08.03.2024 ПТ :: г. Гатчина Гатчинский лыжный марафон
08.03.2024 ПТ :: г. Гатчина
Гатчинский лыжный марафон



Total finishers 468   Total distance 13200 km
Average pace: 03:18 min/km   Max pace: 02:27 min/km


~33%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
8
Кудрявцев Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.В.Коренькова
2:03:13,6
М - 1
М19 - 1
02:27 min/km
2
1
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового района
2:03:32,7
М - 2
М19 - 2
02:28 min/km
3
3
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:03:33,3
М - 3
М40 - 1
02:28 min/km
4
2
Писарев Вадим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:13,9
М - 4
М30 - 1
02:32 min/km
5
5
Егоров Алексей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Сясьстрой
2:10:52,9
М - 5
М50 - 1
02:36 min/km
6
85
Чернычко Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
PROGRESS CLUB
2:11:34,4
М - 6
М40 - 2
02:37 min/km
7
88
Усатов Денис (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Кинеф
2:14:14,9
М - 7
М40 - 3
02:41 min/km
8
81
Вахрушев Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:17,5
М - 8
М30 - 2
02:43 min/km
9
9
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Комендантская рота
2:18:00,1
М - 9
М40 - 4
02:45 min/km
10
6
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:18:00,7
М - 10
М50 - 2
02:45 min/km
11
4
Боровский Вячеслав (2002)
Архангельская обл.
ВАС
2:18:32,8
М - 11
М19 - 3
02:46 min/km
12
12
Петров Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DOUBLE CLUB
2:22:04,4
М - 12
М40 - 5
02:50 min/km
13
13
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон КЛЛГ Saint.P LIO
2:22:04,7
М - 13
М50 - 3
02:50 min/km
14
11
Матреничев Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
АСК Марафон
2:22:21,8
М - 14
М30 - 3
02:50 min/km
15
20
Смык Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:43,7
М - 15
М40 - 6
02:51 min/km
16
37
Иванов Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:20,7
М - 16
М19 - 4
02:52 min/km
17
83
Мишин Евгений (1969)
Хабаровский край
2:23:23,1
М - 17
М50 - 4
02:52 min/km
18
18
Булынин Вадим (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинский пед. колледж
2:23:26,5
М - 18
М19 - 5
02:52 min/km
19
87
Фатхиев Даниил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Progress club
2:23:45,2
М - 19
М40 - 7
02:52 min/km
20
14
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:03,2
М - 20
М50 - 5
02:53 min/km
21
82
Гордеева Екатерина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:26:12,9
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
02:55 min/km
22
24
Березин Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское Село
2:26:18,0
М - 21
М40 - 8
02:55 min/km
23
30
Шишкина Анастасия (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
ООО Кинеф
2:26:22,7
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
02:55 min/km
24
22
Снетков Евгений (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Строймаркет Василеостровский
2:26:24,6
М - 22
М60 - 1
02:55 min/km
25
80
Иванов Максим (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:04,3
М - 23
М19 - 6
02:56 min/km
26
19
Пехов Николай (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
АЭР
2:27:29,8
М - 24
М60 - 2
02:56 min/km
27
42
Ершов Роман (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
2:27:29,9
М - 25
М40 - 9
02:56 min/km
28
91
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Орехово
2:28:18,6
М - 26
М60 - 3
02:57 min/km
29
93
Sinyak Viktor (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:58,6
М - 27
М60 - 4
02:58 min/km
30
39
Николаев Виктор (1967)
Новгородская обл.
Акрон
2:29:50,8
М - 28
М50 - 6
02:59 min/km
31
46
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ им А.П. Александрова
2:29:57,3
М - 29
М50 - 7
02:59 min/km
32
89
Баженов Сергей (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Индивидуальный
2:30:55,6
М - 30
М50 - 8
03:01 min/km
33
31
Мосолитин Кирилл (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Военная академия связи
2:31:00,6
М - 31
М19 - 7
03:01 min/km
34
100
Соев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:19,8
М - 32
М40 - 10
03:01 min/km
35
17
Мужикин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
LD international ski team / КЛ
2:31:25,9
М - 33
М30 - 4
03:01 min/km
36
49
Голубев Иван (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
КИНЕФ
2:31:30,5
М - 34
М30 - 5
03:01 min/km
37
29
Ефремова Татьяна (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Кинеф
2:32:44,6
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
03:03 min/km
38
16
Золотухин Вячеслав (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
2:33:29,3
М - 35
М50 - 9
03:04 min/km
39
47
Смирнов Дмитрий (1980)
Новгородская обл.
