Петровский Виктор (1990)
р. Карелия
2:29:09,9
2:28:54,7
М - 39
М30 - 13
02:58 min/km
40
81
Мещерякова Ирина (1985)
р. Карелия
Динамо
2:29:13,5
2:29:08,6
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
02:58 min/km
41
124
Теребов Андрей (1987)
р. Карелия
2:29:20,5
2:29:10,6
М - 40
М30 - 14
02:58 min/km
42
71
Ледов Игорь (1971)
р. Карелия
KareliaSport
2:29:26,7
2:29:19,8
М - 41
М50 - 8
02:59 min/km
43
77
Марков Александр (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
2:29:32,6
2:29:19,9
М - 42
М40 - 14
02:59 min/km
44
141
Чингин Александр (1986)
р. Карелия
Proactive
2:30:32,3
2:30:26,1
М - 43
М30 - 15
03:00 min/km
45
91
Орлов Николай (1986)
р. Карелия
2:32:10,9
2:32:02,8
М - 44
М30 - 16
03:02 min/km
46
93
Осипов Александр (1987)
р. Карелия
Нет
2:32:32,5
2:32:19,3
М - 45
М30 - 17
03:02 min/km
47
128
Трусов Федор (1983)
р. Карелия
2:32:50,2
2:32:40,0
М - 46
М40 - 15
03:03 min/km
48
398
Попов Дмитрий (1993)
р. Карелия
Карельский триатлет
2:32:52,9
2:32:36,0
М - 47
М30 - 18
03:03 min/km
49
73
Лисицын Роман (1983)
р. Карелия
2:32:57,8
2:32:43,1
М - 48
М40 - 16
03:03 min/km
50
68
Куркин Денис (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Все дороги
2:33:17,6
2:33:03,9
М - 49
М30 - 19
03:03 min/km
51
42
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
2:33:24,9
2:33:19,5
М - 50
М60 - 1
03:03 min/km
52
121
Стратан Никита (1993)
р. Карелия
KareliaSkiTeam
2:33:25,4
2:33:09,9
М - 51
М30 - 20
03:03 min/km
53
36
Земсков Евгений (1989)
р. Карелия
2:33:29,3
2:33:18,4
М - 52
М30 - 21
03:03 min/km
54
400
Пантелеев Сергей (1991)
р. Карелия
2:33:40,4
2:33:29,6
М - 53
М30 - 22
03:04 min/km
55
7
Ахремчик Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
67km
2:34:11,7
2:34:06,5
М - 54
М30 - 23
03:04 min/km
56
76
Маркарян Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:34:39,6
2:34:32,8
М - 55
М30 - 24
03:05 min/km
57
102
Ратынский Дмитрий (1975)
Московская обл.
TRIKO.CLUB
2:36:39,1
2:36:32,5
М - 56
М40 - 17
03:07 min/km
58
129
Урюпин Максим (1982)
р. Карелия
2:38:13,2
2:37:59,3
М - 57
М40 - 18
03:09 min/km
59
2
Аккиев Даниил (1999)
р. Карелия
Landenskiteam
2:38:39,1
2:38:30,9
М - 58
М18 - 7
03:10 min/km
60
62
Котилевский Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki Club
2:38:43,1
2:38:30,7
М - 59
М40 - 19
03:10 min/km
61
65
Ксенофонтов Василий (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
2:39:48,3
2:39:32,5
М - 60
М30 - 25
03:11 min/km
62
100
Попов Илья (1990)
р. Карелия
Prosto o trenirovkah
2:40:13,1
2:40:05,7
М - 61
М30 - 26
03:11 min/km
63
48
Кеда Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:15,6
2:39:56,0
М - 62
М40 - 20
03:11 min/km
64
11
Боев Владимир (1986)
р. Карелия
2:40:40,2
2:40:31,5
М - 63
М30 - 27
03:12 min/km
65
82
Морозов Андрей (1981)
р. Карелия
ISTOC
2:40:48,7
2:40:33,0
М - 64
М40 - 21
03:12 min/km
66
336
Мамин Юрий (1956)

2:41:03,5
2:40:47,9
М - 65
М60 - 2
03:13 min/km
67
122
Сузи Михаил (1980)
р. Карелия
Беломорск
2:41:08,4
2:40:57,2
М - 66
М40 - 22
03:13 min/km
68
70
Лазарев Алексей (1976)
Мурманская обл.
