17.06.2023 СБ :: п. Моторное HARD TRAIL | FEST
17.06.2023 СБ :: п. Моторное
HARD TRAIL | FEST

Total finishers 415   Total distance 5501 km
Average pace: 07:10 min/km   Max pace: 03:58 min/km


~33%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
14
Мосягин Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
5:09:30,8
5:09:30,2
М - 1
дМ35 - 1
06:11 min/km
2
11
Калининский Дмитрий (1987)
р. Карелия
PAPA RUN
5:21:46,1
5:21:42,6
М - 2
дМ35 - 2
06:26 min/km
3
17
Петров Александр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
5:25:38,3
5:25:37,6
М - 3
дМ50 - 1
06:30 min/km
4
13
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
5:41:31,0
5:41:29,5
Ж - 1
дЖ35 - 1
06:49 min/km
5
8
Гриневич Вадим (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
6:04:07,1
6:04:05,0
М - 4
дМ18 - 1
07:16 min/km
6
5
Ворошилова Ольга (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
6:04:09,3
6:04:08,0
Ж - 2
дЖ35 - 2
07:16 min/km
7
7
Головач Владислав (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
6:08:10,3
6:08:09,0
М - 5
дМ18 - 2
07:22 min/km
8
3
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
6:11:49,1
6:11:48,0
Ж - 3
дЖ35 - 3
07:26 min/km
9
20
Радченко Наталья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
6:13:21,4
6:13:19,8
Ж - 4
дЖ18 - 1
07:28 min/km
10
1
Антипина Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
6:43:25,4
6:43:23,4
Ж - 5
дЖ35 - 4
08:03 min/km
11
470
Жданов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
6:57:16,1
6:57:13,9
М - 6
дМ35 - 3
08:20 min/km
12
19
Почашева Анастасия (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
6:57:16,2
6:57:14,3
Ж - 6
дЖ18 - 2
08:20 min/km
13
18
Поляков Александр (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
7:13:34,6
7:13:32,7
М - 7
дМ35 - 4
08:40 min/km
14
16
Патраков Алексей (1974)
Псковская обл.
Беговой клуб PRO SPORT
7:21:14,6
7:21:09,1
М - 8
дМ35 - 5
08:49 min/km
15
12
Kostin Vladimir (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
7:21:38,2
7:21:35,4
М - 9
дМ18 - 3
08:49 min/km
16
9
Дерябин Константин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
7:36:31,3
7:36:28,2
М - 10
дМ35 - 6
09:06 min/km
17
22
Vladimir Trifonov?? (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ready2run.ru
7:37:00,3
7:36:55,9
М - 11
дМ35 - 7
09:09 min/km
18
15
Нестеров Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
7:54:50,4
7:54:47,6
М - 12
дМ35 - 8
09:28 min/km
19
6
Говорова Мария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
7:57:12,8
7:57:08,0
Ж - 7
дЖ18 - 3
09:31 min/km
20
2
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
8:32:22,7
8:32:17,5
М - 13
дМ50 - 2
10:13 min/km
21
10
Драчков Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
9:25:23,2
9:25:18,2
М - 14
дМ35 - 9
11:20 min/km
DNF
4
Васильченко Дарья (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
---
---
DNF
21
Симановский Дмитрий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
---
---



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024