2:33:46,9
М - 36
М40 - 11
03:04 min/km
40
38
Толчанов Руслан (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:59,9
М - 37
М30 - 6
03:07 min/km
41
27
Владимиров Виктор (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ
2:36:10,5
М - 38
М50 - 10
03:07 min/km
42
26
Кульматицкий Марат (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
МБОУ Сусанинская СОШ
2:36:18,9
М - 39
М30 - 7
03:07 min/km
43
98
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
АНТИВАТНИК
2:36:34,2
М - 40
М30 - 8
03:07 min/km
44
35
Крыжко Сергей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Рубин
2:37:00,8
М - 41
М30 - 9
03:08 min/km
45
34
Токарев Константин (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:06,2
М - 42
М40 - 12
03:08 min/km
46
36
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
2:37:39,0
М - 43
М50 - 11
03:09 min/km
47
55
Труфанов Валерий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
TrufanoffCrew
2:37:39,5
М - 44
М30 - 10
03:09 min/km
48
23
Парыгин Дмитрий (1974)
Псковская обл.
PskovSkiTeam
2:38:47,7
М - 45
М50 - 12
03:10 min/km
49
15
Иванов Дмитрий (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
2:38:57,4
М - 46
М40 - 13
03:10 min/km
50
92
Аникин Александр (1968)
Москва
СК ЛОСЬ
2:39:40,9
М - 47
М50 - 13
03:11 min/km
51
66
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
2:39:58,6
М - 48
М40 - 14
03:11 min/km
52
44
Снятков Алексей (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Faktor
2:40:40,0
М - 49
М40 - 15
03:12 min/km
53
113
Петров Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:46,8
М - 50
М40 - 16
03:13 min/km
54
109
Юмшанов Роман (1984)
р. Коми
2:40:53,5
М - 51
М40 - 17
03:13 min/km
55
94
Грудцын Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:03,3
М - 52
М50 - 14
03:13 min/km
56
56
Малахов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжероллеры Пушкин
2:41:41,8
М - 53
М40 - 18
03:14 min/km
57
96
Аксенов Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:49,0
М - 54
М50 - 15
03:15 min/km
58
90
Васильев Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб
2:44:13,1
М - 55
М40 - 19
03:17 min/km
59
132
Цыпленков Константин (1981)
Москва
2:46:06,0
М - 56
М40 - 20
03:19 min/km
60
127
Шишкин Кирилл (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
ООО Кинеф
2:46:20,8
М - 57
М40 - 21
03:19 min/km
61
107
Фролова Наталия (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Кинеф
2:46:30,4
Ж - 4
Ж - 4
03:19 min/km
62
134
Сумской Андрей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
2:46:44,1
М - 58
М40 - 22
03:20 min/km
63
86
Якубовский Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ (школа Каретникова)
2:46:50,5
М - 59
М40 - 23
03:20 min/km
64
99
Смирнов Сергей (1978)
Ярославская обл.
2:46:53,5
М - 60
М40 - 24
03:20 min/km
65
50
Петрова Софья (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
DOUBLE CLUB
2:47:04,2
Ж - 5
Ж - 5
03:20 min/km
66
41
Гладких Дмитрий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:22,1
М - 61
М60 - 5
03:20 min/km
67
67
Богданов Виталий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:22,6
М - 62
М40 - 25
03:20 min/km
68
84
Новиков Виктор (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Водоканал
2:47:33,0
М - 63
М50 - 16
03:21 min/km
69
32
Потемкин Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Пожарная охрана
2:48:11,4
М - 64
М30 - 11
03:22 min/km
70
101
Bashmakov Dmitrii (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:19,0
М - 65
М40 - 26
03:22 min/km
71
97
Скаржевский Вадим (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Многоборец
2:48:24,5
М - 66
М40 - 27
03:22 min/km
72
57
Дешко Валерий (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
2:48:58,3
М - 67
М60 - 6
03:22 min/km
73
40
Лебединский Дмитрий (1977)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
2:49:27,5
М - 68
М40 - 28
03:23 min/km
74
104
Строителев Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Nation
2:50:22,5
М - 69
М40 - 29
03:24 min/km
75
76
Таширев Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:37,2
М - 70
М40 - 30
03:24 min/km
76
114
Журавлев Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:10,8
М - 71
М50 - 17
03:25 min/km
77
28
Забавин Артем (2003)
Самарская обл.
Военная академия связи
2:52:07,3
М - 72
М19 - 8
03:26 min/km
78
133
Корепин Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:08,5
М - 73
М40 - 31
03:26 min/km
79
121
Гайдук Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:14,1
М - 74
М40 - 32
03:26 min/km
80
102
Шеин Юрий (1965)
Московская обл.
