Total finishers 740 Total distance 2104.5 km
Average pace: 22:48 min/km Max pace: 12:43 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
824
Палаткин Василий
1:04:27,6
М - 1
М40 - 1
14:00 min/km
2
721
Ванюков Иван
1:04:33,4
М - 2
М30 - 1
14:00 min/km
3
801
Мальгин Михаил
1:05:20,6
М - 3
М50 - 1
14:14 min/km
4
794
Лемесев Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
CARBOBUBL TEAM
1:05:29,1
М - 4
М40 - 2
14:14 min/km
5
895
Шинкевич Артем (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ALEXOUTDOOR
1:08:01,6
М - 5
М18 - 1
14:44 min/km
6
709
Баранов Юрий
1:08:46,5
М - 6
М30 - 2
15:00 min/km
7
1581
Муминов Диор
1:09:11,1
М - 7
М18 - 2
15:00 min/km
8
873
Удалов Алексей
1:10:44,3
М - 8
М30 - 3
15:25 min/km
9
889
Чурганов Денис
1:10:47,3
М - 9
М30 - 4
15:25 min/km
10
879
Феофанова Екатерина
1:10:53,4
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
15:25 min/km
11
498
Ситдиков Динар
1:11:14,9
М - 10
М30 - 5
15:25 min/km
12
748
Дыбкин Геннадий
1:11:25,7
М - 11
М40 - 3
15:34 min/km
13
881
Филиппова Инга (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
УТЦ-СЕРВИС
1:11:59,2
Ж - 2
Ж50 - 1
15:34 min/km
14
1588
Трубкович Диана
1:13:26,0
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 2
16:01 min/km
15
790
Кулешов Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:26,3
М - 12
М30 - 6
16:01 min/km
16
756
Заскалин Дмитрий
1:13:35,9
М - 13
М18 - 3
16:01 min/km
17
850
Санников Антон
1:13:41,2
М - 14
М40 - 4
16:01 min/km
18
736
Главатских Алексей
1:14:29,0
М - 15
М40 - 5
16:10 min/km
19
870
Тишкова Галина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северная жемчужина
1:15:54,6
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 1
16:30 min/km
20
768
Киконков Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё-Team
1:16:51,1
М - 16
М18 - 4
16:40 min/km
21
815
Незамай Дмитрий
1:17:53,2
М - 17
М30 - 7
17:00 min/km
22
741
Гуров Денис
1:18:17,3
М - 18
М30 - 8
17:00 min/km
23
893
Шершов Станислав
1:18:37,1
М - 19
М40 - 6
17:00 min/km
24
1582
Willuweit Andreas
1:18:41,4
М - 20
М50 - 2
17:10 min/km
25
1587
Shvanov Andrey
1:19:18,9
М - 21
М30 - 9
17:10 min/km
26
796
Луфт Александр
1:19:52,0
М - 22
М40 - 7
17:21 min/km
27
835
Покшиванов Алексей
1:20:05,5
М - 23
М30 - 10
17:21 min/km
28
703
Андёнов Михаил
1:20:37,0
М - 24
М18 - 5
17:32 min/km
29
849
Самочкин Олег
1:20:46,6
М - 25
М30 - 11
17:32 min/km
30
836
Попик Алексей
1:20:58,1
М - 26
М50 - 3
17:32 min/km
31
899
Щипунов Иван (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:21:13,0
М - 27
М40 - 8
17:43 min/km
32
892
Шептухов Дмитрий
1:21:25,0
М - 28
М40 - 9
17:43 min/km
33
787
Кувайский Роман
1:21:34,4
М - 29
М40 - 10
17:43 min/km
34
739
Гринкевич Андрей
1:22:05,9
М - 30
М50 - 4
17:55 min/km
35
878
Федотов Сергей (1989)
Москва
1:22:35,4
М - 31
М30 - 12
17:55 min/km
36
829
Петровский Василий
1:22:40,0
М - 32
М18 - 6
17:55 min/km
37
814
Найдён Денис
1:22:44,3
М - 33
М40 - 11
17:55 min/km
38
888
Чунарев Роман
1:22:49,9
М - 34
М30 - 13
17:55 min/km
39
865
Сурков Александр
1:23:00,8
М - 35
М40 - 12
18:06 min/km
40
764
Калашникова Юлия
1:23:03,0
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 2
18:06 min/km
41
883
Хомутова Татьяна
1:23:09,7
Ж - 6
Ж30 - 3
18:06 min/km
42
877
Федотов Игорь
1:23:37,4
М - 36
М30 - 14
18:06 min/km
43
894
Шестакевич Вадим
1:23:51,3
М - 37
М50 - 5
18:18 min/km
44
731
Воробин Евгений
1:24:51,3
М - 38
М18 - 7
18:31 min/km
45
777
Ковальчук Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:24:56,7
М - 39
М30 - 15
18:31 min/km
46
875
Ульянов Василий
1:25:57,3
М - 40
М30 - 16
18:43 min/km
47
857
Симагин Дмитрий
1:26:34,8
М - 41
М30 - 17
18:43 min/km
48
882
