Total finishers 223 Total distance 1115 km
Average pace: 05:18 min/km Max pace: 02:54 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1
Пономарев Владимир (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:14:32,8
0:14:32,7М - 1
М20 - 1
02:54 min/km
2
2
Лешонков Владимир (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Sl team
0:15:08,6
0:15:08,5М - 2
М20 - 2
03:01 min/km
3
3
Мокин Станислав
0:15:23,3
0:15:23,3М - 3
М20 - 3
03:04 min/km
4
6
Янович Андрей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ПГУПС, адмиралтейский район
0:15:27,1
0:15:26,8М - 4
М20 - 4
03:05 min/km
5
22
Кириллов Евгений
0:15:41,9
0:15:41,6М - 5
М20 - 5
03:08 min/km
6
5
Попов Артем (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
INOV-8 Russia Run/Lab
0:15:44,2
0:15:44,1М - 6
М20 - 6
03:08 min/km
7
27
Андреев Василий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:13,4
0:16:13,0М - 7
Ю14-19 - 1
03:14 min/km
8
156
Мотовилов Ростислав (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:16:52,8
0:16:52,4М - 8
М20 - 7
03:22 min/km
9
29
Антонов Евгений (1990)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
0:17:16,7
0:17:15,3М - 9
М20 - 8
03:27 min/km
10
16
Ерофеева Валерия (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:26,7
0:17:25,7Ж - 1
Ж20 - 1
03:29 min/km
11
46
Быстров Максим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ 2
0:17:28,4
0:17:26,9М - 10
М20 - 9
03:29 min/km
12
14
Мошиашвили Олеся (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Швсм
0:17:40,3
0:17:39,9Ж - 2
Ж20 - 2
03:31 min/km
13
15
Алексахина Вероника (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Алексахина Вероника
0:17:45,1
0:17:43,9Ж - 3
Ж20 - 3
03:33 min/km
14
8
Михайлова Оксана (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/А
0:18:07,7
0:18:06,5Ж - 4
Ж20 - 4
03:37 min/km
15
153
Мороз Артём
0:18:14,5
0:18:12,5М - 11
М20 - 10
03:38 min/km
16
75
Екимов Павел (1987)
Новгородская обл.
0:18:16,1
0:18:15,1М - 12
М20 - 11
03:39 min/km
17
331
Хаджиев Виталий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:18:18,3
0:18:16,9М - 13
М20 - 12
03:39 min/km
18
10
Ячменева Дарья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:19,1
0:18:18,3Ж - 5
Ж20 - 5
03:39 min/km
19
34
Архипенко Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:22,4
0:18:21,6М - 14
М20 - 13
03:40 min/km
20
11
Павленко Любовь (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ
0:18:27,1
0:18:26,2Ж - 6
Ж20 - 6
03:41 min/km
21
198
Рочев Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Yorc
0:18:29,2
0:18:27,6М - 15
М20 - 14
03:41 min/km
22
188
Полешко Роман (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
0:18:29,6
0:18:28,0М - 16
М20 - 15
03:42 min/km
23
131
Лейес Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:29,6
0:18:27,8М - 17
М20 - 16
03:42 min/km
24
211
Сегалова Мария (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:18:33,4
0:18:32,7Ж - 7
Д14-19 - 1
03:42 min/km
25
12
Тауберт Евгения (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:48,1
