Online entry system

В зачет идет 5 лучших результатов

Место
Группа
Код
Фамилия Имя (Г.Р.)
Регион Команда
Очки
1
М21
8122316
Сомов Никита (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
KuzmolovoJukolaProject
1000


2
8130770
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
995


3
М21
8120545
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
984


4
М45
8135763
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
976


5
М21
8153940
Цыбин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
972


6
8195844
Старков Станислав (1988)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Dикие
969


7
8157307
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
956


8
8175909
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
955


9
Ж35
8157484
Неверова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM ELITE
954


10
М21
8163694
Макаров Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
952


11
8124497
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining - Voenmeh - Mass sport
951


12
8157450
Шеин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
951


13
8139148
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
949


14
М35
8144942
Иванов Алексей (1985)
Тверская обл.
Второе дыхание - 2
949


15
М45
8150648
Тихомиров Александр (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосново
944


16
8213972
Песоцкий Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
940


17
М45
8167105
Демидов Вячеслав (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
933


18
М55
8148536
Быков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
931


19
М21
8152238
Худан Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
926


20
М35
8136854
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
925


21
8217433
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
924


22
М35
8226399
Матвеев Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
924


23
8195504
Кулаков Марат (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
920


24
8195367
Бажуков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
911


25
8136523
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
906


26
8199025
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
905


27
М35
8203217
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Кто _такие
905


28
8157824
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
904


29
М35
8210862
Жаткин Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
903


30
М
8139477
Дуркин Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
902


31
М35
8171651
Клещенко Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание-2
902


32
М55
8215711
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА / White Wolves
899


33
Ж35
8180542
Serianova Anna (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
898


34
М35
8148383
Кунихин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
895


35
М
8169096
Ахремчик Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
894


36
М45
8128608
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
893


37
8133290
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
890


38
М
8132935
Пашичев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
887


39
М21
8150775
Осетров Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
880


40
М55
8169735
Михайлов Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
880


41
М
8195103
Шатков Олег (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Рвать и Метать
880


42
8204756
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
880


43
М21
8192637
Неведомый Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
879


44
М45
8193247
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZiaRunning
876


45
М
8176054
Милованов Эдуард (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
875


46
М45
8187317
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
875


47
М55
8128361
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
874


48
М
8151329
Казначеев Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Рвать и Метать
873


49
М35
8165691
Saprygin Sergey (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
872


50
М35
8170433
Карамзин Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
871


51
М
8199636
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк.Каретникова
870


52
М35
8207727
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
868


53
М45
8165989
Сумин Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Trilife.ru
866


54
М
8205821
Елисеев Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
866


55
Ж45
8124234
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
865


56
М
8212704
Немцов Сергей (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно
863


57
8162591
Вахрушев Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Петербургские
861


58
М35
8226373
Night John (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
860


59
М45
8153239
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
856


60
М
8212991
Ригин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
4fencing.store
856


61
М17
8172405
Сергеев Вячеслав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Sestroretskrun
849


62
М
8199467
Бочко Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
846


63
М60
8127370
Каретников Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг Шк.Каретникова
845


64
М35
8135481
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные
842


65
М60
8135944
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
841


66
М
8214374
Кузнецов Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
841


67
М60
8142038
Селиверстов Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Метрострой
840


68
М60
8125475
Пономарев Сергей (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
839


69
М
8150383
Куликов Павел (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Электронмаш
839


70
М35
8203056
Наумов Алексей (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград 2
838


71
8153400
Ушакова Екатерина (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
834


72
Ж35
8164050
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
834


73
М
8208700
Молчанов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
834


74
М35
8154134
Степанов Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание 2
830


75
М35
8194361
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
829


76
М60
8208326
Нифатов Николай (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
828


77
М60
8170266
Зайцев Николай (1957)
Ленинградская обл.
Соуранда
825


78
Ж45
8184825
Ролич Лариса (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
823


79
М17
8164615
Донсков Дмитрий (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШОР Петродворцового района
820


80
М35
8214576
Бораченко Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ALEXBANK.RU
819


81
М35
8197999
Устинов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
816


82
М45
8224398
Воробьев Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
816


83
М21
8191777
Юрин Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
814


84
М
8152342
Пяткин Алексей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Desperados
811


85
Ж35
8161657
Макарова Алёна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
808


86
М60
8155917
Веселов Валерий (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
школа Каретникова
806


87
8162592
Вахрушева Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Петербургские
804


88
М21
8174551
Чернянцев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
802


89
М
8145059
Патраков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
PiterCross
798


90
М21
8186705
Зайцев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
795


91
М
8215553
Склеменков Феликс (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Рвать и Метать
791


92
Ж
8182880
Грохотова Татьяна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
788


93
М35
8201567
Подъяпольский Вячеслав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
788


94
М
8213401
Гнидов Павел (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
781


95
М
8134543
Севастьянов Глеб (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
779


96
М60
8145290
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Всеросийский
778


97
Ж
8151055
Менисова Валерия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
776


98
Ж
8130528
Федорова Катерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ALEX FITNESS
774


99
М60
8135506
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
774


100
Ж
8147370
Чешкова Айлона (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
772


101
М60
8206297
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
суба 454 . школа каретникова
770


102
М21
8213546
Дьяков Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
770


103
Ж45
8127825
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Горняк
768


104
М35
8172757
Волков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
767


105
Ж21
8220872
Макарова Марина (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
765


106
Ж
8225094
Зелянина Надежда (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
757


107
М
8164203
Морозов Кирилл (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
755


108
М35
8168658
Плюто Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
OCRRUN Мстители
755


109
Ж
8203561
Дзержинская Ксения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
750


110
Ж
8217904
Пышная Валентина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
745


111
Ж55
8122746
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
НикПартс
740


112
Ж
8147647
Худан Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
740


113
М21
8200977
Кучинский Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
740


114
М35
8215064
Поспелов Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
740


115
М
8190475
Пономарев Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
VV
737


116
М
8214098
Козлов Антон (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Вездеход
733


117
Ж
8131794
Артемьева Мария (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
729


118
Ж17
8226489
Астахова Екатерина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
729


119
М55
8163456
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
728


120
М45
8126610
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
727


121
Ж
8221119
Никифорова Юлия (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Рвать и Метать
727


122
Ж21
8199782
Пушкарева Виолетта (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание-2
725


123
М35
8213446
Селиверстов Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
722


124
Ж
8201231
Козырева Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
718


125
М35
8135740
Уйк Антон (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
White Nights marathon
716


126
Ж45
8186252
Уйк Ульяна (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
White Nights marathon
716


127
М
8120530
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
712


128
Ж
8173382
Кузнецова Елизавета (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Kyteam
712


129
Ж21
8178785
Васильева Алена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
705


130
Ж21
8155876
Морозова Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
703


131
М35
8197922
Ламри Анис-Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Anchelottyfit
700


132
М
8226482
Grigorev Valery (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
700


133
М
8210728
Илимбаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Каравай
699


134
М
8182326
Поличенко Анатолий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Репино
690


135
М35
8150240
Сенников Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
687


136
Ж
8157871
Клюкина Дарья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
БКБ
683


137
М
8155706
Медведев Олег (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
680


138
Ж
8210582
Ламри Анна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Anchelottyfit
668


139
М
8226598
Бирюков Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
668


140
М
8212662
Куксов Артур (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
661


141
Ж21
8197985
Шпагина Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
650


142
М
8214339
Бялковский Владислав (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Вездеход
645


143
М
8120807
Дроздов Михаил (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
BESTIA sailing team
637


144
М
8226556
Kulagin Andrey (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
637


145
Ж55
8162976
Богаченкова Татьяна (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
634


146
М
8127086
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
633


147
Ж
8214499
Смущенко Лидия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
633


148
Ж55
8197857
Гриценко Маргарита (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
632


149
Ж
8226435
Сидорова Светлана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
631


150
Ж
8226401
Анашкина Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
630


151
Ж
8220829
Батурова Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
628


152
Ж
8226665
Капустина Мария (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
621


153
Ж
8218356
Ильницкая Ольга (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
618


154
М60
8161559
Кузнецов Иван (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
597


155
М
8168858
Балунов Андрей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Dads and Kids
593


