23.02.2024 ПТ :: Пискаревский парк VI Пискаревский зимний полумарафон
23.02.2024 ПТ :: Пискаревский парк
VI Пискаревский зимний полумарафон

Total finishers 354   Total distance 2730.79 km
Average pace: 06:15 min/km   Max pace: 03:54 min/km


~42%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
114
Иванов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская звезда
1:29:06,6
М - 1
М18 - 1
04:13 min/km
2
334
Шалахов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино Бегоман
1:37:30,4
М - 2
М18 - 2
04:37 min/km
3
244
Полищук Владислав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:31,9
М - 3
М18 - 3
04:40 min/km
4
259
Рожков Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
1:38:52,9
М - 4
М18 - 4
04:40 min/km
5
125
Канев Руслан (1984)
Респ. Коми
Жешарт пгт.
1:39:16,5
М - 5
М18 - 5
04:42 min/km
6
123
Калинин Валерий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:01,7
М - 6
М18 - 6
04:49 min/km
7
319
Хушбахтов Алишер (1975)
Хабаровский край
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
1:42:22,0
М - 7
М18 - 7
04:51 min/km
8
35
Бендер Александр (1956)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород NovgorodRun
1:45:00,1
М - 8
М60 - 1
04:58 min/km
9
117
Игнатьева Варвара (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
п. Романовка Running Serval
1:45:06,7
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
04:58 min/km
10
378
Шаграй Василиса (1995)
Респ. Карелия
п. Чёрный порог
1:45:35,3
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
05:00 min/km
11
328
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:46:02,6
М - 9
М60 - 2
05:01 min/km
12
357
Денисюк Александр (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Мурино
1:46:14,7
М - 10
М18 - 8
05:02 min/km
13
74
Гостюхин Владимир (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург Kona Baby Triathlon Team
1:47:43,2
М - 11
М18 - 9
05:06 min/km
14
98
Ельцын Сергей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши КИНЕФ
1:48:07,3
М - 12
М18 - 10
05:07 min/km
15
43
Бородин Андрей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
#homenkoteam
1:48:11,2
М - 13
М18 - 11
05:07 min/km
16
280
Сладков Виктор (1974)

Таллин
1:48:16,6
М - 14
М18 - 12
05:07 min/km
17
211
Мухин Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
I LOVE SUPERSPORT
1:48:24,1
М - 15
М18 - 13
05:08 min/km
18
333
Чумаков Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:49:03,7
М - 16
М18 - 14
05:10 min/km
19
134
Ковальков Дмитрий (1977)
Москва
ППОДП и КИГ МВД
1:49:23,9
М - 17
М18 - 15
05:11 min/km
20
361
Калинин Антон (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
RomanticSport
1:49:26,8
М - 18
М18 - 16
05:11 min/km
21
17
Антонов Станислав (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:47,9
М - 19
М18 - 17
05:12 min/km
22
264
Ростова Лариса (1991)
Пермский край
Пермь STEEL PEPPERS
1:50:47,1
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 3
05:15 min/km
23
226
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:11,8
М - 20
М60 - 3
05:16 min/km
24
69
Глазунов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:02,1
М - 21
М18 - 18
05:18 min/km
25
161
Куприянов Сергей (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Агалатово массив
1:52:41,7
М - 22
М18 - 19
05:20 min/km
26
1
Esalnek Evgeny (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Мурино
1:53:39,5
М - 23
М18 - 20
05:23 min/km
27
281
Слепцов Михаил (1964)
Респ. Саха /Якутия/
Депутатский пгт.
1:57:54,5
М - 24
М60 - 4
05:35 min/km
28
147
Круглов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:03,2
М - 25
М18 - 21
05:38 min/km
29
33
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Мурино Сильвия
1:59:52,6
М - 26
М18 - 22
05:41 min/km
30
290
Ставров Сергей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:00:11,7
М - 27
М60 - 5
05:41 min/km
31
323
Чебанов Владимир (1975)
Ростовская обл.
Ростов-на-Дону
2:01:58,2
М - 28
М18 - 23
05:47 min/km
32
311
Федоров Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:46,8
М - 29
М18 - 24
05:52 min/km
33
308
Ушаков Федор (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:05:04,0
М - 30
М18 - 25
05:55 min/km
34
261
Розанова Любовь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:18,9
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 4
05:59 min/km
35
57
Викторович Алексеев (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:18,9
М - 31
М18 - 26
05:59 min/km
36
144
Косаревский Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:36,7
М - 32
М18 - 27
05:59 min/km
37
65
Воронов Валерий (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
2:07:45,7
М - 33
М60 - 6
06:03 min/km
38
46
Бочкарев Данила (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:15,7
М - 34
М18 - 28
06:04 min/km
39
6
Zhuravlev Roman (1990)
ХМАО - Югра АО
Талинка пгт.
2:08:36,6
М - 35
М18 - 29
06:06 min/km
40
152
Куданенко Илья (1987)
Красноярский край
Красноярск
2:08:41,7
М - 36
М18 - 30
06:06 min/km
41
256
Райн Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:55,8
М - 37
М18 - 31
06:06 min/km
42
372
Степаненко Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
2:09:25,0
М - 38
М18 - 32
06:07 min/km
43
101
Ефимовский Евгений (1955)
Пермский край
Лысьва
2:09:35,3
М - 39
М60 - 7
06:09 min/km
44
265
Рощина Надежда (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:10,6
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 5
06:18 min/km
45
254
Радченко Александр (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
п. Бугры
2:16:01,1
М - 40
М60 - 8
06:26 min/km
46
274
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:30,6
М - 41
М60 - 9
06:27 min/km
47
301
Терентьева Юлия (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:50,2
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 6
06:38 min/km
48
172
Лежнева Екатерина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:49,5
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 7
06:40 min/km
49
269
Савельев Егор (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:54,7
М - 42
М18 - 33
06:40 min/km
50
130
Кизиляева Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:25,7
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 8
06:48 min/km
51
129
Кизиляев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:25,7
М - 43
М18 - 34
06:48 min/km
52
194
Матвеева Арина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ПОЛИТЕХНИК
2:24:17,1
Ж - 9
Ж18 - 9
06:49 min/km
53
56
Васляева Светлана (1978)
Московская обл.
Подольск Анкрат
2:30:58,0
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 10
07:09 min/km
54
318
Хлусевич Василий (1945)
Санкт-Петербург
Grifonrun
2:31:36,7
М - 44
М60 - 10
07:11 min/km
55
137
Кольцов Константин (1989)
Москва
ГЕО GO
2:41:48,1
М - 45
М18 - 35
07:40 min/km
56
238
Петушкова Виктория (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ГЕО GO
2:41:48,3
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 11
07:40 min/km
57
243
Поленчук Елена (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
с. Русско-Высоцкое
2:43:59,2
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 12
07:47 min/km
58
159
Кулешова Татьяна (1956)
Челябинская обл.
Челябинск
2:52:06,2
Ж - 13
Ж60 - 1
08:10 min/km
59
15
Аникина Ольга (1956)
Амурская обл.
Благовещенск Бег к мечте
3:14:17,7
Ж - 14
Ж60 - 2
09:12 min/km
60
231
Пасечная Наталья (1991)
Оренбургская обл.
Оренбург
3:15:14,6
Ж - 15
Ж18 - 13
09:15 min/km
61
153
Кузнецов Антон (1981)
Москва
Москва
3:18:45,5
М - 46
М18 - 36
09:24 min/km



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024