0:18:47,1Ж - 8
Ж20 - 7
03:45 min/km
26
203
Самарина Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:18:50,4
0:18:49,6Ж - 9
Ж20 - 8
03:46 min/km
27
224
Соловьев Игорь
0:18:55,7
0:18:55,3М - 18
МОВ - 1
03:47 min/km
28
21
Бугаева Ольга
0:19:01,7
0:19:01,0Ж - 10
Ж20 - 9
03:48 min/km
29
9
Кодлозеров Иван
0:19:04,1
0:19:02,7М - 19
МОВ - 2
03:48 min/km
30
18
Кан Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:06,7
0:19:05,2Ж - 11
Ж20 - 10
03:49 min/km
31
19
Логвинова Юлия
0:19:12,0
0:19:11,2Ж - 12
Д14-19 - 2
03:50 min/km
32
340
Чумакова Анна
0:19:16,5
0:19:15,2Ж - 13
Ж20 - 11
03:51 min/km
33
333
Хлыбов Алексей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:28,5
0:19:25,5М - 20
М20 - 17
03:53 min/km
34
17
Иванова Валерия
0:19:45,3
0:19:44,5Ж - 14
Д14-19 - 3
03:56 min/km
35
117
Кочура Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:19:46,6
0:19:44,1М - 21
М20 - 18
03:57 min/km
36
100
Князев Михаил (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:52,7
0:19:51,2М - 22
МОВ - 3
03:58 min/km
37
343
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:19:55,0
0:19:50,7М - 23
МОВ - 4
03:59 min/km
38
223
Сойту Валерий
0:20:03,3
0:20:00,1М - 24
М20 - 19
04:00 min/km
39
120
Кряжевских Роман (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:04,9
0:20:02,3М - 25
М20 - 20
04:00 min/km
40
229
Старовойтова Алёна
0:20:08,3
0:20:05,3Ж - 15
Д14-19 - 4
04:01 min/km
41
178
Пантелеева Анна (1981)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
0:20:08,5
0:20:06,9Ж - 16
Ж20 - 12
04:01 min/km
42
89
Истомин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:46,3
0:20:41,6М - 26
М20 - 21
04:09 min/km
43
172
Орлов Семен (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Горбунки
0:20:49,3
0:20:47,4М - 27
М20 - 22
04:10 min/km
44
26
Алдабергенова Анастасия (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
0:21:06,4
0:21:04,7Ж - 17
Ж20 - 13
04:13 min/km
45
150
Михеенков Никита (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Nimax
0:21:39,2
0:21:32,7М - 28
М20 - 23
04:19 min/km
46
149
Михайлов Андрей
0:21:40,1
0:21:28,7М - 29
М20 - 24
04:19 min/km
47
186
Пирогов Виталий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:53,1
0:21:46,6М - 30
М20 - 25
04:22 min/km
48
165
Николаев Родион
0:21:55,9
0:21:50,4М - 31
М20 - 26
04:23 min/km
49
124
Кулик Руслан (1989)
Кировская обл.
0:21:58,9
0:21:53,2М - 32
М20 - 27
04:23 min/km
50
342
Шапкин Илья
0:22:00,1
0:21:57,2М - 33
М20 - 28
04:23 min/km
51
187
Писаренко Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Sport Life
0:22:05,6
0:22:03,0М - 34
М20 - 29
04:25 min/km
52
168
Новиков Юрий
0:22:09,8
0:22:08,5М - 35
МОВ - 5
04:25 min/km
53
243
Трофимов Виктор (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:22:12,8
0:22:07,1М - 36
М50 - 1
04:26 min/km
54
222
Собина Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:22:13,5
0:22:05,0Ж - 18
Ж20 - 14
04:26 min/km
55
87
Иванов Юрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:22:13,5
