Online entry system



Место
Группа
Код
Фамилия Имя (Г.Р.)
Регион Команда
Очки
1
М50
8123602
Гамзов Николай (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Невск.СШОР-2-биатлон КЛЛГ
460


2
М50
8162744
Бердников Павел (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
432


3
Ж30
8126997
Макарова Вероника (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
424


4
М30
8139647
Матреничев Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Марафон-Тихвин
424


5
М14
8164838
Платонов Константин (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
418


6
Ж50
8136759
Савойская Ольга (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ Всеволожск
400


7
Ж18
8139453
Погодина Ольга (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СШОР 2
400


8
Ж16
8151533
Маслакова Елизавета (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Лыжный клуб
400


9
М40
8123918
Верещагин Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШ Красногвардейского р-на
392


10
М70
8125790
Смоленков Сергей (1946)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворец
390


11
Ж40
8120033
Соболева Светлана (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
380


12
М20
8162658
Охапкин Иван (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
380


13
М20
8131214
Евсин Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР-2 Невского р-на, Лесгафта
370


14
Ж14
8179875
Алексеенко Анастасия (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
370


15
М14
8162130
Туров Александр (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
366


16
М14
8135991
Опутин Кирилл (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
360


17
М70
8191793
Морозов Рудольф (1940)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Метрострой
356


18
М60
8124731
Головин Николай (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг
352


19
М16
8132401
Игнатюк Иван (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
352


20
М16
8130409
Мясников Михаил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
350


21
Ж21
8126455
Липатова Алена (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
348


22
М40
8146322
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen
346


23
Ж30
8193583
Сучилина Светлана (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Marwe roller ski team
342


24
Ж14
8120395
Кареньких Виктория (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР№2 Невского р-на
334


25
М30
8137989
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадт
334


26
М60
8179615
Васильев Владимир (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ,Школа Каретникова
334


27
М21
8123858
Коновалов Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
330


28
М16
8134903
Кичкин Артём (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
сшор по лвс
326


29
Ж18
8180021
Михайлова София (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
322


30
Ж16
8179824
Барбинягра Анна (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Фаворит
318


31
Ж40
8131794
Артемьева Мария (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
312


32
Ж16
8149886
Алексеенко Олеся (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
310


33
М40
8128150
Кареньких Николай (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
308


34
М14
8198891
Сажин Кирилл (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
АСК
308


35
М21
8199085
Визер Валерий (1983)
Мурманская обл.
Барс
304


36
М40
8123792
Войтенков Леонид (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
302


37
М60
8128778
Пименов Владимир (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
Тосно атлант
302


38
М50
8142037
Дарков Дмитрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
СК "Марафон" ( Тихвин )
302


39
М60
8151341
Захаров Владимир (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
300


40
М50
8180088
Сажин Валерий (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
СК "Марафон" ( Тихвин )
286


41
М50
8127090
Бурд Михаил (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
Корнево
280


42
М50
8127387
Резник Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб Барс
278


43
М20
8134846
Евдокимов Антон (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
278


44
М14
8192630
Смирнов Никитa (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
272


45
Ж40
8136463
Кургузкина Юлия (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз- марафон
270


46
М40
8120085
Юденко Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen КЛЛГ
268


47
М16
8172405
Сергеев Вячеслав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Sestroretskrun
256


48
М18
8120014
Селегей Юрий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
254


49
М18
8125698
Лапин Егор (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
254


50
М70
8167026
Панков Сергей (1938)
Ленинградская обл.
Торосово
250


51
Ж14
8193760
Анурова Дарья (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
250


52
М18
8127972
Бескровный Иван (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
248


53
М70
8199474
Коршунов Юрий (1947)
Ленинградская обл.
мороз-марафон
248


54
М30
8180175
Ледников Станислав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
244


55
М60
8129071
Иванов Юрий (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
240


56
М60
8155917
Веселов Валерий (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
224


57
М40
8165824
Иванов Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
224


58
М14
8194252
Артемьев Максим (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Бокситогорская ДЮСШ
224


59
М50
8122501
Челноков Павел (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронверкские барсы
222


60
М40
8125955
Хуснуллин Айдар (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
216


61
Ж14
8120323
Чижикова Ева (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
МБОУ "Гатчинская гимназия им.
212


62
Ж40
8123761
Плотникова Наталья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
200


63
М40
8124915
Чернопятов Виктор (1976)
р. Карелия
Стимул
200


64
Ж21
8133816
Плотникова Ольга (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР г.Зеленогорск
200


65
М16
8137382
Сердюков Дмитрий (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР№2 Невскогго р-на
192


66
М21
8191242
Хабаров Никита (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
temptraining.ru
190


67
Ж16
8189180
Астафьева Анастасия (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
188


68
Ж18
8128801
Шорохова Юлия (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Уор 2
180


69
Ж50
8179616
Михайлова Марина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ,школа Каретникова
180


70
М16
8120263
Капустин Илья (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
СОШ № 9
178


71
М60
8126043
Паскаренко Михаил (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Массспорт
178


72
М60
8127370
Каретников Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк.каретникова
178


73
М21
8150342
Хрипунов Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
178


74
Ж30
8186208
Волкова Татьяна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
174


75
Ж18
8187788
Ильина Валерия (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Сестрорецк
174


76
М16
8134673
Кирсанов Артем (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
170


77
М40
8133022
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
168


78
М50
8137705
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг Школа Каретникова
168


79
Ж16
8156418
Бахтина Анастасия (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
168


80
Ж16
8199980
Керро Евгения (2004)
Новгородская обл.
Марево СОЦ Ритм
166


81
М60
8127725
Бородин Анатолий (1953)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
164


82
М30
8126667
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
162


83
Ж14
8192266
Кирсанова Арина (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
162


84
М40
8123758
Сергеев Максим (1973)
р. Карелия
Стимул
160


85
М60
8123760
Плотников Александр (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
160


86
М18
8135931
Метла Денис (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
160


87
М50
8164605
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
158


88
Ж14
8188552
Юдина Дарья (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
158


89
М21
8125954
Койчев Анатолий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс - Спорт
156


90
М21
8179204
Пивоваров Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
МВАА
156


91
М50
8127204
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
154


92
Ж16
8151014
Бахтина Дарья (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
154


93
М18
8132429
Сергеев Иван (2002)
р. Карелия
РСДЮСШ Карелия
152


94
М20
8128229
Петров Николай (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Спбдюсшор
150


95
М21
8120375
Степанов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортклуб Вершина
148


96
Ж16
8142904
Исаева Елизавета (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
148


97
М40
8197144
Рылов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
148


98
М30
8197754
Облов Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Саган-Нур (С.Жамбалов)
148


99
М30
8162219
Нилов Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
146


100
М20
8155927
Панфёров Егор (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
144


101
Ж14
8179475
Саркеева Полина (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
144


102
Ж16
8120318
Онышко Ксения (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Лицей №3
142


103
М30
8141732
Мартюшев Роман (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
142


104
М50
8149825
Васильев Дмитрий (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
сильвия
142


105
М60
8165052
Минаев Александр (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
142


106
М16
8151522
Шинковский Арсений (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. В.Коренькова
140


107
Ж16
8185859
Докторова Мария (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Полиатлон
140


108
М18
8128112
Шаверов Артем (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк СДЮШОР
138


109
М16
8134231
Кононов Леонид (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
138


110
Ж16
8156428
Стрижова Яна (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
138


111
М30
8135135
Скворцов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
136


112
М14
8141317
Метла Дмитрий (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
136


113
Ж14
8194814
Алешичева Ася (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
134


114
М30
8126668
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
132


115
М14
8167928
Егоров Кирилл (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на
132


116
М40
8122665
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
130


117
Ж16
8156425
Войтенкова Альбина (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
130


118
М16
8124749
Охапкин Алексей (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
128


119
М14
8164615
Донсков Дмитрий (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового района
128


120
Ж14
8179862
Бородина Анна (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
128


121
Ж14
8201771
Токарева Ольга (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
128


122
М40
8192834
Барбинягра Михаил (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг, Фаворит
122


123
М16
8200218
Похомов Иван (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
гатчина
122


124
М40
8197434
Лаас Максим (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Малахит Биатлон
120


125
М16
8201816
Алексеев Сергей (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
120


126
М16
8127839
Ременюк Василий (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Лицей №3
118


127
М16
8165294
Гаврилов Григорий (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносел-го р-на
118


128
М16
8201817
Михайлов Кирилл (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
108


129
М30
8121642
Горохов Сергей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
100


130
М50
8123759
Вильда Евгений (1967)
р. Карелия
Стимул
100


131
М30
8125526
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
100


132
М21
8126419
Попов Виталий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Швсм по звс
100


133
Ж18
8128729
Крупицкая Евгения (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
100


134
М21
8131198
Курочкин Михаил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
KUROCHKIN SPORT
100


135
М18
8132521
Зубарев Никита (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорск СДЮСШОР
100


136
М16
8135893
Свистунов Денис (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово Всеволожская СШОР
100


137
М50
8147495
Мясников Юрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
100


138
М40
8162758
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Импульс
100


139
Ж18
8164225
Степанова Анастасия (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. В.Коренькова
100


140
Ж14
8188580
Казакова Александра (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
100


141
М40
8194451
Kolokolov Lev (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо
100


142
М18
8197001
Андреев Василий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
100


143
Ж21
8198131
Саверина Ирина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
100


144
Ж20
8198545
Ванькина Анна (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
100


145
М30
8198944
Визер Валера (1983)
Мурманская обл.
Барс
100


146
Ж30
8200062
Петрова Ирина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
100


147
М14
8200124
Пискунов Артём (2005)
Москва
100


148
М21
8200697
Шардыко Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
100


149
Ж30
8201032
Naryshkina Natalia (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Клуб Марафон
100


150
М30
8201611
Shishpanov Alexandr (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Saint Petersburg
100


151
Ж14
8202789
Кузьминых Дарья (2005)
Пермский край
Добрянка
100


152
Ж21
8202817
Попова Юлия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Охта парк
100


153
Ж20
8203162
Лебедева Анастасия (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворец
100


154
Ж21
8123277
Бородулина Ольга (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Масспорт
90


155
Ж21
8123857
Осипова Анна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
СЗТУ
90


156
М20
8126309
Клевцов Владислав (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсовские надежды Всеволожска
90


157
Ж21
8126397
Иванова Вероника (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
90


158
Ж18
8129078
Чайка Екатерина (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
ШОР по ЛВС
90


159
М21
8132507
Нищаков Андрей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
90


160
Ж40
8134988
Любимова Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
90


161
Ж18
8135891
Торопова Анастасия (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
90


162
Ж50
8137985
Таюрская Ольга (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
90


163
Ж40
8144544
Родионова Светлана (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
90


164
М50
8148024
Зыков Сергей (1963)
р. Карелия
Петрозаводск
90


165
М30
8150159
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
90


166
Ж16
8155102
Коренева Елизавета (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
90


167
Ж18
8155299
Ивленкова Анна (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР по ЛВС
90


168
Ж30
8163305
Дмитриева Лидия (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Шилова ски
90


169
М18
8165667
Слюсарь Денис (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово Всеволожская СШОР
90


170
Ж50
8173440
Мамина Ольга (1966)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
90


171
М14
8183718
Васильков Петр (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсовские Надежды
90


172
М21
8183989
Никельс Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
90


173
М20
8188575
Андреев Иван (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
МВАА
90


174
Ж30
8189073
Конева Юлия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
90


175
Ж14
8192406
Болдыжева Анфиса (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
90


176
М21
8198629
Рошка Василий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
90


177
М30
8198910
Иванов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
90


178
М40
8198916
Смульский Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
90


179
Ж14
8202276
Ткалич Алиса (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово Всеволожская СШОР
90


180
Ж16
8202772
Лебедева Мария (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
90


181
Ж14
8120133
Зелина Елизавета (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
80


182
Ж30
8125652
Постнова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
80


183
М30
8127092
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
80


184
Ж18
8127433
Грязнова Екатерина (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
80


185
Ж14
8127529
Васильева Серафима (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
80


186
М16
8135895
Васильков Николай (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово Всеволожская СШОР
80


187
М30
8141394
Двоскин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Рмк
80


188
М18
8147515
Смирнов Евгенийй (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмоловская ДЮСШ
80


189
М18
8147972
Верхогляд Тарас (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
80


190
М60
8155369
Криворучко Александр (1957)
р. Карелия
ВЧДЭ-27
80


191
М16
8162166
Мемедляев Степан (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
80


192
М40
8166186
Петров Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
PIC
80


193
Ж30
8170420
Мячина Юлия (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
80


194
Ж21
8180560
Шарафутдинова Эльвира (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
80


195
М60
8180811
Манаков Александр (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
80


196
Ж21
8188885
Никельс Виктория (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
80


197
М40
8192547
Дмитриев Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
80


198
Ж50
8197857
Гриценко Маргарита (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
80


199
Ж18
8199615
Логичева Екатерина (2002)
Москва
СШОР 111
80


200
Ж40
8201120
Левина Наталья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
80


201
М14
8201634
Митрофанов Андрей (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин,СК Сокол
80


202
М20
8202834
Макада Джеймс (2000)
Эль Кампо
80


203
М20
8203322
Плясунов Леонид (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
МВАА
80


204
М21
8120223
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB
78


205
Ж16
8125608
Данилова Алина (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красногвардейского района
78


206
М30
8126323
Тютерев Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Русская Зима
78


207
М40
8131858
Каменцев Михаил (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская Звезда
78


208
Ж14
8135894
Березина Марина (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово Всеволожская СШОР
78


209
М18
8139839
Манжин Александр (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СШОР 2
78


210
М50
8142106
Высоцкий Андрей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
78


211
М20
8150735
Белянин Георгий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Лесгафта/лыжный клуб Stаrt
78


212
М18
8154816
Смирнов Кирилл (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
78


213
М18
8163198
Вдовин Александр (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красногвардейского района
78


214
М30
8165792
Мерсадыков Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
78


215
Ж40
8189359
Руденко Марина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
78


216
Ж40
8197679
Буйлова Анастасия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
78


217
Ж14
8200063
Поченкова Валерия (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР по ЛВС
78


218
М30
8200199
Башмаков Денис (1986)
Мурманская обл.
Мурманск
78


219
М60
8201396
Валерий Веселов (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Красное село
78


220
М16
8202278
Новиков Дмитрий (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово Всеволожская СШОР
78


221
М14
8202279
Васильков Серафим (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсовские надежды Всеволожска
78


222
Ж18
8202676
Жук Наталья (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
78


223
Ж14
8203297
Логинова София (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
78


224
М20
8123873
Березан Дмитрий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
76


225
М30
8126398
Иванов Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
76


226
М18
8127753
Горнов Владислав (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
76


227
Ж18
8128110
Баротова Екатерина (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. В. Коренькова
76


228
М30
8133308
Сердюк Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
76


229
Ж18
8133946
Медведева Дарья (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
76


230
М40
8134307
Кириллов Сергей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
76


231
М16
8136303
Козлов Кирилл (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
76


232
М16
8138128
Родионов Денис (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
дюсш Красногвардеец
76


233
М60
8151155
Ромашов Дмитрий (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Sankt-Peterburg
76


234
М20
8163369
Волгин Александр (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
76


235
Ж16
8165649
Кольчугина Елизавета (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
76


236
Ж14
8167273
Прокопьева Дарья (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового района
76


237
М16
8182927
Асеев Дмитрий (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
кинеф
76


238
Ж14
8192403
Мемедляева София (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
76


239
М14
8193383
Филиппов Артём (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
76


240
Ж16
8194956
Бибикова Екатерина (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
76


241
Ж30
8198158
Муртазина Инна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
76


242
М40
8199519
Березин Дмитрий (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсовские надежды Всеволожска
76


243
Ж14
8200161
Свинцова Александра (2006)
Москва
Зеленоград СШОР 111
76


244
Ж16
8201769
Иванова Анна (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
76


245
М21
8202438
Янченко Артём (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
76


246
Ж21
8202707
Ефимова Мария (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
76


247
М18
8202860
Агапитов Константин (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
76


248
М30
8126405
Паладиев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
74


249
М18
8142816
Кочетков Максим (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово Всеволожская СШОР
74


250
М40
8152536
Кащук Василий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши "За Ленинград"
74


251
М20
8156621
Манжула Александр (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
НГУ.им.П.Ф.Лесгафта - Невская
74


252
Ж30
8172622
Самохвалова Эльвира (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
made in Russia
74


253
М21
8191629
Сеимов Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный Триатлон
74


254
М16
8192317
Борисов Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
74


255
Ж14
8192950
Метелькова Татьяна (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорская СДЮСШОР
74


256
М21
8194463
Гилев Даниил (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Мваа
74


257
М14
8194498
Белый Никита (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор3 Кал. Район
74


258
М40
8195501
Богданов Денис (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
74


259
М30
8198712
Тиунов Глеб (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
SKIBIKE.RU
74


260
Ж21
8198731
Иванова Ксения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
74


261
М18
8199798
Овчинников Евгений (2002)
Москва
СШОР 111
74


262
Ж16
8199834
Шумилова Екатерина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбСДЮШОР
74


263
Ж40
8199954
Грохотова Светлана (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
74


264
М16
8200217
Качюрин Кирилл (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Ладога
74


265
Ж16
8201591
Талан Александра (2003)
Новгородская обл.
с. Марёво, СОЦ "Ритм"
74


266
Ж16
8202710
Иванова Анна (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
74


267
Ж14
8203272
Сенина Кристина (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
74


268
М21
8123809
Койчев Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Горящие пятки
72


269
М30
8125477
Ковтун Анатолий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
72


270
М30
8125800
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
72


271
М20
8128192
Фомин Игорь (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
72


272
М40
8131234
Ледов Игорь (1971)
р. Карелия
Петрозаводск Стимул
72


273
М16
8141103
Баруев Алексей (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
72


274
Ж40
8145957
Григорян Наталья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Волна
72


275
Ж30
8154126
Коркина Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
72


276
М14
8161988
Бондаренко Тимофей (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
72


277
М14
8163207
Малинин Анатолий (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
72


278
М50
8163684
Ахметдинов Виталий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
SIXC
72


279
М16
8187000
Гаранин Даниил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
72


280
Ж30
8192473
Елыжева Светлана (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
72


281
Ж14
8193476
Суворова София (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Калининская СШОР 3
72


282
Ж16
8194643
Никитина София (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг Фаворит
72


283
Ж14
8195104
Кузькина Екатерина (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
72


284
М18
8195918
Борисенков Богдан (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировская СШОР
72


285
М21
8197677
Барский Виталий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бой с ленью
72


286
Ж21
8197894
Большакова Галина (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
72


287
М16
8200081
Коротков Василий (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
72


288
М20
8201629
Мыльников Денис (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
72


289
Ж14
8202476
Овсова Екатерина (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛК Старт
72


290
Ж18
8202483
Богомолова Арина (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмоловская ДЮСШ
72


291
М14
8203277
Чумакин Андрей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
72


292
Ж18
8123820
Колчева Алиса (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
70


293
Ж18
8135892
Чукалова Анастасия (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР Токсово
70


294
М14
8135906
Клевцов Дмитрий (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР Токсово
70


295
Ж21
8145167
Попова Нина (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
70


296
М18
8156351
Алисов Иван (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР ПО ЛВС
70


297
Ж40
8163801
Хомутова Евгения (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
70


298
М40
8175706
Кореньков Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
70


299
М30
8198945
Степунин Павел (1988)
Тамбовская обл.
YORC
70


300
М14
8199412
Мизернюк Вадим (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
70


301
М16
8200082
Ловцов Дмитрий (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
70


302
М50
8200113
Koндрашов Андрей (1959)
Москва
Манжосов-Клуб
70


303
Ж30
8200565
Иванова Александра (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
70


304
Ж14
8202284
Колесова Екатерина (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР Токсово
70


305
М14
8203275
Бурацков Стас (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
70


306
Ж16
8122900
Иванова Анна (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
68


307
М50
8123033
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
НПО Стример
68


308
Ж16
8124767
Скачкова Любовь (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
68


309
Ж18
8128008
Кареньких Юлия (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР№2 Невского р-на
68


310
М20
8128117
Гришин Вадим (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
СЕСТРОРЕЦК СДЮСШОР
68


311
М20
8132090
Челноков Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронверкские барсы
68


312
М16
8134661
Старков Роман (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБСДЮШОР
68


313
М40
8135116
Попов Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
68


314
М30
8151150
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun, YORC,
68


315
М18
8151463
Никитин Даниил (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Бокситогорский район
68


316
Ж14
8156476
Федотова Екатерина (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Дюсш Красногвардейского района
68


317
М21
8188865
Ильин Иван (1989)
Псковская обл.
Старые Буриги
68


318
М30
8198244
Трегубов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
68


319
М16
8199774
Рощин Александр (2003)
Москва
СШОР 111
68


320
Ж21
8200651
Шмидко Александра (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
68


321
Ж30
8202142
Храмова Александра (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
68


322
М16
8202811
Тимофеев Иван (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
68


323
М40
8127115
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SKI-FACTOR
66


324
М40
8127128
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
66


325
М30
8127995
Романов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина / SF Vershina
66


326
Ж16
8135549
Захарова Виктория (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР НЕВСКАЯ 2
66


327
Ж18
8140247
Ковкель Мария (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина, центр Ладога
66


328
Ж14
8141957
Казакова Полина (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
66


329
М18
8162948
Данилин Андрей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорская СДЮСШОР
66


330
М14
8166176
Хисамутдинов Дамир (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор По ЛВС
66


331
М16
8166718
Гарькин Денис (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СОШ № 9
66


332
Ж30
8170573
Черная Екатерина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
66


333
Ж14
8187246
Гурьянова Екатерина (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
66


334
М30
8198946
Пастушенко Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
66


335
М16
8199955
Лепешков Андрей (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
66


336
Ж16
8199978
Тютюнова Александра (2003)
Москва
111 СШОР
66


337
М21
8201659
Володин Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
SF Vershina
66


338
М50
8201683
Чернов Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
66


339
Ж14
8202359
Прокофьева Глафира (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
66


340
Ж21
8202726
Наумова Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Петергоф
66


341
М16
8202813
Зимин Михаил (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
66


342
М60
8123814
Крамар Юрий (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
64


343
М18
8127249
Меньших Эдуард (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардейская ДЮСШ
64


344
Ж14
8128045
Горнова Мария (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносел-го р-на
64


345
М30
8128960
Соколов Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
64


346
М30
8136106
Фомин Дмитрий (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо
64


347
М18
8140182
Альменов Андрей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
CШ Красносельского р-на
64


348
М50
8168906
Силаков Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Dads and Kids
64


349
М14
8173893
Кукликов Владимир (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносел-го р-на
64


350
М30
8187083
Дмитриев Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
64


351
Ж14
8188585
Кубышкина Олеся (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
64


352
М14
8189273
Захаров Алексей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
64


353
Ж16
8189512
Мазнина Валентина (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
64


354
Ж14
8193495
Смирнова Ксения (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
64


355
Ж16
8194439
Смирнова Екатерина (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмоловская ДЮСШ
64


356
М40
8200066
Скибин Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
64


357
М40
8200390
Бурдин Анатолий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
кузьмоловский
64


358
Ж21
8200969
Романенко Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
64


359
Ж14
8202766
Нестерова Яна (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
64


360
М50
8123671
Бруев Евгений (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
VitZhen
62


361
Ж16
8141250
Варбан Екатерина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР Зеленогорск
62


362
М16
8162514
Волгин Алексей (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
62


363
М18
8165182
Поздняков Егор (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
62


364
М16
8167873
Сергеев Степан (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельская СШ
62


365
М50
8168858
Балунов Андрей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Dads and Kids
62


366
М40
8192460
Исаков Михаил (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
62


367
М14
8193538
Лавров Вадим (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
62


368
М40
8195155
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
62


369
М30
8199636
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
62


370
М16
8199849
Мирошин Петр (2003)
Москва
СШОР 111
62


371
М60
8200139
Крамар Юрий (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
62


372
Ж30
8201607
Ермилова Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Са
62


373
М16
8201819
Шаров Алексей (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
62


374
М14
8202283
Краснов Николай (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово Всеволожская СШОР
62


375
М30
8202485
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
62


376
Ж14
8202798
Гусева Дарья (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
62


377
М30
8125125
Шумский Андрей (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
60


378
М18
8134294
Морозов Александр (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Ладога
60


379
Ж14
8150064
Николаева Алиса (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
60


380
М14
8165280
Обухов Артем (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносел. р-на
60


381
М30
8192621
Тимакин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
SF Vershina
60


382
Ж14
8193558
Шинковская Таисия (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Сестрорецк
60


383
М40
8194799
Косинский Олег (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Mass sport
60


384
Ж30
8199190
Паладиева Наталия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
60


385
М50
8199720
Пугин Леонид (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
60


386
Ж16
8199882
Лифенко Полина (2003)
Москва
г. Зеленоград СШОР № 111
60


387
М14
8200093
Симанов Максим (2006)
р. Карелия
Петрозаводск
60


388
М30
8200994
Головачев Владимир (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
60


389
Ж16
8201447
Сорокина Елизавета (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского района.
60


390
М40
8201449
Абрамов Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
60


391
Ж21
8201786
Титова Анна (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
60


392
М16
8202318
Коробков Богдан (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР Токсово
60


393
М14
8202910
Балагуров Виктор (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР Токсово
60


394
М50
8124279
Цветков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Полежаевский парк
58


395
М18
8124761
Коршунов Алексей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
58


396
М16
8134656
Костюшкин Мартин (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб СДЮСШОР
58


397
Ж14
8163203
Таралевич Полина (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардейская СШ
58


398
М14
8188952
Рудый Егор (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
58


399
М14
8189315
Алтунин Олег (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского р-на
58


400
М40
8192249
Фёдоров Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
58


401
М40
8192604
Хайдапов Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels team
58


402
Ж30
8193104
Мартьянова Александра (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
58


403
Ж14
8193174
Таратова Динара (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского р-на
58


404
М40
8194961
Ануров Вячеслав (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
58


405
М16
8202280
Волков Эдуард (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР Токсово
58


406
Ж21
8202675
Казанцева Арина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
58


407
М30
8202731
Луговой Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
58


408
М14
8202913
Сивериков Максим (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
58


409
М16
8150509
Александров Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
56


410
М18
8166386
Красильников Дмитрий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Зел.СДЮСШОР
56


411
М30
8186034
Шурупов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
56


412
Ж14
8189187
Курочкина Милана (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург, Олимпийские Н
56


413
М14
8192238
Качур Даниил (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские Надежды
56


414
М16
8193192
Никифоров Александр (2003)
Новгородская обл.
МАУДО
56


415
М14
8194247
Петров Сергей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
56


416
М30
8194467
Будич Юлий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
56


417
Ж14
8195868
Комоцкая Марианна (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
56


418
Ж16
8199469
Молчан Ирина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
56


419
Ж14
8200159
Чеглакова Анастасия (2005)
Москва
СШОР 111
56


420
Ж30
8200993
Кобрина Ольга (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
56


421
М50
8201175
Неясов Вячеслав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа Каретникова
56


422
М16
8202084
Восканов Иван (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносельского района
56


423
М14
8202816
Грищук Никита (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
56


424
М40
8202912
Маслюков Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс спорт
56


425
М14
8127859
Алексеев Александр (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
54


426
М16
8162554
Рапкин Илья (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
54


427
М40
8164808
Парр Григорий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
54


428
М14
8192251
Шлапак Артём (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
54


429
Ж16
8199613
Шишаева Дарья (2003)
Москва
СШОР 111
54


430
Ж14
8199804
Максимова Вероника (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. В. Коренькова
54


431
М30
8199848
Бедель Евгений (1984)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
Ханты-Мансийск
54


432
М18
8200118
Таскин Владислав (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
54


433
М40
8201294
Мурашов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
54


434
Ж30
8201333
Тихонова Алена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
54


435
М30
8201694
Шувалов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
54


436
М16
8202812
Сайдаковский Михаил (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
54


437
Ж16
8138315
Хвайновская Елизавета (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Сестр.СДЮСШОР им.В Кореньково
52


438
М16
8151287
Стольников Кирилл (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмоловская ДЮСШ
52


439
М40
8162359
Соколов Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
52


440
М14
8165285
Лисовой Михаил (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Красносел. р-на
52


441
М40
8183306
Горизонтов Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербурге
52


442
М16
8189218
Вандышев Денис (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
52


443
Ж14
8189425
Пискунова Василиса (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
52


444
Ж14
8189666
Фёдорова Софья (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
52


445
М14
8195272
Плющев Михаил (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп, Юность
52


446
Ж30
8197875
Щербакова Екатерина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
52


447
М14
8200050
Дунаев Стас (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Бокситогорская ДЮСШ
52


448
М30
8200103
Якубовский Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ школа Каретникова
52


449
М30
8202664
Васин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
52


450
Ж14
8202742
Сабитова Ксения (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
52


451
М14
8136004
Потемкин Сергей (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург
50


452
Ж14
8165429
Яковлева Вероника (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
50


453
М16
8167347
Панов Ульян (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВ
50


454
М14
8189325
Никлюдов Ярослав (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
50


455
Ж14
8194075
Бочкарева Алиса (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
50


456
Ж16
8194443
Спирина Анастасия (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Лицей №3
50


457
М30
8200243
Бирюков Андрей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
50


458
Ж30
8200567
Петрова Анжелика (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
50


459
М16
8202804
Виноградов Степан (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
50


460
М14
8202814
Денисов Федор (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
50


461
М14
8163210
Корсак Никита (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмоловская ДЮСШ
48


462
Ж16
8183882
Иванова Анна (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
48


463
М30
8187421
Михеев Петр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
48


464
Ж14
8194686
Шумилина Евгения (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
КШСО
48


465
М14
8220243
Фёдоров Константин (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
48


466
М16
8193346
Матросов Никита (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
46


467
М14
8194212
Мамаев Иван (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские Надежды
46


468
М30
8201011
Романов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
46


469
М16
8201598
Замотаев Мирослав (2004)
Новгородская обл.
с Марево, СОЦ " Ритм"
46


470
М16
8202800
Кузменков Михаил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
46


471
М14
8202815
Новиков Алексей (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
46


472
Ж16
8168125
Балаева Анастасия (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
44


473
М14
8186206
Комченков Егор (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
44


474
М14
8200818
Здыренков Кирилл (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
44


475
М30
8202708
Валуев Константин (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
44


476
Ж14
8202746
Константинова Арина (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
44


477
М16
8202801
Медведев Олег (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
44


478
М14
8163932
Чистяков Иван (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
42


479
М16
8169100
Калачёв Тимофей (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово, Калининская СШОР 3
42


480
Ж16
8199953
Радионова Евдокия (2004)
Москва
Москва
42


481
Ж14
8202309
Микиша Анастасия (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово Всеволожская СШОР
42


482
М14
8222243
Очиченко Артём (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
42


483
М16
8126581
Резник Андрей (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа 683
40


484
М14
8147524
Смирнов Дмитрий (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
40


485
М14
8192275
Шмалько Иван (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
40


486
М40
8199721
Вовченко Евгений (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорск СШОР
40


487
М16
8199992
Ляховский Кирилл (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
40


488
Ж14
8202310
Гажула Анастасия (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР Токсово
40


489
М14
8179794
Яблоков Александр (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Л/к старт
38


490
М14
8189565
Ефремов Олег (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
38


491
М16
8200126
Мишин Илья (2004)
Москва
СШОР-111
38


492
М40
8144517
Гуляев Михаил (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велополитех
36


493
М14
8192242
Коноплянников Роман (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские Надежды
36


494
М14
8202085
Томилов Константин (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
36


495
Ж14
8202709
Сенина Кристина (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
36


496
М14
8189268
Илышев Дмитрий (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
34


497
М14
8202062
Бобачев Арсений (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
г. Кингисепп л/к "Старт"
34


498
Ж14
8202914
Мальцева Майя (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
34


499
Ж14
8193574
Зуева Ксения (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинского р-на
32


500
М14
8194690
Соболев Алексей (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
КШСО
32


501
М14
8201119
Апуник Павел (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские Надежды
32


502
М14
8186492
Харитонов Максим (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
30


503
Ж14
8193525
Глумова Зинаида (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмоловская ДЮСШ
30


504
М14
8185783
Шевченко Ярослав (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
28


505
Ж14
8202797
Пятакова Валерия (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
28


506
Ж14
8194687
Куличкова Валерия (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
КШСО
26


507
М14
8202061
Зиняков Максим (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
л/к "СТАРТ" г. Кингисепп
26


508
М14
8135654
Мурашов Максим (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СШОР 2
25


509
Ж14
8194688
Роговская Ирина (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
25


510
М14
8135990
Дубков Федор (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
Велосезон
23


511
М14
8202803
Чумакин Андрей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
21


512
М14
8194692
Луковников Иван (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
19


513
М14
8202307
Коробков Руслан (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР Токсово
17


514
М14
8194800
Косинский Эдуард (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс спорт
15


515
М14
8202745
Свинобоев Никита (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
КШСО
14


516
М14
8202776
Буздов Карим (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивный туризм
13