СК Лось
2:53:36,4
М - 75
М50 - 18
03:28 min/km
81
116
Милевская Ирина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:19,7
Ж - 6
Ж - 6
03:29 min/km
82
43
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
СК СУВОРОВ
2:54:59,8
М - 76
М40 - 33
03:30 min/km
83
58
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
2:55:39,3
М - 77
М40 - 34
03:30 min/km
84
105
Лютов Алексей (1980)
Московская обл.
СК Лось
2:56:05,6
М - 78
М40 - 35
03:31 min/km
85
52
Трофимов Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Метро-Эскалаторная служба
2:56:21,2
М - 79
М40 - 36
03:31 min/km
86
65
Тараканов Дмитрий (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
2:56:24,8
М - 80
М50 - 19
03:31 min/km
87
62
Кудрявцев Юрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:57:48,1
М - 81
М40 - 37
03:33 min/km
88
33
Барсуков Иван (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Дудергофские медведи
2:58:03,6
М - 82
М40 - 38
03:33 min/km
89
74
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
2:58:06,1
М - 83
М50 - 20
03:33 min/km
90
115
Шерстобитов Владимир (1956)
Новгородская обл.
Акрон
2:58:07,0
М - 84
М60 - 7
03:33 min/km
91
45
Григорьев Григорий (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Волна
2:58:12,0
М - 85
М50 - 21
03:33 min/km
92
72
Христолюбов Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортсмены теоретики
2:58:57,6
М - 86
М50 - 22
03:34 min/km
93
54
Шилов Илья (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
СетевыеЭнергетическиеРешения
2:59:42,1
М - 87
М60 - 8
03:35 min/km
94
59
Сайфулин Андрей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:31,2
М - 88
М60 - 9
03:36 min/km
95
126
Иванов Владимир (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:23,5
М - 89
М50 - 23
03:37 min/km
96
53
Ялда Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:26,7
М - 90
М40 - 39
03:37 min/km
97
111
Артемьев Сергей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:30,7
М - 91
М60 - 10
03:37 min/km
98
64
Яковлев Юрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
хк кириши
3:02:51,4
М - 92
М50 - 24
03:39 min/km
99
117
Фоминых Сергей (1963)
р. Коми
Лично
3:04:24,2
М - 93
М60 - 11
03:41 min/km
100
135
Южаков Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:16,4
М - 94
М30 - 12
03:42 min/km
101
110
Федосеева Надежда (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:34,1
Ж - 7
Ж - 7
03:42 min/km
102
103
Шишелова Юлия (1992)
р. Коми
5верст Интернационалистов
3:06:27,9
Ж - 8
Ж - 8
03:43 min/km
102
119
Венедиктов Олег (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:06:27,9
М - 95
М40 - 40
03:43 min/km
104
108
Павлов Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:34,7
М - 96
М30 - 13
03:46 min/km
105
106
Панов Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki Club
3:09:20,8
М - 97
М40 - 41
03:47 min/km
106
125
Носков Олег (1961)
Московская обл.
СК Лось
3:09:35,6
М - 98
М60 - 12
03:47 min/km
107
60
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:18,6
М - 99
М60 - 13
03:48 min/km
108
118
Волосюк Артем (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
3:10:26,1
М - 100
М40 - 42
03:48 min/km
109
77
Васильченко Игорь (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
3:11:03,9
М - 101
М60 - 14
03:49 min/km
110
130
Бойнов Максим (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:04,7
М - 102
М30 - 14
03:50 min/km
111
112
Губенок Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:18:16,6
М - 103
М40 - 43
03:58 min/km
112
120
Федорченко Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжный клуб Александра Алехина
3:20:51,6
М - 104
М40 - 44
04:00 min/km
113
61
Смирнов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
3:22:14,0
М - 105
М60 - 15
04:02 min/km
114
131
Карпов Юрий (1963)
р. Коми
3:23:47,9
М - 106
М60 - 16
04:04 min/km
115
124
Стрельников Игорь (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
3:24:09,6
М - 107
М40 - 45
04:05 min/km
116
68
Козырев Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
3:25:16,3
М - 108
М60 - 17
04:06 min/km
117
122
Кузнецов Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
239
3:27:19,0
М - 109
М40 - 46
04:08 min/km
118
69
Желвицкий Дмитрий (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
3:29:31,0
М - 110
М50 - 25
04:11 min/km
119
78
Киселева Елена (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
3:30:24,7
Ж - 9
Ж - 9
04:12 min/km
120
70
Наторхин Максим (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
ПОЛИТЕХ
3:32:40,5
М - 111
М50 - 26
04:15 min/km
121
79
Радченко Ольга (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Running Serval Club
3:55:49,7
Ж - 10
Ж - 10
04:43 min/km



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024