Total finishers 386 Total distance 7350.7 km
Average pace: 06:43 min/km Max pace: 04:17 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1879
Митин Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец, КЛЛГ
0:22:21.8
М - 1
М-funrun - 1
04:18 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:22:21 04:18 min/km (00:22:21 04:18 min/km) |
2
1825
Максин Максим (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:25.9
М - 2
М-funrun - 2
05:04 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:26:25 05:04 min/km (00:26:25 05:04 min/km) |
3
1839
Потемкин Сергей (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Князь Потемкин
0:26:58.0
М - 3
М13 - 1
05:11 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:26:57 05:11 min/km (00:26:57 05:11 min/km) |
4
1811
Власов Алексей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
0:27:00.8
М - 4
М-funrun - 3
05:11 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:27:00 05:11 min/km (00:27:00 05:11 min/km) |
5
1813
Григорьев Иван (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:15.5
М - 5
М-funrun - 4
05:14 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:27:15 05:14 min/km (00:27:15 05:14 min/km) |
6
1845
Смирнов Алексей (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
ZaБег
0:27:27.7
М - 6
М-funrun - 5
05:16 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:27:27 05:16 min/km (00:27:27 05:16 min/km) |
7
1823
Козлов Захар (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:06.3
М - 7
М-funrun - 6
05:24 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:28:06 05:24 min/km (00:28:06 05:24 min/km) |
8
1834
Обрезанов Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:53.4
М - 8
М-funrun - 7
05:33 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:28:53 05:33 min/km (00:28:53 05:33 min/km) |
9
1807
Белецкий Михаил (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
0:29:19.5
М - 9
М13 - 2
05:37 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:29:19 05:38 min/km (00:29:19 05:38 min/km) |
10
1891
Бадаева Анастасия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Zasport triathlon club
0:29:19.7
Ж - 1
Ж-funrun - 1
05:38 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:29:19 05:38 min/km (00:29:19 05:38 min/km) |
11
1848
Сундучкова Александра (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:57.1
Ж - 2
Ж-funrun - 2
05:46 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:29:57 05:45 min/km (00:29:57 05:45 min/km) |
12
1840
Разумовская Надежда (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
0:30:04.8
Ж - 3
Ж-funrun - 3
05:47 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:30:04 05:47 min/km (00:30:04 05:47 min/km) |
13
1852
Челпанов Станислав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:08.2
М - 10
М-funrun - 8
05:47 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:30:08 05:47 min/km (00:30:08 05:47 min/km) |
14
1853
Чистяков Фёдор (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:19.7
М - 11
М-funrun - 9
05:49 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:30:19 05:49 min/km (00:30:19 05:49 min/km) |
15
1838
Пономаренко Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:37.1
М - 12
М-funrun - 10
05:53 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:30:37 05:53 min/km (00:30:37 05:53 min/km) |
16
1803
Alekhin Viktor (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб АП СПб
0:30:40.6
М - 13
М-funrun - 11
05:54 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:30:40 05:53 min/km (00:30:40 05:53 min/km) |
17
1827
Мельникова Ксения (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб АП СПб
0:31:18.6
Ж - 4
Ж-funrun - 4
06:01 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:31:18 06:01 min/km (00:31:18 06:01 min/km) |
18
1818
Ингилевич Вадим (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:04.8
М - 14
М-funrun - 12
06:10 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:32:04 06:10 min/km (00:32:04 06:10 min/km) |
19
1826
Малашин Владимир (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
БК Адвокатской Палаты СПб
0:32:35.4
М - 15
М-funrun - 13
06:15 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:32:35 06:16 min/km (00:32:35 06:16 min/km) |
20
1806
Асонова Александра (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:37.2
Ж - 5
Ж-funrun - 5
06:15 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:32:37 06:16 min/km (00:32:37 06:16 min/km) |
21
1802
Alenkina Elizaveta (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб Адвокатской палат
0:32:50.4
Ж - 6
Ж-funrun - 6
06:18 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:32:50 06:18 min/km (00:32:50 06:18 min/km) |
22
1801
Абрамян Арам (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:51.7
М - 16
М13 - 3
06:18 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:32:51 06:19 min/km (00:32:51 06:19 min/km) |
23
1822
Кожевников Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:03.7
М - 17
М-funrun - 14
06:21 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:33:03 06:21 min/km (00:33:03 06:21 min/km) |
24
1883
Борисов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:03.8
М - 18
М-funrun - 15
06:21 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:33:03 06:21 min/km (00:33:03 06:21 min/km) |
25
1821
Клевцова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:19.5
Ж - 7
Ж-funrun - 7
06:24 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:33:19 06:24 min/km (00:33:19 06:24 min/km) |
