18.02.2024 ВС :: г. Выборг Лыжный фестиваль VyborgSKI
18.02.2024 ВС :: г. Выборг
Лыжный фестиваль VyborgSKI



Total finishers 318   Total distance 6140 km
Average pace: 03:29 min/km   Max pace: 02:22 min/km


~90%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
172
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Siverskiteam/КЛЛГ/Runlab
1:11:06,3
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:22 min/km
2
162
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового р-на
1:11:06,5
М - 2
М21 - 1
02:22 min/km
3
98
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
SiverSkiTeam/Runlab
1:15:41,4
М - 3
М30 - 2
02:31 min/km
4
110
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:43,3
М - 4
М40 - 1
02:31 min/km
5
131
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Причал Ю -Red Fox
1:15:46,6
М - 5
М40 - 2
02:31 min/km
6
93
Воронцов Михаил (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
VSC (Vorontsovskiclub)
1:16:36,0
М - 6
М21 - 2
02:33 min/km
7
117
Кириллов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab,Siverski team,mass spor
1:16:39,6
М - 7
М30 - 3
02:33 min/km
8
194
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Sheriff
1:16:43,4
М - 8
М30 - 4
02:33 min/km
9
130
Левин Михаил (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:16:54,3
М - 9
М40 - 3
02:33 min/km
10
87
Вахрушев Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:34,3
М - 10
М30 - 5
02:35 min/km
11
127
Курочкин Михаил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
KUROCHKIN SPORT
1:18:55,1
М - 11
М30 - 6
02:37 min/km
12
100
Данченко Денис (1984)
р. Карелия
Ladoga Marathon Team
1:18:56,5
М - 12
М40 - 4
02:37 min/km
13
145
Мосуагин Иван (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Причал-Ю
1:19:02,0
М - 13
М21 - 3
02:37 min/km
14
138
Малин Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:18,8
М - 14
М40 - 5
02:38 min/km
15
165
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Siverskiteam/КЛЛГ
1:19:48,5
М - 15
М30 - 7
02:39 min/km
16
178
Сергеев Максим (1973)
р. Карелия
1:19:50,8
М - 16
М50 - 1
02:39 min/km
17
140
Малышев Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
1:20:38,9
М - 17
М40 - 6
02:41 min/km
18
181
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Кронштадтская волна/КЛЛГ
1:20:51,8
М - 18
М40 - 7
02:41 min/km
19
72
Алехин Александр (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжный клуб Александра Алехина
1:21:25,0
М - 19
М21 - 4
02:42 min/km
20
190
Толстобров Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, Skate and Classic
1:21:45,0
М - 20
М30 - 8
02:43 min/km
21
81
Белянин Георгий (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
1:23:49,5
М - 21
М21 - 5
02:47 min/km
22
164
Петров Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
1:24:36,5
М - 22
М40 - 8
02:49 min/km
23
161
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
DudergofSkiRace
1:24:43,8
М - 23
М50 - 2
02:49 min/km
24
171
Романов Вениамин (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:34,4
М - 24
М21 - 6
02:51 min/km
25
173
Савченко Владислав (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:57,4
М - 25
М21 - 7
02:51 min/km
26
113
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
1:26:01,1
М - 26
М50 - 3
02:52 min/km
27
132
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
1:26:04,7
М - 27
М40 - 9
02:52 min/km
27
111
Ижутин Виктор (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
1:26:04,7
М - 27
М50 - 4
02:52 min/km
29
114
Истомин Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:08,2
М - 29
М30 - 9
02:52 min/km
30
188
Суханов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
лично
1:26:12,0
М - 30
М30 - 10
02:52 min/km
31
82
Бобров Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski time
1:26:23,6
М - 31
М40 - 10
02:52 min/km
32
126
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Орехово
1:26:27,2
М - 32
М50 - 5
02:53 min/km
33
143
Махов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
1:27:49,2
М - 33
М40 - 11
02:55 min/km
34
129
Лебедев Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
1:28:00,5
М - 34
М40 - 12
02:56 min/km
35
106
Захаров Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельский район
1:28:01,5
М - 35
М40 - 13
02:56 min/km
36
159
Паладиев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
NordWest
1:28:01,6
М - 36
М30 - 11
02:56 min/km
37
79
Безгинов Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Skate&Classic
1:29:21,0
М - 37
М30 - 12
02:58 min/km
38
137
Горохов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:22,8
М - 38
М30 - 13
02:58 min/km
39
167
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:36,7
М - 39
М50 - 6
02:59 min/km
40
149
Мужикин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
LD international ski team / КЛ
1:29:48,4
М - 40
М30 - 14
02:59 min/km
41
135
Лысов Артем (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:11,3
М - 41
М40 - 14
03:00 min/km
42
85
Боровских Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
4KAAD
1:30:19,4
М - 42
М50 - 7
03:00 min/km
43
155
Озеров Сергей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
1:30:19,6
М - 43
М50 - 8
03:00 min/km
44
121
Колпашников Денис (1984)
Тверская обл.
Снеговик
1:31:03,3
М - 44
М40 - 15
03:02 min/km
45
99
Данилин Андрей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
1:31:39,6
М - 45
М21 - 8
03:03 min/km
46
153
Николаев Юрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Звезда
1:31:41,9
М - 46
М30 - 15
03:03 min/km
47
78
Балясников Евгений (1986)
Тверская обл.
-
1:31:45,9
М - 47
М30 - 16
03:03 min/km
48
193
Урванцев Максим (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
1:31:48,0
М - 48
М50 - 9
03:03 min/km
49
102
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:53,0
М - 49
М50 - 10
03:03 min/km
50
128
Куттанен Алексей (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБ Кинг
1:32:00,2
М - 50
М50 - 11
03:04 min/km
51
148
Мошта Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Start
1:32:17,2
М - 51
М21 - 9
03:04 min/km
52
90
Виноградов Дмитрий (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
1:32:20,0
М - 52
М40 - 16
03:04 min/km
53
192
Туркин Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
1:32:47,7
М - 53
М40 - 17
03:05 min/km
54
146
Мохов Никита (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:49,4
М - 54
М30 - 17
03:05 min/km
55
101
Егоров Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
1:33:53,6
М - 55
М40 - 18
03:07 min/km
56
203
Шелупанов Герман (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР №2 Калининского района
1:34:29,9
М - 56
М21 - 10
03:09 min/km
57
144
Михайленко Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
@ilyha_mikhaylenko
1:34:33,0
М - 57
М30 - 18
03:09 min/km
58
109
Иванов Дмитрий (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:34:39,9
М - 58
М40 - 19
03:09 min/km
59
91
Власенко Сергей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
VK Sport Team
1:34:46,0
М - 59
М30 - 19
03:09 min/km
60
92
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Горыныч
1:35:21,5
М - 60
М50 - 12
03:10 min/km
61
198
Фокин Геннадий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Л/К Александра Алехина
1:35:38,6
М - 61
М50 - 13
03:11 min/km
62
105
Зарезин Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:42,7
М - 62
М50 - 14
03:11 min/km
63
97
Грудцын Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:42,9
М - 63
М50 - 15
03:11 min/km
64
116
Калинин Михаил (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:35:55,4
М - 64
М40 - 20
03:11 min/km
65
112
Илларионов Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Nation
1:35:58,4
М - 65
М30 - 20
03:11 min/km
66
204
Шкрябин Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Здоровье внутри нас
1:36:20,2
М - 66
М40 - 21
03:12 min/km
67
163
Певнев Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Boroda-Team
1:36:26,0
М - 67
М40 - 22
03:13 min/km
68
136
Макаров Михаил (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
1:36:27,3
М - 68
М40 - 23
03:13 min/km
69
180
Смирнов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Причал’Ю
1:36:33,0
М - 69
М40 - 24
03:13 min/km
70
348
Федоров Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжный клуб Александра Алехина
1:36:43,9
М - 70
М50 - 16
03:13 min/km
71
75
Андрианов Виталий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Sl team
1:37:44,4
М - 71
М40 - 25
03:15 min/km
72
96
Григорьев Константин (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
1:38:08,1
М - 72
М50 - 17
03:16 min/km
73
175
Селянинов Василий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:10,4
М - 73
М40 - 26
03:16 min/km
74
88
Введенский Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiNation
1:38:39,8
М - 74
М40 - 27
03:17 min/km
75
170
Пцарев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
1:39:39,0
М - 75
М50 - 18
03:19 min/km
76
184
Степанов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
4skills club
1:39:56,2
М - 76
М30 - 21
03:20 min/km
77
185
Стерликов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Комендантская рота
1:40:04,4
М - 77
М50 - 19
03:20 min/km
78
123
Костицын Николай (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:40,7
М - 78
М40 - 28
03:21 min/km
79
152
Никаншин Константин (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:40:43,7
М - 79
М40 - 29
03:21 min/km
80
179
Скаржевский Вадим (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Многоборец
1:40:44,4
М - 80
М40 - 30
03:21 min/km
81
95
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
1:40:54,8
М - 81
М40 - 31
03:22 min/km
82
189
Тарасов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:56,8
М - 82
М40 - 32
03:22 min/km
83
196
Федотов Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:57,6
М - 83
М40 - 33
03:22 min/km
84
122
Королёв Виктор (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:20,9
М - 84
М30 - 22
03:22 min/km
85
182
Смирнов Сергей (1978)
Ярославская обл.
1:41:29,4
М - 85
М40 - 34
03:22 min/km
86
176
Семенюк Алексей (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
Рощино
1:41:42,1
М - 86
М21 - 11
03:23 min/km
87
133
Лодыгин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:52,1
М - 87
М50 - 20
03:23 min/km
88
200
Червоткин Сергей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:41:54,9
М - 88
М50 - 21
03:23 min/km
89
177
Сеньков Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Комендантская рота
1:41:58,1
М - 89
М40 - 35
03:24 min/km
90
125
Кулаков Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS-SPORT
1:42:28,1
М - 90
М40 - 36
03:24 min/km
91
84
Боков Виталий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
4skillsclub
1:42:38,4
М - 91
М40 - 37
03:25 min/km
92
74
Андреев Александр (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:45,8
М - 92
М50 - 22
03:25 min/km
93
150
Мусихин Константин (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ГСУ
1:43:31,1
М - 93
М30 - 23
03:27 min/km
94
205
Щербуль Константин (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Белые ночи
1:43:39,9
М - 94
М40 - 38
03:27 min/km
95
142
Масич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiNation
1:43:49,2
М - 95
М40 - 39
03:27 min/km
96
103
Ефимов Глеб (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:56,2
М - 96
М30 - 24
03:27 min/km
97
206
Яковлев Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom Triathlon Team
1:44:12,5
М - 97
М40 - 40
03:28 min/km
98
187
Суворов Владимир (1994)
Архангельская обл.
1:45:05,2
М - 98
М30 - 25
03:30 min/km
99
151
Нечаев Лев (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
1:45:17,9
М - 99
М21 - 12
03:30 min/km
100
73
Альшиц Леонид (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
1:45:26,2
М - 100
М50 - 23
03:30 min/km
101
166
Полянский Константин (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:29,6
М - 101
М30 - 26
03:30 min/km
102
154
Озеров Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Одиночный Бойцовый Кот
1:45:58,6
М - 102
М50 - 24
03:31 min/km
103
83
Бодрицкий Константин (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:46:54,7
М - 103
М21 - 13
03:33 min/km
104
160
Панов Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSky_Club
1:47:05,1
М - 104
М40 - 41
03:34 min/km
105
191
Третьяков Андрей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
4skills club
1:47:40,9
М - 105
М50 - 25
03:35 min/km
106
134
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:46,5
М - 106
М50 - 26
03:35 min/km
107
168
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiHorde
1:48:03,5
М - 107
М40 - 42
03:35 min/km
108
108
Иванов Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
4skills club
1:48:08,7
М - 108
М40 - 43
03:36 min/km
109
118
Кленин Владимир (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
1:48:13,7
М - 109
М40 - 44
03:36 min/km
110
158
Павлов Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:23,1
М - 110
М30 - 27
03:36 min/km
111
107
Зубарев Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:00,8
М - 111
М40 - 45
03:37 min/km
112
174
Сафонов Аркадий (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
1:51:07,5
М - 112
М30 - 28
03:42 min/km
113
76
Атамась Андрей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:16,7
М - 113
М50 - 27
03:42 min/km
114
115
Калашникова Мария (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:28,4
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
03:42 min/km
115
201
Чернышев Евгений (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
лично
1:52:28,6
М - 114
М50 - 28
03:44 min/km
116
141
Маркова Татьяна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
1:53:05,4
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
03:46 min/km
117
183
Соловьёва Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
1:53:05,8
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
03:46 min/km
118
94
Гельвиг Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RZD OKT
1:53:35,1
М - 115
М30 - 29
03:47 min/km
119
169
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:54:44,2
М - 116
М40 - 46
03:49 min/km
120
80
Белякова Юлия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
4skills club
1:56:26,0
Ж - 4
Ж - 4
03:53 min/km
121
186
Стягайло Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiNation
1:59:15,6
М - 117
М40 - 47
03:58 min/km
122
58
Петров Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:56,6
М - 118
М40 - 48
04:02 min/km
123
119
Козлов Владислав (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:15,7
М - 119
М30 - 30
04:04 min/km
124
157
Павлов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:49,7
М - 120
М30 - 31
04:05 min/km
125
89
Венедиктов Олег (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:00,3
М - 121
М40 - 49
04:05 min/km
126
197
Финогенов Игорь (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Причал Ю
2:04:18,4
М - 122
М30 - 32
04:08 min/km
DNF
199
Фролов Дима (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab SiverSkiTeam
---
---
DNF
86
Бычков Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ProCat
---
---
DNF
202
Шакиров Камиль (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024