03.03.2024 ВС :: п. Орехово Фестиваль Ореховская Лыжня (КЛ)
03.03.2024 ВС :: п. Орехово
Фестиваль Ореховская Лыжня (КЛ)

Total finishers 71   Total distance 908 km
Average pace: 04:28 min/km   Max pace: 03:21 min/km


~14%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
243
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового
1:33:53,8
М - 1
М - 1
03:21 min/km
2
234
Кириллов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Siverski team,masspo
1:34:06,5
М - 2
М - 2
03:21 min/km
3
245
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Siverskiteam/КЛЛГ/Ru
1:34:52,4
М - 3
М - 3
03:23 min/km
4
248
Фролов Дима (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab SiverSkiTeam
1:42:09,5
М - 4
М - 4
03:38 min/km
5
227
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
KOMMUNAR GREAT TEAM
1:43:18,9
М - 5
М40 - 1
03:41 min/km
6
246
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
1:44:50,6
М - 6
М40 - 2
03:44 min/km
7
230
Дорин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
1:46:51,8
М - 7
М50 - 1
03:48 min/km
8
233
Земляков Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьмолово
1:51:45,0
М - 8
М - 5
03:59 min/km
9
236
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
1:52:19,4
М - 9
М40 - 3
04:00 min/km
10
229
Гордеева Екатерина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:55:10,2
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
04:06 min/km
11
247
Самборский Игорь (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:55:40,3
М - 10
М40 - 4
04:08 min/km
12
235
Колтунов Игорь (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:10,1
М - 11
М40 - 5
04:37 min/km
13
231
Захаров Владимир (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛИТМО
2:14:21,3
М - 12
М60 - 1
04:48 min/km
14
241
Михайлов Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:23,3
М - 13
М40 - 6
04:49 min/km
15
249
Христолюбов Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортсмены теоретики
2:18:32,2
М - 14
М50 - 2
04:56 min/km
16
250
Эдуардов Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка
2:20:18,4
М - 15
М40 - 7
05:00 min/km
17
232
Захаров Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортсмены- теоретик
2:22:39,7
М - 16
М50 - 3
05:05 min/km
18
251
Яковлев Юрий (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Риск
2:25:52,5
М - 17
М60 - 2
05:12 min/km
19
239
Луньков Валентин (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортсмены теоретики
2:26:53,7
М - 18
М50 - 4
05:14 min/km
20
244
Праздникова Елена (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный
2:35:59,7
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 2
05:34 min/km
21
237
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:39,2
М - 19
М50 - 5
06:10 min/km



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности