03.03.2024 ВС :: жд/ст. Лемболово Лыжный марафон LEMBOLOVO SKI 2024 (SPORT DRIVE)
03.03.2024 ВС :: жд/ст. Лемболово
Лыжный марафон LEMBOLOVO SKI 2024 (SPORT DRIVE)

Total finishers 96   Total distance 2020 km
Average pace: 04:04 min/km   Max pace: 03:00 min/km


~6%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
367
Яхин Ринат (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
DVD/DDT
2:55:27,8
М - 1
М50 - 1
03:30 min/km
2
333
Мишин Евгений (1969)
Хабаровский край
2:56:35,7
М - 2
М50 - 2
03:31 min/km
3
329
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
3:03:40,9
М - 3
М50 - 3
03:40 min/km
4
400
Боровский Вячеслав (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:17,3
М - 4
М - 1
03:44 min/km
5
325
Земцов Андрей (1964)
Москва
Мосметрострой
3:08:13,1
М - 5
М50 - 4
03:45 min/km
6
338
Поляшов Павел (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
КБ Кировец
3:16:27,1
М - 6
М - 2
03:55 min/km
7
332
Кондратюк Анатолий (1980)
Московская обл.
3:19:23,8
М - 7
М40 - 1
03:59 min/km
8
335
Николаев Александр (1982)
Московская обл.
Уголок здоровья
3:24:19,6
М - 8
М40 - 2
04:05 min/km
9
323
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
3:26:27,6
М - 9
М40 - 3
04:07 min/km
10
330
Ковалев Сергей (1959)
Свердловская обл.
ProlabSport
3:27:52,8
М - 10
М50 - 5
04:09 min/km
11
328
Илларионов Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Nation
3:32:31,9
М - 11
М - 3
04:15 min/km
12
331
Комарец Анатолий (1969)
Москва
Лично
3:34:22,9
М - 12
М50 - 6
04:17 min/km
13
340
Черноморский Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
3:36:47,4
М - 13
М40 - 4
04:20 min/km
14
326
Иванов Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
3:40:03,7
М - 14
М50 - 7
04:23 min/km
15
397
Кузьминков Артем (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
3:42:43,5
М - 15
М - 4
04:27 min/km
16
327
Иванов Дмитрий (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
3:44:32,0
М - 16
М40 - 5
04:29 min/km
17
336
Никонов Иван (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
3:46:42,1
М - 17
М50 - 8
04:31 min/km
18
322
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
СК СУВОРОВ
3:52:22,3
М - 18
М40 - 6
04:38 min/km
19
334
Мураков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Клуб Александра Алехина
3:57:25,8
М - 19
М40 - 7
04:44 min/km
20
337
Павлов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
4:22:21,1
М - 20
М - 5
05:14 min/km
21
310
Аушев Даниил (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
4:23:43,4
М - 21
М - 6
05:16 min/km
22
339
Пушкарев Андрей (1977)
Московская обл.
Лично
4:25:53,7
М - 22
М40 - 8
05:19 min/km
23
296
Яковлев Юрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
4:40:20,1
М - 23
М50 - 9
05:36 min/km
DNF
324
Забавин Артем (2003)
Самарская обл.
Военная академия связи
---
---



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024