26
1851
Фокина Марина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:19.7
Ж - 8
Ж-funrun - 8
06:24 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:33:19 06:24 min/km (00:33:19 06:24 min/km) |
27
1829
Миронова Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:19.9
Ж - 9
Ж-funrun - 9
06:24 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:33:19 06:24 min/km (00:33:19 06:24 min/km) |
28
1833
Никишева Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:47.1
Ж - 10
Ж-funrun - 10
06:29 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:33:47 06:29 min/km (00:33:47 06:29 min/km) |
29
1814
Жегарис Юлия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:29.7
Ж - 11
Ж-funrun - 11
06:38 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:34:29 06:38 min/km (00:34:29 06:38 min/km) |
30
1847
Соловьева Ксения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:36.7
Ж - 12
Ж-funrun - 12
06:40 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:34:36 06:39 min/km (00:34:36 06:39 min/km) |
31
1844
Сигалова Ксения (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
The Vorobushki
0:34:42.9
Ж - 13
Ж-funrun - 13
06:40 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:34:42 06:40 min/km (00:34:42 06:40 min/km) |
32
1842
Rumyantsev Osip (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб АП СПб
0:35:37.2
М - 19
М-funrun - 16
06:51 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:35:37 06:50 min/km (00:35:37 06:50 min/km) |
33
1854
Шувалова Любовь (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Dads and Kids
0:36:03.9
Ж - 14
Ж-funrun - 14
06:56 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:36:03 06:56 min/km (00:36:03 06:56 min/km) |
34
1835
Пентинен Игорь (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:05.7
М - 20
М-funrun - 17
06:56 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:36:05 06:56 min/km (00:36:05 06:56 min/km) |
35
1812
Головко Сергей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:06.0
М - 21
М-funrun - 18
07:20 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:38:05 07:19 min/km (00:38:05 07:19 min/km) |
37
1832
Мулярчук Юлия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
0:38:09.5
Ж - 15
Ж-funrun - 15
07:20 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:38:09 07:20 min/km (00:38:09 07:20 min/km) |
38
1816
Иванова Кристина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Greenkiss
0:38:55.3
Ж - 16
Ж-funrun - 16
07:28 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:38:55 07:29 min/km (00:38:55 07:29 min/km) |
39
1805
Анциферова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
0:39:22.8
Ж - 17
Ж-funrun - 17
07:34 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:39:22 07:34 min/km (00:39:22 07:34 min/km) |
40
1819
Ингилевич Варвара (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:45.0
Ж - 18
Ж-funrun - 18
07:38 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:39:44 07:38 min/km (00:39:44 07:38 min/km) |
41
1831
Мокичева Анастасия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
0:40:41.4
Ж - 19
Ж-funrun - 19
07:49 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:40:41 07:49 min/km (00:40:41 07:49 min/km) |
42
1843
Румянцева Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб АП СПб
0:40:43.7
Ж - 20
Ж-funrun - 20
07:49 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:40:43 07:49 min/km (00:40:43 07:49 min/km) |
43
1846
Смирнов Максим (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Dads&Kids
0:40:44.0
М - 23
М13 - 5
07:49 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:40:43 07:49 min/km (00:40:43 07:49 min/km) |
44
1849
Сухорукова Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
0:40:53.1
Ж - 21
Ж-funrun - 21
07:51 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:40:53 07:51 min/km (00:40:53 07:51 min/km) |
45
1837
Пономарева Светлана (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:53.2
Ж - 22
Ж-funrun - 22
08:03 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:41:53 08:03 min/km (00:41:53 08:03 min/km) |
46
1820
Карпова Елизавета (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
0:44:11.7
Ж - 23
Ж-funrun - 23
08:30 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:44:11 08:29 min/km (00:44:11 08:29 min/km) |
47
1830
Моисеева Оксана (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:18.7
Ж - 24
Ж-funrun - 24
08:30 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:44:18 08:31 min/km (00:44:18 08:31 min/km) |
48
1810
Бушуров Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Адвокатский Беговой Клуб
0:44:45.9
М - 24
М-funrun - 19
08:35 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:44:45 08:36 min/km (00:44:45 08:36 min/km) |
49
1841
Репутин Алексей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:46.7
М - 25
М-funrun - 20
08:35 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:44:46 08:36 min/km (00:44:46 08:36 min/km) |
50
1889
Скрипник Лидия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Ураган
0:47:49.7
Ж - 25
Ж-funrun - 25
09:12 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 00:47:49 09:11 min/km (00:47:49 09:11 min/km) |
51
1885
Майкова Нина (1935)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:58.1
Ж - 26
Ж-funrun - 26
14:37 min/km
5.2 km | -> | 01:15:58 14:36 min/km (01:15:58 14:36 min/km) |
Other competitions of this organiser: past future