09.03.2024 СБ :: Елагин остров Забег  "Половинка моя"
09.03.2024 СБ :: Елагин остров
Забег "Половинка моя"

Total finishers 176   Total distance 1998.831 km
Average pace: 05:20 min/km   Max pace: 03:35 min/km


~60%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
217
Дедуренков Николай (1982)
Камчатский край
ВМФ
1:16:02,1
1:16:02,0
М - 1
03:36 min/km
2
248
Точинов Роман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:19:46,2
1:19:45,1
М - 2
03:46 min/km
3
211
Вакарчук Денис (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо спб
1:21:44,5
1:21:43,4
М - 3
03:52 min/km
4
201
Абнизов Евгений (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
AF Outdoor
1:25:43,9
1:25:42,8
М - 4
М18 - 1
04:03 min/km
5
220
Иванов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская Звезда
1:25:56,9
1:25:55,3
М - 5
М18 - 2
04:04 min/km
6
204
Антонов Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:27,9
1:28:24,7
М - 6
М40 - 1
04:11 min/km
7
208
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
BelousovRun
1:29:03,6
1:29:02,2
М - 7
М50 - 1
04:13 min/km
8
254
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:29:11,1
1:29:09,4
М - 8
М18 - 3
04:13 min/km
9
216
Грибанов Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
1:30:28,6
1:30:27,1
М - 9
М50 - 2
04:17 min/km
10
206
Барковский Николай (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:35,5
1:30:33,9
М - 10
М50 - 3
04:17 min/km
11
227
Kutyrkin Viaceslav (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Sosnovka
1:30:57,7
1:30:56,7
М - 11
М50 - 4
04:18 min/km
12
996
Васильев Михаил (1963)

Masters
1:32:43,1
1:32:40,8
М - 12
М60 - 1
04:23 min/km
13
209
Бороусов Андрей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
MurinoRun
1:34:14,8
1:34:13,1
М - 13
М40 - 2
04:28 min/km
14
223
Клубов Олег (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
1:37:11,9
1:37:10,1
М - 14
М50 - 5
04:36 min/km
15
242
Резник Екатерина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:12,3
1:37:09,4
Ж - 1
04:36 min/km
16
214
Гомагин Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Lyatskiyteam
1:38:22,4
1:38:20,0
М - 15
М60 - 2
04:39 min/km
17
249
Трофимов Егор (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:35,2
1:38:31,5
М - 16
М18 - 4
04:40 min/km
18
221
Итингоф Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Мощь!
1:38:48,8
1:38:42,9
М - 17
М18 - 5
04:40 min/km
19
202
Алабушев Александр (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
ILVES
1:39:46,3
1:39:45,8
М - 18
М50 - 6
04:44 min/km
20
253
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:40:28,6
1:40:27,0
М - 19
М60 - 3
04:45 min/km
21
245
Свиридова Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо СПб
1:41:49,5
1:41:48,0
Ж - 2
04:49 min/km
22
207
Белкин Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегу и волосы назад
1:42:14,8
1:42:12,9
М - 20
М50 - 7
04:50 min/km
23
225
Кохонова Наталья (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Пиранья
1:42:53,5
1:42:53,0
Ж - 3
04:52 min/km
24
212
Варлашкин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:38,5
1:43:34,9
М - 21
М40 - 3
04:54 min/km
25
219
Зимин Валентин (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МетроRUN
1:43:54,3
1:43:47,3
М - 22
М18 - 6
04:54 min/km
26
235
Надоричев Олег (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:43:59,5
1:43:55,8
М - 23
М50 - 8
04:55 min/km
27
228
Lebedeva Nadezhda (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Yandex
1:46:57,9
1:46:56,1
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 1
05:03 min/km
28
203
Алексеев Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:07,5
1:47:05,0
М - 24
М40 - 4
05:04 min/km
29
252
Черков Дмитрий (1979)
Москва
1:47:37,2
1:47:32,2
М - 25
М40 - 5
05:05 min/km
30
244
Садвакас Зауреш (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
БК Адвокатской палаты СПб
1:47:37,7
1:47:34,6
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 1
05:05 min/km
31
222
Итингоф Наталья (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Мощь!
1:47:40,0
1:47:34,3
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 2
05:05 min/km
32
236
Никифорова Наталья (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Тихвин
1:47:48,4
1:47:46,7
Ж - 7
Ж50 - 1
05:06 min/km
33
226
Кузьминых Екатерина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадтская волна
1:48:18,5
1:48:16,3
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 3
05:07 min/km
34
229
Логинов Дмитрий (1973)
р. Татарстан
1:49:48,8
1:49:45,3
М - 26
М50 - 9
05:12 min/km
35
255
Яцук Дмитрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:11,9
1:51:10,9
М - 27
М50 - 10
05:16 min/km
36
230
Малаховский Вадим (1967)
Архангельская обл.
Морошка
1:51:44,7
1:51:44,1
М - 28
М50 - 11
05:17 min/km
37
239
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Музей А. С. Пушкина
1:53:31,9
1:53:30,6
М - 29
М60 - 4
05:22 min/km
38
246
Симкин Александр (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:53:41,2
1:53:38,5
М - 30
М60 - 5
05:23 min/km
39
233
Мельникова Марина (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:38,0
1:54:33,5
Ж - 9
Ж50 - 2
05:25 min/km
40
224
Конева Татьяна (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ "Кронштадтская волна"
1:55:24,9
1:55:22,6
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 2
05:27 min/km
41
238
Новичков Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:18,4
1:56:17,5
М - 31
М40 - 6
05:31 min/km
42
205
Ашихмина Алиса (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:03,1
1:59:01,0
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 4
05:38 min/km
43
243
Розанова Любовь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:13,0
2:00:11,0
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 5
05:41 min/km
44
213
Вощукова Светлана (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
2:00:24,5
2:00:21,3
Ж - 13
Ж18 - 6
05:42 min/km
45
250
Федорова Наталья (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:01,8
2:02:58,3
Ж - 14
Ж60 - 1
05:49 min/km
46
232
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:37,5
2:07:34,1
М - 32
М50 - 12
06:02 min/km
47
231
Масейкина Наталья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint.P LIONS
2:09:28,5
2:09:24,2
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 3
06:07 min/km
48
251
Филипкина Ольга (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:16,3
2:13:10,4
Ж - 16
Ж18 - 7
06:18 min/km
49
234
Микрюков Дмитрий (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint.P Lions
2:17:37,7
2:17:33,1
М - 33
М18 - 7
06:30 min/km
50
991
Опарина Ксения (1979)

Морошка
2:21:06,8
2:21:06,1
Ж - 17
Ж40 - 4
06:41 min/km
51
218
Елагин Алексей (1985)
Алтайский край
2:24:09,4
2:24:03,6
М - 34
М18 - 8
06:49 min/km
52
994
Нечаева Любовь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Мощь!
2:24:09,5
1:59:20,0
Ж - 18
Ж40 - 5
05:38 min/km



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024