МАРАФОНСЕВЕР
2:41:31,1
2:41:21,6
М - 67
М40 - 23
03:13 min/km
69
106
Романов Павел (1981)
р. Карелия
Citylink Triathlon Team
2:41:33,8
2:41:24,9
М - 68
М40 - 24
03:13 min/km
70
143
Шиканов Дмитрий (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Trail is the way
2:42:01,1
2:41:45,6
М - 69
М40 - 25
03:14 min/km
71
44
Калия Евгений (1977)
р. Карелия
2:42:01,2
2:41:43,1
М - 70
М40 - 26
03:14 min/km
72
146
Янушонис Игорь (1986)
р. Карелия
2:42:06,8
2:41:56,5
М - 71
М30 - 28
03:14 min/km
73
55
Ковтун Антон (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:10,5
2:41:59,1
М - 72
М30 - 29
03:14 min/km
74
104
Репкин Николай (1989)
р. Карелия
Rusvoin
2:42:31,5
2:42:25,0
М - 73
М30 - 30
03:14 min/km
75
140
Чернышов Степан (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Trail is the way
2:42:59,3
2:42:46,9
М - 74
М18 - 8
03:15 min/km
76
41
Илларионов Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Nation
2:43:06,8
2:43:01,0
М - 75
М30 - 31
03:15 min/km
77
66
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
2:43:12,7
2:43:01,0
М - 76
М40 - 27
03:15 min/km
78
3
Андрианов Виталий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
vokueva team
2:43:33,8
2:43:25,4
М - 77
М40 - 28
03:16 min/km
79
31
Ефремов Дмитрий (1975)
р. Карелия
2:43:38,3
2:43:24,1
М - 78
М40 - 29
03:16 min/km
80
69
Курятков Василий (1984)
р. Карелия
2:44:12,0
2:44:00,4
М - 79
М40 - 30
03:16 min/km
81
127
Толмачев Виталий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Лентурборемонт
2:44:51,6
2:44:39,9
М - 80
М30 - 32
03:17 min/km
82
52
Клевин Константин (1971)
р. Карелия
Нет
2:45:25,7
2:45:16,0
М - 81
М50 - 9
03:18 min/km
83
92
Орлов Сергей (1971)
р. Карелия
лично
2:47:17,7
2:47:05,4
М - 82
М50 - 10
03:20 min/km
84
33
Зайков Кирилл (1988)
р. Карелия
ski_team_mironov
2:48:33,8
2:48:30,0
М - 83
М30 - 33
03:22 min/km
85
89
Никифоров Алексей (1963)
Мурманская обл.
2:48:34,1
2:48:16,9
М - 84
М60 - 3
03:22 min/km
86
49
Кирилин Роман (1980)
Москва
-
2:48:58,2
2:48:42,1
М - 85
М40 - 31
03:22 min/km
87
101
Разумов Александр (1976)
р. Карелия
2:49:25,8
2:49:09,7
М - 86
М40 - 32
03:22 min/km
88
118
Смирнов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Причал’Ю
2:49:57,7
2:49:54,2
М - 87
М40 - 33
03:24 min/km
89
88
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Суворов
2:51:43,7
2:51:24,5
М - 88
М50 - 11
03:25 min/km
90
111
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
2:51:46,4
2:51:31,5
М - 89
М40 - 34
03:25 min/km
91
116
Скороход Сергей (1966)
р. Карелия
2:51:55,6
2:51:44,1
М - 90
М50 - 12
03:26 min/km
92
53
Климов Олег (1978)
р. Карелия
2:52:33,5
2:52:24,0
М - 91
М40 - 35
03:27 min/km
93
18
Глазомицкий Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:07,8
2:52:47,0
М - 92
М40 - 36
03:27 min/km
94
98
Пименов Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:33,8
2:53:18,8
М - 93
М40 - 37
03:27 min/km
95
9
Барановский Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:12,9
2:53:55,1
М - 94
М30 - 34
03:28 min/km
96
46
Каштанов Максим (1976)
р. Карелия
2:54:20,7
2:54:03,4
М - 95
М40 - 38
03:28 min/km
97
22
Григорьев Константин (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Ковырянцев
2:55:05,8
2:54:48,1
М - 96
М50 - 13
03:29 min/km
98
6
Асеев Григорий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
YORC
2:55:16,8
2:55:09,4
М - 97
М30 - 35
03:30 min/km
99
50
Бражников Михаил (1974)
р. Карелия
2:55:23,4
2:55:03,0
М - 98
М50 - 14
03:30 min/km
100
47
Каштанова Анна (1977)
р. Карелия
2:55:43,3
2:55:24,5
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
03:30 min/km
101
67
Кузьменко Евгений (1972)
Московская обл.
Ски Фемели клаб
2:56:25,1
2:56:19,7
М - 99
М50 - 15
03:31 min/km
102
90
Новиков Анатолий (1986)
р. Карелия
2:57:12,3
2:56:54,8
М - 100
М30 - 36
03:32 min/km
103
95
Патроев Алексей (1974)
р. Карелия
2:57:12,6
2:57:02,2
М - 101
М50 - 16
03:32 min/km
104
142
Шерстнев Андрей (1988)
р. Карелия
3:00:05,4
2:59:42,3
М - 102
М30 - 37
03:35 min/km
105
56
Кожедуб Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:06,2
2:59:42,0
М - 103
М40 - 39
03:35 min/km
106
10
Беляев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki Club
3:00:49,9
3:00:38,7
М - 104
М50 - 17
03:36 min/km
107
54
Климовских Андрей (1963)
Москва
-
3:01:00,7
3:00:37,9
М - 105
М60 - 4
03:36 min/km
108
131
Фадеев Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:13,5
3:01:51,6
М - 106
М40 - 40
03:38 min/km
109
184
Ерофеев Александр (1990)
р. Карелия
Каскад
3:03:56,4
3:03:33,0
М - 107
М30 - 38
03:40 min/km
110
5
Антипова Юлия (1976)
р. Карелия
SKI_TEAM_MIRONOV
3:04:28,9
3:04:23,2
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 2
03:41 min/km
111
115
Синельников Игорь (1973)
Псковская обл.
3:04:42,3
3:04:25,9
М - 108
М50 - 18
03:41 min/km
112
14
Васильева Александра (1991)
р. Карелия
CitylinkTT
3:05:11,6
3:04:51,7
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 2
03:41 min/km
113
135
Фомин Андрей (1970)
р. Карелия
3:06:45,3
3:06:23,1
М - 109
М50 - 19
03:43 min/km
114
59
Коновалов Александр (1961)
Москва
Динамо
3:09:47,0
3:09:33,1
М - 110
М60 - 5
03:47 min/km
115
60
Коновалова Светлана (1983)
р. Карелия
Valso Team
3:11:49,4
3:11:33,1
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 3
03:49 min/km
116
21
Головин Александр (1960)
р. Карелия
Беломорск
3:12:11,8
3:12:00,2
М - 111
М60 - 6
03:50 min/km
117
8
Багаев Станислав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:38,4
3:13:16,0
М - 112
М30 - 39
03:52 min/km
118
107
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki_Club
3:14:03,8
3:13:53,3
М - 113
М50 - 20
03:52 min/km
119
136
Ханеев Анатолий (1948)
Ленинградская обл.
3:15:13,8
3:15:04,1
М - 114
М70 - 1
03:54 min/km
120
137
Хустик Станислав (1975)
Калининградская обл.
3:17:30,0
3:17:08,2
М - 115
М40 - 41
03:56 min/km
121
45
Карасова Любовь (1985)
р. Карелия
3:18:29,0
3:18:10,2
Ж - 6
Ж30 - 3
03:57 min/km
122
4
Анисимова Татьяна (1977)
р. Карелия
CitylinkTT
3:19:36,7
3:19:19,6
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 4
03:59 min/km
123
20
Глушкова Светлана (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:19:42,3
3:19:22,0
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 5
03:59 min/km
124
35
Захаренкова Ирина (1987)
р. Карелия
3:20:17,8
3:19:58,9
Ж - 9
Ж30 - 4
03:59 min/km
125
134
Фирсов Михаил (1990)
р. Карелия
3:20:18,4
3:19:57,4
М - 116
М30 - 40
03:59 min/km
126
112
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:25:01,7
3:24:44,1
М - 117
М40 - 42
04:05 min/km
127
84
Мурзин Станислав (1984)
р. Карелия
3:25:43,2
3:25:23,4
М - 118
М40 - 43
04:06 min/km
128
12
Булташева Анастасия (2002)
Москва
-
3:38:18,3
3:37:53,3
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 1
04:21 min/km



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024