14.02.2024 СР :: д. Мистолово, г/к Охта Парк Вечерняя гонка на курорте Охта Парк - этап #3 (КЛ)
14.02.2024 СР :: д. Мистолово, г/к Охта Парк
Вечерняя гонка на курорте Охта Парк - этап #3 (КЛ)

Total finishers 83   Total distance 529 km
Average pace: 04:01 min/km   Max pace: 02:49 min/km


~16%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
77
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Siverskiteam/КЛЛГ/Runlab
0:22:34,7
М - 1
М18 - 1
02:49 min/km
2
94
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Run-Caban Club
0:24:07,4
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:00 min/km
3
53
Коровин Максим (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:24:32,1
М - 3
М40 - 1
03:04 min/km
4
52
Кириллов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Mass sport
0:24:32,3
М - 4
М18 - 3
03:04 min/km
5
88
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Sheriff
0:24:57,3
М - 5
М18 - 4
03:07 min/km
6
40
Воронцов Михаил (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
VSC (Vorontsovskiclub)
0:25:00,8
М - 6
М18 - 5
03:07 min/km
7
39
Воронцов Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:51,5
М - 7
М18 - 6
03:13 min/km
8
96
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
0:26:15,9
М - 8
М18 - 7
03:16 min/km
9
61
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:26:26,0
М - 9
М50 - 1
03:18 min/km
10
89
Федотов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Run Club ЖДВ
0:26:27,0
М - 10
М40 - 2
03:18 min/km
11
62
Мамонтов Евгений (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:27,1
М - 11
М50 - 2
03:18 min/km
12
63
Мигунов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
0:26:42,7
М - 12
М18 - 8
03:20 min/km
13
30
Баркалов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Масс-спорт
0:27:15,2
М - 13
М40 - 3
03:24 min/km
14
82
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ "Кронштадтская волна"/КЛЛГ
0:27:17,1
М - 14
М40 - 4
03:24 min/km
15
51
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
0:27:38,5
М - 15
М60 - 1
03:27 min/km
16
69
Петров Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
0:27:44,0
М - 16
М40 - 5
03:27 min/km
17
32
Боревич Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Гольфстрим
0:28:08,7
М - 17
М18 - 9
03:30 min/km
18
97
Проничев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:28:10,5
М - 18
М18 - 10
03:31 min/km
19
85
Сычугов Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Марафон
0:28:17,2
М - 19
М40 - 6
03:32 min/km
20
59
Литин Игорь (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:33,9
М - 20
М18 - 11
03:34 min/km
21
67
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:45,0
М - 21
М50 - 3
03:35 min/km
22
28
Андреев Олег (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Mass Sport
0:28:47,4
М - 22
М18 - 12
03:35 min/km
23
58
Лазарев Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:48,0
М - 23
М40 - 7
03:35 min/km
24
48
Иванов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Massport
0:28:56,0
М - 24
М40 - 8
03:36 min/km
25
79
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ школа Каретникова
0:29:08,0
М - 25
М60 - 2
03:38 min/km
26
74
Пушкарев Виталий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:09,9
М - 26
М50 - 4
03:38 min/km
27
91
Хрипунов Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
0:29:10,4
М - 27
М18 - 13
03:38 min/km
28
65
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
double club
0:30:11,1
М - 28
М18 - 14
03:46 min/km
29
45
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Бирка форевер
0:30:18,0
М - 29
М50 - 5
03:47 min/km
30
50
Илларионов Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
JETEX
0:30:28,7
М - 30
М18 - 15
03:48 min/km
31
86
Телепнев Максим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:30:42,9
М - 31
М40 - 9
03:50 min/km
32
47
Захаров Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельский район
0:30:51,0
М - 32
М40 - 10
03:51 min/km
33
81
Смелянский Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:58,7
М - 33
М40 - 11
03:52 min/km
34
44
Елизаров Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
LeTeam/ КЛЛГ
0:31:00,3
М - 34
М40 - 12
03:52 min/km
35
56
Крутиков Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Марафон
0:31:02,0
М - 35
М18 - 16
03:52 min/km
36
38
Воронцов Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
VSC (Vorontsovskiclub)
0:31:17,9
М - 36
М50 - 6
03:54 min/km
37
29
Андрианов Виталий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Sl team
0:31:39,1
М - 37
М40 - 13
03:57 min/km
38
95
Петров Олег (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
0:31:47,5
М - 38
М60 - 3
03:58 min/km
39
42
Гук Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Марафон (Петербургская Ячейка)
0:31:53,0
М - 39
М18 - 17
03:59 min/km
40
34
Васильев Леонид (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Progress Club
0:31:59,7
М - 40
М50 - 7
03:59 min/km
41
31
Богданов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM
0:32:23,2
М - 41
М50 - 8
04:02 min/km
42
83
Соловьев Борис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:00,1
М - 42
М18 - 18
04:07 min/km
43
35
Введенский Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiNation
0:33:07,7
М - 43
М40 - 14
04:08 min/km
44
64
Миниханов Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Club
0:33:27,1
М - 44
М18 - 19
04:10 min/km
45
57
Кулаков Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS-SPORT
0:33:32,7
М - 45
М40 - 15
04:11 min/km
46
75
Резник Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб Барс
0:33:35,6
М - 46
М50 - 9
04:11 min/km
47
71
Полунин Александр (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:36,6
М - 47
М40 - 16
04:11 min/km
48
68
Петров Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Nation
0:34:19,2
М - 48
М50 - 10
04:17 min/km
49
98
Сопочкин Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
superoman
0:35:46,1
М - 49
М40 - 17
04:28 min/km
50
54
Криулев Иван (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
динамо кллг
0:36:01,2
М - 50
М60 - 4
04:30 min/km
51
46
Завилейский Николай (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:04,9
М - 51
М50 - 11
04:30 min/km
52
72
Помыкалов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki CLUB
0:36:05,3
М - 52
М50 - 12
04:31 min/km
53
87
Тупурия Гия (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Масс Спорт
0:38:20,5
М - 53
М18 - 20
04:47 min/km
54
80
Синайский Дмитрий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:41,5
М - 54
М18 - 21
04:49 min/km
55
33
Бочко Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
0:38:57,7
М - 55
М40 - 18
04:52 min/km
56
76
Русаков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:41:25,8
М - 56
М18 - 22
05:10 min/km
57
84
Стенников Никита (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:44,4
М - 57
М50 - 13
05:13 min/km
58
55
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:00,2
М - 58
М50 - 14
05:15 min/km
59
36
Викулин Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Mass-sport
0:44:20,2
М - 59
М50 - 15
05:32 min/km



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024