04.06.2022 СБ ::  HARD TRAIL | ROCK
04.06.2022 СБ :: 
HARD TRAIL | ROCK

Total finishers 462   Total distance 6088.7 km
Average pace: 08:10 min/km   Max pace: 04:40 min/km


~37%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
73
Гусейнов Роман (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
2:30:25,2
2:30:24,3
М - 1
дМ18 - 1
05:18 min/km
2
119
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:32:48,0
2:32:47,1
М - 2
дМ18 - 2
05:23 min/km
3
56
Агафонцев Юрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
YouRun
2:34:14,5
2:34:13,5
М - 3
дМ35 - 1
05:26 min/km
4
114
Рудная Анастасия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
2:34:36,1
2:34:35,0
Ж - 1
дЖ18 - 1
05:27 min/km
5
98
Мартыновский Вячеслав (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
2:34:42,0
2:34:40,8
М - 4
дМ18 - 3
05:27 min/km
6
110
Панасенко Вячеслав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:48:33,4
2:48:31,6
М - 5
дМ18 - 4
05:57 min/km
7
64
Бурлаков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бурлазавры
2:59:54,1
2:59:52,1
М - 6
дМ35 - 2
06:21 min/km
8
116
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
3:02:40,1
3:02:37,5
М - 7
дМ35 - 3
06:27 min/km
9
117
Садыков Динар (1988)
Пермский край
Sberbank Triathlon Team
3:08:35,6
3:08:34,4
М - 8
дМ18 - 5
06:40 min/km
10
71
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
3:11:08,9
3:11:06,5
М - 9
дМ35 - 4
06:44 min/km
11
67
Виноградов Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
3:12:03,0
3:12:02,0
М - 10
дМ18 - 6
06:46 min/km
12
101
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
3:12:32,8
3:12:30,1
Ж - 2
дЖ35 - 1
06:48 min/km
13
92
Кулыгин Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
3:16:34,5
3:16:33,1
М - 11
дМ35 - 5
06:56 min/km
14
84
Калининский Дмитрий (1987)
р. Карелия
PapaRun
3:17:14,7
3:17:10,7
М - 12
дМ35 - 6
06:58 min/km
15
96
Маликов Игорь (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
3:17:25,9
3:17:22,8
М - 13
дМ35 - 7
06:58 min/km
16
99
Мельников Денис (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Бегущий пингвин
3:17:34,2
3:17:30,7
М - 14
дМ35 - 8
06:58 min/km
17
57
Алдабергенова Анастасия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
3:19:05,4
3:19:04,1
Ж - 3
дЖ18 - 2
07:01 min/km
18
70
Гриневич Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:22:54,5
3:22:51,8
М - 15
дМ18 - 7
07:09 min/km
19
94
Ланцов Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
3:25:29,9
3:25:27,5
М - 16
дМ50 - 1
07:14 min/km
20
90
Круглов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:28:08,1
3:28:03,6
М - 17
дМ35 - 9
07:20 min/km
21
55
Абдрахманов Вадим (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Running Serval
3:35:04,1
3:35:03,4
М - 18
дМ35 - 10
07:36 min/km
22
61
Ткаченко Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:41:29,9
3:41:28,4
М - 19
дМ18 - 8
07:49 min/km
23
108
Носков Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
3:41:32,4
3:41:31,0
М - 20
дМ35 - 11
07:49 min/km
24
104
Немич Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
3:43:53,2
3:43:48,6
М - 21
дМ18 - 9
07:53 min/km
25
106
Nikishin Oleg (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
3:44:45,9
3:44:39,5
М - 22
дМ18 - 10
07:56 min/km
26
100
Меньшенин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:46:54,6
3:46:47,2
М - 23
дМ35 - 12
08:00 min/km
27
66
Васин Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
3:48:51,9
3:48:32,3
М - 24
дМ35 - 13
08:05 min/km
28
65
Варфоломеев Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:49:30,2
3:49:26,2
М - 25
дМ35 - 14
08:05 min/km
29
113
Попова Ольга (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
3:50:35,7
3:50:32,9
Ж - 4
дЖ18 - 3
08:07 min/km
30
89
Кретова Евгения (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:54:32,7
3:54:28,2
Ж - 5
дЖ18 - 4
08:17 min/km
31
112
Поляков Александр (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
3:54:53,0
3:54:51,0
М - 26
дМ35 - 15
08:17 min/km
32
126
Чувиляев Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
3:55:25,6
3:55:20,4
М - 27
дМ35 - 16
08:20 min/km
33
62
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
3:56:24,9
3:56:22,5
Ж - 6
дЖ35 - 2
08:20 min/km
34
109
Ощепкова Юлия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Skywalkers
3:58:31,8
3:58:27,7
Ж - 7
дЖ18 - 5
08:25 min/km
35
124
Фомичев Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
3:58:32,6
3:58:29,4
М - 28
дМ18 - 11
08:25 min/km
36
69
Галка Александр (1982)
Москва
STT
4:03:05,8
4:03:02,7
М - 29
дМ35 - 17
08:35 min/km
37
123
Трушкова Екатерина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
4:03:18,2
4:03:13,5
Ж - 8
дЖ18 - 6
08:35 min/km
38
68
Востряков Максим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Starперцы_team
4:04:46,7
4:04:43,8
М - 30
дМ35 - 18
08:38 min/km
39
78
Дудкин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
4:05:08,3
4:05:05,2
М - 31
дМ35 - 19
08:40 min/km
40
80
Ерёмин Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
4:07:16,2
4:07:10,3
М - 32
дМ35 - 20
08:43 min/km
41
122
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
4:07:30,4
4:07:24,0
М - 33
дМ35 - 21
08:43 min/km
42
107
Никулина Татьяна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
4:07:45,5
4:07:43,6
Ж - 9
дЖ18 - 7
08:46 min/km
43
75
Danilov Vladimir (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
RunOnD1
4:07:46,7
4:07:44,7
М - 34
дМ35 - 22
08:46 min/km
44
83
Иванова Марина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
COME ON SWIMRUN
4:10:24,4
4:10:18,3
Ж - 10
дЖ35 - 3
08:51 min/km
45
60
Балкаров Вячеслав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
4:11:55,6
4:11:47,8
М - 35
дМ18 - 12
08:54 min/km
46
59
Базылев Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
4:11:55,8
4:11:48,0
М - 36
дМ18 - 13
08:54 min/km
47
91
Кузьмин Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
4:12:18,9
4:07:56,9
М - 37
дМ35 - 23
08:46 min/km
48
105
Нестеров Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
4:14:50,9
4:14:47,0
М - 38
дМ35 - 24
09:00 min/km
49
97
Маркова Надежда (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
4:18:54,5
4:18:49,7
Ж - 11
дЖ35 - 4
09:09 min/km
50
102
Михеева Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
4:27:30,6
4:27:27,0
Ж - 12
дЖ35 - 5
09:28 min/km
51
77
Драчков Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
4:27:47,2
4:27:38,4
М - 39
дМ35 - 25
09:28 min/km
52
87
Kostin Vladimir (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
4:35:01,2
4:34:55,5
М - 40
дМ18 - 14
09:41 min/km
53
76
Дельвиг-каменская Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
4:36:54,7
4:36:48,4
Ж - 13
дЖ35 - 6
09:48 min/km
54
58
Андреев Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
4:45:59,1
4:45:52,4
М - 41
дМ35 - 26
10:06 min/km
55
95
Лиллесон Дарья (1990)
Москва
4:48:56,4
4:48:52,2
Ж - 14
дЖ18 - 8
10:13 min/km
56
103
Насонова Мария (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
4:53:39,8
4:53:33,0
Ж - 15
дЖ18 - 9
10:21 min/km
57
82
Иванова Екатерина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
4:53:45,0
4:53:38,5
Ж - 16
дЖ35 - 7
10:21 min/km
58
63
Бубнов Андрей (1981)
Москва
4:56:23,5
4:56:19,8
М - 42
дМ35 - 27
10:28 min/km
59
115
Румянцева Евгения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
4:58:02,4
0:00:00,0
Ж - 17
дЖ35 - 8
10:32 min/km
60
74
Давыденко Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
TipTop Running Club
4:58:02,7
4:57:54,4
М - 43
дМ35 - 28
10:32 min/km
61
120
Суменков Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
4:58:03,1
4:57:54,0
М - 44
дМ35 - 29
10:32 min/km
62
118
Самойленко Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
TravelRun
4:58:32,8
4:58:24,0
Ж - 18
дЖ35 - 9
10:32 min/km
63
111
Подъяпольский Вячеслав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
TravelRun
5:02:26,7
5:02:18,7
М - 45
дМ35 - 30
10:41 min/km
64
125
Хаутиев Хаваж (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
5:49:04,8
5:49:02,5
М - 46
дМ35 - 31
12:20 min/km



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024