06.07.2024 СБ :: п. Токсово Токсовский веломарафон IV этап КВМЛО
06.07.2024 СБ :: п. Токсово
Токсовский веломарафон IV этап КВМЛО

Total finishers 546   Total distance 14725.25 km
Average pace: 03:54 min/km   Max pace: 02:27 min/km


~37%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:15:08,5
2:15:07,7
М - 1
М45 - 1
02:27 min/km
2
7
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:15:54,6
2:15:53,3
М - 2
М21 - 1
02:28 min/km
3
4
Залавцев Иван (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
УОР-1 Зимний триатлон
2:16:35,8
2:16:35,1
М - 3
М21 - 2
02:29 min/km
4
21
Хлопянов Тимофей (2003)
Москва
Веломаркет-Wilier
2:20:25,1
2:20:20,1
М - 4
М21 - 3
02:33 min/km
5
5
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:21:34,4
2:21:31,7
М - 5
М35 - 1
02:34 min/km
6
8
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:22:21,7
2:22:20,3
М - 6
М55 - 1
02:35 min/km
7
6
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
2:23:02,9
2:23:00,9
М - 7
М45 - 2
02:36 min/km
8
9
Николаев Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:24:55,5
2:24:53,2
М - 8
М21 - 4
02:38 min/km
9
11
Жаховский Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
www.7ft.ru
2:26:56,9
2:26:55,6
М - 9
М35 - 2
02:40 min/km
10
14
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:28:07,1
2:28:04,2
М - 10
М35 - 3
02:41 min/km
11
10
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг
2:29:53,7
2:29:53,2
М - 11
М21 - 5
02:43 min/km
12
13
Будкин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Lalin team
2:31:11,2
2:31:08,2
М - 12
М35 - 4
02:45 min/km
13
18
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:31:28,0
2:31:24,3
М - 13
М21 - 6
02:45 min/km
14
97
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Volk Racing Team
2:31:56,1
2:31:51,5
М - 14
М45 - 3
02:45 min/km
15
36
Правилова Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON team WMN 1
2:32:37,1
2:32:33,0
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:46 min/km
16
15
Кочкин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:32:56,4
2:32:53,6
М - 15
М45 - 4
02:47 min/km
17
28
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:33:42,7
2:33:39,3
М - 16
М21 - 7
02:48 min/km
18
24
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:33:43,8
2:33:41,6
М - 17
М45 - 5
02:48 min/km
19
25
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
2:35:13,0
2:35:07,4
М - 18
М45 - 6
02:49 min/km
20
23
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:35:18,0
2:35:17,2
М - 19
М35 - 5
02:49 min/km
21
26
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:35:19,2
2:35:17,6
М - 20
М35 - 6
02:49 min/km
22
108
Артемьев Иван (2004)

2:35:21,3
2:35:12,2
М - 21
М21 - 8
02:49 min/km
23
35
Таланов Денис (1983)
Самарская обл.
ВЕПРИ
2:38:21,8
2:38:15,8
М - 22
М35 - 7
02:53 min/km
24
45
Ольхов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:40,3
2:38:34,6
М - 23
М35 - 8
02:53 min/km
25
31
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICALSPORT TEAM
2:38:50,3
2:38:47,7
М - 24
М35 - 9
02:53 min/km
26
34
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:38:58,1
2:38:56,1
М - 25
М45 - 7
02:53 min/km
27
48
Киселёв Юрий (1966)
Калининградская обл.
Планета-Спорт
2:40:11,2
2:40:04,8
М - 26
М55 - 2
02:54 min/km
28
33
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Radical Sport Team
2:40:38,3
2:40:32,0
М - 27
М45 - 8
02:55 min/km
29
46
Дмитриев Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:40:38,6
2:40:32,5
М - 28
М35 - 10
02:55 min/km
30
39
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:40:46,1
2:40:42,9
М - 29
М35 - 11
02:55 min/km
31
55
Береснев Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Special
2:41:01,1
2:40:53,7
М - 30
М35 - 12
02:55 min/km
32
41
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго леди
2:41:03,3
2:40:58,6
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:56 min/km
33
100
Подобедов Олег (1969)
Ярославская обл.
Вепри
2:42:17,1
2:42:13,3
М - 31
М55 - 3
02:57 min/km
34
29
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСКарго
2:43:07,2
2:43:04,8
М - 32
М35 - 13
02:58 min/km
35
32
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:43:32,6
2:43:26,9
М - 33
М35 - 14
02:58 min/km
36
50
Шарко Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго леди
2:43:56,2
2:43:52,2
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:59 min/km
37
38
Лимонова Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго леди
2:44:42,1
2:44:37,1
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
02:59 min/km
38
54
Лопатка Григорий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:52,7
2:45:45,9
М - 34
М35 - 15
03:01 min/km
39
51
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:48:10,8
2:48:00,0
М - 35
М35 - 16
03:03 min/km
40
99
Николаев Дмитрий (1986)
Москва
2:48:32,5
2:48:24,9
М - 36
М35 - 17
03:04 min/km
41
49
Васильев Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:49:54,1
2:49:50,9
М - 37
М35 - 18
03:05 min/km
42
42
Григорьев Николай (1967)
Вологодская обл.
2:51:59,6
2:51:54,9
М - 38
М55 - 4
03:07 min/km
43
53
Швецов Максим (1987)
Москва
2:52:05,0
2:51:58,2
М - 39
М35 - 19
03:07 min/km
44
57
Batakov Vitalii (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA LTE
2:52:39,5
2:52:28,1
М - 40
М35 - 20
03:08 min/km
45
47
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:52:46,8
2:52:41,3
М - 41
М45 - 9
03:08 min/km
46
60
Старовойтов Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:53:22,6
2:53:11,3
М - 42
М35 - 21
03:09 min/km
47
56
Скаржевский Вадим (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Многоборец
2:54:20,9
2:54:09,5
М - 43
М35 - 22
03:10 min/km
48
40
Грибанов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:56:02,0
2:55:58,3
М - 44
М21 - 9
03:12 min/km
49
107
Петров Антон (1975)

