Total finishers 386 Total distance 7350.7 km
Average pace: 06:43 min/km Max pace: 04:17 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1940
Чегаровский Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Kuzmolovo Jukola Project
5:28:45.5
М - 1
05:08 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 01:35:20 05:19 min/km (01:35:20 05:19 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 03:30:11 05:03 min/km (01:54:50 04:51 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 04:22:40 05:12 min/km (00:52:29 05:49 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 05:28:45 05:08 min/km (01:06:04 04:53 min/km) |
2
1902
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
5:54:06.4
М - 2
05:32 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 01:37:43 05:27 min/km (01:37:43 05:27 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 03:44:29 05:24 min/km (02:06:46 05:22 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 04:42:44 05:35 min/km (00:58:15 06:28 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 05:54:06 05:31 min/km (01:11:21 05:17 min/km) |
3
1935
Старков Станислав (1988)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Dикие
6:10:41.7
М - 3
05:47 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 01:38:06 05:28 min/km (01:38:06 05:28 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 03:51:49 05:35 min/km (02:13:43 05:39 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 04:52:30 05:47 min/km (01:00:40 06:44 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 06:10:41 05:47 min/km (01:18:11 05:47 min/km) |
4
1944
Шитов Илья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RunLab
6:23:28.2
М - 4
05:59 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 01:50:20 06:09 min/km (01:50:20 06:09 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:07:13 05:57 min/km (02:16:53 05:48 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:06:56 06:04 min/km (00:59:42 06:38 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 06:23:28 05:59 min/km (01:16:32 05:40 min/km) |
5
1934
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
6:26:32.3
М - 5
06:02 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 01:54:41 06:24 min/km (01:54:41 06:24 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:10:41 06:02 min/km (02:16:00 05:45 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:10:39 06:09 min/km (00:59:57 06:39 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 06:26:32 06:02 min/km (01:15:52 05:37 min/km) |
6
1928
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград
6:40:40.2
М - 6
06:15 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 01:53:10 06:19 min/km (01:53:10 06:19 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:13:13 06:06 min/km (02:20:02 05:56 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:21:21 06:21 min/km (01:08:08 07:34 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 06:40:40 06:15 min/km (01:19:18 05:52 min/km) |
7
1930
Песоцкий Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
6:44:38.4
М - 7
06:18 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 01:50:15 06:09 min/km (01:50:15 06:09 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:11:57 06:04 min/km (02:21:41 06:00 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:23:25 06:24 min/km (01:11:28 07:56 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 06:44:38 06:19 min/km (01:21:12 06:00 min/km) |
8
1917
Кириллов Юрий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Ореховские слизни
6:51:32.6
М - 8
06:26 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 01:55:45 06:28 min/km (01:55:45 06:28 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:21:08 06:17 min/km (02:25:22 06:09 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:29:22 06:31 min/km (01:08:14 07:34 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 06:51:32 06:25 min/km (01:22:09 06:05 min/km) |
9
1942
Шеин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
6:51:50.4
М - 9
06:26 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 01:38:21 05:29 min/km (01:38:21 05:29 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:07:38 05:58 min/km (02:29:17 06:19 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:19:38 06:19 min/km (01:11:59 07:59 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 06:51:50 06:26 min/km (01:32:11 06:49 min/km) |
10
1903
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
6:52:10.1
М - 10
06:26 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 01:53:58 06:22 min/km (01:53:58 06:22 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:21:48 06:18 min/km (02:27:50 06:15 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:28:15 06:30 min/km (01:06:26 07:22 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 06:52:10 06:26 min/km (01:23:54 06:12 min/km) |
11
1931
Петров Эдуард (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
6:54:55.6
М - 11
06:29 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 02:04:36 06:57 min/km (02:04:36 06:57 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:36:32 06:39 min/km (02:31:55 06:26 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:37:59 06:41 min/km (01:01:26 06:49 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 06:54:55 06:28 min/km (01:16:56 05:41 min/km) |
12
1920
Коротков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
7:01:20.2
М - 12
06:35 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 02:04:33 06:57 min/km (02:04:33 06:57 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:36:30 06:39 min/km (02:31:57 06:26 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:40:42 06:44 min/km (01:04:11 07:07 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:01:20 06:35 min/km (01:20:37 05:58 min/km) |
13
1927
Мостовых Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Sylvia
7:02:54.1
М - 13
06:36 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 01:53:47 06:21 min/km (01:53:47 06:21 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:21:20 06:17 min/km (02:27:33 06:15 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:36:50 06:40 min/km (01:15:29 08:23 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:02:54 06:36 min/km (01:26:03 06:22 min/km) |
14
1939
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
7:09:23.4
М - 14
06:43 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 01:56:31 06:30 min/km (01:56:31 06:30 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:20:09 06:16 min/km (02:23:38 06:05 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:32:06 06:34 min/km (01:11:56 07:59 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:09:23 06:42 min/km (01:37:16 07:12 min/km) |
15
1910
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining - Voenmeh - Mass sport
7:11:57.4
М - 15
06:44 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 01:54:00 06:22 min/km (01:54:00 06:22 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:28:55 06:28 min/km (02:34:55 06:33 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:47:16 06:52 min/km (01:18:20 08:42 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:11:57 06:44 min/km (01:24:40 06:16 min/km) |
16
1904
Бажуков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
7:13:16.4
М - 16
06:46 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 01:56:03 06:29 min/km (01:56:03 06:29 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:26:58 06:25 min/km (02:30:54 06:23 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:39:54 06:43 min/km (01:12:55 08:06 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:13:16 06:46 min/km (01:33:22 06:54 min/km) |
17
1941
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
7:13:16.9
М - 17
06:46 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 01:56:05 06:29 min/km (01:56:05 06:29 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:32:36 06:34 min/km (02:36:31 06:37 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:42:11 06:46 min/km (01:09:35 07:43 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:13:16 06:46 min/km (01:31:05 06:44 min/km) |
18
1911
Гузеев Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Opti24
7:17:36.9
М - 18
06:49 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 02:05:51 07:01 min/km (02:05:51 07:01 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:45:17 06:52 min/km (02:39:25 06:45 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:55:09 07:01 min/km (01:09:51 07:45 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:17:36 06:50 min/km (01:22:27 06:06 min/km) |
19
1929
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
7:18:10.0
М - 19
06:51 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 02:00:18 06:43 min/km (02:00:18 06:43 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:36:05 06:39 min/km (02:35:46 06:36 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:48:18 06:53 min/km (01:12:12 08:01 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:18:09 06:50 min/km (01:29:51 06:39 min/km) |
20
1922
Кулаков Марат (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
7:19:57.0
М - 20
06:53 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 02:02:33 06:50 min/km (02:02:33 06:50 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:35:55 06:38 min/km (02:33:22 06:29 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:49:49 06:55 min/km (01:13:53 08:12 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:19:56 06:52 min/km (01:30:07 06:40 min/km) |
21
1926
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
7:20:27.2
Ж - 1
06:53 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 02:00:47 06:44 min/km (02:00:47 06:44 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:37:12 06:40 min/km (02:36:24 06:37 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:48:58 06:54 min/km (01:11:45 07:58 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:20:27 06:52 min/km (01:31:28 06:46 min/km) |
22
1906
Вахрушев Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Петербургские
7:24:42.1
М - 21
06:56 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 02:06:12 07:03 min/km (02:06:12 07:03 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:42:09 06:47 min/km (02:35:56 06:36 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:53:59 07:00 min/km (01:11:50 07:58 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:24:42 06:56 min/km (01:30:42 06:43 min/km) |
23
1905
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriTeam
7:31:18.8
М - 22
07:03 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 02:00:14 06:43 min/km (02:00:14 06:43 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:38:04 06:42 min/km (02:37:50 06:41 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:55:09 07:01 min/km (01:17:05 08:33 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:31:18 07:03 min/km (01:36:09 07:07 min/km) |
24
1924
Лахно Павел (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
7:33:18.9
М - 23
07:05 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 01:59:16 06:39 min/km (01:59:16 06:39 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:41:11 06:46 min/km (02:41:55 06:51 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:54:59 07:01 min/km (01:13:47 08:11 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:33:18 07:04 min/km (01:38:19 07:16 min/km) |
25
1936
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
7:45:58.9
М - 24
07:16 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 02:03:47 06:54 min/km (02:03:47 06:54 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:42:27 06:48 min/km (02:38:39 06:43 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:08:46 07:18 min/km (01:26:18 09:35 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:45:58 07:16 min/km (01:37:12 07:12 min/km) |
26
1912
Дихтяр Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
7:47:39.8
М - 25
07:18 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 02:04:56 06:58 min/km (02:04:56 06:58 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:47:04 06:55 min/km (02:42:08 06:52 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:09:20 07:18 min/km (01:22:15 09:08 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:47:39 07:18 min/km (01:38:19 07:16 min/km) |
27
1937
Ушакова Екатерина (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
7:49:08.0
Ж - 2
07:20 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 02:15:23 07:33 min/km (02:15:23 07:33 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 05:01:12 07:15 min/km (02:45:49 07:01 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:13:56 07:24 min/km (01:12:43 08:04 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:49:07 07:19 min/km (01:35:11 07:03 min/km) |
28
1916
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
7:56:21.3
М - 26
07:26 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 01:56:02 06:28 min/km (01:56:02 06:28 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:38:12 06:42 min/km (02:42:10 06:52 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 05:59:16 07:06 min/km (01:21:04 09:00 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 07:56:21 07:26 min/km (01:57:04 08:40 min/km) |
29
1901
Абдрахманов Вадим (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
8:02:01.3
М - 27
07:32 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 01:59:59 06:42 min/km (01:59:59 06:42 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 04:46:08 06:53 min/km (02:46:08 07:02 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:22:34 07:34 min/km (01:36:26 10:42 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 08:02:01 07:31 min/km (01:39:26 07:21 min/km) |
30
1923
Лавров Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
8:04:49.3
М - 28
07:34 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 02:18:09 07:43 min/km (02:18:09 07:43 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 05:15:40 07:36 min/km (02:57:31 07:31 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:34:32 07:48 min/km (01:18:51 08:45 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 08:04:49 07:34 min/km (01:30:17 06:41 min/km) |
31
1925
Малаховский Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Мы за все хорошее
8:04:50.7
М - 29
07:34 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 02:17:54 07:42 min/km (02:17:54 07:42 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 05:15:40 07:36 min/km (02:57:46 07:31 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:34:32 07:48 min/km (01:18:51 08:45 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 08:04:50 07:34 min/km (01:30:18 06:41 min/km) |
32
1913
Жданов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
8:13:12.9
М - 30
07:42 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 02:07:39 07:07 min/km (02:07:39 07:07 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 05:02:48 07:17 min/km (02:55:08 07:25 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:30:15 07:43 min/km (01:27:26 09:42 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 08:13:12 07:42 min/km (01:42:57 07:37 min/km) |
33
1919
Константинов Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
8:19:06.2
М - 31
07:47 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 02:15:07 07:32 min/km (02:15:07 07:32 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 05:16:54 07:38 min/km (03:01:46 07:42 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:38:06 07:53 min/km (01:21:12 09:01 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 08:19:06 07:47 min/km (01:40:59 07:28 min/km) |
34
1932
Помешкин Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
8:19:06.5
М - 32
07:47 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 02:15:12 07:33 min/km (02:15:12 07:33 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 05:16:53 07:38 min/km (03:01:41 07:41 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 06:38:06 07:53 min/km (01:21:13 09:01 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 08:19:06 07:47 min/km (01:40:59 07:28 min/km) |
35
1907
Вахрушева Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Петербургские
9:21:22.1
Ж - 3
08:46 min/km
17.9 km | -> | 02:32:18 08:30 min/km (02:32:18 08:30 min/km) |
41.5 km | -> | 05:53:39 08:31 min/km (03:21:20 08:31 min/km) |
50.5 km | -> | 07:23:26 08:46 min/km (01:29:47 09:58 min/km) |
64 km | -> | 09:21:22 08:46 min/km (01:57:55 08:44 min/km) |
DNF
1943
Яковлев Юрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
ХК КИРИШИ
---
---
DNF
1921
Краснов Владимир (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Некультурная столица
---
---
DNF
1938
Федоров Антон (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
некультурная Столица
---
---
DNF
1908
Волынец Алексей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Некультурная столица
---
---
Other competitions of this organiser: past future