15.06.2024 СБ :: г. Петрозаводск, стадион «Юность» Ptz Backyard Ultra
15.06.2024 СБ :: г. Петрозаводск, стадион «Юность»
Ptz Backyard Ultra

Total finishers 62   Total distance 5788.8 km
Average pace: 08:57 min/km   Max pace: 08:57 min/km


~15%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
59 кругов
М - 1
08:57 min/km
2
2
Самуков Алексей (1991)
р. Карелия
Парсек
57 кругов
М - 2
08:57 min/km
3
3
Шестеров Александр (1984)
Мурманская обл.
Северное сияние
43 кругов
М - 3
08:57 min/km
4
4
Захаров Илья (1988)
р. Карелия
Pro100PTZ
31 кругов
М - 4
08:57 min/km
5
5
Градова Анна (1992)
Тверская обл.
25 кругов
Ж - 1
08:57 min/km
6
6
Мурашкин Дмитрий (1973)
Мурманская обл.
Северное Сияние
23 кругов
М - 5
08:57 min/km
7
7
Чиняев Юрий (1972)
р. Карелия
Совместные пробежки 18+
22 кругов
М - 6
08:57 min/km
8
8
Шахнюк Екатерина (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
22 кругов
Ж - 2
08:57 min/km
9
9
Артамонов Виталий (1988)
р. Карелия
21 кругов
М - 7
08:57 min/km
10
10
Богданов Владимир (1973)
р. Карелия
21 кругов
М - 8
08:57 min/km
11
11
Bazhenov Denis (1982)
Удмуртская р.
Б7Д
20 кругов
М - 9
08:57 min/km
12
12
Мазурова Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
20 кругов
Ж - 3
08:57 min/km
13
13
Титов Юрий (1984)
р. Карелия
KareliaSkiTeam
19 кругов
М - 10
08:57 min/km
14
14
Гришкин Денис (1977)
р. Карелия
Сбс
18 кругов
М - 11
08:57 min/km
15
15
Чудная Нина (1998)
р. Карелия
17 кругов
Ж - 4
08:57 min/km
16
16
Дудкин Иван (1984)
р. Карелия
Совместные пробежки 18+
16 кругов
М - 12
08:57 min/km
17
17
Кустова Мария (1979)
р. Карелия
KareliaSkiTeam
16 кругов
Ж - 5
08:57 min/km
18
18
Осипов Александр (1987)
р. Карелия
Нет
16 кругов
М - 13
08:57 min/km
19
19
Шувалов Сергей (1978)
р. Карелия
Эверест
16 кругов
М - 14
08:57 min/km
20
20
Юша Вадим (1988)
р. Карелия
Тоботы вперед
16 кругов
М - 15
08:57 min/km
21
21
Ильин Артем (1987)
р. Карелия
Бегать модно
15 кругов
М - 16
08:57 min/km
22
22
Кошелев Глеб (1995)
Московская обл.
ISTRRUN
15 кругов
М - 17
08:57 min/km
23
23
Трубина Екатерина (1982)
р. Карелия
15 кругов
Ж - 6
08:57 min/km
24
24
Юрченко Таня (1982)
Москва
15 кругов
Ж - 7
08:57 min/km
25
25
Киселева Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
14 кругов
Ж - 8
08:57 min/km
26
26
Антонова Вероника (1976)
р. Карелия
13 кругов
Ж - 9
08:57 min/km
27
27
Крутских Наталья (1976)
р. Карелия
Everest
12 кругов
Ж - 10
08:57 min/km
28
28
Ларионова Анна (1983)
р. Карелия
12 кругов
Ж - 11
08:57 min/km
29
29
Чащин Александр (1981)
р. Карелия
CityLink Triathlon Team
11 кругов
М - 18
08:57 min/km
30
30
Алексеев Андрей (1972)
Свердловская обл.
Тавда бежит
10 кругов
М - 19
08:57 min/km
31
31
Арефьев Евгений (1996)
р. Карелия
Хмельница сампо
10 кругов
М - 20
08:57 min/km
32
32
Демидов Алексей (1985)
р. Карелия
Синий трактор
10 кругов
М - 21
08:57 min/km
33
33
Калиновский Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
PSK GROUP
10 кругов
М - 22
08:57 min/km
34
34
Карелин Андрей (1999)
Московская обл.
Istrun
10 кругов
М - 23
08:57 min/km
35
35
Клюкина Полина (1990)
Новгородская обл.
Парсек
10 кругов
Ж - 12
08:57 min/km
36
36
Купоров Юрий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё
10 кругов
М - 24
08:57 min/km
37
37
Мазаев Олег (1984)
р. Карелия
Бегать модно
10 кругов
М - 25
08:57 min/km
38
38
Пимонов Егор (1996)
р. Карелия
Хмельница Сампо
10 кругов
М - 26
08:57 min/km
39
39
Садвакас Зауреш (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
БК Адвокатской палаты СПб
10 кругов
Ж - 13
08:57 min/km
40
40
Сазонова Ксения (1993)
р. Карелия
Everest
10 кругов
Ж - 14
08:57 min/km
41
41
Синцов Максим (1979)
р. Карелия
нет
10 кругов
М - 27
08:57 min/km
42
42
Чащина Анастасия (1983)
р. Карелия
CityLink Triathlon Team
10 кругов
Ж - 15
08:57 min/km
43
43
Юнаковский Георгий (2001)
р. Карелия
10 кругов
М - 28
08:57 min/km
44
44
Яковлев Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
10 кругов
М - 29
08:57 min/km
45
45
Васильев Александр (1958)
Ленинградская обл.
Oldschoolrun
8 кругов
М - 30
08:57 min/km
46
46
Морозова Светлана (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
OldSchoolRun
8 кругов
Ж - 16
08:57 min/km
47
47
Шатов Максим (1978)
р. Карелия
8 кругов
М - 31
08:57 min/km
48
48
Волков Игорь (1984)
р. Карелия
7 кругов
М - 32
08:57 min/km
49
49
Ковалев Антон (1994)
р. Карелия
7 кругов
М - 33
08:57 min/km
50
50
Шелунцов Валерий (1953)
Москва
7 кругов
М - 34
08:57 min/km
51
51
Бельченков Клим (1986)
р. Карелия
Кончезерские бобтейлы
6 кругов
М - 35
08:57 min/km
52
52
Леонтьев Павел (1988)
р. Карелия
EzhovTeam
6 кругов
М - 36
08:57 min/km
53
53
Дробитько Ольга (2001)
Московская обл.
Istrun
5 кругов
Ж - 17
08:57 min/km
54
54
Леонтьева Симона (1991)
р. Карелия
AreYouRunners
5 кругов
Ж - 18
08:57 min/km
55
55
Парфёнова Алёна (1978)
р. Карелия
Совместные пробежки
5 кругов
Ж - 19
08:57 min/km
56
56
Щербаков Сергей (1988)
р. Карелия
5 кругов
М - 37
08:57 min/km
57
57
Tankova Vera (1991)
р. Карелия
4 кругов
Ж - 20
08:57 min/km
58
58
Александров Иван (1974)
р. Карелия
KARIALAN SWIMRUN
3 кругов
М - 38
08:57 min/km
59
59
Кузьмичев Артем (1983)
р. Карелия
3 кругов
М - 39
08:57 min/km
60
60
Родин Максим (1978)
р. Карелия
Ранстарт
3 кругов
М - 40
08:57 min/km
61
61
Федотова Ольга (1984)
р. Карелия
3 кругов
Ж - 21
08:57 min/km
62
62
Зарубо Михаил (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1 кругов
М - 41
08:57 min/km



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024