Online entry system

В зачет идет 4 лучших результатов

Место
Группа
Код
Фамилия Имя (Г.Р.)
Регион Команда
Очки
1
Ж50
8120033
Соболева Светлана (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг
400


2
М70
8123760
Плотников Александр (1951)
Ленинградская обл.
Plotnikov Team
400


3
Ж40
8123761
Плотникова Наталья (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Plotnikov Team
400


4
М40
8135763
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
400


5
М14
8135991
Опутин Кирилл (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
400


6
М18
8151522
Шинковский Арсений (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Сестрорецк
400


7
Ж14
8189587
Калинина Варвара (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
400


8
Ж21
8219031
Монахова Лилия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
400


9
М60
8126324
Кабанен Николай (1959)
р. Карелия
Веспорт
390


10
Ж30
8126997
Макарова Вероника (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
390


11
Ж18
8195070
Гундарцова Валерия (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ProLabSport
380


12
М70
8124731
Головин Николай (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
370


13
М30
8125526
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
370


14
Ж50
8136759
Савойская Ольга (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
360


15
Ж20
8162780
Коркотко Дарья (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 2 Невского района
360


16
М40
8213441
Кудряшов Николай (1981)
р. Карелия
ColdIce
360


17
М50
8147495
Мясников Юрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
358


18
М60
8127370
Каретников Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг Шк.Каретникова
350


19
Ж40
8184346
Сыромолотова Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
350


20
Ж16
8237044
Цирульникова Мария (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
350


21
Ж40
8235584
Климович Валентина (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves Vyborg
348


22
Ж16
8135894
Березина Марина (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
344


23
М50
8192194
Ижутин Виктор (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
340


24
М40
8199636
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк. Каретникова
340


25
М21
8239307
Беляков Александр (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
340


26
М60
8206297
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ. Школа Каретникова
334


27
М16
8206914
Степанов Сергей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Сш красногвардейского района
332


28
Ж40
8136463
Кургузкина Юлия (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
мороз- марафон
330


29
Ж16
8216649
Коткова Татьяна (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг-Фаворит
330


30
М18
8192305
Букин Евгений (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинский район
328


31
М70
8125790
Смоленков Сергей (1946)
Санкт-Петербург
Петергоф
326


32
М60
8155917
Веселов Валерий (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
школа Каретникова
326


33
М30
8204120
Хомицкий Николай (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
326


34
Ж50
8205052
Белопольская Анна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БелКА
324


35
Ж50
8151525
Ижутина Елена (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
320


36
М16
8183718
Васильков Петр (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР Токсово
320


37
М50
8125653
Миронюк Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СЛБ
318


38
М18
8131336
Косоруков Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор 2 Невского района
316


39
М70
8192610
Хуртин Николай (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
316


40
М30
8234488
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
316


41
Ж16
8194613
Фадеева Ирина (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР ФАВОРИТ
314


42
М14
8222433
Ефимов Игорь (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
314


43
М50
8127204
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
312


44
Ж16
8203673
Яковлева Юлия (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожские СШОР
312


45
М50
8132638
Ковалев Виктор (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг Фаворит
310


46
Ж14
8212120
Ларионова Анастасия (2007)
Новгородская обл.
СК Вершина
308


47
Ж14
8207384
Богаткина Диана (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
306


48
М40
8206178
Ершов Роман (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Ст. Технолоджи
302


49
Ж14
8230264
Трофимова Кира (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР ФАВОРИТ / ilves
302


50
Ж14
8202309
Микиша Анастасия (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР Токсово
300


51
М60
8129071
Иванов Юрий (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
КРАСНОЕ СЕЛО
298


52
М30
8202343
Кириллов Игорь (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Лыжные гонки
296


53
М40
8127115
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
292


54
М16
8192630
Смирнов Никитa (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
290


55
М30
8207099
Котов Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Volhov-ski-team
290


56
М14
8212112
Карпов Артем (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
290


57
Ж30
8234908
Рожкова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time, КЛЛГ
290


58
Ж16
8203938
Кожевникова Полина (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Лыжный клуб Старт
286


59
Ж14
8207298
Никаншина Яна (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
286


60
Ж14
8194148
Котелевская Алена (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
282


61
М40
8195155
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
282


62
Ж14
8203948
Панферова Варвара (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАДОГА
280


63
М40
8165824
Иванов Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
278


64
М30
8123828
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
276


65
М16
8243302
Бортницкий Сергей (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
270


66
М16
8141806
Балагуров Виктор (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
268


67
М30
8164871
Гущин Валерий (1987)
Новгородская обл.
СК Вершина
268


68
М40
8165792
Мерсадыков Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
266


69
М16
8202283
Краснов Николай (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Всеволожский СШОР
266


70
М60
8127725
Бородин Анатолий (1953)
Ленинградская обл.
личчно
260


71
Ж18
8142170
Васильевых Александра (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
260


72
М16
8192594
Борисовский Сергей (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг, Фаворит
256


73
М40
8235523
Сопочкин Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
superoman
256


74
М70
8199474
Коршунов Юрий (1947)
Ленинградская обл.
мороз-марафон кллг
250


75
М16
8220243
Федоров Константин (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
250


76
Ж14
8222871
Юрченко Софья (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
250


77
Ж16
8194553
Потапова Дарья (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
248


78
М16
8198891
Сажин Кирилл (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
АСК Марафон
248


79
Ж14
8176226
Пенкина Ульяна (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
246


80
М14
8189528
Никонович Ярослав (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
244


81
Ж18
8194443
Спирина Анастасия (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
238


82
Ж40
8232589
Алексеенко Ольга (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
CК Вершина
236


83
Ж40
8131794
Артемьева Мария (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
234


84
М14
8176311
Воробьев Кирилл (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
фаворит
234


85
М30
8127254
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
232


86
Ж14
8194814
Алешичева Ася (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
CШОР по ЛВС
230


87
М14
8195272
Плющев Михаил (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Л/к Старт
230


88
М30
8125800
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
228


89
М16
8194898
Безбородников Илья (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
228


90
Ж40
8211708
Крум Елена (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
226


91
М16
8188275
Костюк Игорь (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
224


92
М14
8234744
Розинкин Никита (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
224


93
М50
8142037
Дарков Дмитрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
АСК Марафон
222


94
М14
8221984
Дятлов Иван (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
222


95
Ж14
8206647
Мохова Алена (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Ладога
220


96
М60
8246454
Беляев Рудольф (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
АСК Марафон
218


97
М18
8237462
Данилов Никита (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
214


98
Ж14
8211548
Рыжманова Софья (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
208


99
М40
8127128
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
206


100
М14
8203756
Недорезов Егор (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
206


101
Ж16
8141957
Казакова Полина (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
200


102
М21
8156621
Манжула Александр (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Здоровее будешь
200


103
Ж20
8195409
Лукина Ирина (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
200


104
Ж16
8232805
Гусева Виктория (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР по ЛВС
200


105
М30
8234606
Соболев Константин (1987)
Мурманская обл.
Школа Каретникова
200


106
Ж16
8193174
Таратова Динара (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
196


107
М14
8223859
Даниленок Артем (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
196


108
М40
8192249
Фёдоров Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
194


109
М14
8224214
Терезов Александр (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
192


110
М30
8126667
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ RLM
186


111
Ж14
8189393
Данилова Арина (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
184


112
М30
8126668
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
182


113
М30
8135135
Скворцов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
182


114
М40
8194724
Викулин Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
182


115
М21
8120223
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab /КЛЛГ
180


116
М16
8136098
Яковлев Сергей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
180


117
Ж14
8190333
Карпова Софья (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
180


118
Ж30
8193583
Сучилина Светлана (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
X team
180


119
М14
8222397
Митрофанов Даниил (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
180


120
Ж16
8236043
Краснова Алена (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельский район
180


121
Ж18
8207368
Зуева Екатерина (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.Коренькова
176


122
Ж18
8223830
Лимачко Есения (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБГБУ СШОР по ЛВС
176


123
Ж14
8192532
Выросткевич Дарья (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР КОЛПИНСКОГО РАЙОНА
174


124
М14
8237441
Корельский Илья (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels team
174


125
М50
8123759
Вильда Евгений (1967)
р. Карелия
172


126
М18
8127839
Ременюк Василий (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
170


127
М14
8241042
Кудряшов Никита (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельский район
170


128
Ж14
8244722
Кунчарова Лера (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
170


