16.06.2024 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п.Кирилловское Антивирус-Триатлон 6.0
16.06.2024 ВС :: Ленинградская обл., п.Кирилловское
Антивирус-Триатлон 6.0

Total finishers 87   Total distance 5956.5 km
Average pace: 03:03 min/km   Max pace: 02:18 min/km


~87%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
10
Попов Дмитрий (1993)
р. Карелия
Карельский триатлет
4:21:39,9
4:21:39,9
М - 1
M18 - 1
02:18 min/km
2
3
Беляев Владимир (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
#GpnTriClub
4:42:06,1
4:42:06,1
М - 2
M18 - 2
02:29 min/km
3
20
Смирнов Денис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
4:49:58,8
4:49:58,8
М - 3
M40 - 1
02:34 min/km
4
5
Дурягин Виктор (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
4:50:22,1
4:50:22,1
М - 4
M18 - 3
02:34 min/km
5
26
Федоров Николай (1973)
Новгородская обл.
4:54:17,5
4:54:17,5
М - 5
M50 - 1
02:36 min/km
6
12
Цветаев Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Диван
4:56:42,1
4:56:42,1
М - 6
M18 - 4
02:37 min/km
7
16
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
5:06:53,5
5:06:53,5
М - 7
M40 - 2
02:42 min/km
8
24
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
lyatskiy team
5:09:39,9
5:09:39,9
М - 8
M50 - 2
02:44 min/km
9
6
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
5:11:45,8
5:11:45,8
М - 9
M18 - 5
02:45 min/km
10
17
Романов Павел (1981)
р. Карелия
Citylink Triathlon Team
5:12:36,7
5:12:36,7
М - 10
M40 - 3
02:46 min/km
11
7
Коновалов Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
5:16:40,3
5:16:40,3
М - 11
M18 - 6
02:48 min/km
12
23
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
5:17:18,4
5:17:18,4
М - 12
M50 - 3
02:48 min/km
13
11
Соколов Алексей (1986)
Мурманская обл.
BrenTriTeam
5:22:02,1
5:22:02,1
М - 13
M18 - 7
02:50 min/km
14
19
Сергеев Глеб (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SMLT-Triathlon Team
5:30:19,8
5:30:19,8
М - 14
M40 - 4
02:55 min/km
15
9
Носов Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha Running Club
5:39:27,4
5:39:27,4
М - 15
M18 - 8
03:00 min/km
16
15
Петров Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сайгаки
5:48:04,4
5:48:04,4
М - 16
M40 - 5
03:04 min/km
17
18
Серваровский Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
RZD_OZD_running team
5:48:39,2
5:48:39,2
М - 17
M40 - 6
03:05 min/km
18
14
Евстигнеев Илья (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
5:48:59,5
5:48:59,5
М - 18
M40 - 7
03:05 min/km
19
21
Соловьев Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Weser
5:52:24,0
5:52:24,0
М - 19
M40 - 8
03:07 min/km
20
25
Смирнов Роман (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
5:55:06,4
5:55:06,4
М - 20
M50 - 4
03:08 min/km
21
8
Майоров Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
6:05:02,8
6:05:02,8
М - 21
M18 - 9
03:13 min/km
22
4
Васильев Сергей (1994)
р. Карелия
Are You Runners
6:09:07,6
6:09:07,6
М - 22
M18 - 10
03:16 min/km
23
1
Андреев Василий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Пес и Клещ
6:49:52,1
6:49:52,1
М - 23
M18 - 11
03:37 min/km
24
2
Белаш Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON TEAM
7:00:28,1
7:00:28,1
М - 24
M18 - 12
03:43 min/km



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024