Online entry system



Место
Группа
Код
Фамилия Имя (Г.Р.)
Регион Команда
Очки
1
Женщины
8143578
Райкова Светлана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
АврорА
378.5


2
Мужчины
8123129
Кудрявцев Николай (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
375.9


3
Женщины
8126237
Панченко Дарья (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
357.5


4
Мужчины
8134811
Кирьянов Юрий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Ингрия
357.5


5
М40
8156070
Данчишен Сергей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Охта
344


6
Женщины
8120960
Красильникова Дарья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
331.8


7
Мужчины
8125981
Мурашко Денис (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворец
331.7


8
Мужчины
8143797
Ушаков Михаил (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Ювента_Сосновый Бор
322.3


9
Женщины
8175283
Волкова Анна (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord-West
320.6


10
М18
8209149
Котов Вячеслав (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег охта
320.6


11
Ж18
8134514
Ботова Анастасия (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
308.8


12
Женщины
8129339
Челнова Анна (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
304.4


13
Мужчины
8188978
Мартыновский Слава (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
292.3


14
Женщины
8186390
Зюхова Яна (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
290.9


15
Женщины
8209202
Радомская Анастасия (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
Белые ночи
290.5


16
Мужчины
8120986
Сергеев Даниэл (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег - Кузьмолово
284.6


17
Женщины
8126000
Бевза Татьяна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
284.5


18
Мужчины
8202486
Самбура Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
31 кп-Сестрорецк
281.6


19
Мужчины
8129296
Комаров Кирилл (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
#RunToday
278.5


20
Мужчины
8172251
Казёнкин Антон (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
268.8


21
Мужчины
8152266
Чусов Виталий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
267.6


22
Женщины
8126464
Найдионова Антонина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
258.9


23
М40
8122730
Бибич Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП-Сестрорецк
256.8


24
Мужчины
8185235
Ляшков Ефим (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
254.8


25
Женщины
8183727
Абашова Елена (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
247.1


26
Мужчины
8134961
Mogilnyy Ilya (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
@ilusha_mogilnyi
246.2


27
Женщины
8120961
Ельцова Анастасия (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
242.5


28
Мужчины
8168781
Долинин Владимир (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
ELECTRORUN
236.8


29
Мужчины
8122302
Рамазанов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Mipt-o-team
236.5


30
Ж18
8134509
Ботова Елизавета (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
235.2


31
М60
8122340
Дешко Валерий (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
232.1


32
Мужчины
8129536
Худяков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
230.9


33
Мужчины
8144375
Верническо Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
229.1


34
Женщины
8134816
Блинова Мария (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
Ингрия
227.1


35
Мужчины
8130439
Болдин Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
225.2


36
Женщины
8173421
Федорова Алёна (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
RunToday
216.4


37
Женщины
8126124
Косорукова Татьяна (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Vyborg-Orientir
214


38
Женщины
8131666
Кирьянова Полина (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Ингрия
209.2


39
Мужчины
8121015
Русаков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
208.6


40
М40
8145035
Разживин Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
206.3


41
Женщины
8121102
Строганова Ирина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
205.5


42
Женщины
8155623
Салихова Диана (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
100x24.ru
203.7


43
Женщины
8129990
Решетняк Елизавета (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ST4
202.1


44
Женщины
8130212
Рудная Анастасия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
200


45
Мужчины
8185214
Егоров Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
World Class
197.7


46
Женщины
8121728
Петрова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
194.5


47
Женщины
8129823
Фалалеева Екатерина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Большая Черепаха
192.8


48
Ж40
8122840
Муравьева-Андрейчук Ирина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
188.1


49
М40
8129411
Лебедев Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Белые Ночи
187.7


50
Женщины
8154122
Воронюк Марина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
185.5


51
М40
8146681
Шелёхин Владимир (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Health Club Marathon Team
185.2


52
Женщины
8201753
Васильева Светлана (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
Ювента_СосновыйБор
181.3


53
М50
8121733
Митенков Андрей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
181.1


54
Мужчины
8185869
Петров Семен (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
180.8


55
Женщины
8171749
Смирнова Кристина (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
"Ингрия" МБУ "ВСШОР"
179.4


