28.10.2023 СБ :: жд/ст Лемболово HARD TRAIL | NIGHT
28.10.2023 СБ :: жд/ст Лемболово
HARD TRAIL | NIGHT

Total finishers 595   Total distance 4629.1 km
Average pace: 07:08 min/km   Max pace: 04:13 min/km


~68%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
239
Годлевский Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:34,3
0:56:33,9
М - 1
сМ18 - 1
04:21 min/km
2
358
Сирота Константин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:57:35,9
0:57:35,3
М - 2
сМ18 - 2
04:25 min/km
3
380
Тучин Александр (1995)
р. Карелия
Prosto o trenirovkah
0:58:04,4
0:58:03,9
М - 3
сМ18 - 3
04:28 min/km
4
392
Чегаровский Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Kuzmolovo Jukola Project
0:58:40,1
0:58:39,6
М - 4
сМ35 - 1
04:31 min/km
5
262
Иванов Иван (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:02:37,9
1:02:37,0
М - 5
сМ18 - 4
04:49 min/km
6
376
Травин Александр (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:22,8
1:03:21,7
М - 6
сМ18 - 5
04:52 min/km
7
284
Кротов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:28,2
1:03:26,3
М - 7
сМ35 - 2
04:52 min/km
8
223
Бурлаков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бурлазавры
1:03:29,2
1:03:28,1
М - 8
сМ35 - 3
04:53 min/km
9
349
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:03:31,4
1:03:30,3
М - 9
сМ35 - 4
04:53 min/km
10
382
Умницына Ирина (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
1:03:39,3
1:03:38,7
Ж - 1
сЖ18 - 1
04:54 min/km
11
682
Сурков Антон (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
titan2run
1:05:26,7
1:05:26,6
М - 10
сМ35 - 5
05:02 min/km
12
246
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:05:43,0
1:05:41,8
М - 11
сМ35 - 6
05:03 min/km
13
278
Константинов Антон (1987)
Мурманская обл.
ЯБегу
1:05:53,4
1:05:51,1
М - 12
сМ35 - 7
05:03 min/km
14
275
Катков Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:06:37,1
1:06:35,2
М - 13
сМ35 - 8
05:07 min/km
15
348
Рыбаков Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
1:06:51,8
1:06:50,4
М - 14
сМ35 - 9
05:08 min/km
16
362
Смирнова Ольга (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:07:29,1
1:07:27,3
Ж - 2
сЖ18 - 2
05:11 min/km
17
381
Тякин Руслан (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:07:30,6
1:07:30,6
М - 15
сМ18 - 6
05:11 min/km
18
298
Локтев Евгений (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:32,1
1:07:30,4
М - 16
сМ18 - 7
05:11 min/km
19
338
Полуяхтов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
TRS
1:08:13,2
1:08:12,0
М - 17
сМ35 - 10
05:14 min/km
20
402
Школьный Владимир (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Trail Running School
1:08:13,4
1:08:12,7
М - 18
сМ18 - 8
05:14 min/km
21
378
Трофимов Егор (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:54,3
1:08:47,5
М - 19
сМ18 - 9
05:17 min/km
22
330
Петров Александр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:08:56,3
1:08:54,2
М - 20
сМ50 - 1
05:18 min/km
23
375
Торозеров Денис (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
БАНК РОССИЯ
1:09:37,2
1:09:36,7
М - 21
сМ35 - 11
05:21 min/km
24
303
Малашенко Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:09:57,2
1:09:55,9
М - 22
сМ50 - 2
05:22 min/km
25
245
Грибанов Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:10:05,9
1:10:03,3
М - 23
сМ50 - 3
05:23 min/km
26
339
Поляков Александр (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
1:10:53,0
1:10:51,2
М - 24
сМ35 - 12
05:26 min/km
27
269
Итингоф Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:11:34,2
1:11:34,2
М - 25
сМ35 - 13
05:30 min/km
28
235
Высоцкий Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:11:48,9
1:11:45,2
М - 26
сМ35 - 14
05:31 min/km
29
352
Сергеев Павел (1990)
Костромская обл.