129
М16
8166027
Мерсадыков Максим (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
168


130
Ж18
8183882
Иванова Анна (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
168


131
М14
8127522
Зуев Артем (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
164


132
М14
8203703
Тимофеев Илья (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Л/к старт
162


133
М14
8205049
Белопольский Константин (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
162


134
М14
8162130
Туров Александр (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Волковатим
156


135
М14
8166906
Бажуков Максим (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
156


136
М50
8130783
Пустосмехов Юрий (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
154


137
М16
8141724
Андреев Иван (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР ЛВС
154


138
М18
8231064
Григорьев Гришаня (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
PUBG Team
154


139
М40
8123758
Сергеев Максим (1973)
р. Карелия
152


140
М21
8148327
Нагаев Дмитрий (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг-Фаворит
152


141
Ж14
8222922
Зубенко Олеся (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮШОР(лыжные гонки)
152


142
Ж14
8135993
Нагавкина Мария (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
150


143
Ж14
8202476
Овсова Екатерина (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛК Старт
148


144
М16
8206321
Иванюк Игнатий (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района
148


145
М40
8197144
Рылов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
LD SKI TEAM
146


146
М60
8128778
Пименов Владимир (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
144


147
Ж14
8185838
Семенченко Мария (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
144


148
М14
8195047
Данилин Владимир (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР-2
144


149
М14
8206781
Коваленко Максим (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
144


150
Ж14
8211619
Лисицына Анна (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
144


151
М18
8151600
Усик Владимир (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Невского района 2
142


152
Ж14
8176293
Литвинова Снежана (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
142


153
Ж14
8202023
Иванова Милана (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
л/к Старт
142


154
Ж14
8207248
Малеванова Алевтина (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
142


155
М14
8222233
Петров Олег (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
142


156
М30
8121073
Андреев Олег (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
MASS-SPORT
140


157
М50
8180088
Сажин Валерий (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
АСК Марафон
140


158
М16
8194500
Васильев Тимофей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпинский район
140


159
М16
8219540
Плавский Глеб (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Ладога
140


160
М14
8192306
Аванов Вячеслав (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР ФАВОРИТ
138


161
М14
8192251
Шлапак Артем (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
136


162
М50
8201175
Неясов Вячеслав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа Каретникова
136


163
Ж14
8203959
Гаманок Мария (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Ладога
136


164
М40
8155045
Починщиков Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
134


165
М16
8183719
Васильков Серафим (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР Токсово
132


166
М14
8189433
Герасимов Глеб (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
132


167
Ж16
8218382
Михайлова Полина (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
132


168
М16
8221957
Пронькин Серафим (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
132


169
М40
8221235
Мамонтов Евгений (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
130


170
М14
8184420
Березин Максим (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
126


171
Ж16
8189253
Безбородова Анастасия (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
126


172
М16
8207623
Стеклов Роман (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Ладога
126


173
М14
8136099
Яковлев Игорь (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
124


174
М14
8165336
Ивлев Георгий (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского р-на
124


175
Ж16
8167273
Прокопьева Дарья (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового района
124


176
М14
8189287
Литвинов Владислав (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
122


177
Ж14
8192684
Прохорова Мария (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
120


178
М30
8233139
Грачев Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
118


179
М30
8207810
Мирошников Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Масспорт клуб
112


180
М16
8224030
Рябоконь Владимир (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР Токсово
112


181
Ж14
8199426
Жукова Дарья (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛК «Старт»
111


182
М14
8244851
Квасников Юрий (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ Горизонт
108


183
М14
8192242
Коноплянников Роман (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСПетроградского района
102


184
М14
8222235
Савельев Михаил (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
101


185
М50
8120405
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
100


186
Ж50
8122061
Баркалова Александра (1970)

МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС
100


187
М20
8124761
Коршунов Алексей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
100


188
М60
8125475
Пономарев Сергей (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, Колтушский лыжный клуб
100


189
М21
8125577
Пронин Алексей (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ
100


190
Ж20
8128801
Шорохова Юлия (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Бокситогорская ДЮСШ
100


191
Ж30
8134487
Кузнецова Элина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
100


192
Ж20
8134514
Ботова Анастасия (2001)

МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС
100


193
М18
8134673
Кирсанов Артем (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
100


194
М50
8142106
Высоцкий Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
100


195
М30
8145166
Попов Андрей (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves Vyborg
100


196
М50
8146322
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
100


197
М30
8150159
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
100


198
Ж18
8156418
Бахтина Анастасия (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.В.Коренькова
100


199
Ж40
8167592
Волкова Наталия (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
100


200
М18
8197361
Непомнящий Эдуард (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Sestroretskrun
100


201
М16
8210178
Сотников Степан (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия л/а
100


202
Ж21
8226342
Толкунова Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
100


203
М50
8226343
Зобов Максим (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
100


204
Ж21
8237250
Карпачева Мария (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
100


205
М21
8244821
Горбунов Иван (1999)
Красноярский край
100


206
Ж20
8244860
Кононова Александра (2002)
Приморский край
100


207
М20
8244861
Жуль Виктор (2001)
Красноярский край
100


208
М21
8246935
Савич Алексей (1996)
Амурская обл.
100


209
М21
8248175
Антипов Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ по ЗВС
100


210
М14
8225062
Зайцев Вячеслав (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг-Фаворит
93


211
М20
8120021
Козюберда Вадим (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбУ МВД «Динамо»
90


212
Ж21
8120089
Кравченко Екатерина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
90


213
М60
8123660
Кюнтиев Андрей (1957)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово КЛЛГ
90


214
Ж50
8127610
Кузменкова Татьяна (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
90


215
Ж21
8133816
Плотникова Ольга (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Plotnikov-team
90


216
Ж20
8134509
Ботова Елизавета (2001)

МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС
90


217
Ж21
8142509
Малева Наталья (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Школа Каретникова
90


218
Ж18
8149886
Алексеенко Олеся (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
90


219
Ж18
8151014
Бахтина Дарья (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.В.Коренькова
90


220
М20
8172829
Фомин Всеволод (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
90


221
М40
8192440
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
SergeevCrew
90


222
М18
8204562
Коровин Данил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
90


223
Ж30
8209033
Михайлова Анастасия (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
90


224
Ж14
8227462
Лисицина Анна (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР Токсово
90


225
М14
8227723
Лахтионов Дмитрий (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк. Красногвардейского района
90


226
М21
8231041
Ванькович Кирилл (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Волна
90


227
М14
8244854
Хмарский Никита (2008)
Мурманская обл.
90


228
М50
8244857
Видьда Евгений (1967)
р. Карелия
90


229
М14
8194202
Котелевский Алексей (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
89


230
М14
8246681
Гуменников Вячеслав (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Ладога
89


231
М14
8230573
Петров Артемий (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves
87


232
Ж14
8193747
Терская Ирина (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
л/к Старт
82


233
Ж14
8206960
Трофимова Валентина (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб ГБУ ЦФКСиЗ Петроградского
82


234
М20
8124690
Викторов Андрей (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг-Фаворит
80


235
Ж21
8125859
Маслова Евгения (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
80


236
Ж21
8126486
Шатилова Юлиана (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
80


237
М50
8128148
Корзинин Николай (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Расскос биатлон
80


238
Ж16
8136050
Шпак Екатерина (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СПГБПОУ Олимпийские надежды
80


239
М40
8155553
Девочкин Валерий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
80


240
Ж50
8162864
Трофимова Анна (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Метрострой
80


241
М18
8162999
Кокарев Дмитрий (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
80


242
Ж16
8179875
Алексеенко Анастасия (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
80


243
Ж20
8180021
Михайлова София (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. В. Коренькова
80


244
М16
8193102
Вертешин Борис (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
80


245
М18
8202813
Зимин Михаил (2004)

МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС
80


246
М14
8207536
Бабушкин Лев (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг-Фаворит
80


247
Ж30
8210360
Кирсанова Юлия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
80


248
М70
8213049
Нефедов Владимир (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
Без клуба
80


249
Ж20
8227948
Чудакова Вера (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Pomorski
80


250
М21
8230779
Егоров Александр (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
80


251
М60
8234604
Симкин Александр (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
Северное сияние
80


252
М14
8244825
Иванов Матвей (2007)
Мурманская обл.
Кольский район
80


253
Ж30
8245967
Хатиашвили Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
80


254
М18
8246630
Самбор Данила (2004)
Новгородская обл.
Спарта
80


255
М21
8125681
Боревич Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Гольфстрим
78