0:22:05,1М - 37
М20 - 30
04:26 min/km
56
234
Сулькова Янна (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ComRunClub
0:22:15,0
0:22:13,1Ж - 19
Ж20 - 15
04:26 min/km
57
123
Кузнецова Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:17,9
0:22:02,3Ж - 20
Ж20 - 16
04:27 min/km
58
227
Сорокин Константин (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:18,9
0:22:12,6М - 38
М20 - 31
04:28 min/km
59
171
Ольшевская Оксана (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:21,7
0:22:19,3Ж - 21
Ж20 - 17
04:28 min/km
60
213
Сигова Вера (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:22:23,9
0:22:22,3Ж - 22
Ж20 - 18
04:28 min/km
61
125
Кучканов Никита
0:22:26,1
0:22:21,3М - 39
М20 - 32
04:29 min/km
62
30
Антонова Ольга (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:22:28,3
0:22:26,0Ж - 23
Ж60 - 1
04:29 min/km
63
48
Васильев Семен (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:22:38,0
0:22:28,9М - 40
М20 - 33
04:31 min/km
64
139
Маркинтеева Дарья
0:22:39,0
0:22:36,7Ж - 24
Ж20 - 19
04:31 min/km
65
140
Мартышов Павел
0:22:47,6
0:22:35,5М - 41
М20 - 34
04:33 min/km
66
250
Федотов Иван
0:22:52,1
0:22:43,0М - 42
М20 - 35
04:34 min/km
67
143
Маслаков Борис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
City Park Family
0:23:00,7
0:22:53,7М - 43
М20 - 36
04:36 min/km
68
69
Гуменников Юрий
0:23:04,8
0:22:50,0М - 44
М20 - 37
04:37 min/km
69
60
Ганичева Анна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:09,7
0:23:02,9Ж - 25
Ж20 - 20
04:37 min/km
70
233
Страгулина Анастасия
0:23:17,5
0:23:14,6Ж - 26
Д14-19 - 5
04:39 min/km
71
184
Перфилов Евгений
0:23:28,1
0:23:22,8М - 45
М50 - 2
04:41 min/km
72
66
Гончаров Артем (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:23:37,1
0:23:31,7М - 46
МОВ - 6
04:43 min/km
73
52
Водопьянов Антон
0:23:39,3
0:23:21,6М - 47
М20 - 38
04:44 min/km
74
158
Мчедлишвили Анна
0:23:50,5
0:23:47,5Ж - 27
Ж20 - 21
04:45 min/km
75
33
Арутюнов Павел (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
0:24:01,5
0:23:54,2М - 48
М20 - 39
04:48 min/km
76
347
Шведов Евгений
0:24:04,2
0:23:50,3М - 49
М20 - 40
04:49 min/km
77
68
Гуляев Петр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:24:04,6
0:24:02,3М - 50
МОВ - 7
04:49 min/km
78
189
Пономарева Ксения
0:24:07,9
0:24:02,3Ж - 28
Ж20 - 22
04:49 min/km
79
42
Бележенко Олег
0:24:13,4
0:24:08,6М - 51
М20 - 41
04:50 min/km
80
115
Котиков Дмитрий
0:24:16,0
0:24:07,9М - 52
М20 - 42
04:51 min/km
81
146
Микшин Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:24:16,8
0:24:09,7М - 53
М20 - 43
04:51 min/km
82
214
Симферовский Алексей
0:24:24,6
0:24:15,7М - 54
М50 - 3
04:53 min/km
83
242
Трегулов Артем
0:24:28,1
0:24:23,5М - 55
М20 - 44
04:53 min/km
84
241
Трегубова Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
0:24:29,9
0:24:23,0Ж - 29
Ж20 - 23
04:54 min/km
85
155
Морозов Иван
0:24:31,4
0:24:27,1М - 56
М20 - 45
04:54 min/km
86
74
Дюбов Михаил
0:24:32,0
0:24:30,9М - 57
М20 - 46
04:54 min/km
87
53