APZDL Team
1:11:50,8
1:11:42,9
М - 27
сМ18 - 10
05:31 min/km
30
318
Мясников Александр (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
1:12:16,3
1:12:15,3
М - 28
сМ18 - 11
05:33 min/km
31
243
Горяев Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:30,9
1:12:26,0
М - 29
сМ35 - 15
05:34 min/km
32
234
Вотяков Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
1:12:31,5
1:12:29,4
М - 30
сМ35 - 16
05:34 min/km
33
280
Коронин Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:40,4
1:12:35,9
М - 31
сМ18 - 12
05:35 min/km
34
360
Смирнов Николай (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Юкки
1:13:09,5
1:13:08,8
М - 32
сМ35 - 17
05:37 min/km
35
394
Чупраков Даниил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:20,4
1:13:19,0
М - 33
сМ35 - 18
05:37 min/km
36
222
Брусов Михаил (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
1:13:54,7
1:13:52,0
М - 34
сМ18 - 13
05:41 min/km
37
277
Кондратенко Константин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Я не Олег
1:14:00,9
1:13:51,6
М - 35
сМ18 - 14
05:41 min/km
38
202
Акимов Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
1:14:25,2
1:14:20,8
М - 36
сМ35 - 19
05:43 min/km
39
322
Нечаев Андрей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
МетроRUN
1:14:41,9
1:14:41,3
М - 37
сМ35 - 20
05:44 min/km
40
369
Сычев Дмитрий (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Сертолово
1:14:48,5
1:14:47,9
М - 38
сМ35 - 21
05:44 min/km
41
205
Андреева Мария (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
1:14:53,7
1:14:51,9
Ж - 3
сЖ18 - 3
05:46 min/km
42
260
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:14:58,6
1:14:55,7
Ж - 4
сЖ50 - 1
05:46 min/km
43
240
Головач Владислав (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:15:17,9
1:15:16,4
М - 39
сМ18 - 15
05:47 min/km
44
332
Петров Максим (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Titan2Run
1:15:18,0
1:15:17,6
М - 40
сМ35 - 22
05:47 min/km
45
385
Федоров Сергей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:15:42,2
1:15:38,3
М - 41
сМ35 - 23
05:49 min/km
46
219
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
1:16:52,0
1:16:51,4
Ж - 5
сЖ35 - 1
05:54 min/km
47
337
Подлесных Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
www.7ft.ru
1:17:37,3
1:17:36,5
М - 42
сМ35 - 24
05:58 min/km
48
238
Говорухина Анна (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:17:59,2
1:17:57,9
Ж - 6
сЖ18 - 4
05:59 min/km
49
308
Медведев Антон (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:15,4
1:18:10,2
М - 43
сМ18 - 16
06:01 min/km
50
399
Шидловский Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:18:18,9
1:18:09,1
М - 44
сМ35 - 25
06:01 min/km
51
407
Юрецкий Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:44,4
1:18:43,6
М - 45
сМ35 - 26
06:03 min/km
52
363
Соколова Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
FENIXTEAM
1:19:09,8
1:19:07,5
Ж - 7
сЖ35 - 2
06:04 min/km
53
391
Хребтов Денис (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:29,8
1:19:24,1
М - 46
сМ18 - 17
06:06 min/km
54
203
Александров Григорий (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:31,1
1:19:21,5
М - 47
сМ18 - 18
06:06 min/km
55
270
Итингоф Наталья (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:19:33,5
1:19:33,5
Ж - 8
сЖ35 - 3
06:07 min/km
56
276
Комулайнен Анжелика (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPrunning
1:19:41,0
1:19:37,7
Ж - 9
сЖ35 - 4
06:07 min/km
57
259
Жирнов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPrunning
1:19:41,5
1:19:38,8
М - 48
сМ35 - 27
06:07 min/km
58
283
Кощеев Никита (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:56,9
1:19:56,1
М - 49
сМ18 - 19
06:09 min/km
59
282
Котова Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БК Алисы Кубышкиной
1:19:58,4
1:19:51,8
Ж - 10
сЖ35 - 5
06:09 min/km
60
268
Исаков Георгий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Сайгаки
1:20:42,4
1:20:40,8
М - 50
сМ35 - 28
06:11 min/km
61
393
Чиженков Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:20:44,7
1:18:46,8
М - 51
сМ18 - 20
06:03 min/km
62
333
Петров Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:20:57,7
1:20:48,9
М - 52
сМ35 - 29
06:13 min/km
63
355
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
1:21:08,7
1:21:02,4
М - 53
сМ35 - 30
06:14 min/km
64
257
Ефимов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ "КАРАВАЙ"
1:21:21,1
1:21:14,3
М - 54
сМ35 - 31
06:14 min/km
65
225
Варфоломеев Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:17,6
1:22:07,6
М - 55
сМ35 - 32
06:18 min/km
66
331
Петров Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сайгаки
1:22:17,9
1:22:16,6
М - 56
сМ35 - 33
06:20 min/km
67
233
Ворошилова Ольга (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
1:22:19,3
1:22:17,5
Ж - 11
сЖ35 - 6
06:20 min/km
68
297
Лежнев Юрий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:22:20,6
1:22:11,9
М - 57
сМ18 - 21
06:18 min/km
69
336
Пикуло Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
1:22:21,7
1:22:16,3
М - 58
сМ35 - 34
06:20 min/km
70
328
Ординарцев Андрей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:36,6
1:22:35,4
М - 59
сМ18 - 22
06:21 min/km
71
403
Шмелев Максим (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
MurinoRun
1:22:45,2
1:22:40,7
М - 60
сМ18 - 23
06:21 min/km
72
345
Радченко Наталья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:22:49,0
1:22:41,3
Ж - 12
сЖ18 - 5
06:21 min/km
73
294
Лаптев Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:52,2
1:22:38,2
М - 61
сМ35 - 35
06:21 min/km
74
397
Шибин Alexander (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:04,9
1:23:01,0
М - 62
сМ35 - 36
06:23 min/km
75
256
Ершова Руслана (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Titan2Run
1:23:16,6
1:23:16,3
Ж - 13
сЖ18 - 6
06:24 min/km
76
365
Субаев Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:45,1
1:23:40,2
М - 63
сМ18 - 24
06:26 min/km
77
207
Арефьев Даниил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:24:19,0
1:24:19,0
М - 64
сМ18 - 25
06:29 min/km
78
384
Ушаков Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
1:24:27,9
1:24:24,1
М - 65
сМ35 - 37
06:29 min/km
79
216
Бессараб Дмитрий (1983)
Москва
1:24:28,9
1:24:20,9
М - 66
сМ35 - 38
06:29 min/km
80
346
Родионов Василий (2003)
Псковская обл.
Беговой Клуб PRO SPORT
1:24:43,8
1:24:41,3
М - 67
сМ18 - 26
06:30 min/km
81
232
Воронков Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:24:49,5
1:24:45,1
М - 68
сМ35 - 39
06:30 min/km
82
249
Дельвиг-Каменская Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:25:00,5
1:24:52,3
Ж - 14
сЖ35 - 7
06:32 min/km
83
224
Буторин Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб 01/СК Звено
1:25:00,6
1:24:46,1
М - 69
сМ35 - 40
06:30 min/km
84
404
Шмелёва Анастасия (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
titan2run
1:25:16,6
1:25:14,5
Ж - 15
сЖ35 - 8
06:33 min/km
85
324
Никишин Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:25:37,4
1:25:28,3
М - 70
сМ35 - 41
06:35 min/km
86
266
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Каравай
1:26:00,4
1:25:53,6
М - 71
сМ50 - 4
06:36 min/km
87
252
Добрыдень Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL TEAM
1:26:33,3
1:26:25,9
М - 72
сМ35 - 42
06:38 min/km
88
343
Пузанов Павел (1988)
Москва
APZDL team
1:27:13,1
1:27:04,3
М - 73
сМ35 - 43
06:41 min/km
89
299
Лукин Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Эльбрус
1:27:31,8
1:27:25,9
М - 74
сМ50 - 5
06:43 min/km
90
676
Яковлев Александр (1989)

1:27:54,5
1:27:47,5
М - 75
сМ18 - 27
06:44 min/km