256
М21
8137379
Матренцев Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
78


257
Ж50
8137985
Таюрская Ольга (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Парголово
78


258
М18
8151556
Ползиков Иван (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
78


259
М60
8155369
Криворучко Александр (1957)
р. Карелия
78


260
Ж50
8163413
Егерева Наталия (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
78


261
М30
8178894
Кругликов Дмитрий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
78


262
Ж18
8185943
Вовченко София (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
78


263
М14
8193079
Чучманов Иван (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
78


264
Ж16
8193942
Сенина Кристина (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
78


265
Ж14
8194026
Ялда Дарья (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
сш красносельского района
78


266
М60
8198956
Русманов Валерий (1942)
Ленинградская обл.
78


267
Ж30
8211351
Загайнова Мария (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
78


268
М14
8217095
Бахир Егор (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировская СШ
78


269
М18
8217336
Кузменков Михаил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
78


270
Ж16
8217869
Долова Мария (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
78


271
Ж20
8235012
Васильева Ксения (2002)
Чувашская р.
78


272
М70
8123814
Крамар Юрий (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
личчно
76


273
М60
8128777
Пехов Николай (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛенАЭР
76


274
М70
8134170
Крамор Юрий (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
76


275
М18
8150846
Куликов Алексей (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
76


276
М16
8164615
Донсков Дмитрий (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
76


277
М18
8194683
Нечаев Лев (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
76


278
М16
8197788
Чучманов Евгений (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
76


279
Ж16
8202276
Ткалич Алиса (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР Токсово
76


280
М50
8202403
Гундарцов Валерий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ProLabSport
76


281
Ж30
8214560
Хитрова Татьяна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Фитнесхаус
76


282
М40
8221072
Макаров Артём (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ "Красногвардеец"
76


283
М30
8235410
Понедельников Илья (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Smart RUN Team
76


284
Ж40
8235740
Голикова Ирина (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛК Ski Time
76


285
М60
8244128
Веселов Валерий (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
школа Каретникова
76


286
М16
8244823
Чернов Максим (2006)
Мурманская обл.
76


287
Ж18
8247892
Корнеева София (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет МВД «Динамо»
76


288
М30
8120589
Федоров Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
74


289
Ж40
8173679
Яковлева Лера (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
74


290
Ж14
8184370
Гаманок Мария (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
74


291
Ж16
8189234
Лаврова Виктория (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
74


292
М14
8193556
Чертес Борис (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Выборгского района
74


293
М14
8194252
Артемьев Максим (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Бокситогорская ДЮСШ
74


294
М30
8194659
Королев Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
74


295
М18
8194735
Казбеков Дмитрий (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
74


296
Ж18
8199980
Керро Евгения (2004)
Новгородская обл.
Ритм
74


297
М40
8207549
Полунин Александр (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
74


298
Ж30
8217254
Буклерис Анна (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
74


299
М16
8221787
Мустин Никита (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
74


300
М18
8221808
Гарькин Денис (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
74


301
М50
8120629
Румянцев Юрий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
72


302
М50
8123849
Петухов Вадим (1966)
Ленинградская обл.
Малахит
72


303
М40
8124070
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
72


304
Ж14
8141312
Буданова Екатерина (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
72


305
М30
8142516
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
72


306
Ж14
8183716
Василькова Анна (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР Токсово
72


307
М14
8192598
Мартынюк Дмитрий (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Невская 2
72


308
Ж16
8227714
Рыбникова Влада (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШ Красногвардейского р-на
72


309
Ж40
8227779
Nikisheva Elena (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
72


310
М16
8242461
Солтанов Яша (2006)
Новгородская обл.
Спарта
72


311
М14
8244829
Иванов Артём (2007)
Мурманская обл.
ДЮСШ Кольского района
72


312
М30
8245213
Королев Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
72


313
Ж30
8245353
Мохир Александра (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
SLTeam
72


314
М16
8247077
Дунаев Станислав (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Бокситогорская ДЮСШ
72


315
М14
8235985
Жуков Лев (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
71


316
М50
8135109
Ашихмин Денис (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Prosto o trenirovkah
70


317
М30
8136247
Вишняков Сергей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Первомайское, Фаворит
70


318
М18
8142123
Казанцев Артемий (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
70


319
М16
8158552
Кочнев Михаил (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
70


320
М14
8192797
Гребенкин Никита (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
70


321
Ж40
8204695
Климова Марина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Nevski_club
70


322
М14
8222101
Мустин Илья (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
70


323
Ж16
8222819
Надеждина Полина (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
70


324
М40
8227080
Можаев Пётр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
70


325
М30
8244358
Рекунов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
70


326
Ж40
8245375
Парака Екатерина (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Фитнесхаус
70


327
М16
8246653
Ямолдин Егор (2005)
Новгородская обл.
Спарта
70


328
Ж30
8247170
Золотова Наталья (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург
70


329
Ж14
8193060
Дунина Екатерина (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР г.Зеленогорск
69


330
М40
8120738
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
68


331
М30
8122879
Пшеницын Евгений (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
68


332
М18
8150509
Александров Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
68


333
М30
8150775
Осетров Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
68


334
М16
8166176
Хисамутдинов Дамир (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
68


335
М40
8181477
Чернышов Андрей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Prosto o trenirovkah
68


336
Ж16
8188826
Силина Антонина (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские Надежды
68


337
Ж16
8192403
Мемедляева София (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 2
68


338
Ж16
8193735
Усачева Анастасия (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
ДЮСШ Кингисепп
68


339
Ж14
8234830
Никулова Василиса (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС Леденцев Д.А.
68


340
Ж40
8244728
Сбойнова Антонина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Фитнесхаус
68


341
М16
8244755
Гогуев Павел (2005)
Мурманская обл.
ДЮСШ Кольского района
68


342
Ж30
8246578
Лангинен Юлия (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
68


343
Ж14
8247169
Бирина Мария (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Выборгского р-на СПб
68


344
М30
8247358
Березин Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
68


345
М40
8123792
Войтенков Леонид (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
66


346
М40
8126599
Pentinen Igor (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
66


347
М14
8188194
Дмитренко Егор (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Курортного р-на
66


348
М16
8188199
Дмитренко Кирилл (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Курортного р-на
66


349
М14
8222399
Орлов Михаил (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
66


350
Ж16
8227670
Щербакова Мария (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШ Красногвардейского р-на
66


351
М14
8231770
Костик Даниил (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС
66


352
М30
8246501
Полюбов Семен (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
66


353
М16
8246652
Овэс Егор (2005)
Новгородская обл.
Спарта
66


354
М14
8193438
Шадрин Александр (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 2 Калининского района
65


355
Ж14
8223024
Медкова Валерия (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор 2 Калининского р-на
65


356
Ж14
8189520
Меркулова Диана (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
64


357
М40
8199721
Вовченко Евгений (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорск СШОР
64


358
Ж16
8223011
Киросова Алена (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
64


359
М30
8246521
Воронков Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
64


360
М16
8141622
Аврамов Дмитрий (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
62


361
М30
8173469
Лимарев Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL TEAM
62


362
М40
8187421
Михеев Петр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
62


363
М14
8192238
Качур Даниил (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские Надежды
62


364
М30
8207302
Никаншин Константин (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
62


365
М14
8225025
Мельник Даниил (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг-Фаворит
62


366
Ж14
8233103
Сушкова Варя (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
62


367
М40
8244911
Погодин Михаил (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Ски Тайм
62


368
М30
8245281
Пашков Александр (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
62


369
Ж14
8247922
Галиева Алина (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
62


370
Ж14
8192266
Кирсанова Арина (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
60


371
М14
8193091
Корин Николай (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР ПО ЛВС
60


372
М30
8213258
Елизаров Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki_club
60


373
М14
8231872
Калеев Еремей (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС
60


374
М30
8234154
Афонин Владимир (1989)

60


375
М16
8235547
Конюхов Максим (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР №2 Невского р-на
60


376
М30
8237813
Лукин Максим (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
60


377
Ж14
8242396
Соколова Ксения (2008)
Новгородская обл.
Спарта
60


378
М40
8246859
Починщиков Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
60


379
М14
8193701
Смольский Матвей (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
59


380
М14
8192239
Здыренков Кирилл (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
58


381
Ж16
8192950
Метелькова Татьяна (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
58