2:56:19,4
2:56:12,0
М - 45
М45 - 10
03:12 min/km
50
61
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:45,0
2:56:35,3
М - 46
М35 - 23
03:13 min/km
51
58
Страуманис Игорь (1963)
Мурманская обл.
2:57:10,6
2:57:04,0
М - 47
М55 - 5
03:13 min/km
52
93
Yadykin Evgeniy (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Team Yadykin
2:57:24,5
2:57:12,7
М - 48
М35 - 24
03:13 min/km
53
59
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭС Карго МТБ
2:57:45,6
2:57:38,2
М - 49
М35 - 25
03:14 min/km
54
62
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA LTE
2:59:12,4
2:59:02,0
М - 50
М35 - 26
03:15 min/km
55
80
Amelin Evgeniy (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
alienbike.ru
2:59:31,3
2:59:22,5
М - 51
М21 - 10
03:16 min/km
56
63
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Lalin Team
3:00:08,8
2:59:59,1
М - 52
М45 - 11
03:16 min/km
57
64
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
6 бокс
3:00:49,4
3:00:39,1
М - 53
М45 - 12
03:17 min/km
58
65
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:01:24,2
3:01:15,0
М - 54
М45 - 13
03:18 min/km
59
70
Жаховская Татьяна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON team WMN
3:01:33,0
3:01:25,0
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
03:18 min/km
60
85
Слободянюк Олег (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam 2
3:03:56,3
3:03:45,3
М - 55
М35 - 27
03:20 min/km
61
95
Выдрин Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:49,6
3:05:39,9
М - 56
М35 - 28
03:22 min/km
62
82
Михайлов Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:06:03,1
3:05:50,0
М - 57
М45 - 14
03:23 min/km
63
67
Потатосов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
3:07:43,1
3:07:34,2
М - 58
М35 - 29
03:24 min/km
64
101
Подобедова Жанна (1977)
Ярославская обл.
ВЕПРИ
3:08:11,0
3:08:02,9
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
03:25 min/km
65
73
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
Лично
3:08:22,9
3:08:14,6
М - 59
М55 - 6
03:25 min/km
66
72
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:41,2
3:08:30,6
М - 60
М45 - 15
03:26 min/km
67
74
Тинчурин Сергей (1980)
Москва
3:08:51,2
3:08:44,7
М - 61
М35 - 30
03:26 min/km
68
76
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:09:01,2
3:08:49,8
М - 62
М45 - 16
03:26 min/km
69
78
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Бирка форевер
3:09:15,8
3:09:02,7
М - 63
М55 - 7
03:26 min/km
70
103
Усов Леонид (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:26,9
3:11:22,4
М - 64
М35 - 31
03:29 min/km
71
69
Чумовицкая Светлана (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICALSPORT TEAM - 1
3:11:27,3
3:11:17,8
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
03:29 min/km
72
71
Трофимов Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON team 2
3:13:08,1
3:12:59,2
М - 65
М35 - 32
03:30 min/km
73
68
Колоколов Лев (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Дмнамо
3:14:14,7
3:14:09,3
М - 66
М45 - 17
03:32 min/km
74
75
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:18:29,8
3:18:17,6
М - 67
М45 - 18
03:36 min/km
75
81
Неволин Илья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:23:23,9
3:23:15,2
М - 68
М21 - 11
03:42 min/km
76
17
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
3:23:33,0
3:23:29,3
М - 69
М45 - 19
03:42 min/km
77
79
Филиппов Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Special
3:23:56,6
3:23:48,1
М - 70
М35 - 33
03:42 min/km
78
86
Воробьева Татьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
3:29:57,6
3:29:47,5
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 8
03:49 min/km
79
77
Пахомова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ladies
3:40:48,7
3:40:41,5
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 9
04:00 min/km
80
83
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ОРИОН
3:41:28,9
3:41:17,9
М - 71
М35 - 34
04:02 min/km
81
94
Бровин Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Scott tEam
3:53:30,3
3:53:16,5
М - 72
М35 - 35
04:15 min/km
82
84
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
3:54:09,3
3:53:57,4
М - 73
М35 - 36
04:15 min/km
83
92
Шаликаров Шерзодбек (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:56:52,9
3:56:43,0
М - 74
М35 - 37
04:18 min/km
84
87
Пилипюк Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
4:14:38,0
4:14:25,5
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 10
04:37 min/km
85
88
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
4:22:17,1
4:22:04,6
М - 75
М45 - 20
04:46 min/km
86
91
Ужакин Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
4:23:59,5
4:23:49,2
М - 76
М35 - 38
04:48 min/km
DNF
106
Язовский Демьян (2004)
Алматинская Область
Code Union
---
---
DNF
98
Кудря Владимир (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
---
---
DNF
52
Ostrovskiy Alexander (2003)
Могилев
---
---
DNF
44
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
---
---
DNF
37
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Trail is the way
---
---
DNF
27
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
---
---
DNF
22
Чистяков Станислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
---
---
DNF
20
Горемыкин Игорь (2003)
Москва
Velomarket-Wilier
---
---
DNF
12
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
---
---
DNF
3
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
---
---
DNF
90
Вильмов Станислав (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности