Total finishers 372 Total distance 2323.395 km
Average pace: 05:06 min/km Max pace: 03:30 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
155
Соловьев Егор (1988)
Тверская обл.
Tver_run_lab
1:18:47,6
1:18:47,4М - 1
М16 - 1
03:44 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:19:06 03:49 min/km (00:19:06 03:49 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:37:54 03:47 min/km (00:18:48 03:45 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 00:56:23 03:45 min/km (00:18:29 03:41 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:14:40 03:44 min/km (00:18:17 03:39 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:18:48 03:44 min/km (00:04:08 03:46 min/km) |
2
139
Кудрявцев Евгений (1997)
Новгородская обл.
1:19:48,5
1:19:47,6М - 2
М16 - 2
03:46 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:18:13 03:38 min/km (00:18:13 03:38 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:37:12 03:43 min/km (00:18:59 03:47 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 00:56:25 03:45 min/km (00:19:13 03:50 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:15:37 03:46 min/km (00:19:12 03:50 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:19:49 03:46 min/km (00:04:12 03:49 min/km) |
3
144
Марков Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
1:19:55,4
1:19:54,3М - 3
М16 - 3
03:47 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:18:53 03:46 min/km (00:18:53 03:46 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:37:38 03:45 min/km (00:18:45 03:45 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 00:56:23 03:45 min/km (00:18:45 03:45 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:15:38 03:46 min/km (00:19:15 03:51 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:19:55 03:47 min/km (00:04:17 03:54 min/km) |
4
158
Федоров Николай (1973)
Новгородская обл.
1:20:57,8
1:20:57,1М - 4
М45 - 1
03:50 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:19:06 03:49 min/km (00:19:06 03:49 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:38:01 03:48 min/km (00:18:55 03:47 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 00:57:17 03:49 min/km (00:19:16 03:51 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:16:41 03:50 min/km (00:19:24 03:52 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:20:58 03:50 min/km (00:04:17 03:54 min/km) |
5
130
Дмитриев Игорь (1987)
Новгородская обл.
1:24:44,4
1:24:42,9М - 5
М16 - 4
04:00 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:20:32 04:06 min/km (00:20:32 04:06 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:40:28 04:02 min/km (00:19:56 03:59 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:00:07 04:00 min/km (00:19:39 03:55 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:20:07 04:00 min/km (00:20:00 04:00 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:24:44 04:00 min/km (00:04:37 04:12 min/km) |
6
157
Тушин Аркадий (1964)
Тверская обл.
1:27:58,4
1:27:58,0М - 6
М50 - 1
04:10 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:20:48 04:09 min/km (00:20:48 04:09 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:41:33 04:09 min/km (00:20:45 04:09 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:02:26 04:09 min/km (00:20:53 04:10 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:23:15 04:09 min/km (00:20:49 04:09 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:27:58 04:10 min/km (00:04:43 04:17 min/km) |
7
160
Царёв Максим (1990)
Москва
1:28:41,3
1:28:39,6М - 7
М16 - 5
04:11 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:19:58 03:59 min/km (00:19:58 03:59 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:40:46 04:04 min/km (00:20:48 04:09 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:02:01 04:08 min/km (00:21:15 04:15 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:23:41 04:11 min/km (00:21:40 04:20 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:28:41 04:12 min/km (00:05:00 04:33 min/km) |
8
39
Усанов Митя (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
1:29:38,0
1:29:35,6М - 8
М16 - 6
04:15 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:20:12 04:02 min/km (00:20:12 04:02 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:41:17 04:07 min/km (00:21:05 04:13 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:02:48 04:11 min/km (00:21:31 04:18 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:24:46 04:14 min/km (00:21:58 04:23 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:29:38 04:14 min/km (00:04:52 04:26 min/km) |
9
140
Кузнецов Пётр (1974)
Тверская обл.
1:29:58,0
1:29:56,5М - 9
М45 - 2
04:15 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:20:49 04:09 min/km (00:20:49 04:09 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:41:59 04:11 min/km (00:21:10 04:14 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:03:54 04:15 min/km (00:21:55 04:23 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:25:20 04:16 min/km (00:21:26 04:17 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:29:58 04:15 min/km (00:04:38 04:13 min/km) |
10
137
Крет Алексей (1970)
Новгородская обл.
1:30:49,4
1:30:47,8М - 10
М50 - 2
04:18 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:20:20 04:04 min/km (00:20:20 04:04 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:41:21 04:08 min/km (00:21:01 04:12 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:03:06 04:12 min/km (00:21:45 04:21 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:25:40 04:17 min/km (00:22:34 04:30 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:30:49 04:18 min/km (00:05:09 04:41 min/km) |
11
156
Степанов Геннадий (1979)
Новгородская обл.
1:35:07,5
1:35:07,5М - 11
М40 - 1
04:30 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:20:07 04:01 min/km (00:20:07 04:01 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:42:10 04:13 min/km (00:22:03 04:24 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:05:58 04:23 min/km (00:23:48 04:45 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:29:50 04:29 min/km (00:23:52 04:46 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:35:08 04:30 min/km (00:05:18 04:49 min/km) |
12
134
Иващенко Анна (1991)
Тверская обл.
1:35:16,0
1:35:11,6Ж - 1
Ж16 - 1
04:31 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:24:14 04:50 min/km (00:24:14 04:50 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:47:12 04:43 min/km (00:22:58 04:35 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:09:08 04:36 min/km (00:21:56 04:23 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:30:36 04:31 min/km (00:21:28 04:17 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:35:16 04:30 min/km (00:04:40 04:15 min/km) |
13
159
Хваловский Денис (1990)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
1:35:29,5
1:35:26,1М - 12
М16 - 7
04:31 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:22:05 04:25 min/km (00:22:05 04:25 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:44:10 04:25 min/km (00:22:05 04:25 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:07:10 04:28 min/km (00:23:00 04:36 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:30:28 04:31 min/km (00:23:18 04:39 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:35:30 04:31 min/km (00:05:02 04:35 min/km) |
14
126
Галяев Юрий (1968)
Новгородская обл.
Боровичи АктивЛинк
1:36:43,1
1:36:40,4М - 13
М50 - 3
04:34 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:21:45 04:21 min/km (00:21:45 04:21 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:44:22 04:26 min/km (00:22:37 04:31 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:07:37 04:30 min/km (00:23:15 04:39 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:31:19 04:33 min/km (00:23:42 04:44 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:36:43 04:35 min/km (00:05:24 04:55 min/km) |
15
152
Сергеев Олег (1982)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
1:37:57,4
1:37:53,9М - 14
М16 - 8
04:38 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:23:01 04:36 min/km (00:23:01 04:36 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:46:03 04:36 min/km (00:23:02 04:36 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:09:22 04:37 min/km (00:23:19 04:39 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:32:49 04:38 min/km (00:23:27 04:41 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:37:57 04:38 min/km (00:05:08 04:40 min/km) |
16
142
Липанов Александр (1962)
Новгородская обл.
Ugrivo SV
1:38:52,4
1:38:48,3М - 15
М50 - 4
04:40 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:23:21 04:40 min/km (00:23:21 04:40 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:46:26 04:38 min/km (00:23:05 04:37 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:09:39 04:38 min/km (00:23:13 04:38 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:33:33 04:40 min/km (00:23:54 04:46 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:38:52 04:41 min/km (00:05:19 04:50 min/km) |
17
128
Гончаров Игорь (1972)
Московская обл.
Sport Trak Club
1:39:46,1
1:39:43,6М - 16
М45 - 3
04:43 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:22:47 04:33 min/km (00:22:47 04:33 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:46:20 04:38 min/km (00:23:33 04:42 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:10:15 04:41 min/km (00:23:55 04:47 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:34:45 04:44 min/km (00:24:30 04:54 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:39:46 04:43 min/km (00:05:01 04:34 min/km) |
18
148
Пантелеева Анна (1981)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:39:56,1
1:39:49,5Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
04:44 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:23:21 04:40 min/km (00:23:21 04:40 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:46:26 04:38 min/km (00:23:05 04:37 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:10:05 04:40 min/km (00:23:39 04:43 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:34:25 04:43 min/km (00:24:20 04:52 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:39:56 04:44 min/km (00:05:31 05:01 min/km) |
19
147
Никитин Игорь (1977)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:41:31,9
1:41:29,7М - 17
М40 - 2
04:49 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:22:58 04:35 min/km (00:22:58 04:35 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:46:02 04:36 min/km (00:23:04 04:36 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:09:43 04:38 min/km (00:23:41 04:44 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:36:03 04:48 min/km (00:26:20 05:16 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:41:32 04:48 min/km (00:05:29 04:59 min/km) |
20
129
Грудистов Андрей (1986)
Тверская обл.
Running ELK Бологое
1:42:03,0
1:42:00,1М - 18
М16 - 9
04:49 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:26:22 05:16 min/km (00:26:22 05:16 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:52:48 05:16 min/km (00:26:26 05:17 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:14:25 04:57 min/km (00:21:37 04:19 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:37:16 04:51 min/km (00:22:51 04:34 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:42:03 04:50 min/km (00:04:47 04:21 min/km) |
21
133
Иванов Дмитрий (1974)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
1:43:22,7
1:43:07,1М - 19
М45 - 4
04:53 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:24:39 04:55 min/km (00:24:39 04:55 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:49:27 04:56 min/km (00:24:48 04:57 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:16:18 05:05 min/km (00:26:51 05:22 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:38:42 04:56 min/km (00:22:24 04:28 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:43:23 04:54 min/km (00:04:41 04:16 min/km) |
22
150
Понин Валерий (1983)
Новгородская обл.
1:43:25,1
1:43:24,0М - 20
М16 - 10
04:54 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:23:19 04:39 min/km (00:23:19 04:39 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:48:05 04:48 min/km (00:24:46 04:57 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:12:52 04:51 min/km (00:24:47 04:57 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:38:05 04:54 min/km (00:25:13 05:02 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:43:25 04:54 min/km (00:05:20 04:51 min/km) |
23
125
Волков Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Wonderful Run
1:44:03,2
1:43:57,6М - 21
М40 - 3
04:55 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:24:08 04:49 min/km (00:24:08 04:49 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:47:59 04:47 min/km (00:23:51 04:46 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:12:49 04:51 min/km (00:24:50 04:58 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:38:21 04:55 min/km (00:25:32 05:06 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:44:03 04:55 min/km (00:05:42 05:11 min/km) |
24
124
Вихарева Ирина (1973)
Тверская обл.
Юность
1:44:21,5
1:44:19,0Ж - 3
Ж45 - 1
04:56 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:24:23 04:52 min/km (00:24:23 04:52 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:48:46 04:52 min/km (00:24:23 04:52 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:13:33 04:54 min/km (00:24:47 04:57 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:38:57 04:56 min/km (00:25:24 05:04 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:44:22 04:56 min/km (00:05:25 04:56 min/km) |
25
153
Скородумов Роман (1968)
Новгородская обл.
Боровичи
1:46:54,5
1:46:51,6М - 22
М50 - 5
05:03 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:23:00 04:36 min/km (00:23:00 04:36 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:47:10 04:43 min/km (00:24:10 04:50 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:13:03 04:52 min/km (00:25:53 05:10 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:40:41 05:02 min/km (00:27:38 05:31 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:46:55 05:04 min/km (00:06:14 05:40 min/km) |
26
414
Кузьмин Евгений (1968)
Новгородская обл.
БКО
1:47:55,6
1:47:53,9М - 23
М50 - 6
05:06 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:24:17 04:51 min/km (00:24:17 04:51 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:49:28 04:56 min/km (00:25:11 05:02 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:15:16 05:01 min/km (00:25:48 05:09 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:42:01 05:06 min/km (00:26:45 05:21 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:47:56 05:06 min/km (00:05:55 05:23 min/km) |
27
123
Васильев Сергей (1994)
Новгородская обл.
#Суворовское SportTeam
1:48:14,9
1:48:07,2М - 24
М16 - 11
05:07 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:25:46 05:09 min/km (00:25:46 05:09 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:50:29 05:02 min/km (00:24:43 04:56 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:15:32 05:02 min/km (00:25:03 05:00 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:42:02 05:06 min/km (00:26:30 05:18 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:48:15 05:07 min/km (00:06:13 05:40 min/km) |
28
138
Крюкова Анна (1983)
Московская обл.
Novgorodrun
1:49:15,7
1:49:04,8Ж - 4
Ж35 - 1
05:10 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:24:39 04:55 min/km (00:24:39 04:55 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:49:27 04:56 min/km (00:24:48 04:57 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:16:18 05:05 min/km (00:26:51 05:22 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:43:21 05:10 min/km (00:27:03 05:24 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:49:16 05:10 min/km (00:05:55 05:23 min/km) |
29
145
Михайлов Андрей (1981)
Тверская обл.
1:49:35,8
1:49:32,5М - 25
М40 - 4
05:11 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:26:22 05:16 min/km (00:26:22 05:16 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:52:49 05:16 min/km (00:26:27 05:17 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:18:50 05:15 min/km (00:26:01 05:12 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:44:28 05:13 min/km (00:25:38 05:07 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:49:36 05:11 min/km (00:05:08 04:40 min/km) |
30
136
Кондратьева Юлия (1994)
Тверская обл.
1:49:45,7
1:49:42,7Ж - 5
Ж16 - 2
05:12 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:26:23 05:16 min/km (00:26:23 05:16 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:52:49 05:16 min/km (00:26:26 05:17 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:18:51 05:15 min/km (00:26:02 05:12 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:44:28 05:13 min/km (00:25:37 05:07 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:49:46 05:12 min/km (00:05:18 04:49 min/km) |
31
121
Асланов Артур (1987)
Тверская обл.
1:50:24,7
1:50:16,9М - 26
М16 - 12
05:13 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:26:19 05:15 min/km (00:26:19 05:15 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:52:41 05:16 min/km (00:26:22 05:16 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:18:34 05:14 min/km (00:25:53 05:10 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:44:51 05:14 min/km (00:26:17 05:15 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:50:25 05:14 min/km (00:05:34 05:04 min/km) |
32
162
Шахов Валерий (1968)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:51:14,0
1:51:11,0М - 27
М50 - 7
05:16 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:26:25 05:17 min/km (00:26:25 05:17 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:53:16 05:19 min/km (00:26:51 05:22 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:20:05 05:20 min/km (00:26:49 05:21 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:46:03 05:18 min/km (00:25:58 05:11 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:51:14 05:16 min/km (00:05:11 04:43 min/km) |
33
132
Иваненков Андрей (1987)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:51:14,1
1:51:10,9М - 28
М16 - 13
05:16 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:26:25 05:17 min/km (00:26:25 05:17 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:53:16 05:19 min/km (00:26:51 05:22 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:20:05 05:20 min/km (00:26:49 05:21 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:46:03 05:18 min/km (00:25:58 05:11 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:51:14 05:16 min/km (00:05:11 04:43 min/km) |
34
154
Соболев Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:48,1
1:54:38,6М - 29
М40 - 5
05:25 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:25:27 05:05 min/km (00:25:27 05:05 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:51:54 05:11 min/km (00:26:27 05:17 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:18:57 05:15 min/km (00:27:03 05:24 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:48:18 05:24 min/km (00:29:21 05:52 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 01:54:48 05:26 min/km (00:06:30 05:55 min/km) |
35
141
Кукушкин Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:59,6
2:06:45,3М - 30
М16 - 14
06:01 min/km
5 km | -> | 00:26:51 05:22 min/km (00:26:51 05:22 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:54:02 05:24 min/km (00:27:11 05:26 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:24:08 05:36 min/km (00:30:06 06:01 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:59:18 05:57 min/km (00:35:10 07:02 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | 02:07:00 06:01 min/km (00:07:42 07:01 min/km) |
DNF
143
Липанов Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
UGRIVO SV
---
---
5 km | -> | |
10 km | -> | |
15 km | -> | |
20 km | -> | |
21.097 km | -> | |
DNF
149
Плотников Андрей (1996)
Новгородская обл.
СУВОРОВСКОЕ SPORT TEAM
---
---
5 km | -> | 00:25:46 05:09 min/km (00:25:46 05:09 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:50:29 05:02 min/km (00:24:43 04:56 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:16:20 05:05 min/km (00:25:51 05:10 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:50:04 05:30 min/km (00:33:44 06:44 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | |
DNF
122
Будейчук Алексей (1990)
Новгородская обл.
---
---
5 km | -> | 00:21:58 04:23 min/km (00:21:58 04:23 min/km) |
10 km | -> | 00:44:09 04:24 min/km (00:22:11 04:26 min/km) |
15 km | -> | 01:07:30 04:30 min/km (00:23:21 04:40 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:39:42 04:59 min/km (00:32:12 06:26 min/km) |
21.097 km | -> | |
Other competitions of this organiser: past future