91
342
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
1:28:01,3
1:27:54,9
М - 76
сМ50 - 6
06:46 min/km
92
206
Анисимов Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:11,2
1:28:00,4
М - 77
сМ35 - 44
06:46 min/km
93
398
Шигапов Равиль (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
1:28:29,9
1:28:17,8
М - 78
сМ35 - 45
06:48 min/km
94
315
Мошков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегу за чудом
1:28:32,2
1:28:29,7
М - 79
сМ35 - 46
06:48 min/km
95
344
Пышная Валентина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
1:28:35,6
1:28:33,4
Ж - 16
сЖ35 - 9
06:48 min/km
96
254
Дюбков Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:39,7
1:28:35,1
М - 80
сМ35 - 47
06:48 min/km
97
306
Матвеев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Melovo
1:28:53,8
1:28:47,9
М - 81
сМ35 - 48
06:49 min/km
98
329
Пархоменко Елена (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Titan2Run
1:28:55,4
1:28:54,7
Ж - 17
сЖ18 - 7
06:49 min/km
99
250
Дементьев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Melovo
1:29:00,4
1:28:54,5
М - 82
сМ35 - 49
06:49 min/km
100
204
Ананьев Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:12,2
1:29:08,1
М - 83
сМ18 - 28
06:51 min/km
101
396
Шабловская Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:15,1
1:29:11,7
Ж - 18
сЖ35 - 10
06:51 min/km
102
326
Новичков Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:17,5
1:29:13,7
М - 84
сМ35 - 50
06:51 min/km
103
351
Свиридова Татьяна (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Titan2Run
1:30:25,2
1:30:22,3
Ж - 19
сЖ50 - 2
06:56 min/km
104
400
Шиндяпин Сергей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:30:31,1
1:30:18,0
М - 85
сМ35 - 51
06:56 min/km
105
388
Фролова Елена (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:49,9
1:30:45,9
Ж - 20
сЖ18 - 8
06:58 min/km
106
340
Попов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR Банда Питер
1:31:05,0
1:30:57,5
М - 86
сМ35 - 52
07:00 min/km
107
309
Межевич Анастасия (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
1:31:05,1
1:31:03,0
Ж - 21
сЖ18 - 9
07:00 min/km
108
371
Темченко Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:19,0
1:31:11,6
М - 87
сМ18 - 29
07:00 min/km
109
221
Болтов Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:34,4
1:31:26,2
М - 88
сМ18 - 30
07:01 min/km
110
281
Kostin Vladimir (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
1:32:10,3
1:32:01,1
М - 89
сМ18 - 31
07:05 min/km
111
285
Кузнецов Роман (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:20,6
1:32:14,5
М - 90
сМ35 - 53
07:05 min/km
112
320
Насонова Мария (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:32:23,0
1:32:14,2
Ж - 22
сЖ18 - 10
07:05 min/km
113
287
Кузнецова Наталья (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:39,7
1:32:33,7
Ж - 23
сЖ35 - 11
07:07 min/km
114
230
Воробьев Алексей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
1:32:56,4
1:32:50,0
М - 91
сМ18 - 32
07:09 min/km
115
253
Донатов Вячеслав (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:02,2
1:32:58,3
М - 92
сМ35 - 54
07:09 min/km
116
271
Кабанов Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:13,4
1:33:06,9
М - 93
сМ35 - 55
07:09 min/km
117
208
Arhincheev Daniil (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
1:33:17,7
1:33:06,8
М - 94
сМ35 - 56
07:09 min/km
118
325
Николаева Любовь (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
1:33:18,4
1:33:07,0
Ж - 24
сЖ18 - 11
07:09 min/km
119
390
Химич Константин (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Toksovo Sport Club
1:33:49,8
1:33:41,7
М - 95
сМ35 - 57
07:12 min/km
120
405
Щербакова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:33:52,5
1:33:43,3
Ж - 25
сЖ35 - 12
07:12 min/km
121
341
Popovichev Anton (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
DIASPORA
1:33:58,1
1:33:53,7
М - 96
сМ35 - 58
07:12 min/km
122
272
Кантузов Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Random runners
1:34:05,4
1:34:04,9
М - 97
сМ18 - 33
07:14 min/km
123
323
Никифоров Никита (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:34:21,3
1:34:14,2
М - 98
сМ18 - 34
07:14 min/km
124
305
Мальцев Игорь (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Русский экстрим
1:34:38,2
1:34:27,9
М - 99
сМ35 - 59
07:16 min/km
125
296
Лебедев Александр (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:10,5
1:35:06,7
М - 100
сМ35 - 60
07:18 min/km
126
279
Константинова Алина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:35:41,5
1:35:32,2
Ж - 26
сЖ35 - 13
07:20 min/km
127
334
Петрова Татьяна (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
1:36:09,0
1:36:00,3
Ж - 27
сЖ18 - 12
07:22 min/km
128
300
Лукина Анастасия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:36:29,8
1:36:24,6
Ж - 28
сЖ35 - 14
07:24 min/km
129
292
Курозина Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БК Алисы Кубышкиной
1:36:33,7
1:36:24,2
Ж - 29
сЖ35 - 15
07:24 min/km
130
401
Шишкин Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:42,8
1:36:34,6
М - 101
сМ35 - 61
07:26 min/km
131
214
Beliaev Igor (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ПотомуЧтоМыХаски!
1:36:55,7
1:36:44,5
М - 102
сМ35 - 62
07:26 min/km
132
213
Беберин Вячеслав (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:37:20,1
1:37:16,2
М - 103
сМ35 - 63
07:28 min/km
133
321
Нестеров Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:04,1
1:37:58,7
М - 104
сМ35 - 64
07:32 min/km
134
218
Бирина Юлия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:35,8
1:38:32,5
Ж - 30
сЖ50 - 3
07:34 min/km
135
372
Теплоухов Артём (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:29,7
1:39:16,3
М - 105
сМ35 - 65
07:38 min/km
136
335
Петухов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:30,2
1:39:14,9
М - 106
сМ18 - 35
07:38 min/km
137
406
Юдичев Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
1:39:52,7
1:39:47,9
М - 107
сМ35 - 66
07:40 min/km
138
304
Малыгин Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:39:55,5
1:39:50,4
М - 108
сМ35 - 67
07:40 min/km
139
357
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:57,6
1:39:49,7
М - 109
сМ35 - 68
07:40 min/km
140
374
Токарева Любовь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:58,3
1:39:53,7
Ж - 31
сЖ35 - 16
07:40 min/km
141
242
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
НикПартс
1:41:05,1
1:40:59,5
Ж - 32
сЖ50 - 4
07:45 min/km
142
301
Лысенко Ксения (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:24,1
1:41:21,5
Ж - 33
сЖ35 - 17
07:47 min/km
143
228
Волков Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPARUN
1:42:22,6
1:42:16,8
М - 110
сМ35 - 69
07:51 min/km
144
370
Тарасов Сергей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:12,5
1:43:06,4
М - 111
сМ18 - 36
07:56 min/km
145
258
Ефимова Валентина (1990)
Псковская обл.
Беговой клуб PRO SPORT
1:43:16,4
1:43:13,5
Ж - 34
сЖ18 - 13
07:56 min/km
146
354
Серегина Александра (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:18,1
1:43:10,7
Ж - 35
сЖ35 - 18
07:56 min/km
147
353
Серегин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR Банда Питер
1:43:18,5
1:43:11,1
М - 112
сМ35 - 70
07:56 min/km
148
679
Советова Ирина (1980)

1:43:26,8
1:43:21,6
Ж - 36
сЖ35 - 19
07:56 min/km
149
359
Смелова Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:43:29,0
1:43:19,9
Ж - 37
сЖ35 - 20
07:56 min/km
150
237
Гильзенрад Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:36,8
1:43:26,2
М - 113
сМ35 - 71
07:58 min/km
151
389
Хащин Евгений (1983)
Челябинская обл.
