Online entry system

В зачет идет 3 лучших результатов

Место
Группа
Код
Фамилия Имя (Г.Р.)
Регион Команда
Очки
1
М70
8123760
Плотников Александр (1951)
Ленинградская обл.
Plotnikov-team КЛЛГ
300


2
Ж40
8207222
Гордеева Екатерина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
300


3
Ж50
8136759
Савойская Ольга (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
290


4
Ж30
8210231
Березина Олеся (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗЦарское Село
290


5
М30
8120589
Федоров Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Double Club
280


6
М21
8131214
Евсин Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
280


7
М18
8188199
Дмитренко Кирилл (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Курортного района
280


8
М60
8223077
Зиновьев Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
280


9
М14
8224889
Комлев Сергей (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
СК МАРАФОН
280


10
М40
8206178
Ершов Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ст.технолоджи
272


11
М70
8126992
Соснин Александр (1952)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
270


12
М70
8249686
Golovin Nikolai (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
270


13
Ж14
8230264
Трофимова Кира (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР ФАВОРИТ/ilves
258


14
Ж40
8235584
Климович Валентина (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves Vyborg
258


15
М30
8125526
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Double club
256


16
М30
8204120
Хомицкий Николай (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ/ Колтушский лыжный клуб
254


17
М16
8217095
Бахир Егор (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Лыжные гонки
250


18
Ж50
8234614
Макарова Раиса (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
NordSTARS(СЗБ)
250


19
Ж16
8192532
Выросткевич Дарья (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
244


20
Ж40
8126997
Макарова Вероника (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
240


21
М21
8131336
Косоруков Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор 2 Невского р-на
240


22
М70
8192610
Хуртин Николай (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
238


23
М40
8199636
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк. Kаретникова/ КЛ
236


24
Ж40
8123761
Плотникова Наталья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Plotnikov-team КЛЛГ
234


25
М50
8250228
Катаев Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
232


26
М60
8127370
Каретников Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг Шк.Каретникова
230


27
М14
8203756
Недорезов Егор (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
230


28
Ж14
8192200
Рыбакова Анна (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
228


29
М30
8207099
Котов Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
228


30
Ж14
8135150
Березина Варвара (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ"Царское Село"
224


31
М50
8135109
Ашихмин Денис (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
222


32
М60
8206297
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг. Школа каретникова
222


33
М14
8248006
Петушков Максим (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировская СШ
222


34
М30
8137989
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ «Кронштадтская Волна»
220


35
М14
8246493
Прач Мирон (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировская СШ
220


36
Ж14
8247972
Ионкина Ксения (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
СК МАСС СПОРТ
218


37
М16
8210230
Иванов Никита (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское Село
212


38
М60
8155917
Веселов Валерий (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
школа Каретникова кллг
210


39
М14
8197115
Фомичёв Владислав (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
208


40
М14
8237441
Корельский Илья (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
206


41
М14
8223859
Даниленок Артем (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
202


42
М40
8235523
Сопочкин Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
superoman
202


43
Ж50
8120033
Соболева Светлана (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
200


44
Ж16
8194814
Алешичева Ася (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
200


45
М30
8202343
Кириллов Игорь (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Масс спорт
198


46
М30
8121073
Андреев Олег (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
MASS-SPORT
196


47
Ж14
8249427
Чернышёва Ксения (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировская СШ
196


48
М60
8123660
Кюнтиев Андрей (1957)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
190


49
Ж18
8194443
Спирина Анастасия (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
190


50
М14
8209617
Целуйко Максим (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское Село
188


51
М14
8234933
Егоров Михаил (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ "Царское Село"
186


52
М40
8194724
Викулин Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Mass-sport
184


53
М50
8130783
Пустосмехов Юрий (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
180


54
М16
8222433
Ефимов Игорь (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves
180


55
М40
8234488
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
180


56
М14
8234744
Розинкин Никита (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
180


57
Ж16
8237044
Цирульникова Мария (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР "Экран"
180


58
М40
8237268
Сергеев Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское село
180


59
М40
8192633
Егоров Дмитрий (1976)
Новгородская обл.
МарковоSkiTeam
176


60
Ж21
8219031
Монахова Лилия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина / КЛЛГ
176


61
М14
8194848
Синицын Максим (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
170


62
М14
8212112
Карпов Артем (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves
170


63
Ж16
8206647
Мохова Алена (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога, Гатчинская СОШ 2
168


64
М14
8218733
Афанасьев Кирилл (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское Село
166


65
Ж14
8211619
Лисицына Анна (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
СК МАСС СПОРТ
164


66
Ж14
8207093
Соболева Елизавета (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
162


67
М60
8211928
Джуссоев Виктор (1962)
р. Карелия
Виал
160


68
Ж30
8234908
Рожкова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, Ski Time
160


69
М40
8127128
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
158


70
М16
8188194
Дмитренко Егор (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Курортного района
158


71
М14
8212118
Невежин Александр (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская Сдюшор
158


72
М30
8213258
Елизаров Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki_club/ КЛЛГ
158


73
М30
8233139
Грачев Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
158


74
М18
8206914
Степанов Сергей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Сш красногвардейского района
156


75
Ж16
8212120
Ларионова Анастасия (2007)
Новгородская обл.
156


76
Ж50
8237341
Евтишенкова Валерия (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Dwos team/ КЛЛГ
154


77
М40
8195809
Павлов Алексей (1973)
Новгородская обл.
МарковоSkiTeam
152


78
М18
8219540
Плавский Глеб (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Ладога
152


79
Ж14
8225284
Иванова Маргарита (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Биатлон клуб Тихвин
152


80
М40
8127025
Выросткевич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
150


81
М60
8137705
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ/ школа Каретникова
150


82
М14
8192239
Здыренков Кирилл (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
150


83
Ж30
8252166
Яворская Кристина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Skination
148


84
М30
8256079
Карпенко Даниил (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves
148


85
М14
8225500
Сергеев Дмитрий (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское село
147


86
Ж14
8203948
Панферова Варвара (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Ладога
146


87
Ж16
8222922
Зубенко Олеся (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
140


88
М21
8260511
Бодрицкий Константин (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
140


89
М30
8125258
Пивоваров Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
138


90
Ж14
8194836
Бастионова Марина (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского р-на
138


91
Ж14
8194362
Семенова Ульяна (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
136


92
М40
8195155
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
136


93
М16
8224214
Терезов Александр (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
134


94
М30
8125251
Неаскин Станислав (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
130


95
М14
8205049
Белопольский Константин (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
130


96
М14
8210227
Орлюк Михаил (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское село
130


97
М30
8231543
Никонов Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадтская волна
128


98
М14
8189624
Столяров Иван (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ
126


99
Ж14
8236247
Павлович Татьяна (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района
122


100
М14
8217615
Штыков Илья (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
СК МАСС СПОРТ
120


101
М30
8127904
Шаклеин Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
108


102
М14
8214587
Марков Артём (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
104


103
Ж14
8251099
Кузнецова Евгения (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красногвардейского района
104


104
М14
8241830
Трофимов Артём (2011)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР ФАВОРИТ/ilves
101


105
Ж30
8123277
Бородулина Ольга (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
СК МАСС-СПОРТ
100


106
М50
8123759
Вильда Евгений (1967)
р. Карелия
Стимул
100


107
М60
8125475
Пономарев Сергей (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ. Колтушский лыжный клуб
100


108
М60
8125720
Сергеев Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
100


109
М18
8127839
Ременюк Василий (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
100


110
Ж30
8130212
Рудная Анастасия (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Nord West
100


111
Ж40
8131794
Артемьева Мария (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
100


112
М18
8136098
Яковлев Сергей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
100


113
М50
8146322
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
100


114
Ж21
8155299
Ивленкова Анна (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. Коренькова
100


115
М16
8183718
Васильков Петр (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СК МАСС-СПОРТ
100


116
Ж21
8188670
Константинова Екатерина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
100


117
М18
8188952
Рудый Егор (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
100


118
Ж14
8189587
Калинина Варвара (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
100


119
Ж14
8190333
Карпова Софья (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
100


120
М50
8192194
Ижутин Виктор (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Первомайское, Фаворит
100


121
М16
8192594
Борисовский Сергей (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
100


122
М21
8194217
Забалуев Сергей (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
УОР №2
100


123
Ж21
8195409
Лукина Ирина (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор по ЛВС
100


124
М21
8195918
Борисенков Богдан (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Сборная СПб
100


125
Ж18
8203297
Логинова София (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
100


126
М16
8207585
Коновалов Виталий (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
100


127
М50
8226343
Зобов Максим (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
100


128
М21
8230743
Жумаев Максим (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
НГУ им. Лесгафта
100


129
М30
8237813
Лукин Максим (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
100


130
Ж18
8262157
Березина Марина (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СК МАСС СПОРТ ШВСМ по ЗВС
100


131
М40
8262696
Сергеев Максим (1978)
р. Карелия
Стимул
100


132
Ж14
8237618
Курбатова Валерия (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродвоцового района
96


133
М30
8120223
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab/SiverSki team/КЛЛГ
90


134
М30
8123828
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Лаэс
90


135
М30
8125800
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
90


136
М21
8131198
Курочкин Михаил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
KUROCHKIN SPORT
90


137
М50
8132638
Ковалев Виктор (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг-Фаворит
90


138
М60
8133111
Кожин Петр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Дуня FM
90


139
М16
8135991
Опутин Кирилл (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор по Лвс
90


140
Ж16
8141312
Буданова Екатерина (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
90


141
Ж18
8149886
Алексеенко Олеся (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
90


142
Ж40
8167592
Волкова Наталия (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
90


143
Ж16
8176310
Стець Кира (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
90


144
Ж50
8197679
Буйлова Анастасия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
90


145
М18
8203650
Тимофеев Иван (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
90


146
Ж30
8205806
Иванова Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
90


147
М18
8205857
Сафин Савелий (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СК МАСС-СПОРТ
90


148
Ж14
8207384
Богаткина Диана (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
90


149
М16
8207623
Стеклов Роман (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СК МАСС-СПОРТ
90


150
Ж18
8209296
Владимирова Елизавета (2005)
Новгородская обл.
Пестово
90


151
М40
8221072
Макаров Артём (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
КЕС Югория
90


152
Ж30
8222548
Торопова Виктория (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
90


153
Ж16
8227714
Рыбникова Влада (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШ Красногвардейского р-на
90


154
М50
8232599
Лебедев Сергей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный клуб
90


155
Ж21
8257371
Гусева Полина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ "Царское Село"
90


156
Ж21
8258779
Белякова Анастасия (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ГУАП
90


157
М14
8257191
Лисицын Руслан (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское Село
87


158
Ж14
8237362
Иванова Софья (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
84


159
Ж40
8120538
Мартыненко Галина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
80


160
М50
8127115
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
80


161
М50
8127204
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
80


162
М21
8131338
Малков Евгений (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir Sport
80


163
М18
8134673
Кирсанов Артем (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор по ЛВС
80


164
М60
8135506
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
80


165
Ж50
8137985
Таюрская Ольга (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
80


166
М21
8139510
Осадчий Николай (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
80


167
Ж18
8142170
Васильевых Александра (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Сборная ЛО
80


168
М21
8148327
Нагаев Дмитрий (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг-Фаворит
80


169
Ж21
8150163
Калинина Арина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
80


170
М40
8156443
Колоколов Лев (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
80


171
Ж16
8179875
Алексеенко Анастасия (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
80


172
М30
8180175
Ледников Станислав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
SL TEAM
80


173
Ж40
8184658
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
80


174
М40
8192249
Фёдоров Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
80


175
М14
8193079
Чучманов Иван (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
80


176
Ж21
8195070
Гундарцова Валерия (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
НГУ им.П.Ф.Лесгафта
80


177
Ж50
8207728
Киселева Елена (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
80


178
Ж18
8208241
Сигова Александра (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
80


179
Ж14
8211548
Рыжманова Софья (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
80


180
Ж40
8211708
Крум Елена (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SKI-FACTOR
80


181
М21
8219253
Филиппов Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС им. Будённого
80


182
Ж18
8228021
Тюленева Татьяна (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
80


183
М18
8247074
Чучманов Евгений (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
80


184
М16
8260619
Кольцов Артём (2006)
Вологодская обл.
Пестово
80


185
Ж30
8263804
Юрлова-петрхт Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
80


186
М30
8123751
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
78


187
М40
8123758
Сергеев Максим (1973)
р. Карелия
Стимул
78


188
М70
8125790
Смоленков Сергей (1946)
Санкт-Петербург
78


189
Ж50
8127610
Кузменкова Татьяна (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
78


190
М60
8127823
Зализнюк Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
самсон
78


191
М60
8128777
Пехов Николай (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
АЭР
78


192
М21
8132429
Сергеев Иван (2002)
р. Карелия
78


193
М30
8142460
Фролов Дима (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
78


194
М21
8150735
Белянин Георгий (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
Л/к Start
78


195
Ж40
8162274
Кузьмич Оксана (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
78


196
Ж21
8162780
Коркотко Дарья (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР2 Невского р-на
78


197
Ж16
8192266
Кирсанова Арина (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
78


198
М18
8193486
Чудинов Павел (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района
78


199
М18
8194898
Безбородников Илья (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
78


200
Ж14
8204522
Беляк Полина (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР по ЛВС
78


201
М16
8206781
Коваленко Максим (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
78


202
Ж14
8207298
Никаншина Яна (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
78


203
М70
8213049
Нефедов Владимир (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
Невские Звезды
78


204
М50
8218211
Ивлев Владислав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
78


205
М50
8221235
Мамонтов Евгений (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
PROкАТЛЕТЫ
78


206
М14
8233146
Околович Михаил (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
78


207
Ж30
8244185
Хренникова Ольга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
78


208
Ж14
8249064
Зайцева Анастасия (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
78


209
Ж18
8250754
Меньшикова Олеся (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski time
78


210
М16
8251730
Болтянский Артем (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
78


211
М40
8254185
Смирнов Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
78


212
Ж50
8259297
Болтянская Ольга (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
78


213
Ж18
8260494
Канчалан Арина (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового района
78


214
Ж21
8262637
Цирульникова Ксения (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР "Экран"
78


215
М18
8262641
Мельничук Яков (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР "Экран"
78


216
М21
8262648
Королев Игорь (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР "Экран"
78


217
М30
8121642
Горохов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс спорт
76


218
Ж50
8122061
Баркалова Александра (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
76


219
М21
8128038
Комаровский Егор (1996)
Архангельская обл.
Космодром Плесецк
76


220
М60
8135982
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Time 4Run КЛЛГ
76


221
М21
8137382
Сердюков Дмитрий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР№2 Невского р-на
76


222
Ж50
8151525
Ижутина Елена (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Первомайское, Фаворит
76


223
М60
8163872
Иванов Олег (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
76


224
М16
8166906
Бажуков Максим (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
76


225
М14
8184420
Березин Максим (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
СК МАСС СПОРТ
76


226
Ж16
8185838
Семенченко Мария (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
76


227
Ж16
8193060
Дунина Екатерина (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР г.Зеленогорск
76


228
М16
8211459
Вервекин Илья (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves
76


229
Ж21
8231093
Касенова Карина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
baabike.com
76


230
М16
8231770
Костик Даниил (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
76


231
Ж30
8249037
Ефремова Анна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа олимпийского резерва
76


232
Ж40
8262936
Левицкая Ирина (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
kurochkinsport
76


233
Ж16
8263300
Комбарова Дарья (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СКА
76


234
М50
8125653
Миронюк Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Союз любителей биатлона
74


235
М21
8134231
Кононов Леонид (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР "Экран"
74


236
М16
8141317
Метла Дмитрий (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
74


237
Ж21
8145756
Некрасова Полина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
74


238
Ж14
8178367
Беспалова Полина (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
74


239
Ж50
8179616
Михайлова Марина (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Школа Каретникова,КЛЛГ
74


240
М14
8192910
Гудилин Кирилл (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового района
74


241
Ж16
8194613
Фадеева Ирина (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Сшор Фаворит
74


242
М21
8195242
Данилов Дмитрий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
74


243
Ж50
8200314
Ремизова Светлана (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
V7
74


244
Ж16
8203673
Яковлева Юлия (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СК МАСС-СПОРТ
74


245
Ж50
8205052
Белопольская Анна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
74


246
Ж30
8209033
Михайлова Анастасия (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
74


247
М14
8222249
Данилов Тимофей (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves
74


248
М21
8239307
Беляков Александр (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
74


249
Ж21
8241975
Гуляева Анна (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Сиверский
74


250
М50
8248702
Архипов Дмитрий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
74


251
М16
8260618
Плешанов Павел (2006)
Вологодская обл.
Пестово
74


252
М18
8261006
Зимин Михаил (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
74


253
М50
8120530
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
72


254
М30
8128517
Федотов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ви Ждв
72


255
М40
8162219
Нилов Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
72


256
Ж16
8189393
Данилова Арина (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
72


257
Ж14
8204499
Абрамкина Варвара (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
72


258
М30
8215495
Кириллов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab,Siverski team,кллг
72


259
Ж21
8226342
Толкунова Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
72


260
М40
8235410
Понедельников Илья (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
#runandbite
72


261
М16
8236243
Казанин Максим (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворцовая сшор
72


262
М60
8236563
Павлов Николай (1959)
р. Карелия
Лыжники
72


263
М21
8240808
Грибанов Алексей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Белые волки
72


264
Ж30
8245083
Можаева Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
72


265
Ж50
8249932
Комарцова Ярославна (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
72


266
Ж14
8252523
Чернавина Ева (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
72


267
Ж16
8260616
Степанова Ксения (2007)
Вологодская обл.
Пестово
72


268
Ж40
8261311
Макарова Наталья (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Gruzdev.Team
72


269
М16
8262266
Калеев Еремей (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
72


270
М18
8262639
Иванов Максим (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР "Экран"
72


271
Ж16
8263299
Петрова Валерия (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СКА
72


272
Ж14
8263305
Руденко Елизавета (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СКА
72


273
М60
8127725
Бородин Анатолий (1953)
Ленинградская обл.
70


274
Ж40
8136072
Гебель Марина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
FenixTeam
70


275
Ж50
8163413
Егерева Наталия (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
70


276
М16
8192306
Аванов Вячеслав (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
70


277
М40
8192552
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
70


278
М18
8195076
Сайдаковский Михаил (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
70


279
М30
8197725
Безменов Денис (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
70


280
М50
8206847
Чукин Сергей (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
70


281
М30
8232773
Чучин Артем (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Акулы
70


282
М21
8237822
Подгорнов Валерий (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
70


283
Ж14
8244722
Кунчарова Лера (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
70


284
М50
8259490
Pro Vladislav (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
70


285
М16
8262278
Смирнов Иван (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
70


286
Ж21
8262647
Баскова Маргарита (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР "Экран"
70


287
Ж16
8263301
Пилецкая Екатерина (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СКА
70


288
М60
8122501
Челноков Павел (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронверкские барсы
68


289
Ж16
8167273
Прокопьева Дарья (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового р-на
68


290
М40
8183556
Куянов Алексей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
68


291
Ж40
8197335
Нагорная Александра (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ILS
68


292
М50
8205562
Телятников Александр (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Атлетико
68


293
Ж16
8207492
Константинова Арина (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
68


294
Ж21
8218023
Андреева Дарья (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс спорт
68


295
Ж14
8222891
Кунчарова Валерия (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
68


296
М16
8224030
Рябоконь Владимир (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Невская СШОР №2
68


297
Ж14
8227462
Лисицина Анна (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СК МАСС-СПОРТ
68


298
Ж30
8246578
Лангинен Юлия (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
MASS SPORT
68


299
М14
8247880
Просвиров Максим (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор
68


300
М50
8249939
Шмаков Илья (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
68


301
Ж14
8251463
Разгуляева Диана (2011)
Ленинградская обл.
68


302
М40
8260624
Молчин Денис (1981)
Вологодская обл.
Импульс
68


303
М14
8262993
Просвиров Mаксим (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
68


304
М16
8263560
Кузичев Константин (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
VEGA
68


305
Ж30
8125801
Малаховская Анастасия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
66


306
М30
8135135
Скворцов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
66


307
М14
8189287
Литвинов Владислав (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
66


308
М16
8194429
Шалов Евгений (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург Сшор Курортног
66


309
М30
8200215
Викторов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
66


310
Ж16
8202037
Вихорева Кристина (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
66


311
Ж14
8217626
Малышева Виктория (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive
66


312
М40
8227080
Можаев Пётр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
66


313
М30
8234606
Соболев Константин (1987)
Мурманская обл.
Школа Каретникова
66


314
Ж14
8246475
Шепелева Полина (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
66


315
М14
8250238
Бухтияров Александр (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского р-на
66


316
Ж40
8261262
Максименко Татьяна (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
66


317
Ж16
8262302
Куличкова Валерия (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
66


318
М14
8189625
Тимофеев Игорь (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское село
65


319
М14
8219835
Селиверстов Роман (2011)
Ленинградская обл.
ДЮСШ Фаворит
65


320
М14
8249988
Кученков Дмитрий (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
СК МАСС СПОРТ
65


321
М40
8146741
Кобзарь Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
64


322
М40
8195379
Комаровский Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
64


323
М14
8203241
Чемоданов Михаил (2008)
Новгородская обл.
Спарта
64


324
М40
8207549
Полунин Александр (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
64


325
М30
8224228
Иголкин Александр (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Double Club
64


326
Ж40
8262179
Давранова Яна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
64


327
Ж30
8263765
Касимова Алина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
64


328
М30
8123809
Койчев Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
62


329
М60
8167669
Лебедев Игорь (1958)
Псковская обл.
Печоры
62


330
М30
8182131
Искандяров Максим (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
62


331
Ж14
8193565
Сайфуллина Дина (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
62


332
М14
8206856
Троязыков Максим (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
62


333
Ж14
8223024
Медкова Валерия (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ по лыжному двоеборью
62


334
Ж30
8231203
Рослякова Алина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
62


335
М14
8242957
Рогов Александр (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортшкола
62


336
М40
8260509
Заулов Константин (1981)
Вологодская обл.
Импульс
62


337
Ж14
8262751
Голачева Александа (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО РАЙО
62


338
М14
8124796
Фомин Александр (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШ Красногвардейского р-на
60


339
М40
8128247
Махов Александр (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
60


340
М16
8141798
Тюрин Илья (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
60


341
М60
8179615
Васильев Владимир (1956)
Ленинградская обл.
Школа Каретникова,КЛЛГ
60


342
М14
8193232
Карзов Алексей (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
60


343
М30
8203646
Пойманов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ЗаЛенинград!
60


344
М30
8206720
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Sheriff
60


345
М14
8225488
Одноволик Захар (2010)
Новгородская обл.
Пестово
60


346
Ж14
8242627
Николаевская Владислава (2010)
Новгородская обл.
Пестово
60


347
М40
8256773
Голубев Владимир (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
60


348
Ж30
8260154
Кушнарева Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
60


349
Ж14
8262433
Дудникова Александра (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
60


350
М40
8136106
Фомин Дмитрий (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо
58


351
М30
8170282
Руженцев Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
58


352
Ж14
8192240
Петраченкова Дарья (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
58


353
Ж14
8224151
Семилетова Дарья (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района
58


354
Ж14
8263303
Луговец Лия (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СКА
58


355
Ж14
8188450
Богаткина Юлия (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
56


356
М30
8194659
Королев Игорь (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
MASS SPORT
56


357
М16
8211808
Дроганов Максим (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб ГБУ СШОР по лыжным видам с
56


358
Ж14
8247168
Бабак Екатерина (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
56


359
М30
8126667
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
54


360
М16
8194252
Артемьев Максим (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МБОУ ДО Бокситогорская ДЮСШ
54


361
М14
8202740
Вердайнен Матвей (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
54


362
М14
8207599
Печаткин Тимофей (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорская СШОР
54


363
Ж14
8223844
Лобанова Софья (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
54


364
М14
8235932
Белеутов Кирилл (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин ДЮСШ / СК Марафон
54


365
М40
8249812
Мартынов Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
54


366
М40
8262098
Овчинников Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
54


367
Ж14
8263302
Симанова Любовь (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СКА
54


368
М30
8263546
Брайловский Виктор (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Joy in Motion
54


369
Ж14
8124795
Фомина Ксения (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШ Красногвардейского р-на
52


370
М16
8141299
Уханов Роман (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
52


371
Ж14
8193949
Родионова Мария (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 2 Невского района
52


372
М14
8235945
Бражников Андрей (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
52


373
М40
8263051
Фатиев Руслан (1980)
Москва
52


374
М30
8131373
Соковец Артем (1988)
Москва
Nikels Team
50


375
М14
8193438
Шадрин Александр (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
50


376
М16
8193701
Смольский Матвей (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
50


377
М14
8206724
Верхогляд Богдан (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
50


378
М40
8208220
Евтюков Максим (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
50


379
М14
8217948
Ильин Владислав (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
50


380
М30
8246501
Полюбов Семен (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
MASS SPORT
50


381
Ж14
8246849
Семелькина Арина (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР ЗЕЛЕНОГОРСК
50


382
М30
8126668
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
48


383
М14
8127522
Зуев Артем (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СК МАСС-СПОРТ
48


384
Ж14
8193507
Родионова Анна (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 2 Невского района
48


385
М16
8222204
Петрухин Артем (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР КОЛПИНСКОГО РАЙОНА
48


386
Ж14
8236248
Павлович Анастасия (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
Сш Красносельского района
48


387
Ж14
8262816
Симхина Дарья (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
48


388
М30
8263278
Туманов Роман (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
48


389
М16
8193465
Максимов Максим (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские Надежды
46


390
М40
8248160
Кузичев Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
VEGA
46


391
Ж14
8263304
Лаптева Варвара (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СКА
46


392
М40
8126599
Pentinen Igor (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
44


393
М30
8128379
Миниханов Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Cub
44


394
Ж14
8192684
Прохорова Мария (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
44


395
М14
8193352
Менс Никита (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
44


396
Ж14
8202743
Вердайнен Майя (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
44


397
М14
8193813
Копылов Богдан (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского р-на
42


398
М14
8225025
Мельник Даниил (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
42


399
Ж14
8231738
Трофимова Варвара (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
42


400
М14
8235985
Жуков Лев (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
42


