14.08.2022 ВС ::  HARD TRAIL | FEST
14.08.2022 ВС :: 
HARD TRAIL | FEST



Total finishers 383   Total distance 5770 km
Average pace: 06:35 min/km   Max pace: 03:40 min/km


~84%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
322
Панасенко Вячеслав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
4:34:37,1
4:34:35,7
М - 1
cМ18 - 1
05:30 min/km
2
324
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
4:42:35,6
4:42:34,8
М - 2
cМ35 - 1
05:38 min/km
3
307
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
4:42:36,4
4:42:34,9
М - 3
cМ35 - 2
05:38 min/km
4
316
Куликов Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
#OCRДВОР
5:07:49,5
5:07:49,0
М - 4
cМ18 - 2
06:09 min/km
5
310
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
5:09:08,7
5:09:08,6
М - 5
cМ35 - 3
06:10 min/km
6
306
Воропаев Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Rusttraining
5:20:57,4
5:20:56,6
М - 6
cМ35 - 4
06:24 min/km
7
319
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
5:23:00,9
5:22:58,7
Ж - 1
cЖ35 - 1
06:27 min/km
8
309
Казначеев Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Глубина
5:57:21,5
5:57:19,7
М - 7
cМ35 - 5
07:09 min/km
9
330
Шатков Олег (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Глубина
6:00:59,4
6:00:57,4
М - 8
cМ35 - 6
07:12 min/km
10
331
Ялышев Рустам (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
6:21:08,0
6:21:06,0
М - 9
cМ18 - 3
07:36 min/km
11
308
Жданов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
6:23:16,3
6:23:14,5
М - 10
cМ35 - 7
07:40 min/km
12
313
Кретова Евгения (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
6:23:20,3
6:23:17,9
Ж - 2
cЖ18 - 1
07:40 min/km
13
328
Фомичев Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
6:33:56,4
6:33:53,0
М - 11
cМ18 - 4
07:51 min/km
14
327
Тарасов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ну так чё
7:09:49,5
7:09:45,7
М - 12
cМ35 - 8
08:35 min/km
15
318
Лебедева Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
7:25:58,2
7:25:55,4
Ж - 3
cЖ18 - 2
08:54 min/km
16
311
Kostin Vladimir (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
7:25:58,4
7:25:55,5
М - 13
cМ18 - 5
08:54 min/km
17
326
Саражаков Евгений (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
7:31:56,5
7:31:51,3
М - 14
cМ35 - 9
09:03 min/km
18
4
Киреев Андрей (1976)

7:33:12,3
7:33:08,8
М - 15
cМ35 - 10
09:03 min/km
19
321
Nikishin Oleg (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
7:36:48,1
7:36:43,1
М - 16
cМ18 - 6
09:09 min/km
20
315
Кузьмин Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
7:39:17,4
7:39:11,5
М - 17
cМ35 - 11
09:12 min/km
21
329
Чуркин Эрнест (1993)
р. Татарстан
USF
7:41:44,7
7:41:39,7
М - 18
cМ18 - 7
09:12 min/km
22
5
Новиков Павел (1984)

7:41:55,8
7:41:51,2
М - 19
cМ35 - 12
09:15 min/km
23
302
Бандура Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ну так чё
7:44:15,4
7:44:11,7
М - 20
cМ35 - 13
09:15 min/km
24
301
Аврин Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ну так чё
7:44:15,4
7:44:11,8
М - 21
cМ35 - 14
09:15 min/km
25
303
Бессараб Дмитрий (1983)
Москва
7:50:33,3
7:50:31,2
М - 22
cМ35 - 15
09:24 min/km
26
314
Кузнецова Елизавета (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Skywalkers
7:56:02,4
7:56:00,1
Ж - 4
cЖ35 - 2
09:31 min/km
27
323
Подъяпольский Вячеслав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
TravelRun
8:04:08,3
8:04:04,2
М - 23
cМ35 - 16
09:41 min/km
28
325
Самойленко Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
TravelRun
8:04:08,8
8:04:04,9
Ж - 5
cЖ35 - 3
09:41 min/km
29
320
Нестеров Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
8:44:49,0
8:44:46,1
М - 24
cМ35 - 17
10:28 min/km



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024