56
Женщины
8146941
Лахманова Татьяна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Ориентир ДТДиМ
179.2


57
М18
8209230
Васильев Кирилл (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Петергоф
178.8


58
Мужчины
8129305
Житухин Дима (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
175.2


59
Мужчины
8125872
Бибич Павел (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП
165.4


60
Женщины
8135578
Зинина Алла (1983)
Новгородская обл.
KJP
164.2


61
Женщины
8166570
Лимонова Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
160.7


62
Ж50
8184983
Беланова Екатерина (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФиЗ Красногвардейского района
159.7


63
М18
8126176
Викентьев Владислав (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
#RunToday
158.5


64
Мужчины
8172259
Петров Владимир (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
155.9


65
Мужчины
8135976
Malin Sergei (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Kucha Mala Sport
155.8


66
Женщины
8129618
Хафизова Инга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
nord west
155.7


67
Мужчины
8129313
Ростов Роберт (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
153.8


68
Женщины
8121141
Конькова Татьяна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
153.6


69
Мужчины
8146061
Чернёв Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
152


70
Женщины
8121725
Мухина Александра (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
151.7


71
Женщины
8156751
Князева Анастасия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
148.4


72
Мужчины
8198366
Храмота Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
147


73
Ж40
8136463
Кургузкина Юлия (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз- марафон
146.9


74
М50
8121095
Гаскевич Сергей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Дрим Тим
143.2


75
М40
8143464
Панков Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
142.6


76
Мужчины
8135935
Якушев Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мохер
142.3


77
Женщины
8135325
Зайцева Полина (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
NordWest
142.2


78
М40
8122300
Федосин Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
141.8


79
Женщины
8210097
Темякова Нина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
141.7


80
Мужчины
8201480
Ярошовец Роман (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП-Сестрорецк
140.7


81
Женщины
8121963
Савенкова Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
140.1


82
Ж40
8175330
Данчишен Анастасия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Охта
133.8


83
Женщины
8129975
Курицына Мария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
132.7


84
Женщины
8126174
Зотова Ксения (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Run Today
132.4


85
М40
8130522
Федоров Тарас (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
132.3


86
Женщины
8176446
Дворкина Ксения (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР2
125.7


87
Ж40
8209015
Голубева Виктория (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Neva-Fox
123.9


88
Мужчины
8190045
Верховцев Максим (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
123.8


89
Ж40
8121080
Титова Наталья (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Шустрики
122.5


90
М40
8126121
Бытенский Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Health Club Marathon Team
122.1


91
Женщины
8125859
Маслова Евгения (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет
121.6


92
Женщины
8144079
Кабанова Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ST4
116.8


93
М60
8123161
Копелевич Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
115.5


94
Ж40
8121862
Аверина Елена (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный Ветер
113.7


95
Мужчины
8126727
Гаврилов Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
113.2


96
Мужчины
8143742
Таратута Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
O-Kirishi
112.8


97
Ж40
8174136
Конанова Анна (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
LSR анди
111.7


98
Мужчины
8157315
Лашицев Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
109.3


99
Женщины
8143549
Цветкова Надежда (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Ингрия
109.1


100
Женщины
8143392
Раева Вероника (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
108.3


101
Женщины
8129553
Семешкина Мария (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
107.6


102
Мужчины
8121074
Стрижов Игорь (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
104


103
М40
8181572
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
102.1


104
Мужчины
8126194
Мухин Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
#RunToday
100.6


105
Женщины
8209184
Устинова Яна (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Саха Ориентир
100.6


106
Мужчины
8121663
Попов Тёма (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
INOV-8 RUSSIA RUN/LAB
100


107
Мужчины
8122343
Кашин Даниил (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
RunToday
100


108
Мужчины
8171663
Поляков Дмитрий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
99.2


109
М50
8129312
Гуреев Максим (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Mile-Sport
97.7


110
Мужчины
8174071
Матросенков Вячеслав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Выборг-Ориентир
95.9


111
Мужчины
8212105
Ботыгин Даня (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Ингрия
95.9


112
Мужчины
8209274
Ботыгин Даня (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
Ингрия
95.4


113
М40
8135331
Судаков Евгений (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
93.9


114
Мужчины
8209818
Гаврилюк Максим (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
92.8


115
М18
8186350
Данчишен Даниил (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег - Охта
92


116
Женщины
8143583
Коржавина Анна (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
91


117
Женщины
8203323
Титова Анастасия (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
90.9


118
Женщины
8209611
Власова Катерина (1997)
Москва
90.7


119
Мужчины
8129376
Сивачук Роман (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Sertolovo
90.6


120
М18
8171614
Алябьев Константин (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский Берег
90.1


121
Мужчины
8121004
Гурлев Кирилл (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
NordWest
89.9


122
Ж18
8146961
Сенина Мария (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
89.5


123
Мужчины
8129882
Иванов Никита (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
ВСШОР Полярная зезда
89


124
Ж50
8131637
Красильникова Екатерина (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
87.2


125
Женщины
8148654
Кондрашова Наталья (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер СДЮСШОР2
87


126
Женщины
8208931
Касаткина Ирина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Центр ФКиС Красногвардейского
86.7


127
Женщины
8209203
Нестерова Ирина (1994)
Новгородская обл.
86.7


128
Мужчины
8125681
Боревич Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Гольфстрим
86


129
Женщины
8212113
Малышева Злата (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord-West
85.6


130
Ж40
8128135
Кононова Екатерина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KONONOV
84.6


131
Ж40
8129401
Боревич Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Белые Ночи
84.5


132
Мужчины
8171724
Кургузкин Виктор (1998)
р. Татарстан
Призовые наличкой (ЗАБАВА)
84.5


133
Женщины
8178204
Карнаухова Наталья (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
84.4


134
Мужчины
8124177
Волков Константин (1990)
Псковская обл.
ST4
84.2


135
Женщины
8133128
Савкина Екатерина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
84


136
Мужчины
8121105
Фархутдинов Равиль (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
83.4


137
М40
8145282
Скурихин Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
83


138
Женщины
8129327
Гаврилова Дарья (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП-Сестрорецк
82.4


139
Женщины
8199460
Лаврюшова Елизавета (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Нисябр
82.1


140
Ж18
8171737
Облап Инга (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
АврорА
81.2


141
Мужчины
8120948
Лахманов Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ориентир ДТДиМ
80.8


142
Ж18
8199377
Тонковская Анастасия (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
80.7


143
М18
8129378
Ахметжанов Ренат (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Sertolovo
79.5


144
Мужчины
8129558
Горланов Сергей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
GST
79.2


145
Мужчины
8174104
Сулацкий Даниил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Белые ночи
78.6


146
Женщины
8135791
Горбунова Мария (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
78.2


147
Женщины
8149687
Журавлева Варвара (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Agafontsev Team
78.2


148
Мужчины
8209825
Piankov Daniil (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
SPb
78.1


149
Женщины
8209113
Панкратова Марина (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
77.7


150
Мужчины
8211475
Хомяков Владимир (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
77.3


151
М18
8171513
Бабаев Кирилл (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКС и З Санкт-Петербург
77.1


152
Мужчины
8212053
Медведев Владислав (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Сск"Невские львы"
76.1


153
Мужчины
8211127
Ермолаев Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
75.8


154
Мужчины
8179795
Френклах Яков (1987)
Москва
Salomon Russian Team
75.5


155
Ж18
8143530
Журавлева Оксана (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК
75.1


156
Мужчины
8164566
Востоков Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
74.3


157
Женщины
8122016
Малышева Злата (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
74.2


158
Мужчины
8209151
Макаров Станислав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Белые ночи
73.7


159
М50
8129821
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
73


160
Мужчины
8209631
Гаген-торн Александр (1987)
Москва
73


161
М18
8209758
Иванов Максим (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбСВУ
72.8


162
Мужчины
8121093
Поляков Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
72.3


163
Мужчины
8130057
Чесников Егор (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Охта
71.9


164
Мужчины
8130061
Кутищев Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
OverPower
71.6


165
Женщины
8131008
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
71.2


166
Женщины
8144336
Забойкина Юлия (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Гольфстрим
70.6


167
М40
8211527
Малышев Михаил (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
70.6


168
Женщины
8185828
Мурзина Анастасия (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег-Ф
69.5


169
Мужчины
8201766
Лебедев Владимир (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
RunToday
69.4


170
М40
8128343
Кононов Иван (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
KONONOV
67


171
Мужчины
8129615
Панкратов Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
66.8


172
Мужчины
8143580
Ковалев Тимофей (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
АВРОРА
66.4


173
Женщины
8173230
Натальина Анастасия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
66.2


174
Мужчины
8203655
Семенчук Виталий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
LACHTA
66


175
Мужчины
8209802
Бондарев Олег (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег-339
65.7


176
Мужчины
8212064
Салданов Виктор (1989)
р. Бурятия
65.3


177
Мужчины
8120312
Пакконен Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
65


178
Ж50
8156102
Гудзенко Елена (1966)
Ленинградская обл.
65


179
М18
8209541
Эль-хейба Денис (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФК АВС
64.4


180
М40
8126003
Хамицевич Роман (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
64.2


181
М18
8209589
Колганов Иван (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
63.4


182
Женщины
8143885
Тарасова Анастасия (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег-339
63.2


183
М18
8209796
Белявцев Илья (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
62.7


184
Ж50
8143426
Шмидт Ангелина (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский Берег-Ф
62.4


185
Мужчины
8121001
Илгач Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
StruGGle!
60.7


186
Мужчины
8194880
Бычков Александр (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
О-кириши
60.7


187
М18
8135200
Комаров Дмитрий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
АврорА
60.6


188
М40
8143417
Литвинов Александр (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина КТТиБ
60.5


189
Женщины
8211538
Гаврилова Дарья (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП-Сестрорецк
60.2


190
Ж40
8167938
Грауэр Лидия (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
59.9


191
Мужчины
8129413
Малевский Андрей (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина КТТиБ
59.1


192
Мужчины
8122057
Руденко Дмитрий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
RunToday
58.9


193
Мужчины
8131673
Вилькс Илья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
58.8


194
М40
8155590
Конанов Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
LSR анди
58.8


195
Мужчины
8212093
Хлызов Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ВШЭ
57.3


196
Женщины
8130138
Черкасская Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
trailcup.ru
54.7


197
Женщины
8125884
Степанянц Екатерина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный Ветер
54.2


198
Мужчины
8129567
Баландин Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ALKO-STOP
53.8


199
Ж18
8209480
Брючко Ульяна (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Веста
52.5


200
Ж40
8211545
Куприенко Ольга (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Белые ночи
52.5


201
Женщины
8209610
Горбунова Алёна (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
51.3


202
Ж40
8120999
Золотых Екатерина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
GoldTeam
51


203
Мужчины
8134549
Мащенко Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП-Сестрорецк
51


204
Ж40
8152675
Мироновская Мария (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Прогрыз
51


205
Женщины
8143455
Шаркова Анастасия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский Берег
50.1


206
Мужчины
8209264
Поляруш Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Поляроль
50


207
М50
8130177
Пасечник Владимир (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
49.3


208
М40
8209175
Килин Михаил (1974)
Удмуртская р.
Ижевск
48.5


209
Ж40
8209821
Токмакова Полина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
48.5


210
Мужчины
8122188
Тихонин Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
47


211
Ж60
8121113
Фершалова Виктория (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег-Ф
46.2


212
Ж18
8209797
Голубева Кристина (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег-339
46


213
М18
8172246
Руденко Сергей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
45.3


214
М40
8125525
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
45


215
Ж60
8129846
Smirnova Irina (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Ecran
45


216
Мужчины
8194347
Джемилев Михаил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Atom Run
44.7


217
Мужчины
8211495
Чегаровский Юрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьмолово
44.6


218
М50
8143735
Пасечник Серёга (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
43.1


219
М60
8131643
Левичев Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕРЕСК
43


220
Мужчины
8188140
Маликов Игорь (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
43


221
Женщины
8209826
Колоскова Юлия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворцовый ДДТ
42.5


222
Мужчины
8136511
Раев Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
42.4


223
Мужчины
8209678
Кораблёв Александр (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
41.5


224
Ж40
8143502
Панкова Татьяна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
38


225
Мужчины
8198368
Жирнов Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
37.9


226
М50
8182201
Пьянков Владимир (1962)
Ленинградская обл.
37.8


227
Женщины
8209745
Паладиева Наталия (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
37.6


228
Мужчины
8211478
Королев Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
37.1


229
Женщины
8121959
Купченок Юлечка (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ST4
36.8


230
М40
8125505
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
36.6


231
Мужчины
8209135
Сомов Алексей (1986)
Псковская обл.
35.4


232
М40
8124946
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
35.1


233
Мужчины
8207769
Антонов Андрей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
34.1


234
Женщины
8209652
Маниева Дарья (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Alko-stop
33.9


235
Мужчины
8209225
Рунов Антон (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
13 Вагон
33.6


236
Женщины
8121142
Полякова Наталья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
32


237
Женщины
8130529
Иванова Мария (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЭПС
31.9


238
М50
8130631
Танаев Александр (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР
29


239
Женщины
8209595
Ческидова Валерия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
#RunToday
29


240
Ж60
8121128
Свистун Татьяна (1946)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка
27


241
Мужчины
8124800
Минкевич Николай (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Велокросс
27


242
М50
8129425
Иванов Андрей (1962)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово 110%
27


243
Женщины
8202083
Ветрова Елена (1982)
Новгородская обл.
27


244
Женщины
8129549
Ежунова Светлана (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Mipt-o-team
26


245
М18
8146932
Ишин Иван (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
24


246
Женщины
8211128
Буль Полина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
АК Штурм
22


247
М50
8143406
Калайдин Станислав (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР
21


248
Мужчины
8122222
Истомин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
NR-NW
20


249
Ж40
8126142
Муравник Екатерина (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Лемур
20


250
Ж60
8211507
Степангова Ирина (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка
20


251
Мужчины
8125958
Косоруков Антон (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
19


252
Женщины
8209823
Тихомирова Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
16


253
М40
8122664
Низкий Роман (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест
14


254
Мужчины
8209269
Чегаровский Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьмолово
14


255
М40
8211446
Kenda Klemen (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
14


256
М40
8157478
Ткачев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
13


257
М40
8129348
Кутузов Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
11


258
Ж40
8143575
Ткачева Анна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
11


259
Ж50
8143566
Дмитренко Надежда (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
НВ
7


260
Мужчины
8209284
Галль Артем (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
FastFoot
6


261
Ж60
8121122
Степанова Ирина (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка
5


262
М60
8129822
Привалов Сергей (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
4


263
Женщины
8211910
Березовская Ксенька (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
НИСЯБР
4


264
Ж60
8126119
Левичева Надежда (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕРЕСК
3


265
Женщины
8209282
Галль Дарья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
FastFoot
3


266
М40
8120981
Шеянов Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
SRD SK
2


267
Ж50
8155472
Кудрявцева Галина (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD-WEST
2


268
Ж60
8171328
Шадрина Елена (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Экстремум
2


269
Женщины
8203811
Ибраимова Фериде (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
2


270
Ж40
8209254
Краснова Яна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2


271
Ж40
8131071
Ишина Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1


272
Женщины
8131648
Церуш Татьяна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
1


273
М40
8144310
Шкрейдер Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
1


274
Ж50
8144425
Зайцева Светлана (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
NordWest
1


275
Ж40
8144432
Степанова Ольга (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Степашки
1


276
Ж18
8171488
Пинхасович Анна (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
VestA
1


277
М40
8187836
Степанов Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Степашки
1


278
Женщины
8192477
Маркачева Юлия (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
1


279
Мужчины
8192737
Шемонаев Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1


280
Женщины
8199463
Березовская Ксения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
НИСЯБР
1


281
Женщины
8199541
Васенина Анастасия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Нисябр
1


282
Мужчины
8204554
Ермаков Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1


283
Женщины
8209275
Корнеева Александра (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
1


284
Женщины
8209783
Ибрагимова Фериде (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
1


285
Мужчины
8209814
Котлярский Александр (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
1


286
Мужчины
8212107
Гусейнли Руфат (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
1