02.03.2024 СБ :: п. Токсово HARD SKI
02.03.2024 СБ :: п. Токсово
HARD SKI

Total finishers 30   Total distance 300 km
Average pace: 04:51 min/km   Max pace: 03:01 min/km


~11%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
601
Чистяков Иван (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС/UltraMotiv
0:30:19,4
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:01 min/km
2
602
Красильников Сергей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:56,3
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:17 min/km
3
603
Лебедев Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
0:35:00,7
М - 3
М35 - 1
03:30 min/km
4
604
Тышов Руслан (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:35:50,9
М - 4
М35 - 2
03:35 min/km
5
637
Комаров Кирилл (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Hard Adventure
0:36:14,2
М - 5
М18 - 3
03:37 min/km
6
628
Чехлов Алексей (1986)
Московская обл.
Здравсити (Королёвские Лоси)
0:38:41,7
М - 6
М35 - 3
03:52 min/km
7
605
Воронков Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:39,8
М - 7
М35 - 4
04:03 min/km
8
636
Курицын Михаил (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Hard Adventure
0:41:16,3
М - 8
М35 - 5
04:07 min/km
9
633
Борисов Павел (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:47,9
М - 9
М18 - 4
04:17 min/km
10
608
Козлов Владислав (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:58,6
М - 10
М18 - 5
04:23 min/km
11
607
Яровая Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:47,0
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
04:28 min/km
12
624
Иванова Арина (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:51,5
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 1
04:35 min/km
13
611
Батуева Наталья (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Hard Run Club
0:47:33,2
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 2
04:45 min/km
14
609
Щурова Надежда (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive
0:52:03,5
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 2
05:12 min/km
15
610
Иванов Юрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бешеные бобры
0:52:54,8
М - 11
М35 - 6
05:17 min/km
16
625
Полушкина Анна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:53:32,1
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 3
05:21 min/km
17
622
Федорков Михаил (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
вонючий ветер
0:56:23,7
М - 12
М35 - 7
05:37 min/km
18
617
Кичелюк Ирина (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive
0:56:54,2
Ж - 6
Ж35 - 3
05:41 min/km
19
634
Александров Григорий (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:26,5
М - 13
М18 - 6
05:44 min/km
20
614
Федотова Марина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
PROGRESS CLUB
0:57:40,5
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 4
05:46 min/km
21
615
Полунина Татьяна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive
0:59:33,7
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 5
05:57 min/km
22
635
Руденко Сергей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Hard Adventure
0:59:37,2
М - 14
М18 - 7
05:57 min/km
23
620
Храпкова Алена (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
1:00:14,1
Ж - 9
Ж35 - 6
06:01 min/km
24
626
Быстров Максим (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
1:01:37,1
М - 15
М18 - 8
06:10 min/km
25
619
Бондаренко Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive
1:02:35,9
Ж - 10
Ж35 - 7
06:15 min/km
26
612
Бородина Дарья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Драйв
1:03:42,3
Ж - 11
Ж35 - 8
06:21 min/km
27
618
Воронин Павел (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Искра
1:05:36,6
М - 16
М35 - 8
06:33 min/km
28
616
Кузнецова Ирина (1993)
р. Карелия
1:06:28,7
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 4
06:38 min/km
29
632
Тоскунов Вячеслав (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:10,7
М - 17
М18 - 9
06:54 min/km
30
631
Иванцова Татьяна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:57,0
Ж - 13
Ж35 - 9
07:00 min/km



Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024