156
М17
8212168
Балунов Павел (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Dads and Kids
593


157
М
8194961
Ануров Вячеслав (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
585


158
Ж
8226419
Васильева Оксана (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
583


159
Ж
8189915
Алексеева Наталия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
580


160
М17
8209107
Белозеров Алексей (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
579


161
Ж
8198917
Юрашева Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
566


162
Ж
8205600
Максимова Евгения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Вездеход
551


163
Ж
8207189
Федорович Олеся (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Вездеход
551


164
8121723
Чегаровский Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Kuzmolovo Jukola Project
505


165
8211819
Шитов Илья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
494


166
М21
8122385
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
492


167
М35
8122845
Рюмин Дмитрий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
492


168
8154476
Кириллов Юрий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Ореховские слизни
487


169
М35
8127747
Шубин Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание-2
485


170
8198865
Петров Эдуард (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
484


171
М21
8132408
Николаев Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
483


172
8198047
Коротков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
483


173
М35
8154454
Артёмов Евгений (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
482


174
8196391
Мостовых Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Sylvia
482


175
М21
8226552
Темкин Павел (1986)
Москва
СК Альфа-Битца
482


176
М21
8123349
Марков Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
481


177
М45
8195505
Дроздов Сергей (1974)
Московская обл.
481


178
М35
8148310
Шилов Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
480


179
М21
8225935
Хаметшин Альберт (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva team
480


180
М21
8125526
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
479


181
8135429
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
478


182
М21
8198875
Котенков Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Роскедр
478


183
8137870
Гузеев Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Opti24
477


184
М35
8162758
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Импульс
477


185
М35
8177534
Сущих Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
477


186
М45
8170669
Фурцев Вячеслав (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
476


187
М21
8136433
Таболин Юрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
StruGGle!
473


188
М21
8195357
Горев Димитрий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
473


189
М35
8145098
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
472


190
8145462
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriTeam
472


191
8141445
Лахно Павел (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
471


192
М35
8192153
Быстряков Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
471


193
М21
8146823
Шемякинский Борис (1986)
Вологодская обл.
468


194
М35
8181882
Королёв Антон (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Сильвия
467


195
М21
8212820
Волков Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
467


196
М45
8128343
Кононов Иван (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
KONONOV
466


197
М35
8135976
Malin Sergei (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Kucha Mala Sport
466


198
8205378
Абдрахманов Вадим (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
466


199
Ж21
8165591
Егорова Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
465


200
8201007
Лавров Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
465


201
8198504
Малаховский Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Мы за все хорошее
464


202
М21
8210276
Клиценко Георгий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
464


203
8195443
Жданов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
463


204
8197399
Константинов Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
462


205
М55
8226780
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
462


206
М55
8170914
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
461


207
8209311
Помешкин Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
461


208
М21
8131934
Разумовский Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
460


209
М35
8226408
Petrov Aleksandr (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
460


210
М35
8170235
Саенко Иван (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
459


211
Ж21
8182080
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
458


212
Ж21
8194577
Яснева Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
458


213
М21
8208461
Степанов Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
456


214
М
8149932
Бадаев Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Zabeg triathlon club
455


215
М35
8184142
Кушель Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
454


216
М35
8197924
Аванесов Артем (1977)
Мурманская обл.
454


217
М
8163094
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-марафон PulsTime.ru
450


218
М35
8220919
Крапивин Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
450


219
М35
8195499
Федоров Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
449


220
М35
8227258
Пескин Павел (1981)
Москва
VENTO
449


221
М35
8167658
Царук Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
447


222
М35
8226452
Садовский Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
445


223
М
8179825
Лиля Павел (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
444


224
М21
8212156
Koldushko Maksim (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
443


225
М
8204175
Андреев Артур (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина, Алмаз
440


226
М21
8226406
Зверев Виктор (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
440


227
М35
8166445
Светлов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Авега
436


228
М17
8197361
Непомнящий Эдуард (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Sestroretskrun
434


229
М35
8165798
Мелешенков Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
VsevRun
433


230
М
8217523
Широков Николай (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
433


231
М
8218580
Киприянов Евгений (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
SL team
433


232
М
8226294
Смущенко Денис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
432


233
М35
8226334
Skotnikov Evgenii (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
431


234
Ж
8128135
Кононова Екатерина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KONONOV
430


235
М21
8226308
Шарков Юрий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
430


236
М45
8178981
Ливинский Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
ЗаВДВ
429


237
Ж
8194869
Горева Дарья (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
429


238
М35
8208875
Ткачев Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
GruzdevTeam
429


239
М17
8137382
Сердюков Дмитрий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР№2 Невского р-на
428


240
М35
8201943
Чижов Денис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
427


241
М
8143350
Козырев Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
426


242
Ж21
8191395
Шапшова Мария (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
426


243
М
8217816
Кирильчук Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
426


244
М21
8208314
Хансон Данил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
425


245
М21
8204518
Сорокин Даниил (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ локомотив
424


246
М
8220119
Костенко Артем (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
423


247
Ж35
8151939
Протопопова Евгения (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
422


248
М21
8225570
Филимонов Арсений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
422


249
М
8145035
Разживин Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
421


250
Ж35
8174671
Кушнарева Юлия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
421


251
М35
8212867
Долгов Артем (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ССПК
420


252
М
8194475
Семеренко Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Nikels team
419


253
Ж45
8214663
Бородулина Ольга (1970)
р. Карелия
Suksenlaba
419


254
Ж35
8177206
Ульянова Инга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Полтораспортсмена
416


255
М35
8213530
Васильев Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
415


256
М
8128112
Шаверов Артем (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Один в поле воин!
414


257
М35
8171101
Лютанов Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Fat Girls Run
414


258
М
8208017
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
414


259
М
8158395
Байгильдинов Шамиль (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
413


260
М17
8226575
Булыга Иван (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
413


261
М21
8213278
Максимов Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Crossfit Udarnik
412


262
М
8218182
Гасилов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Udarnik
412


263
Ж17
8147462
Скворцова Виктория (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
411


264
М45
8194922
Рыбаков Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
411


265
М
8208155
Артемов Юрий (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
o-Lite
411


266
М
8129965
Резник Антон (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
410


267
Ж35
8210453
Силичева Евгения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
410


268
М
8223401
Леонтьев Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
410


269
М45
8127115
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SKI-FACTOR
409


270
Ж
8189913
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
409


271
М21
8206758
Федоров Николай (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
409


272
М
8226370
Угдыжеков Алишер (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
409


273
М
8129983
Филиппов Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
o-Lite
408


274
М45
8141924
Терентьев Роман (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
408


275
М21
8211842
Федотов Евгений (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
408


276
М
8221235
Мамонтов Евгений (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
407


277
М
8226379
Крылов Прохор (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
407


278
М
8224743
Буймов Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
406


279
Ж35
8224771
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
406


280
М
8226223
Михеев Никита (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Zasport
406


281
М
8212971
Кобрисев Игорь (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
405


282
М
8223948
Фокин Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
405


283
М
8143735
Пасечник Серёга (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
404


284
М45
8214664
Бородулин Сергей (1967)
р. Карелия
404


285
М45
8221049
Гуков Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
404


286
М35
8134515
Грушко Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
403


287
М35
8142736
Григорьев Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Толстые Девочки
402


288
М60
8146052
Лосев Сергей (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
402


289
М21
8198859
Мишин Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
402


290
М
8217224
Барышев Леонид (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
402


291
М
8201080
Востряков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
No Rep OCR team
401


292
М
8201373
Шиверский Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
401


293
М35
8226485
Алешин Денис (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
401


294
М35
8136080
Протопопов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
400


295
М
8192558
Моторин Дмитрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
400


296
Ж21
8212261
Боревич Вероника (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
400


297
М35
8198184
Скоморохов Станислав (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
399


298
М
8224239
Коновалов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Шк. Каретникова
399


299
М
8225932
Сальников Вячеслав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
399


300
М35
8201167
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
398


301
М
8220408
Тарарощенко Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
398


302
М
8141490
Толмачев Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые девочки
397


303
М35
8162399
Белов Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые Девочки
397


304
М
8215119
Верин Роман (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
397


305
М21
8208289
Мохов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
RUN9
396


306
М
8226275
Савич Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
White Zenit Boys
396


307
М
8187287
Вотяков Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
395


308
Ж21
8217141
Воробьева Марина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
395


309
М35
8205630
Рыжов Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
394


310
М45
8223905
Gusev Oleg (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
394


311
Ж
8226326
Косьянова Анастасия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
BrutalFOXes
394


312
М45
8157000
Броститов Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
393


313
М17
8163932
Чистяков Иван (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
393


314
Ж35
8135060
Шестакова Екатерина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Zабег
392


315
М
8216562
Мокробородов Диван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
392


316
М
8227230
Сиринчук Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
o-Lite
392


317
Ж
8173772
Попова Полина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
BrutalFOXes
391


318
М35
8213385
Пирогов Виталий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
391


319
М35
8225568
Прокошин Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
SmallTeam
391


320
Ж
8121671
Гуляева Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva Team Elite
390


321
Ж45
8161296
Маслова Татьяна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская Звезда
390


322
М35
8208101
Сердюк Дмитрий (1983)
Москва
390


323
М35
8154945
Тонковский Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская звезда
389


324
М
8201234
Артеменко Сергей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
389


325
М21
8225961
Яркей Игорь (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
389


326
М55
8124327
Смащенко Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
387


327
М
8151150
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun
386


328
М35
8184833
Федоров Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
шатун
386


329
М35
8197820
Толумбаев Данияр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
386


330
М
8124070
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
385


331
Ж35
8183137
Пазовникова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva team run
384


332
Ж21
8210837
Юрина Валерия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ВД2
384


333
М21
8199160
Мащенко Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Рвс
383


334
М35
8203191
Хейнонен Артем (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PROбег
383


335
Ж
8199069
Дудина Ольга (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
382


336
М35
8182204
Smirnov Pavel (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM ELITE
381


337
М21
8199513
Торшин Максим (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
AlexOutDoor
381


338
Ж
8226774
Анохина Мария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
AtomRun
381


339
Ж21
8195666
Лыжина Александра (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Zабег
380


340
М21
8214097
Слащилин Максим (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
380


341
Ж21
8199909
Нилова Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
379


342
М21
8225877
Kashentsev Aleksandr (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
379


343
М45
8181572
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
378


344
Ж35
8186897
Павлова Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
378


345
Ж17
8226840
Смолина Ирина (2004)
Вологодская обл.
378


346
Ж45
8192591
Золотарева Татьяна (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
377


347
Ж
8207412
Федорова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
377


348
М45
8123479
Шестаков Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
375


349
Ж
8194971
Родькина Анна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
375


350
М
8195805
Виноградов Юрий (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
375


351
М21
8226447
Поляков Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
375


352
М35
8194520
Крючков Александр (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
VsevRun
374


353
М
8200493
Тхоржевский Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
374


354
М21
8226531
Цветков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
374


355
Ж
8227066
Однокурцева Майя (1982)
Оренбургская обл.
374


356
Ж45
8153147
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
373


357
Ж35
8148314
Филиппова Любовь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
372


358
М21
8187229
Малюженец Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда
372


359
М
8120738
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
371


360
Ж
8167402
Альмухаметова Фарида (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
371


361
Ж21
8207616
Мамаева Дарья (1990)
Москва
371


362
Ж
8147559
Заморина Анастасия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые девочки
369


363
М45
8224065
Соколенко Олег (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
369


364
Ж
8227067
Сергеенко Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
369


365
М21
8208567
Груздев Эдгар (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
368


366
М
8181606
Власов Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
367


367
М
8202087
Жданов Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Crossfit Udarnik
367


368
М
8170492
Колюшкин Павел (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Prorunning
366


369
М
8175249
Писанов Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Alex Outdoor
366


370
М35
8181177
Задворных Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Energy Management
366


371
М35
8216397
Кононенко Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
365


372
М
8226494
Вергей Ростислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
365


373
М55
8227185
Бораченко Александр (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
TITAN
365


374
М21
8201131
Пушкарев Михаил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
364


375
Ж
8173235
Черногаева Елена (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
363


376
М35
8223557
Лисюткин Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
363


377
Ж
8199632
Макарова Юлия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
362


378
М45
8217130
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
362


379
Ж55
8219176
Шалимова Татьяна (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
362


380
Ж45
8197679
Буйлова Анастасия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
361


381
Ж
8224258
Федорченко Светлана (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
360


382
Ж21
8227168
Лиллесон Дарья (1990)
Москва
360


383
М
8220688
Ельцов Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
359


384
М
8226260
Федорченко Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
359


385
Ж
8199207
Филиппова Лидия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
o-Lite
358


386
М35
8213346
Криворучко Юрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
358


387
Ж21
8171033
Яковлева Анна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
-
357


388
Ж35
8195716
Ситник Юлия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
357


389
М
8227079
Сергеенко Артём (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
357


390
М21
8226669
Кретов Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
356


391
Ж21
8225979
Кретова Евгения (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Opti24
355


392
М17
8199101
Репутин Петр (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
354


393
М21
8215262
Ходкевич Константин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
354


394
Ж35
8226831
Михеева Олеся (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Zaбег
354


395
М35
8212263
Сенников Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
353


396
М
8224449
Околота Павел (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
352


397
Ж
8213411
Дульнева Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
351


398
Ж45
8227188
Куницкая Наталья (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
TITAN
351


399
М
8157694
Шестаков Павел (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
350


400
Ж21
8176187
Лягушина Тая (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva team
350


401
Ж21
8196694
Гладских Анна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ССПК
350


402
М
8227086
Назаров Михаил (1986)
Ярославская обл.
350


403
Ж35
8199280
Куликова Мария (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
349


404
М
8200873
Карпов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
349


405
М
8120629
Румянцев Юрий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
РосМодуль
348


406
М45
8154757
Кузьмин Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Советский разведчик
348


407
М55
8170753
Воротков Михаил (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
моржи купчино
348


408
М17
8226520
Смирнов Михаил (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Dads and Kids
348


409
Ж
8166426
Дикая Валентина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
347


410
Ж45
8170745
Синельщикова Александра (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
моржи купчино
347


411
М
8191879
Коновалов Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
347


412
М35
8198838
Гончаренко Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
347


413
Ж
8147236
Гнездникова Виктория (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
346


414
М21
8215325
Кричевский Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
346


415
М17
8226879
Смирнов Сергей (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Dads and Kids
346


416
Ж35
8227078
Зверева Алла (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
346


417
Ж
8211679
Савенко Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
345


418
М
8202073
Андреев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
344


419
М21
8152075
Захаров Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
шатун
343


420
М
8226526
Самбуров Алексей (1983)
Московская обл.
343


421
Ж
8214371
Фабрицкая Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
342


422
М21
8182875
Никонов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
341


423
Ж
8227241
Жаткина Надежда (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Лосось
340


424
М
8226321
Чистяков Фёдор (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
339


425
Ж
8213882
Петрусевич Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
337


426
М
8227136
Isaev Konstantin (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ISAEV
337


427
Ж
8195667
Харламова Вера (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Zабег
336


428
Ж
8201134
Лаврецова Юлия (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
336


429
Ж
8213231
Пилосьян Ирина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
335


430
М17
8214054
Смирнов Сергей (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Dads and Kids
335


431
М
8216940
Леонов Виталий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
334


432
Ж17
8227031
Сушкова Варя (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
АФК
334


433
М
8202133
Егоров Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
CF UDARNIK
333


434
Ж
8211767
Орел Арина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
333


435
Ж
8224798
Вержбицкая Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
332


436
Ж
8226565
Сундучкова Александра (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
332


437
М
8226451
Калгин Денис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Desperados
331


438
Ж
8183361
Крупень Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
GRUZDEV TEAM
330


439
Ж
8202053
Саяхова Регина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
328


440
Ж
8224384
Гаранина Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
328


441
М
8185727
Лавриненко Владимир (1964)
Москва
Old Horse
327


442
Ж
8195020
Недорезова Елена (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Гамбит
327


443
Ж
8191512
Королёва Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
326


444
Ж55
8223396
Панова Лариса (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
326


445
М
8227000
Мошников Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
323


446
Ж
8226620
Степанова Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
322


447
М
8227145
Abramchuk Konstantin (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
322


448
Ж
8199829
Лукина Анастасия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
321


449
Ж
8226578
Якулович Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Ударник
320


450
М
8223066
Теплоухов Артём (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
319


451
Ж
8201081
Егорова Анастасия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
No Rep OCR team
318


452
Ж
8211022
Андирякова Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
317


453
М
8227063
Николаев Евгений (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
317


454
М
8226490
Ингилевич Вадим (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
316


455
М
8146152
Грачев Юрий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Runner
315


456
Ж
8227056
Strelnikova Olesya (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
315


457
Ж
8199074
Смирнова Таисия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
314


458
Ж
8212078
Климова Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
314


459
М
8227260
Луговцов Максим (1984)
Новосибирская обл.
312


460
Ж
8155580
Салаткова Екатерина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
311


461
М
8227195
Богатырев Михаил (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
311


462
М
8194938
Богданов Виталий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
310


463
Ж
8214126
Антонова Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
310


464
Ж
8226621
Дорогова Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
308


465
М
8208592
Левашин Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
307


466
М
8210597
Зарезин Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
306


467
Ж
8199293
Тарасенко Яна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Anchelottyfit
305


468
М
8201096
Асанкин Алексей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Fatbarnerrun
305


469
Ж55
8227291
Панова Лариса (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Соуранда
303


470
Ж
8211336
Асанкина Марина (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
302


471
Ж
8214310
Лапова Юлия (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
302


472
Ж55
8199802
Agapova Natalia (1958)
Ленинградская обл.
ООО КИНЕФ
301


473
Ж
8217970
Артемова Виктория (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
o-Lite
301


474
Ж
8196352
Семенова Юлия (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
300


475
Ж
8134513
Грушко Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
299


476
Ж
8198334
Дроздова Анна (1972)
Московская обл.
299


477
М
8190659
Шеленшкевич Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
298


478
Ж
8129553
Семешкина Мария (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
297


479
Ж
8191594
Перевертова Зинаида (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
296


480
Ж
8218066
Veselova Oxana (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Гамбит
296


481
Ж
8218076
Загребайло Татьяна (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Терийоки
295


482
Ж
8221066
Щукина Любовь (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
295


483
Ж
8227229
Файзуллина Фаина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
o-Lite
293


484
Ж
8206558
Частикова Лидия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
291


485
М
8206559
Мисько Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
290


486
Ж
8179643
Фокина Марина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
288


487
Ж
8227029
Якоалева Валерия (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
287


488
Ж
8198008
Быкова Жанна (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
286


489
Ж
8207114
Быковская Любовь (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Бсу
285


490
Ж
8226479
Миронова Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
283


491
Ж
8226478
Клевцова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
282


492
Ж
8227286
Березина Екатерина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
278


493
М
8227217
Зиновьев Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
277


494
М
8152896
Гримитлин Максим (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
275


495
М
8227057
Егоров Виталий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
272


496
Ж
8216737
Иванова Евгения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VokuevaTeam
271


497
Ж
8220831
Сычева Ирина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
270


498
Ж
8226939
Вингер Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
268


499
М
8215096
Мозголин Кирилл (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
267


500
Ж
8133164
Иванова Кристина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Greenkiss
265


501
Ж
8199477
Петерсон Евгения (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
264


502
Ж
8187051
Анциферова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
263


503
Ж
8227232
Файзуллина Эллина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
o-Lite
262


504
Ж
8227058
Егорова Людмила (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
261


505
Ж
8194775
Мулярчук Юлия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
260


506
Ж
8127833
Костина Анастасия (1991)
Москва
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
259


507
8123654
Яковлев Юрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
ХК КИРИШИ
0


508
М55
8130783
Пустосмехов Юрий (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
0


509
Ж21
8154455
Артёмова Александра (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
0


510
М55
8198692
Чегаровский Виталий (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
0


511
М
8205601
Козлов Даниил (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Вездеход
0


512
8226225
Федоров Антон (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
некультурная Столица
0


513
8226239
Волынец Алексей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Некультурная столица
0


514
8226368
Краснов Владимир (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Некультурная столица
0


515
Ж35
8226544
Назарова Мария (1982)
Москва
Wild Family
0