15.08.2021 ВС :: Воробьево оз., Моторное HARD TRAIL | FEST 2021
15.08.2021 ВС :: Воробьево оз., Моторное
HARD TRAIL | FEST 2021

Total finishers 432   Total distance 6599 km
Average pace: 06:51 min/km   Max pace: 04:00 min/km


~100%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
168
Котенков Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Роскедр
4:37:28,1
4:37:27,3
М - 1
uМ35 - 1
05:54 min/km
2
166
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
4:48:06,5
4:48:06,1
М - 2
uМ35 - 2
06:07 min/km
3
174
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
4:50:43,5
4:50:40,4
М - 3
uМ35 - 3
06:11 min/km
4
181
Чижов Денис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
5:04:36,3
5:04:34,5
М - 4
uМ35 - 4
06:29 min/km
5
158
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
5:07:38,4
5:07:36,2
М - 5
uМ35 - 5
06:32 min/km
6
176
Сирота Константин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
5:27:55,5
5:27:53,7
М - 6
uМ18 - 1
06:58 min/km
7
160
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
5:36:57,5
5:36:56,1
М - 7
uМ35 - 6
07:11 min/km
8
161
Дружко Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
5:43:50,4
5:43:47,6
М - 8
uМ18 - 2
07:18 min/km
8
171
Ловыгин Константин (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
5:43:50,4
5:43:47,9
М - 8
uМ18 - 2
07:18 min/km
10
164
Калининский Дмитрий (1987)
р. Карелия
Dикие
5:50:12,8
5:42:50,6
М - 10
uМ18 - 4
07:18 min/km
11
167
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
5:50:49,8
5:50:48,7
Ж - 1
uЖ18 - 1
07:28 min/km
12
231
Корольков Никита (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
5:51:03,9
5:51:01,4
М - 11
uМ18 - 5
07:28 min/km
13
179
Фомичев Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом Быстрее
5:54:25,0
5:54:23,0
М - 12
uМ18 - 6
07:32 min/km
14
151
Анашкина Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
6:07:55,4
6:07:52,6
Ж - 2
uЖ18 - 2
07:49 min/km
15
182
Шмелёв Григорий (1979)
Новосибирская обл.
СОЮЗ-54
6:08:00,0
6:07:57,8
М - 13
uМ35 - 7
07:49 min/km
16
162
Жданов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
6:10:13,3
6:02:52,1
М - 14
uМ18 - 7
07:42 min/km
17
177
Скирёв Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
6:28:08,7
5:28:04,6
М - 15
uМ18 - 8
06:58 min/km
18
169
Купченко Матвей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
6:31:45,4
6:24:20,1
М - 16
uМ18 - 9
08:10 min/km
19
159
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
6:37:30,8
6:30:09,2
М - 17
uМ35 - 8
08:17 min/km
20
157
Ганзевич Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
6:41:28,9
6:41:26,3
М - 18
uМ18 - 10
08:32 min/km
21
183
Яковлев Юрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
хк кириши
6:47:52,3
6:47:49,2
М - 19
uМ50 - 1
08:40 min/km
22
172
Малыгин Иван (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
6:59:00,4
6:58:58,7
М - 20
uМ35 - 9
08:54 min/km
23
165
Ковалев Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
6:59:25,1
6:59:24,1
М - 21
uМ35 - 10
08:54 min/km
24
170
Лебедева Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
7:01:55,3
7:01:54,2
Ж - 3
uЖ18 - 3
08:57 min/km
25
155
Вергей Ростислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
7:01:55,4
7:01:53,5
М - 22
uМ18 - 11
08:57 min/km
26
153
Балкаров Вячеслав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
8:05:10,7
8:05:07,7
М - 23
uМ18 - 12
10:21 min/km
27
180
Чернов Олег (1961)
Московская обл.
БИМ
8:49:48,9
8:49:45,0
М - 24
uМ50 - 2
11:15 min/km



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024