Вознович Антон
0:24:32,3
0:24:24,3М - 58
М20 - 47
04:54 min/km
88
50
Верещагин Дмитрий
0:24:33,3
0:24:25,4М - 59
М20 - 48
04:54 min/km
89
215
Син Артем
0:24:36,4
0:24:29,6М - 60
М20 - 49
04:54 min/km
90
61
Гаранина Александра
0:24:41,7
0:24:40,6Ж - 30
Ж20 - 24
04:56 min/km
91
106
Кондрашев Денис
0:24:45,7
0:24:30,4М - 61
М20 - 50
04:57 min/km
92
132
Логачев Виталий
0:24:46,8
0:24:37,7М - 62
М20 - 51
04:57 min/km
93
212
Семенова Елена (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Пикалево
0:24:57,9
0:24:54,2Ж - 31
Ж20 - 25
04:59 min/km
94
107
Кондрашов Роман (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:03,6
0:24:50,5М - 63
М20 - 52
05:01 min/km
95
43
Березкин Алексей
0:25:08,0
0:24:58,5М - 64
МОВ - 8
05:01 min/km
96
191
Приказа Семён (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Fight Spirit
0:25:08,5
0:25:06,6М - 65
М20 - 53
05:01 min/km
97
111
Корнилов Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:09,3
0:25:04,5М - 66
М20 - 54
05:02 min/km
98
248
Федорова Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:25:16,1
0:25:05,6Ж - 32
Ж20 - 26
05:03 min/km
99
62
Герасимов Сергей
0:25:16,2
0:25:10,2М - 67
МОВ - 9
05:03 min/km
100
118
Крылова Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
0:25:20,3
0:25:13,0Ж - 33
Ж50 - 1
05:03 min/km
101
235
Тарасенко Михаил
0:25:23,7
0:25:16,4М - 68
М50 - 4
05:04 min/km
102
349
Черныш Ярослав
0:25:29,6
0:25:26,8М - 69
Ю14-19 - 2
05:05 min/km
103
72
Дмитриев Игорь (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:30,6
0:25:28,1М - 70
М20 - 55
05:05 min/km
104
122
Кузнецова Горислава (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:31,2
0:25:23,7Ж - 34
Ж20 - 27
05:05 min/km
105
129
Лебедев Вадим
0:25:34,4
0:25:26,3М - 71
М20 - 56
05:06 min/km
106
218
Смирнова Анастасия
0:25:37,4
0:25:34,7Ж - 35
Ж20 - 28
05:07 min/km
107
126
Лазовская Христинка
0:25:41,1
0:25:33,7Ж - 36
Ж20 - 29
05:08 min/km
108
330
Фомин Артем
0:25:43,6
0:25:40,7М - 72
М20 - 57
05:08 min/km
109
236
Тимофеев Андрей (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
ВорошиловоRun
0:25:53,0
0:25:43,1М - 73
М50 - 5
05:10 min/km
110
82
Звягинцев Олег
0:26:04,9
0:25:56,9М - 74
М20 - 58
05:13 min/km
111
81
Звягинцев Дмитрий
0:26:10,8
0:26:03,1М - 75
М20 - 59
05:14 min/km
112
71
Дедюля Инна
0:26:12,1
0:26:06,1Ж - 37
Ж20 - 30
05:14 min/km
113
348
Феколина Жанна
0:26:15,1
0:26:14,9Ж - 38
ЖОВ - 1
05:15 min/km
114
39
Баженов Михаил
0:26:15,5
0:25:59,2М - 76
М20 - 60
05:15 min/km
115
154
Морозов Михаил
0:26:18,5
0:26:17,3М - 77
Ю14-19 - 3
05:15 min/km
116
80
Жукова Кристина
0:26:20,9
0:26:17,8Ж - 39
Ж20 - 31
05:16 min/km
117
96
Карнаушенко Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:22,9
0:26:19,2М - 78
М20 - 61
05:16 min/km
118
47
Ванькович Кирилл
0:26:23,4
0:26:23,0М - 79
М20 - 62
05:16 min/km
119
116
Кочеткова Марина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:24,6
0:26:15,0Ж - 40
Ж20 - 32
05:17 min/km
120
84
Зинкин Алексей
0:26:25,2
0:26:10,1М - 80
МОВ - 10
05:17 min/km
121
204
Сангриевская Яна
0:26:34,6
0:26:24,5Ж - 41
Ж20 - 33
05:19 min/km
122
121
Кузнецов Геннадий
0:26:35,8
0:26:31,5М - 81
М50 - 6
05:19 min/km
123
135
Майорова Наталья
0:26:37,1
0:26:32,2Ж - 42
Ж20 - 34
05:19 min/km
124
341
Шамси Анна
0:26:52,4
0:26:40,3Ж - 43
Ж20 - 35
05:22 min/km
125
180
Пахомов Владимир
0:26:56,6
0:26:45,9М - 82
М20 - 63
05:23 min/km
126
144
Махалингам Сентхил Кумар
0:26:57,9
0:26:53,5М - 83
М20 - 64
05:23 min/km
127
237
Тимошин Михаил
0:27:00,5
0:26:43,1М - 84
М20 - 65
05:23 min/km
128
329
Фокина Марина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:01,5
0:26:49,8Ж - 44
Ж20 - 36
05:24 min/km
129
152
Морева Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:27:01,6
0:26:50,3Ж - 45
Ж20 - 37
05:24 min/km
130
90
Кайгородова Марина
0:27:03,1
0:26:50,8Ж - 46
Ж20 - 38
05:24 min/km
131
209
Свеженина Ксения
0:27:03,2
0:26:49,3Ж - 47
Ж20 - 39
05:24 min/km
132
92
Камышев Павел
0:27:04,2
0:26:50,0М - 85
М20 - 66
05:24 min/km
133
99
Кириенко Александра
0:27:05,6
0:26:53,6Ж - 48
Ж20 - 40
05:24 min/km
134
337
Чеботарева Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:11,8
0:26:58,9Ж - 49
Ж20 - 41
05:26 min/km
135
45
Борисов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:13,2
0:27:01,9М - 86
М20 - 67
05:26 min/km
136
174
Осмоловская Ольга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:13,7
0:27:09,9Ж - 50
Ж20 - 42
05:26 min/km
137
130
Левченко Наталия
0:27:14,0
0:27:11,7Ж - 51
Д14-19 - 6
05:26 min/km
138
55
Волков Сергей
0:27:25,9
0:27:09,1М - 87
М20 - 68
05:28 min/km
139
160
Навоева Елизавета (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:32,2
0:27:20,3Ж - 52
Ж20 - 43
05:30 min/km
140
35
Асонова Александра
0:27:57,6
0:27:46,6Ж - 53
Ж20 - 44
05:35 min/km
141
32
Антропов Анатолий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR БАНДА ПИТЕР
0:28:02,4
0:28:00,6М - 88
М50 - 7
05:36 min/km
142
112
Королева Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:13,4
0:27:58,6Ж - 54
Ж20 - 45
05:38 min/km
143
338
Черныш Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:28,9
0:28:20,4М - 89
М20 - 69
05:41 min/km
144
193
Решеткина Настя
0:28:36,9
0:28:30,8Ж - 55
Ж20 - 46
05:43 min/km
145
58
Габдуллина Алсу
0:28:37,6
0:28:25,5Ж - 56
Ж20 - 47
05:43 min/km
146
41
Балкаров Вячеслав
0:28:40,3
0:28:36,1М - 90
М20 - 70
05:43 min/km
147
101
Ковалевский Владимир
0:28:50,0
0:28:46,3М - 91
М20 - 71
05:46 min/km
148
36
Афанасьева Анастасия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:54,6
0:28:46,3Ж - 57
Ж20 - 48
05:47 min/km
149
232
Столяров Игорь
0:29:05,9
0:29:02,0М - 92
М20 - 72
05:49 min/km
150
145
Мельникова Лилия
0:29:08,3
0:28:58,9Ж - 58
Ж20 - 49
05:49 min/km
151
134
Лысенко Юлия
0:29:09,2
0:29:04,0Ж - 59
Ж20 - 50
05:49 min/km
152
76
Ермакова Ася (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:29:09,8
0:29:00,0Ж - 60
Ж20 - 51
05:49 min/km
153
67
Горяинова Ксения
0:29:14,7
0:29:08,9Ж - 61
Ж20 - 52
05:50 min/km
154
159
Мысенко Сергей
0:29:16,4
0:29:02,2М - 93
М20 - 73
05:50 min/km
155
230
Степанов Станислав
0:29:17,2
0:29:03,8М - 94
М20 - 74
05:50 min/km
156
201
Сажина Наталья
0:29:17,8
0:29:10,7Ж - 62
Ж20 - 53
05:52 min/km
157
185
Петерсон Евгения (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:20,0
0:29:03,9Ж - 63
Ж20 - 54
05:52 min/km
159
244
Трусеева Людмила (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
parkrun Sosnovka
0:29:27,2
0:29:14,7Ж - 65
Ж20 - 56
05:53 min/km
160
346
Юнкерова Юлия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:29,8
0:29:25,7Ж - 66
Ж20 - 57
05:54 min/km
161
247
Федин Максим
0:29:34,4
0:29:30,9М - 95
М20 - 75
05:54 min/km
162
208
Сафронова Мария
0:29:38,2
0:29:22,6Ж - 67
Ж20 - 58
05:55 min/km
163
167
Никонорова Ксюша
0:29:46,0
0:29:40,9Ж - 68
Ж20 - 59
05:57 min/km
164
196
Розум Наталья (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
#Гатчинские Пробежки
0:30:04,7
0:29:54,2Ж - 69
Ж20 - 60
06:01 min/km
165
197
Романченко Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Assist
0:30:08,0
0:29:55,3М - 96
М20 - 76
06:01 min/km
166
350
Спицына Наталья
0:30:10,8
0:29:57,5Ж - 70
Ж20 - 61
06:02 min/km
167
83
Землянская Елизавета
0:30:11,3
0:30:08,2Ж - 71
Ж20 - 62
06:02 min/km
168
86
Иванов Максим
0:30:13,1
0:30:09,2М - 97
М20 - 77
06:02 min/km
169
77
Ефимов Денис
0:30:15,8
0:30:03,8М - 98
Ю14-19 - 4
06:03 min/km
170
228
Спицын Олег
0:30:21,8
0:30:08,1М - 99
М20 - 78
06:04 min/km
171
345
Шубарина Анна
0:30:22,4
0:30:12,3Ж - 72
Ж20 - 63
06:04 min/km
172
49
Васильева Анастасия
0:30:25,8
0:30:15,3Ж - 73
Ж20 - 64
06:04 min/km
173
133
Лунева Светлана (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:42,4
0:30:27,3Ж - 74
Ж20 - 65
06:09 min/km
174
182
Первухина Татьяна
0:30:49,6
0:30:40,5Ж - 75
Ж20 - 66
06:10 min/km
175
181
Первухин Илья
0:30:49,8
0:30:40,8М - 100
М20 - 79
06:10 min/km
176
97
Картузова Екатерина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:31:05,2
0:30:54,1Ж - 76
Ж20 - 67
06:13 min/km
177
164
Наталья Дмитриева
0:31:19,1
0:31:14,8Ж - 77
Ж20 - 68
06:15 min/km
178
37
Бабкова Оля
0:31:23,3
0:31:15,6Ж - 78
Ж20 - 69
06:15 min/km
179
38
Баева Полина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:28,3
0:31:22,6Ж - 79
Ж20 - 70
06:17 min/km
180
206
Сарницкая Ольга
0:31:38,0
0:31:19,6Ж - 80
Ж20 - 71
06:20 min/km
181
183
Перевощикова Елена
0:31:40,9
0:31:37,1Ж - 81
Ж20 - 72
06:20 min/km
182
65
Голубев Алексей
0:32:00,4
0:31:48,4М - 101
М20 - 80
06:24 min/km
183
142
Марцынюк Екатерина
0:32:01,1
0:31:49,9Ж - 82
Ж20 - 73
06:24 min/km
184
98
Кербикова Татьяна
0:32:03,2
0:31:52,6Ж - 83
Ж20 - 74
06:24 min/km
185
31
Антощенко Анна
0:32:03,8
0:31:54,3Ж - 84
Ж20 - 75
06:24 min/km
186
202
Сайфулина Луиза
0:32:25,6
0:32:22,2Ж - 85
Ж20 - 76
06:29 min/km
187
327
Филипкина Ольга
0:32:30,3
0:32:15,8Ж - 86
Ж20 - 77
06:30 min/km
188
176
Панкова Наталья
0:33:00,0
0:32:54,6Ж - 87
Ж20 - 78
06:35 min/km
189
173
Оскиева Валентина
0:33:05,6
0:32:59,0Ж - 88
Ж20 - 79
06:36 min/km
190
195
Родионова Александра
0:33:11,6
0:33:05,6Ж - 89
Ж20 - 80
06:38 min/km
191
192
Рассохина Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:33:14,0
0:32:57,5Ж - 90
Ж20 - 81
06:38 min/km
192
59
Габрусёнок Александра (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:33:14,7
0:33:06,2Ж - 91
Ж20 - 82
06:38 min/km
193
103
Козлова Марина
0:33:40,7
0:33:22,9Ж - 92
Ж20 - 83
06:44 min/km
194
151
Моисеев Аркадий
0:33:48,9
0:33:44,2М - 102
М50 - 8
06:46 min/km
195
88
Ильина Яна
0:33:57,3
0:33:41,2Ж - 93
Ж20 - 84
06:48 min/km
196
238
Токунова Надежда (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:34:12,9
0:33:57,5Ж - 94
ЖОВ - 2
06:49 min/km
197
207
Сафарова Ирина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:23,2
0:34:08,6Ж - 95
Ж20 - 85
06:53 min/km
198
231
Степанова Елена
0:34:28,1
0:34:13,8Ж - 96
Ж20 - 86
06:53 min/km
199
339
Чугреева Екатерина
0:34:34,4
0:34:18,5Ж - 97
Ж20 - 87
06:54 min/km
200
24
Абраамян Глория (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:49,0
0:34:40,2Ж - 98
Ж20 - 88
06:58 min/km
201
226
Солонин Олег
0:34:57,4
0:34:39,4М - 103
М20 - 81
07:00 min/km
202
63
Герасимова Ольга
0:35:00,4
0:34:51,5Ж - 99
Ж20 - 89
07:00 min/km
203
200
Саволайнен Анастасия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:04,9
0:34:56,9Ж - 100
Ж20 - 90
07:00 min/km
204
56
Волкова Виктория
0:35:11,7
0:34:54,9Ж - 101
Ж20 - 91
07:01 min/km
205
79
Ефимова Анна
0:35:14,8
0:34:57,7Ж - 102
Ж20 - 92
07:03 min/km
206
127
Лапин Александр
0:35:19,1
0:35:08,6М - 104
М20 - 82
07:03 min/km
207
147
Митрошина Мария
0:35:19,5
0:35:09,3Ж - 103
Ж20 - 93
07:03 min/km
208
170
Носова Ангелина
0:35:20,7
0:35:03,7Ж - 104
Ж20 - 94
07:03 min/km
209
109
Копылова Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:33,6
0:35:19,1Ж - 105
Ж20 - 95
07:07 min/km
210
93
Капустин Дмитрий
0:35:47,0
0:35:31,0М - 105
МОВ - 11
07:09 min/km
211
73
Дубровская Надежда
0:35:49,6
0:35:41,4Ж - 106
Ж20 - 96
07:09 min/km
212
336
Хюннинен Людмила (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб ИВЦ
0:36:23,4
0:36:16,9Ж - 107
Ж50 - 2
07:16 min/km
213
104
Комар Наталья (1985)
Кировская обл.
Тельма и Луиза
0:36:35,5
0:36:17,2Ж - 108
Ж20 - 97
07:18 min/km
214
205
Саранова Любовь
0:36:43,9
0:36:32,9Ж - 109
Ж20 - 98
07:20 min/km
215
91
Камус Нина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:58,2
0:36:44,3Ж - 110
Ж20 - 99
07:24 min/km
216
137
Макин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:58,5
0:36:44,0М - 106
М20 - 83
07:24 min/km
217
94
Капустина Галина
0:37:34,3
0:37:25,3Ж - 111
Ж60 - 2
07:30 min/km
218
105
Комова Алена
0:38:14,9
0:38:04,1Ж - 112
Ж20 - 100
07:38 min/km
219
157
Мунасяпова Дина
0:39:28,9
0:39:15,9Ж - 113
Ж20 - 101
07:53 min/km
220
166
Никонов Александр
0:40:23,8
0:40:10,6М - 107
М20 - 84
08:05 min/km
221
128
Лебедев Игорь
0:40:42,8
0:39:19,2М - 108
МОВ - 12
08:07 min/km
222
78
Ефимов Антон
0:42:22,9
0:42:10,4М - 109
Ю14-19 - 5
08:27 min/km
223
175
Основский Вадим
1:06:19,5
1:05:58,9М - 110
МК - 1
13:13 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future