382
М14
8203241
Чемоданов Михаил (2008)
Новгородская обл.
Спарта
58


383
М16
8221841
Задирака Андрей (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Нет
58


384
Ж14
8227656
Богачева Виктория (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красногвардейского района
58


385
М14
8222236
Федосов Матвей (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
57


386
Ж14
8246664
Працивник Валерия (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Л/к старт
57


387
Ж16
8141707
Агеева Арина (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
56


388
Ж14
8180144
Смаглюк Ксения (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 2 Калининского района СРб
56


389
М16
8226344
Зобов Анатолий (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
56


390
М14
8231507
Бессалов Леонид (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Красногвардейского района
56


391
М30
8246943
Вотинов Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
56


392
Ж14
8247168
Бабак Екатерина (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
56


393
М14
8192204
Шаймарданов Артем (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
55


394
М16
8128253
Двоскин Никита (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
54


395
М16
8166311
Михайлов Тимофей (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР по лыжным гонкам
54


396
М14
8212118
Невежин Александр (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
54


397
М30
8246632
Шубин Андрей (1985)
Красноярский край
54


398
Ж16
8145426
Афанасьева Любовь (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Невская
52


399
Ж14
8193071
Борисенко Дарья (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
52


400
М14
8194731
Загайнов Макар (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
ДЮСШ Красногвардейского р-на
52


401
М16
8237360
Чумакин Андрей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
52


402
М30
8246418
Афанасьев Антон (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
52


403
Ж14
8176310
Стець Кира (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
50


404
Ж16
8193172
Петрова Ксения (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельская ДЮСШ
50


405
Ж14
8217626
Малышева Виктория (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
50


406
Ж14
8223840
Кузьмина Ангелина (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб ГБУ СШОР по ЛВС
50


407
М30
8224239
Коновалов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа Каретникова
50


408
М16
8244855
Деревянко Глеб (2006)
Мурманская обл.
50


409
Ж14
8246654
Ямолдина Дарья (2008)
Новгородская обл.
Спарта
50


410
М14
8203955
Рыков Евгений (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Ладога
49


411
Ж14
8124795
Фомина Ксения (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШ Красногвардейского р
48


412
Ж16
8184608
Евлаш Дарья (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР 2 Невского района
48


413
М14
8214225
Лукницкий Виктор (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
48


414
Ж14
8217760
Клепцова Александра (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС
48


415
Ж14
8235264
Белоусова Екатерина (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮШС Петроградского района
48


416
М16
8244824
Тимченко Дмитрий (2006)
Мурманская обл.
48


417
М14
8247880
Просвиров Максим (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Марафон
48


418
Ж16
8193149
Охрименко Анастасия (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района
46


419
М14
8207435
Полунин Константин (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Красногвардейская ДЮСШ
46


420
М14
8207585
Коновалов Виталий (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
46


421
Ж14
8227720
Бальчугова Кристина (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШ Красногвардейского р-на
46


422
Ж14
8244701
Ермоченко Елизавета (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района
46


423
М14
8192205
Шаймарданов Ренат (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
44


424
М14
8206856
Троязыков Максим (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
44


425
Ж14
8207492
Константинова Арина (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС
44


426
Ж14
8207620
Симахина Дарья (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
44


427
М16
8244865
Корецкий Алексей (2006)
Мурманская обл.
Кольский район
44


428
М16
8246631
Горкунов Сергей (2006)
Новгородская обл.
Спарта
44


429
М14
8246688
Шиляев Юрий (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
44


430
М16
8128837
Леонов Алексей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР2
42


431
Ж14
8222990
Лущикова Далила (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
42


432
Ж14
8232080
Клевцова Ульяна (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС
42


433
Ж14
8234806
Васильева София (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
42


434
М14
8244844
Аносов Анатолий (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
42


435
М16
8246784
Федоров Михаил (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Спб СШОР по ЛВС
42


436
М14
8193212
Шимигонов Ростислав (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Сшор им.В Коренькова
40


437
М14
8193352
Менс Никита (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС
40


438
Ж14
8193578
Давыдова Анастасия (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
40


439
М14
8231947
Меренков Артём (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-factor
40


440
М16
8244901
Физин Егор (2006)
Московская обл.
КСША лидер-Электросталь
40


441
М14
8248019
Шиляев Юра (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
40


