Online entry system

В зачет идет 4 лучших результатов

Место
Группа
Код
Фамилия Имя (Г.Р.)
Регион Команда
Очки
1
lМ21
8120545
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
3987


2
lМ21
8122385
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3890.9


3
lМ21
8150397
Дьяченко Анатолий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Time4run
3310


4
lМ21
8184642
Бразговский Филипп (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
3156.2


5
lМ21
8121044
Мавчун Георгий (1988)

2917.3


6
lМ21
8224346
Губа Антон (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2642.8


7
lМ21
8134640
Потехин Леонид (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CheRC
2217.1


8
lМ21
8199160
Мащенко Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ТурбоСПГ
1953.1


9
lМ21
8163094
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team PulsTime.ru
1934.7


10
lМ21
8199415
Рогожин Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1677


11
lМ21
8237590
Паутов Дмитрий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1584.3


12
lМ21
8213407
Данилов Артур (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1516


13
lМ21
8221036
Сойту Валерий (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Run Lab
1436.5


14
lМ21
8237381
Mokroborodov Divan (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
OsadoDesperado
1406.5


15
lМ21
8209975
Шаталов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1334


16
lМ21
8240820
Колошенко Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1266


17
lМ21
8227271
Коробков Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
1132.5


18
lМ21
8122343
Кашин Даниил (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Hard Run Club
1000


19
lМ21
8163258
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворцовая СШОР / КЛЛГ
998


20
lМ21
8143512
Годлевский Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Hard Run
991


21
lМ21
8143704
Серебряницкий Константин (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
KuzmolovoJP
944


22
lМ21
8185235
Ляшков Ефим (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
О-Здоровья
937.1


23
lМ21
8129305
Житухин Дима (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
922.9


24
lМ21
8166208
Галушко Сергей (1993)
Ставропольский кр.
Time4Run
922


25
lМ21
8143629
Бабыкин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
915


26
lМ21
8154680
Иванов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
895.3


27
lМ21
8123809
Койчев Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB
877.4


28
lМ21
8190045
Верховцев Максим (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
842.5


29
lМ21
8225935
Хаметшин Альберт (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
823.7


30
lМ21
8154190
Виноградов Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
788.5


31
lМ21
8144837
Фанда Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
782.2


32
lМ21
8179354
Громов Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ASICS
776.7


33
lМ21
8125954
Койчев Анатолий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Coach_evy
771.8


34
lМ21
8201187
Мороз Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
770


35
lМ21
8235637
Tyurnin Ivan (1987)
р. Коми
Dикие
760


36
lМ21
8235221
Домосевич Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
749.6


37
lМ21
8150775
Осетров Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
742.7


38
lМ21
8246324
Ахиев Антон (1993)
Москва
742


39
lМ21
8241572
Евдокимов Артём (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Барс
718.1


40
lМ21
8177466
Жуковский Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб СПбГУ БАРС
718


41
lМ21
8233158
Иванов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
703.4


42
lМ21
8243270
Шаманов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
rlbro125
673.3


43
lМ21
8180968
Савосин Эдуард (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
670.1


44
lМ21
8135204
Липатов Олег (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
664.7


45
lМ21
8242921
Клестов Даниил (1988)
Москва
Фотон
662.9


46
lМ21
8243949
Придеин Даниил (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
prideindaniil@yandex.ru
645


47
lМ21
8243239
Shipovalov Maksim (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
603.8


48
lМ21
8240366
Рябцев Федор (1987)
Москва
Asics
593.7


49
lМ21
8184487
Лоскутов Иван (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
RunИванычRun
583.4


50
lМ21
8208567
Груздев Эдгар (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
583.4


51
lМ21
8233005
Посохов Леонид (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
568.5


52
lМ21
8242429
Константинов Валерий (1990)
Краснодарский край
MRC Novorossiysk
517.1


53
lМ21
8246559
Сидоров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
506


54
lМ21
8247630
Усольцев Роман (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
sputnikrun
506


55
lМ21
8238633
Хохлов Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
490.5


56
lМ21
8236877
Клычников Святослав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
нет
469.7