24.02.2024 СБ :: Невский лесопарк, Усадьба Богословка borzye_trails|Winter
24.02.2024 СБ :: Невский лесопарк, Усадьба Богословка
borzye_trails|Winter

Total finishers 142   Total distance 881.3 km
Average pace: 07:10 min/km   Max pace: 04:43 min/km


~31%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
53
Шумихин Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Serval Club
2:18:23,4
2:18:23,2
М - 1
lМ35 - 1
07:00 min/km
2
50
Семёнов Сергей (1985)
Новгородская обл.
2:20:59,0
2:20:58,2
М - 2
lМ35 - 2
07:07 min/km
3
38
Гутенев Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:22:28,2
2:22:27,6
М - 3
lМ35 - 3
07:11 min/km
4
44
Кротов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:36,3
2:28:35,1
М - 4
lМ35 - 4
07:30 min/km
5
52
Таймасов Николай (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:15,4
2:30:13,0
М - 5
lМ18 - 1
07:34 min/km
6
42
Канаева Елена (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Банк Россия
2:31:10,0
2:31:08,1
Ж - 1
lЖ18 - 1
07:38 min/km
7
51
Соколова Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix team
2:31:45,6
2:31:43,0
Ж - 2
lЖ35 - 1
07:38 min/km
8
40
Итингоф Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Мощь!
2:31:46,6
2:30:34,2
М - 6
lМ35 - 5
07:36 min/km
9
49
Подлесных Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
www.7ft.ru
2:33:00,4
2:32:59,5
М - 7
lМ35 - 6
07:42 min/km
10
37
Варлашкин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:48,0
2:46:45,8
М - 8
lМ35 - 7
08:25 min/km
11
45
Ларин Андрей (1991)
Хабаровский край
White Wolves
2:47:45,2
2:47:43,8
М - 9
lМ18 - 2
08:27 min/km
12
41
Итингоф Наталья (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Мощь!
2:48:39,2
2:47:26,4
Ж - 3
lЖ35 - 2
08:27 min/km
13
43
Кантузов Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Random runners
2:51:10,7
2:51:09,7
М - 10
lМ35 - 8
08:38 min/km
14
35
Kostin Vladimir (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
2:52:05,3
2:52:03,6
М - 11
lМ35 - 9
08:40 min/km
15
47
Нестеров Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:26,7
2:57:25,4
М - 12
lМ35 - 10
08:57 min/km
16
46
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:00:27,6
3:00:26,7
М - 13
lМ35 - 11
09:06 min/km
17
36
Аралбаев Ильшат (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
тулпар
3:12:47,9
3:12:46,2
М - 14
lМ50 - 1
09:44 min/km
18
39
Ефимова Дарья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
3:18:34,6
3:18:32,2
Ж - 4
lЖ35 - 3
10:02 min/km



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности