Online entry system



Место
Группа
Код
Фамилия Имя (Г.Р.)
Регион Команда
Очки
1
lМ21
8120545
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2000


2
lМ21
8199160
Мащенко Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ТурбоСПГ
1953.1


3
lМ21
8121044
Мавчун Георгий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
1947.3


4
lМ21
8122385
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Smart RUN Team
1945.9


5
lМ21
8163094
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team PulsTime.ru
1934.7


6
lМ21
8224346
Губа Антон (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1913.3


7
lМ21
8150397
Дьяченко Анатолий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Time4run
1611


8
lМ21
8184642
Бразговский Филипп (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1537.2


9
lМ21
8134640
Потехин Леонид (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CheRC
1432.1


10
lМ21
8237381
Mokroborodov Divan (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
OsadoDesperado
1406.5


11
lМ21
8227271
Коробков Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
1132.5


12
lМ21
8122343
Кашин Даниил (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Hard Run Club
1000


13
lМ21
8143704
Серебряницкий Константин (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
KuzmolovoJP
944


14
lМ21
8185235
Ляшков Ефим (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
О-Здоровья
937.1


15
lМ21
8129305
Житухин Дима (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
922.9


16
lМ21
8143629
Бабыкин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
915


17
lМ21
8154680
Иванов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
895.3


18
lМ21
8123809
Койчев Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB
877.4


19
lМ21
8190045
Верховцев Максим (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
842.5


20
lМ21
8225935
Хаметшин Альберт (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
823.7


21
lМ21
8154190
Виноградов Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
788.5


22
lМ21
8237590
Паутов Дмитрий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
788.3


23
lМ21
8144837
Фанда Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
782.2


24
lМ21
8179354
Громов Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ASICS
776.7


25
lМ21
8125954
Койчев Анатолий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Coach_evy
771.8


26
lМ21
8235221
Домосевич Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
749.6


27
lМ21
8150775
Осетров Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
742.7


28
lМ21
8221036
Сойту Валерий (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Run Lab
732.5


29
lМ21
8241572
Евдокимов Артём (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Барс
718.1


30
lМ21
8177466
Жуковский Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб СПбГУ БАРС
718


31
lМ21
8233158
Иванов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
703.4


32
lМ21
8243270
Шаманов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
rlbro125
673.3


33
lМ21
8180968
Савосин Эдуард (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
670.1


34
lМ21
8135204
Липатов Олег (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
664.7


35
lМ21
8242921
Клестов Даниил (1988)
Москва
Фотон
662.9


36
lМ21
8243949
Придеин Даниил (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
prideindaniil@yandex.ru
645


37
lМ21
8243239
Shipovalov Maksim (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
603.8


38
lМ21
8240366
Рябцев Федор (1987)
Москва
Asics
593.7


39
lМ21
8184487
Лоскутов Иван (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
RunИванычRun
583.4


40
lМ21
8208567
Груздев Эдгар (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
583.4


41
lМ21
8233005
Посохов Леонид (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
568.5


42
lМ21
8242429
Константинов Валерий (1990)
Краснодарский край
MRC Novorossiysk
517.1


43
lМ21
8238633
Хохлов Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
490.5


44
lМ21
8236877
Клычников Святослав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
нет
469.7