442
М16
8141798
Тюрин Илья (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
38


443
М14
8203250
Эдуардов Иван (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
38


444
Ж14
8230347
Ларионова Анна (2009)
Новгородская обл.
СК Вершина
38


445
М14
8247190
Мильчаков Артем (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Без клуба
38


446
М14
8247884
Соколов Кирилл (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
38


447
М16
8120073
Ратников Иван (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского р-на
36


448
М14
8164867
Васильев Марк (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
36


449
М14
8193465
Максимов Максим (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские Надежды
36


450
Ж14
8246946
Куличкова Валерия (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС
36


451
М14
8206799
Сосин Михаил (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
34


452
М14
8231870
Калеев Матвей (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС
34


453
Ж14
8232790
Букина Эвелина (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР Токсово
34


454
М16
8244791
Мещеряков Артём (2005)
Мурманская обл.
ДЮСШ Кольского района
34


455
Ж14
8193156
Колесова Ксения (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
32


456
Ж14
8202752
Иванова Полина (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС
32


457
М14
8205794
Дробышевский Данила (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские Надежды
32


458
М14
8225084
Русевич Тимофей (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР Токсово
32


459
М14
8241279
Керро Андрей (2008)
Новгородская обл.
Ритм
32


460
Ж14
8194356
Жилина Полина (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского р—на
30


461
М14
8235945
Бражников Андрей (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
30


462
М16
8237314
Федотов Михаил (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Спб СШОР по ЛВС
30


463
М14
8247315
Поликарпов Кирилл (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
30


464
М14
8194153
Левин Тимофей (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская ВШОР токсово
28


465
Ж14
8192200
Рыбакова Анна (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
26


466
М14
8193232
Карзов Алексей (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
26


467
М16
8195090
Батурин Павел (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
«Ладога»
26


468
М14
8236182
Паюсов Семён (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. В. Коренкова
26


469
М14
8247187
Воробьев Максим (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
26


470
М16
8192271
Поздняков Роман (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского рн
25


471
Ж14
8197737
Одинцова Антонина (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮШОР им.Коренькова
25


472
М14
8207599
Печаткин Тимофей (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
25


473
Ж14
8218591
Федотова Ирина (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Спб ГБУ СШОР по лвс
25


474
М14
8233499
Волков Михаил (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
25


475
Ж14
8192240
Петраченкова Дарья (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
23


476
М14
8193502
Шиляев Юрий (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
23


477
М16
8193938
Ким Евгений (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района
23


478
М14
8231732
Степаненко Владислав (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС
23


479
М14
8217759
Климов Дмитрий (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС
21


480
М14
8146504
Максимов Владимир (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
110
19


481
Ж14
8222894
Никифорова Дарина (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
19


482
М14
8236178
Пилипенко Павел (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор им.В Коренькова
19


483
М14
8197115
Фомичёв Владислав (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
17


484
М14
8231719
Кастырин Денис (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС
17


485
Ж14
8194836
Бастионова Марина (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского р-на
15


486
М14
8228558
Михайлов Петр (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
15


487
М14
8236044
Цирульников Андрей (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
14


488
Ж14
8237416
Кудаярова Алиса (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района
14


489
М14
8246926
Тарланов Родион (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
14


490
Ж14
8194248
Седина Анастасия (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. В. Коренькова
13


491
М14
8194793
Смирнов Александр (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШ
13


492
Ж14
8223033
Рябенко Анна (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦКФС Петроградского района
12


493
Ж14
8204499
Абрамкина Варвара (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
11


494
М14
8244864
Тюрин Савелий (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
11


495
М14
8204610
Сергушенков Яков (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
л/к Старт
10


496
Ж14
8246508
Кабаева Василиса (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.В. Коренькова
10


497
Ж14
8236184
Татарченко Арина (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР им. В. Коренькова
9


498
М14
8222177
Чугунов Александр (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР им В. Коренькова
8


499
Ж14
8236183
Бушуева Мария (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
ШОР им. В.Коренькова
7


500
М14
8246562
Летавин Андрей (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. Коренькова
7


501
М40
8124915
Чернопятов Виктор (1976)
р. Карелия
0


502
М30
8155209
Проничев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0


503
М18
8193486
Чудинов Павел (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельская СШ
0