1:44:21,7
1:44:18,3
М - 114
сМ35 - 72
08:00 min/km
152
220
Бойко Светлана (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:21,8
1:44:18,1
Ж - 38
сЖ35 - 21
08:00 min/km
153
217
Бирин Леонид (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:59,4
1:44:55,5
М - 115
сМ50 - 7
08:05 min/km
154
310
Мещерякова Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:45:18,8
1:45:15,3
Ж - 39
сЖ50 - 5
08:05 min/km
155
383
Ушаков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Dhl
1:45:19,4
1:45:13,1
М - 116
сМ18 - 37
08:05 min/km
156
379
Турыгин Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:22,6
1:45:18,8
М - 117
сМ35 - 73
08:05 min/km
157
316
Мошкова Александра (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегу за чудом
1:48:08,6
1:48:05,7
Ж - 40
сЖ18 - 14
08:20 min/km
158
212
Баранникова Лариса (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
1:49:00,1
1:48:55,5
Ж - 41
сЖ18 - 15
08:22 min/km
159
211
Баранников Владимир (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
нет
1:49:00,1
1:48:55,5
М - 118
сМ18 - 38
08:22 min/km
160
265
Лазутиенко Наталья (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:34,9
1:49:22,7
Ж - 42
сЖ18 - 16
08:25 min/km
161
241
Горохов Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:56,1
1:50:19,1
М - 119
сМ35 - 74
08:30 min/km
162
210
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:34,4
1:52:27,6
М - 120
сМ50 - 8
08:38 min/km
163
231
Воробьева Влада (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club SPb
1:54:49,9
1:54:37,4
Ж - 43
сЖ18 - 17
08:49 min/km
164
311
Милютина Марианна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:40,8
1:55:29,4
Ж - 44
сЖ35 - 22
08:51 min/km
165
274
Капустин Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:41,0
1:55:29,7
М - 121
сМ35 - 75
08:51 min/km
166
395
Чусовитина Елена (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Mikkeller running club SPB
1:55:49,5
1:55:37,1
Ж - 45
сЖ18 - 18
08:54 min/km
167
317
Мулярчук Юлия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
1:58:09,8
1:58:03,9
Ж - 46
сЖ35 - 23
09:03 min/km
168
295
Лашина Юлия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:14,3
1:58:06,8
Ж - 47
сЖ18 - 19
09:06 min/km
169
386
Федотова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:18,3
1:58:09,2
Ж - 48
сЖ35 - 24
09:06 min/km
170
377
Трембицкая Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:58:41,5
1:58:37,6
Ж - 49
сЖ35 - 25
09:06 min/km
171
286
Кузнецова Ирина (1993)
р. Карелия
1:58:53,5
1:58:46,8
Ж - 50
сЖ18 - 20
09:09 min/km
172
227
Владимирова Дарья (1990)
Московская обл.
Лично
2:00:28,2
2:00:20,7
Ж - 51
сЖ18 - 21
09:15 min/km
173
215
Бергман Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller running club Spb
2:01:17,0
2:01:06,0
Ж - 52
сЖ35 - 26
09:18 min/km
174
267
Исайкин Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
MINT Running Club
2:04:44,7
2:04:34,1
М - 122
сМ35 - 76
09:34 min/km
175
289
Кузьмина Александра (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:39,1
2:11:33,4
Ж - 53
сЖ18 - 22
10:06 min/km
176
361
Смирнова Антонина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:57,8
2:14:44,6
Ж - 54
сЖ35 - 27
10:21 min/km
177
350
Ряннель Сюзанна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:58,0
2:14:54,7
Ж - 55
сЖ35 - 28
10:21 min/km
178
319
Назарова Александра (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:58,1
2:14:44,1
Ж - 56
сЖ18 - 23
10:21 min/km
179
307
Мащенко Ирина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Здоровье нации
2:17:13,9
2:17:01,4
Ж - 57
сЖ35 - 29
10:32 min/km
180
291
Куимова Анастасия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
2:41:02,3
2:40:50,3
Ж - 58
сЖ18 - 24
12:20 min/km
181
290
Куимов Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:02,7
2:40:50,8
М - 123
сМ35 - 77
12:20 min/km



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности