10.10.2021 ВС :: п. Семиозерье HARD TRAIL | SAND 2021
10.10.2021 ВС :: п. Семиозерье
HARD TRAIL | SAND 2021

Total finishers 486   Total distance 5529 km
Average pace: 07:18 min/km   Max pace: 04:26 min/km


~81%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
122
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:15:35,5
2:15:34,5
М - 1
lМ18 - 1
04:50 min/km
2
103
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
2:16:11,6
2:16:11,2
М - 2
lМ35 - 1
04:51 min/km
3
162
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Hard Run Club
2:17:34,8
2:17:33,9
М - 3
lМ18 - 2
04:54 min/km
4
152
Пегушин Юрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:52,8
2:30:52,2
М - 4
lМ18 - 3
05:23 min/km
5
129
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
2:33:10,6
2:33:09,5
М - 5
lМ35 - 2
05:27 min/km
6
165
Снетков Дмитрий (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
2:33:15,2
2:33:14,1
М - 6
lМ35 - 3
05:27 min/km
7
163
Сирота Константин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:41,0
2:33:38,8
М - 7
lМ18 - 4
05:28 min/km
8
106
Бжекшиев Рустам (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Rusttraining
2:49:09,1
2:49:08,2
М - 8
lМ18 - 5
06:02 min/km
9
144
Маслов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
110%
2:50:02,2
2:50:00,9
М - 9
lМ35 - 4
06:04 min/km
10
174
Чижов Денис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:50:32,1
2:50:28,6
М - 10
lМ35 - 5
06:04 min/km
11
109
Бурлаков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бурлазавры
2:51:58,3
2:51:56,4
М - 11
lМ35 - 6
06:09 min/km
12
169
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:54:53,0
2:54:50,7
М - 12
lМ50 - 1
06:14 min/km
13
164
Скирёв Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
2:57:15,9
2:57:10,1
М - 13
lМ18 - 6
06:20 min/km
14
137
Литвин Андрей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
2:57:16,1
2:57:11,2
М - 14
lМ18 - 7
06:20 min/km
15
118
Данилов Артур (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:14,7
2:59:10,3
М - 15
lМ18 - 8
06:24 min/km
16
125
Жирнов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPrunning
2:59:39,7
2:59:36,3
М - 16
lМ35 - 7
06:24 min/km
17
146
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
WHITE WOLVES
3:00:31,2
3:00:28,6
Ж - 1
lЖ35 - 1
06:26 min/km
18
141
Маликов Игорь (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
3:01:28,8
3:01:26,0
М - 17
lМ35 - 8
06:29 min/km
19
158
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
3:02:20,7
3:02:13,1
М - 18
lМ35 - 9
06:30 min/km
20
170
Фомичев Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом Быстрее
3:06:41,5
3:06:39,2
М - 19
lМ18 - 9
06:40 min/km
21
130
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
3:07:47,2
3:07:44,5
Ж - 2
lЖ18 - 1
06:41 min/km
22
175
Шаталов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
3:11:18,6
3:11:15,0
М - 20
lМ18 - 10
06:49 min/km
23
121
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
3:12:50,5
3:12:46,1
М - 21
lМ35 - 10
06:53 min/km
24
167
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
3:13:00,9
3:12:56,1
М - 22
lМ35 - 11
06:53 min/km
25
138
Ловыгин Константин (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
3:16:17,7
3:16:11,9
М - 23
lМ18 - 11
07:00 min/km
26
288
Круглов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:17,0
3:11:15,8
М - 24
lМ35 - 12
06:49 min/km
27
177
Яцуляк Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
PAP running
3:18:24,4
3:18:20,6
М - 25
lМ35 - 13
07:05 min/km
28
107
Бобков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега Питер
3:19:42,1
3:19:37,0
М - 26
lМ18 - 12
07:07 min/km
29
176
Шмелёв Григорий (1979)
Новосибирская обл.
СОЮЗ-54
3:23:25,5
3:23:22,6
М - 27
lМ35 - 14
07:16 min/km
30
139
Мазикина Наталья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:23:44,2
3:23:36,3
Ж - 3
lЖ18 - 2
07:16 min/km
31
150
Одерышев Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ILSS
3:24:24,8
3:24:18,1
М - 28
lМ35 - 15
07:18 min/km
32
108
Борисова Ирина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
3:24:25,2
3:24:23,8
Ж - 4
lЖ35 - 2
07:18 min/km
33
128
Коноплин Петр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БДТ
3:26:38,0
3:26:32,5
М - 29
lМ35 - 16
07:22 min/km
34
113
Воронков Руслан (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:26:50,8
3:26:49,2
М - 30
lМ35 - 17
07:22 min/km
35
143
Markovets Mike (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
3:27:37,0
3:27:29,9
М - 31
lМ35 - 18
07:24 min/km
36
126
Иванов Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
3:30:15,1
3:30:09,8
М - 32
lМ18 - 13
07:30 min/km
37
101
Аверкин Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:13,3
3:31:06,7
М - 33
lМ35 - 19
07:32 min/km
38
119
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
3:34:49,2
3:34:45,3
М - 34
lМ35 - 20
07:40 min/km
39
172
Цой Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:35:40,7
3:35:36,7
М - 35
lМ35 - 21
07:42 min/km
40
132
Кошелев Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
3:36:09,7
3:36:03,2
М - 36
lМ50 - 2
07:42 min/km
41
156
Пынник Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:36:27,7
3:36:21,2
М - 37
lМ18 - 14
07:42 min/km
42
166
Тельтевский Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:37:38,5
3:37:33,0
М - 38
lМ35 - 22
07:45 min/km
43
102
Анашкина Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
3:39:34,1
3:39:29,6
Ж - 5
lЖ18 - 3
07:49 min/km
44
115
Гримерке Боб (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
BobRun
3:40:08,3
3:40:04,5
М - 39
lМ18 - 15
07:51 min/km
45
148
Немич Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
3:45:57,2
3:45:55,6
М - 40
lМ18 - 16
08:03 min/km
46
116
Гриневич Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
БДТ
3:47:44,7
3:47:38,7
М - 41
lМ18 - 17
08:07 min/km
47
154
Попова Варвара (1991)
Ставропольский край
KMV trail club
3:48:34,7
3:48:31,4
Ж - 6
lЖ18 - 4
08:10 min/km
48
171
Харчевников Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
BobRun
3:48:53,8
3:48:50,5
М - 42
lМ35 - 23
08:10 min/km
49
111
Вергей Ростислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
3:52:16,6
3:52:11,6
М - 43
lМ18 - 18
08:17 min/km
50
131
Kostin Vladimir (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
3:52:17,0
3:52:10,6
М - 44
lМ18 - 19
08:17 min/km
51
159
Садовников Руслан (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:54:55,2
3:54:52,4
М - 45
lМ35 - 24
08:22 min/km
52
149
Никулина Татьяна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
3:55:39,1
3:55:37,2
Ж - 7
lЖ18 - 5
08:25 min/km
53
142
Малыгин Иван (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
vava_kick@mail.ru
4:03:51,3
4:03:49,5
М - 46
lМ35 - 25
08:43 min/km
54
136
Лебедева Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
4:08:55,7
4:08:51,3
Ж - 8
lЖ18 - 6
08:51 min/km
55
123
Ерёмин Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега
4:08:55,9
4:08:51,1
М - 47
lМ35 - 26
08:51 min/km
56
114
Ганзевич Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
4:08:56,0
4:08:51,6
М - 48
lМ18 - 20
08:51 min/km
57
160
Самойленко Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
TravelRun
4:25:29,8
4:25:24,2
Ж - 9
lЖ35 - 3
09:28 min/km
58
153
Подъяпольский Вячеслав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
TravelRun
4:25:29,8
4:25:23,8
М - 49
lМ35 - 27
09:28 min/km
59
127
Иванов Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
4:40:03,9
4:39:59,5
М - 50
lМ35 - 28
09:58 min/km
60
135
Лазарев Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБТренинг
4:42:30,0
4:42:23,8
М - 51
lМ18 - 21
10:06 min/km
61
105
Белова Ольга (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
5:17:10,9
5:17:08,7
Ж - 10
lЖ18 - 7
11:20 min/km
DNF
104
Балкаров Вячеслав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Hard Run Club
---
---
DNF
133
Кузьмин Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
---
---



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности