03.03.2024 ВС :: п. Токсово HARD ROGAINE | WINTER
03.03.2024 ВС :: п. Токсово
HARD ROGAINE | WINTER

Total finishers 49   Total distance 0 km
Average pace: min/km   Max pace: min/km


~NAN%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
810
Иванов Николай (1986)

О-Псков Побыстроляну
155-13=142
4:12:05,0
М - 1
min/km
2
824
Храбрых Иван (1973)

145-7=138
4:06:52,0
М - 2
min/km
3
808
Дешко Валерий (1957)

Азимут
132-0=132
3:48:58,0
М - 3
min/km
4
709
Конюхов Василий (1988)

139-15=124
4:14:27,0
М - 4
min/km
5
703
Колосова Алина (1990)

117-0=117
3:55:58,0
МЖ - 1
min/km
5
703
Власюк Владимир (1971)

117-0=117
3:55:58,0
МЖ - 1
min/km
6
816
Русаков Сергей (1988)

Азимут
117-5=112
4:04:54,0
М - 5
min/km
7
815
Маннинен Сергей (1977)

108-0=108
3:54:10,0
М - 6
min/km
8
707
Новиков Павел (1984)

122-14=108
4:13:24,0
М - 7
min/km
9
702
Золотых Екатерина (1972)

GoldTeam
111-6=105
4:05:24,0
Ж - 1
min/km
10
820
Стримовский Михаил (1960)

Белые ночи
104-0=104
3:42:08,0
М - 8
min/km
11
611
Яровая Мария (1988)

101-0=101
3:53:27,0
МЖ - 2
min/km
11
611
Красильников Сергей (1997)

101-0=101
3:53:27,0
МЖ - 2
min/km
12
812
Кожинов Антон (1986)

Черная Речка Скайраннинг
91-0=91
3:58:44,0
М - 9
min/km
13
604
Маликов Игорь (1982)

White Wolves
89-0=89
3:11:32,0
МЖ - 3
min/km
13
604
Воронюк Марина (1984)

White Wolves
89-0=89
3:11:32,0
МЖ - 3
min/km
14
705
Прохорова Екатерина (1991)

Тюлень Афанасий
89-0=89
3:47:30,0
Ж - 2
min/km
15
706
Ушанова Алена (1992)

#runandbite
89-0=89
3:47:56,0
Ж - 3
min/km
16
823
Ушанов Вадим (1959)

Азимут
88-0=88
3:47:37,0
М - 10
min/km
17
805
Васильев Дмитрий (1984)

Swift Light
85-0=85
3:59:13,0
М - 11
min/km
18
818
Соломатин Дмитрий (1973)

Мамонты
89-4=85
4:03:23,0
М - 12
min/km
19
602
Артамошин Григорий (1977)

Спиногрыз
83-1=82
4:00:30,0
МЖ - 4
min/km
19
602
Курчакова Елена (1978)

Спиногрыз
83-1=82
4:00:30,0
МЖ - 4
min/km
20
610
Чехлов Алексей (1986)

Здравсити (Королёвские Лоси)
78-0=78
3:43:03,0
МЖ - 5
min/km
20
610
Чехлова Светлана (1989)

Здравсити (Королёвские Лоси)
78-0=78
3:43:03,0
МЖ - 5
min/km
21
825
Губарева Дарья (1983)

117-40=77
4:39:25,0
Ж - 4
min/km
22
603
Кизиляева Екатерина (1986)

ШСК ГБОУ школы 98
74-0=74
3:57:55,0
МЖ - 6
min/km
22
603
Кизиляев Дмитрий (1987)

ШСК ГБОУ школы 98
74-0=74
3:57:55,0
МЖ - 6
min/km
23
811
Иванов Юрий (1987)

Бешеные бобры
71-0=71
3:42:22,0
М - 13
min/km
24
605
Олифир Маргарита (1979)

SATUREAL
70-0=70
3:39:36,0
МЖ - 7
min/km
24
605
Славинский Валерий (1974)

SATUREAL
70-0=70
3:39:36,0
МЖ - 7
min/km
25
814
Ляшков Ефим (1995)

64-0=64
3:15:54,0
М - 14
min/km
26
454
Золотых Андрей (1972)

63-0=63
2:38:18,0
М - 15
min/km
27
607
Подъяпольский Вячеслав (1981)

TravelRun
57-0=57
3:57:33,0
МЖ - 8
min/km
27
607
Самойленко Елена (1986)

TravelRun
57-0=57
3:57:33,0
МЖ - 8
min/km
28
601
Осечкина Мария (1990)

Тюленчики
55-0=55
3:51:34,0
МЖ - 9
min/km
28
601
Данилов Владимир (1979)

Тюленчики
55-0=55
3:51:34,0
МЖ - 9
min/km
29
802
Алексеев Александр (1990)

51-0=51
3:56:03,0
М - 16
min/km
30
609
Рождественский Павел (1980)

Не спеша
44-0=44
3:55:09,0
МЖ - 10
min/km
30
609
Рождественская Екатерина (1985)

Не спеша
44-0=44
3:55:09,0
МЖ - 10
min/km
31
821
Тасеменов Мурат (1983)

80-36=44
4:35:46,0
М - 17
min/km
32
704
Панкратова Марина (2001)

Кинеф
80-36=44
4:35:49,0
Ж - 5
min/km
33
803
Андрюхин Михаил (1999)

Мох
53-12=41
4:12:00,0
М - 18
min/km
34
701
Дубовцева Валерия (2005)

Спасатель - МОХ
53-13=40
4:12:00,0
Ж - 6
min/km
35
608
Пудрань Павел (1987)

Отряд
36-0=36
3:47:44,0
МЖ - 11
min/km
35
608
Еловских Татьяна (1993)

Отряд
36-0=36
3:47:44,0
МЖ - 11
min/km
36
822
Усик Александр (1987)

#бегу_с_собакой
33-0=33
3:44:01,0
М - 19
min/km
37
813
Леднев Андрей (1964)

Северный Отряд
27-3=24
4:02:02,0
М - 20
min/km
38
817
Синицын Антон (1981)

Северный отряд
27-22=5
4:21:13,0
М - 21
min/km



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности