Total finishers 313 Total distance 4322.7 km
Average pace: 06:07 min/km Max pace: 03:59 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
111
Бабчин Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:43.9
1:30:03.2М - 1
М35 - 1
03:59 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:32:07 04:35 min/km (00:32:07 04:35 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:34:43 04:11 min/km (01:02:36 04:00 min/km) |
2
82
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:37:17.3
1:37:17.1М - 2
М21 - 1
04:18 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:32:34 04:39 min/km (00:32:34 04:39 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:37:17 04:18 min/km (01:04:42 04:08 min/km) |
3
79
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:37:40.5
1:37:39.8М - 3
М45 - 1
04:19 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:33:01 04:43 min/km (00:33:01 04:43 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:37:40 04:19 min/km (01:04:39 04:08 min/km) |
4
100
Шипунов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Прибой
1:38:40.5
1:38:40.5М - 4
М35 - 2
04:21 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:33:10 04:44 min/km (00:33:10 04:44 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:38:40 04:21 min/km (01:05:30 04:11 min/km) |
5
103
Цыбин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:45:06.5
1:45:06.1М - 5
М21 - 2
04:39 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:35:28 05:04 min/km (00:35:28 05:04 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:45:06 04:39 min/km (01:09:37 04:27 min/km) |
6
75
Рыков Артем (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:45:41.8
1:45:40.3М - 6
М21 - 3
04:40 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:33:25 04:46 min/km (00:33:25 04:46 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:45:41 04:40 min/km (01:12:16 04:37 min/km) |
7
68
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
1:46:48.3
1:46:47.7М - 7
М35 - 3
04:43 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:36:47 05:15 min/km (00:36:47 05:15 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:46:48 04:43 min/km (01:10:01 04:29 min/km) |
8
54
Макаров Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:47:57.8
1:47:56.9М - 8
М21 - 4
04:46 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:37:29 05:21 min/km (00:37:29 05:21 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:47:57 04:46 min/km (01:10:28 04:31 min/km) |
9
37
Иванов Алексей (1985)
Тверская обл.
Второе дыхание - 2
1:48:01.1
1:47:58.5М - 9
М35 - 4
04:46 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:38:38 05:31 min/km (00:38:38 05:31 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:48:01 04:46 min/km (01:09:22 04:26 min/km) |
10
76
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:48:19.9
1:48:18.8М - 10
М35 - 5
04:47 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:37:19 05:19 min/km (00:37:19 05:19 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:48:19 04:47 min/km (01:10:59 04:33 min/km) |
11
29
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining - Voenmeh - Mass sport
1:50:54.2
1:50:52.8М - 11
М35 - 6
04:54 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:37:26 05:20 min/km (00:37:26 05:20 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:50:54 04:54 min/km (01:13:27 04:42 min/km) |
12
7
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:50:58.0
1:50:57.1М - 12
М35 - 7
04:54 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:37:22 05:20 min/km (00:37:22 05:20 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:50:57 04:54 min/km (01:13:35 04:43 min/km) |
13
102
Неверова Мария (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:01.3
1:51:59.7Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
04:57 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:38:37 05:31 min/km (00:38:37 05:31 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:52:01 04:57 min/km (01:13:23 04:42 min/km) |
14
58
Матвеев Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:52:31.0
1:52:29.8М - 13
М35 - 8
04:58 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:37:43 05:23 min/km (00:37:43 05:23 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:52:31 04:58 min/km (01:14:47 04:47 min/km) |
15
31
Демидов Вячеслав (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:52:44.0
1:52:41.6М - 14
М45 - 2
04:59 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:37:33 05:21 min/km (00:37:33 05:21 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:52:44 04:59 min/km (01:15:11 04:49 min/km) |
16
64
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:53:14.6
1:53:13.6М - 15
М45 - 3
05:00 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:37:37 05:22 min/km (00:37:37 05:22 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:53:14 05:00 min/km (01:15:37 04:50 min/km) |
17
33
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:22.7
1:53:21.5М - 16
М21 - 5
05:01 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:37:17 05:19 min/km (00:37:17 05:19 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:53:22 05:01 min/km (01:16:05 04:52 min/km) |
18
44
Козлов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:18.3
1:54:09.2М - 17
М35 - 9
05:03 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:39:55 05:42 min/km (00:39:55 05:42 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:54:18 05:03 min/km (01:14:23 04:46 min/km) |
19
18
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
1:55:03.8
1:55:01.8М - 18
М55 - 1
05:05 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:38:39 05:31 min/km (00:38:39 05:31 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:55:03 05:05 min/km (01:16:23 04:53 min/km) |
20
25
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:55:22.8
1:55:20.7Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
05:05 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:38:42 05:31 min/km (00:38:42 05:31 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:55:22 05:06 min/km (01:16:40 04:54 min/km) |
21
51
Лавров Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
1:56:49.9
1:56:40.8М - 19
М35 - 10
05:09 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:42:46 06:06 min/km (00:42:46 06:06 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:56:49 05:10 min/km (01:14:03 04:44 min/km) |
22
3
Saprygin Sergey (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
1:57:21.1
1:57:18.2М - 20
М35 - 11
05:11 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:39:27 05:38 min/km (00:39:27 05:38 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:57:21 05:11 min/km (01:17:53 04:59 min/km) |
23
8
Бажуков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:57:39.1
1:57:33.8М - 21
М35 - 12
05:12 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:39:57 05:42 min/km (00:39:57 05:42 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:57:39 05:12 min/km (01:17:41 04:58 min/km) |
24
4
Serianova Anna (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:57:50.7
1:57:48.3Ж - 3
Ж35 - 2
05:12 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:39:51 05:41 min/km (00:39:51 05:41 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:57:50 05:12 min/km (01:17:59 04:59 min/km) |
25
49
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:58:33.4
1:58:33.0М - 22
М35 - 13
05:14 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:39:21 05:37 min/km (00:39:21 05:37 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:58:33 05:14 min/km (01:19:11 05:04 min/km) |
26
11
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
1:58:38.4
1:58:36.6М - 23
М45 - 4
05:14 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:40:23 05:46 min/km (00:40:23 05:46 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:58:38 05:14 min/km (01:18:14 05:00 min/km) |
27
93
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА / White Wolves
1:59:07.4
1:59:05.0М - 24
М55 - 2
05:16 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:39:38 05:39 min/km (00:39:38 05:39 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:59:07 05:16 min/km (01:19:28 05:05 min/km) |
28
95
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:59:35.7
1:59:30.8М - 25
М21 - 6
05:17 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:39:35 05:39 min/km (00:39:35 05:39 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:59:35 05:17 min/km (01:19:59 05:07 min/km) |
29
46
Коротков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:46.8
1:59:42.1М - 26
М21 - 7
05:17 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:41:20 05:54 min/km (00:41:20 05:54 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 01:59:46 05:17 min/km (01:18:26 05:01 min/km) |
30
94
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:00:00.6
1:59:59.5М - 27
М35 - 14
05:18 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:39:32 05:38 min/km (00:39:32 05:38 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:00:00 05:18 min/km (01:20:28 05:09 min/km) |
31
92
Федотьев Дмитрий (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
2:00:39.8
2:00:38.9М - 28
М45 - 5
05:20 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:40:50 05:50 min/km (00:40:50 05:50 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:00:39 05:20 min/km (01:19:49 05:06 min/km) |
32
59
Мелешенков Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
VsevRun
2:00:55.2
2:00:54.9М - 29
М35 - 15
05:20 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:39:59 05:42 min/km (00:39:59 05:42 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:00:55 05:21 min/km (01:20:55 05:11 min/km) |
33
48
Крапивин Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM ELITE
2:00:58.1
2:00:54.0М - 30
М35 - 16
05:20 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:40:26 05:46 min/km (00:40:26 05:46 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:00:58 05:21 min/km (01:20:31 05:09 min/km) |
34
40
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:01:08.3
2:01:04.6М - 31
М21 - 8
05:21 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:40:24 05:46 min/km (00:40:24 05:46 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:01:08 05:21 min/km (01:20:43 05:10 min/km) |
35
53
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:23.1
2:01:20.4М - 32
М55 - 3
05:22 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:40:46 05:49 min/km (00:40:46 05:49 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:01:23 05:22 min/km (01:20:36 05:10 min/km) |
36
52
Лахно Павел (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:01:29.4
2:01:20.5М - 33
М35 - 17
05:22 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:42:56 06:08 min/km (00:42:56 06:08 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:01:29 05:22 min/km (01:18:32 05:02 min/km) |
37
38
Иванов Юрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание-2
2:02:32.8
2:02:30.4М - 34
М45 - 6
05:25 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:42:17 06:02 min/km (00:42:17 06:02 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:02:32 05:25 min/km (01:20:15 05:08 min/km) |
38
50
Кулаков Марат (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:02:43.2
2:02:40.9М - 35
М35 - 18
05:25 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:42:30 06:04 min/km (00:42:30 06:04 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:02:43 05:25 min/km (01:20:12 05:08 min/km) |
39
42
Кирильчук Владимир (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:03:21.9
2:03:20.2М - 36
М35 - 19
05:27 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:40:10 05:44 min/km (00:40:10 05:44 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:03:21 05:27 min/km (01:23:11 05:19 min/km) |
40
6
Андрианов Денис (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
КАНТ
2:03:33.8
2:03:28.9М - 37
М21 - 9
05:27 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:41:31 05:55 min/km (00:41:31 05:55 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:03:33 05:28 min/km (01:22:02 05:15 min/km) |
41
47
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
2:03:42.2
2:03:39.3Ж - 4
Ж21 - 2
05:27 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:42:16 06:02 min/km (00:42:16 06:02 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:03:42 05:28 min/km (01:21:25 05:13 min/km) |
42
10
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные
2:04:02.1
2:03:58.9М - 38
М35 - 20
05:28 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:40:54 05:50 min/km (00:40:54 05:50 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:04:02 05:29 min/km (01:23:07 05:19 min/km) |
43
73
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZiaRunning
2:04:20.6
2:04:17.0М - 39
М45 - 7
05:30 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:43:09 06:09 min/km (00:43:09 06:09 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:04:20 05:30 min/km (01:21:11 05:12 min/km) |
44
85
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:37.2
2:04:34.2М - 40
М35 - 21
05:31 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:39:40 05:40 min/km (00:39:40 05:40 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:04:37 05:30 min/km (01:24:57 05:26 min/km) |
45
57
Малиновский Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:07.2
2:04:56.1М - 41
М21 - 10
05:32 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:42:51 06:07 min/km (00:42:51 06:07 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:05:07 05:32 min/km (01:22:15 05:16 min/km) |
46
13
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
2:05:16.9
2:05:10.4М - 42
М35 - 22
05:32 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:43:01 06:08 min/km (00:43:01 06:08 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:05:16 05:32 min/km (01:22:15 05:16 min/km) |
47
2
Night John (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:06:48.7
2:06:45.3М - 43
М35 - 23
05:36 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:41:43 05:57 min/km (00:41:43 05:57 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:06:48 05:36 min/km (01:25:05 05:27 min/km) |
48
63
Михайлов Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
2:07:10.5
2:07:09.1М - 44
М55 - 4
05:37 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:40:10 05:44 min/km (00:40:10 05:44 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:07:10 05:37 min/km (01:26:59 05:34 min/km) |
49
34
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:07:27.2
2:07:24.0Ж - 5
Ж45 - 1
05:37 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:43:16 06:10 min/km (00:43:16 06:10 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:07:27 05:38 min/km (01:24:11 05:23 min/km) |
50
81
Сергеев Владимир (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
GRUZDEV TEAM
2:07:35.2
2:07:31.8М - 45
М21 - 11
05:38 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:43:26 06:12 min/km (00:43:26 06:12 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:07:35 05:38 min/km (01:24:08 05:23 min/km) |
51
101
Юрин Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
2:07:36.8
2:07:31.3М - 46
М21 - 12
05:38 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:43:16 06:10 min/km (00:43:16 06:10 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:07:36 05:38 min/km (01:24:20 05:24 min/km) |
52
65
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:07:45.5
2:07:42.2М - 47
М35 - 24
05:38 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:42:40 06:05 min/km (00:42:40 06:05 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:07:45 05:39 min/km (01:25:05 05:27 min/km) |
53
72
Протопопова Евгения (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:08:09.6
2:08:05.0Ж - 6
Ж35 - 3
05:40 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:43:59 06:17 min/km (00:43:59 06:17 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:08:09 05:40 min/km (01:24:10 05:23 min/km) |
54
71
Протопопов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:08:15.2
2:08:11.1М - 48
М35 - 25
05:40 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:43:12 06:10 min/km (00:43:12 06:10 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:08:15 05:40 min/km (01:25:03 05:27 min/km) |
55
12
Белов Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Политехник
2:09:26.8
2:09:22.6М - 49
М21 - 13
05:43 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:41:04 05:52 min/km (00:41:04 05:52 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:09:26 05:43 min/km (01:28:22 05:39 min/km) |
56
89
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM ELITE
2:09:45.4
2:09:40.3М - 50
М35 - 26
05:44 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:45:21 06:28 min/km (00:45:21 06:28 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:09:45 05:44 min/km (01:24:24 05:24 min/km) |
57
21
Вахрушев Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Петербургские
2:09:48.6
2:09:40.1М - 51
М35 - 27
05:44 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:43:52 06:16 min/km (00:43:52 06:16 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:09:48 05:44 min/km (01:25:56 05:30 min/km) |
58
35
Зайцев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:09:49.9
2:09:45.9М - 52
М21 - 14
05:44 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:45:10 06:27 min/km (00:45:10 06:27 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:09:49 05:44 min/km (01:24:39 05:25 min/km) |
59
87
Степанов Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
2:09:51.1
2:09:49.1М - 53
М35 - 28
05:44 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:43:21 06:11 min/km (00:43:21 06:11 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:09:51 05:44 min/km (01:26:29 05:32 min/km) |
60
99
Шевченко Оксана (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
2:10:02.8
2:10:00.7Ж - 7
Ж35 - 4
05:44 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:42:14 06:02 min/km (00:42:14 06:02 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:10:02 05:45 min/km (01:27:48 05:37 min/km) |
61
24
Веселов Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Дерзкие Моржи
2:10:03.9
2:09:55.8М - 54
М35 - 29
05:44 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:43:23 06:11 min/km (00:43:23 06:11 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:10:03 05:45 min/km (01:26:40 05:33 min/km) |
62
77
Садовский Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva team
2:10:21.4
2:10:17.1М - 55
М35 - 30
05:46 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:46:51 06:41 min/km (00:46:51 06:41 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:10:21 05:46 min/km (01:23:30 05:21 min/km) |
63
1
Kashentsev Aleksandr (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Dodo Sports
2:10:26.7
2:10:21.1М - 56
М21 - 15
05:46 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:44:22 06:20 min/km (00:44:22 06:20 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:10:26 05:46 min/km (01:26:04 05:31 min/km) |
64
66
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:10:32.5
2:10:29.5Ж - 8
Ж35 - 5
05:46 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:44:34 06:22 min/km (00:44:34 06:22 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:10:32 05:46 min/km (01:25:57 05:30 min/km) |
65
62
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:05.9
2:10:57.8М - 57
М35 - 31
05:47 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:42:30 06:04 min/km (00:42:30 06:04 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:11:05 05:48 min/km (01:28:35 05:40 min/km) |
66
67
Нифатов Николай (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Суоранда
2:11:40.7
2:11:39.9М - 58
М55 - 5
05:49 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:43:08 06:09 min/km (00:43:08 06:09 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:11:40 05:49 min/km (01:28:32 05:40 min/km) |
67
36
Зюхова Яна (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
2:11:47.6
2:11:45.7Ж - 9
Ж21 - 3
05:49 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:43:01 06:08 min/km (00:43:01 06:08 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:11:47 05:49 min/km (01:28:46 05:41 min/km) |
68
61
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
2:12:55.7
2:12:48.6Ж - 10
Ж35 - 6
05:52 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:45:13 06:27 min/km (00:45:13 06:27 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:12:55 05:52 min/km (01:27:42 05:37 min/km) |
69
17
Бородулина Ольга (1970)
р. Карелия
2:13:14.4
2:13:12.0Ж - 11
Ж45 - 2
05:53 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:43:29 06:12 min/km (00:43:29 06:12 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:13:14 05:53 min/km (01:29:44 05:45 min/km) |
70
96
Чернянцев Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:06.1
2:13:57.3М - 59
М21 - 16
05:55 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:47:44 06:49 min/km (00:47:44 06:49 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:14:06 05:56 min/km (01:26:21 05:32 min/km) |
71
27
Воробьев Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Dodo Sports Дримбухтим
2:14:22.0
2:14:17.2М - 60
М45 - 8
05:55 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:45:38 06:31 min/km (00:45:38 06:31 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:14:22 05:56 min/km (01:28:43 05:41 min/km) |
72
30
Гуляева Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM ELITE
2:14:50.1
2:14:47.5Ж - 12
Ж21 - 4
05:58 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:42:36 06:05 min/km (00:42:36 06:05 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:14:50 05:57 min/km (01:32:13 05:54 min/km) |
73
15
Боревич Вероника (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:15:09.4
2:15:01.8Ж - 13
Ж21 - 5
05:58 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:45:42 06:31 min/km (00:45:42 06:31 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:15:09 05:58 min/km (01:29:26 05:44 min/km) |
74
32
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
2:16:01.3
2:16:00.0М - 61
М21 - 17
06:01 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:41:41 05:57 min/km (00:41:41 05:57 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:16:01 06:01 min/km (01:34:19 06:02 min/km) |
75
14
Бораченко Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ALEXBANK.RU
2:16:09.9
2:16:08.8М - 62
М35 - 32
06:01 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:42:28 06:04 min/km (00:42:28 06:04 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:16:09 06:01 min/km (01:33:41 06:00 min/km) |
76
70
Поспелов Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:23.8
2:16:18.0М - 63
М35 - 33
06:02 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:45:25 06:29 min/km (00:45:25 06:29 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:16:23 06:02 min/km (01:30:58 05:49 min/km) |
77
9
Бакаев Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:54.5
2:16:51.5М - 64
М55 - 6
06:03 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:45:19 06:28 min/km (00:45:19 06:28 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:16:54 06:03 min/km (01:31:35 05:52 min/km) |
78
26
Волынец Алексей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
некультурная Столица
2:17:26.1
2:17:22.2М - 65
М21 - 18
06:04 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:44:31 06:21 min/km (00:44:31 06:21 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:17:26 06:04 min/km (01:32:54 05:57 min/km) |
79
28
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:17:58.5
2:17:57.4М - 66
М35 - 34
06:06 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:44:03 06:17 min/km (00:44:03 06:17 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:17:58 06:06 min/km (01:33:54 06:01 min/km) |
80
98
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:18:31.6
2:18:25.0Ж - 14
Ж45 - 3
06:07 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:46:38 06:39 min/km (00:46:38 06:39 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:18:31 06:07 min/km (01:31:53 05:53 min/km) |
81
55
Макарова Алёна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:19:23.2
2:19:18.3Ж - 15
Ж35 - 7
06:10 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:45:51 06:33 min/km (00:45:51 06:33 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:19:23 06:10 min/km (01:33:32 05:59 min/km) |
82
23
Верин Роман (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Петровское
2:19:43.2
2:19:42.0М - 67
М35 - 35
06:10 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:43:41 06:14 min/km (00:43:41 06:14 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:19:43 06:10 min/km (01:36:01 06:09 min/km) |
83
39
Калининский Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Вольный бродяга!
2:20:03.4
2:19:58.3М - 68
М21 - 19
06:11 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:46:19 06:37 min/km (00:46:19 06:37 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:20:03 06:11 min/km (01:33:44 06:00 min/km) |
84
91
Федоров Антон (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
некультурная Столица
2:20:19.1
2:20:15.3М - 69
М21 - 20
06:11 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:44:37 06:22 min/km (00:44:37 06:22 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:20:19 06:12 min/km (01:35:41 06:08 min/km) |
85
207
Малаховский Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Мы за все хорошее
2:20:25.9
2:20:17.0М - 70
М21 - 21
06:11 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:48:16 06:53 min/km (00:48:16 06:53 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:20:25 06:12 min/km (01:32:09 05:54 min/km) |
86
69
Подъяпольский Вячеслав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:35.9
2:20:24.4М - 71
М35 - 36
06:13 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:48:14 06:53 min/km (00:48:14 06:53 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:20:35 06:13 min/km (01:32:21 05:55 min/km) |
87
88
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
2:20:53.3
2:20:43.6М - 72
М21 - 22
06:13 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:49:17 07:02 min/km (00:49:17 07:02 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:20:53 06:14 min/km (01:31:35 05:52 min/km) |
88
16
Бородулин Сергей (1967)
р. Карелия
2:21:28.5
2:21:22.1М - 73
М45 - 9
06:15 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:46:01 06:34 min/km (00:46:01 06:34 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:21:28 06:15 min/km (01:35:26 06:07 min/km) |
89
107
Буймов Илья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:42.7
2:21:35.7М - 74
М21 - 23
06:15 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:47:26 06:46 min/km (00:47:26 06:46 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:21:42 06:16 min/km (01:34:16 06:02 min/km) |
90
45
Колесников Григорий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:31.0
2:22:27.4М - 75
М35 - 37
06:18 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:46:07 06:35 min/km (00:46:07 06:35 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:22:31 06:18 min/km (01:36:23 06:10 min/km) |
91
60
Меньшенин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Pumpman Athletix
2:23:08.6
2:23:05.3М - 76
М35 - 38
06:20 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:44:38 06:22 min/km (00:44:38 06:22 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:23:08 06:20 min/km (01:38:30 06:18 min/km) |
92
56
Макарова Марина (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
2:23:39.1
2:23:34.7Ж - 16
Ж21 - 6
06:21 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:47:46 06:49 min/km (00:47:46 06:49 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:23:39 06:21 min/km (01:35:52 06:08 min/km) |
93
19
Васильев Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:39.1
2:25:32.6М - 77
М35 - 39
06:26 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:48:21 06:54 min/km (00:48:21 06:54 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:25:39 06:26 min/km (01:37:18 06:14 min/km) |
94
20
Васильева Алена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:40.5
2:29:31.2Ж - 17
Ж21 - 7
06:36 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:50:03 07:09 min/km (00:50:03 07:09 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:29:40 06:37 min/km (01:39:37 06:23 min/km) |
95
5
Андреев Алексей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
2:30:45.2
2:30:39.2М - 78
М45 - 10
06:40 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:46:17 06:36 min/km (00:46:17 06:36 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:30:45 06:40 min/km (01:44:27 06:41 min/km) |
96
106
Бусыгин Геннадий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:59.3
2:30:50.8М - 79
М45 - 11
06:40 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:50:40 07:14 min/km (00:50:40 07:14 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:30:59 06:40 min/km (01:40:19 06:25 min/km) |
97
90
Ушакова Екатерина (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
2:34:11.1
2:34:05.1Ж - 18
Ж21 - 8
06:49 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:50:47 07:15 min/km (00:50:47 07:15 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:34:11 06:49 min/km (01:43:23 06:37 min/km) |
98
105
Чиркова Антонина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:36:29.3
2:36:22.9Ж - 19
Ж35 - 8
06:54 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:57:43 08:14 min/km (00:57:43 08:14 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:36:29 06:55 min/km (01:38:45 06:19 min/km) |
99
74
Пушкарева Виолетта (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание-2
2:42:21.2
2:42:12.2Ж - 20
Ж21 - 9
07:11 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:54:33 07:47 min/km (00:54:33 07:47 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:42:21 07:11 min/km (01:47:47 06:54 min/km) |
100
104
Пазовникова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
2:42:27.9
2:42:21.1Ж - 21
Ж35 - 9
07:11 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:58:02 08:17 min/km (00:58:02 08:17 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:42:27 07:11 min/km (01:44:25 06:41 min/km) |
101
41
Кириллова Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:57.2
2:52:49.4Ж - 22
Ж21 - 10
07:38 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:58:35 08:22 min/km (00:58:35 08:22 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:52:57 07:39 min/km (01:54:21 07:19 min/km) |
102
22
Вахрушева Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Петербургские
2:56:59.7
2:56:51.3Ж - 23
Ж35 - 10
07:49 min/km
7 km | -> | 01:00:20 08:37 min/km (01:00:20 08:37 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:56:59 07:49 min/km (01:56:38 07:28 min/km) |
103
78
Селиверстов Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:39.6
2:59:15.6М - 80
М35 - 40
07:56 min/km
7 km | -> | 00:58:14 08:19 min/km (00:58:14 08:19 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 02:59:39 07:56 min/km (02:01:25 07:46 min/km) |
104
80
Сенников Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM RUN
3:22:08.6
3:22:00.6М - 81
М35 - 41
08:57 min/km
7 km | -> | 01:05:05 09:17 min/km (01:05:05 09:17 min/km) |
22.6 km | -> | 03:22:08 08:56 min/km (02:17:03 08:47 min/km) |
Other competitions of this organiser: past future