401
М14
8262638
Цирульников Андрей (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР "Экран"
42


402
М14
8251696
Балабанов Георгий (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ "Царское Село"
41


403
М30
8207321
Кельдибеков Эльдар (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШОР Колпинского района
40


404
Ж14
8207620
Симахина Дарья (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
40


405
М14
8240608
Марков Иван (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
40


406
М40
8253833
Шурпатов Иван (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
40


407
М14
8262277
Богдан Марк (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
40


408
Ж14
8262840
Коновалова Ангелина (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардейская школа
40


409
М40
8198534
Казарин Алексей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
38


410
Ж14
8202752
Иванова Полина (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
38


411
М14
8222236
Федосов Матвей (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
38


412
Ж14
8234844
Фролова Василиса (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
38


413
М30
8234964
Попандопуло Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
38


414
М14
8202185
Крутиков Илья (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
36


415
Ж14
8246854
Яцко Ирина (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
DOteam
36


416
Ж14
8260617
Кабина Карина (2009)
Вологодская обл.
Пестово
36


417
М40
8262657
Кряжев Даниил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Trisystems
36


418
Ж14
8201706
Колыбелина Алина (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮШ №2 Красногвардейского р-н
34


419
М14
8203186
Пономарев Артем (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
СШ Лыжные гонки
34


420
М14
8225449
Поляков Роман (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское село
34


421
М14
8231947
Меренков Артём (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-factor/Кировская СШ
34


422
М14
8205794
Дробышевский Данила (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
32


423
М14
8210229
Кузнецов Ярослав (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ « Царское Село»
32


424
М30
8257285
 головко Игорь (1989)
Иркутская обл.
32


425
Ж14
8262307
Фатидинова Алина (2011)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
32


426
М30
8151839
Клинцевич Вячеслав (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
НПК Энергодвижение
30


427
М14
8193271
Соколов Даниил (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
30


428
М14
8198580
Баркалов Василий (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
01.янв
30


429
Ж14
8263768
Куянова Алена (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
30


430
М14
8192620
Штыков Илья (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СК МАСС-СПОРТ
28


431
М14
8194419
Теперев Павел (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
28


432
М14
8225062
Зайцев Вячеслав (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
28


433
Ж14
8235989
Урывская Екатерина (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского р-на
28


434
Ж14
8251440
Кельдибекова Алина (2013)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпино
28


435
М14
8234739
Изосимов Аркадий (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
27


436
М14
8194153
Левин Тимофей (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СК МАСС-СПОРТ
26


437
М14
8228558
Михайлов Петр (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
26


438
Ж14
8260587
Радченко Ника (2013)
Ленинградская обл.
26


439
М14
8207435
Полунин Константин (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Красногвардейская ДЮСШ
24


440
М14
8255007
Паладиев Антон (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
23


441
М14
8263077
Баранов Ефим (2011)
Ленинградская обл.
МБОУ ДО Бокситогорская ДЮСШ
23


442
М14
8262273
Олиферович Григорий (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
18


443
М14
8262275
Степаненко Владислав (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
16


444
М14
8231870
Калеев Матвей (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
14


445
М14
8234740
Богданов Николай (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
14


446
М14
8250306
Болтушкин Георгий (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского р-на
13


447
М14
8195170
Кононов Николай (2011)
Ленинградская обл.
Масс Спорт
12


448
М14
8262274
Кастырин Денис (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
12


449
М14
8234807
Волков Андрей (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
11


450
М14
8262310
Григорьев Павел (2011)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
10


451
М14
8263628
Кузюков Константин (2011)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
8


452
М14
8249386
Дорофеев Вячеслав (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
6


453
М14
8263619
Попов Владислав (2011)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
6


454
М14
8206428
Максимов Кирилл (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские Надежды
4


455
М14
8231722
Белов Артем (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУВЦФКС
4


456
М14
8206519
Горбелев Артём (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
3