Фоменко Виктор
1:27:01,0
М - 42
М50 - 6
18:56 min/km
49
779
Кольба Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
1:27:13,2
М - 43
М30 - 18
18:56 min/km
50
745
Доронин Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:34,9
М - 44
М40 - 13
18:56 min/km
51
732
Гаврилов Антон
1:27:36,2
М - 45
М30 - 19
18:56 min/km
52
724
Васильев Андрей
1:28:08,9
М - 46
М40 - 14
19:09 min/km
53
705
Антипов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Ленинградская АЭС
1:29:05,3
М - 47
М30 - 20
19:22 min/km
54
792
Куликова Надежда (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
MevisSPB
1:29:06,0
Ж - 7
Ж30 - 4
19:22 min/km
55
891
Шемяков Александр
1:29:12,1
М - 48
М30 - 21
19:22 min/km
56
1592
Konovalov Vitaliy
1:29:33,4
М - 49
М30 - 22
19:22 min/km
57
1583
Rudzitis Olgerts
1:29:58,1
М - 50
М50 - 7
19:36 min/km
58
771
Кирьянов Владимир
1:30:08,2
М - 51
М60 - 1
19:36 min/km
59
858
Синьков Константин
1:30:17,8
М - 52
М50 - 8
19:36 min/km
60
856
Сидорова Екатерина
1:30:51,7
Ж - 8
Ж30 - 5
19:50 min/km
61
842
Розенштейн Андрей
1:30:58,6
М - 53
М30 - 23
19:50 min/km
62
761
Ивашкин Артем (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
1:31:25,8
М - 54
М30 - 24
19:50 min/km
63
717
Бойцов Андрей
1:31:49,9
М - 55
М40 - 15
20:04 min/km
64
704
Андронов Михаил
1:31:58,6
М - 56
М60 - 2
20:04 min/km
65
840
Пушкарев Андрей (1977)
Московская обл.
Балашиха, Temptraining.ru
1:32:19,7
М - 57
М40 - 16
20:04 min/km
66
818
Николаева Евгения
1:32:32,4
Ж - 9
Ж30 - 6
20:04 min/km
67
716
Бобров Дмитрий
1:33:06,8
М - 58
М40 - 17
20:19 min/km
68
785
Кривенко Василий
1:33:22,5
М - 59
М40 - 18
20:19 min/km
69
823
Окулова Дарья
1:33:22,7
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 3
20:19 min/km
70
735
Гвоздева Елена
1:33:25,4
Ж - 11
Ж30 - 7
20:19 min/km
71
774
Кладов Виталий
1:33:58,9
М - 60
М30 - 25
20:19 min/km
72
769
Киров Алексей
1:34:17,9
М - 61
М30 - 26
20:34 min/km
73
712
Басова Мария
1:34:18,8
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 4
20:34 min/km
74
742
Гусев Юрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:19,5
М - 62
М18 - 8
20:34 min/km
75
845
Румянцев Артем
1:34:26,7
М - 63
М30 - 27
20:34 min/km
76
867
Теплов Алексей
1:35:12,4
М - 64
М30 - 28
20:34 min/km
77
757
Зотов Юрий
1:35:35,4
М - 65
М30 - 29
20:50 min/km
78
766
Каштанов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
С-Пб, Голодный песец
1:36:01,3
М - 66
М50 - 9
20:50 min/km
79
800
Малыгин Юрий
1:36:05,4
М - 67
М30 - 30
20:50 min/km
80
729
Виноградов Константин
1:36:18,2
М - 68
М30 - 31
20:50 min/km
81
862
Старанкевич Виталий
1:36:27,3
М - 69
М18 - 9
21:05 min/km
82
1594
Bolshakov Lev
1:36:47,3
М - 70
М18 - 10
21:05 min/km
83
851
Сарычев Олег
1:37:12,2
М - 71
М30 - 32
21:05 min/km
84
854
Семенушкина Александра
1:37:12,2
Ж - 13
Ж30 - 8
21:05 min/km
85
781
Королев Александр
1:37:21,1
М - 72
М30 - 33
21:05 min/km
86
812
Морозов Евгений
1:37:26,4
М - 73
М50 - 10
21:05 min/km
87
776
Ковалев Антон (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:31,8
М - 74
М18 - 11
21:05 min/km
88
827
Пересада Александр
1:37:53,7
М - 75
М30 - 34
21:22 min/km
89
813
Мухин Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:11,1
М - 76
М30 - 35
21:22 min/km
90
786
Крицкий Дмитрий
1:38:11,8
М - 77
М30 - 36
21:22 min/km
91
784
Крестинин Иван
1:38:28,9
М - 78
М30 - 37
21:22 min/km
92
758
Зыков Роман
1:38:39,5
М - 79
М40 - 19
21:22 min/km
93
758
Зыков Роман
1:38:39,5
М - 79
М40 - 19
21:22 min/km
94
833
Подхалюзина Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:49,0
Ж - 14
Ж30 - 9
21:22 min/km
95
755
Заскалин Виктор
1:38:58,4
М - 81
М50 - 11
21:38 min/km
96
737
Гольдрин Виктор
1:39:10,0
М - 82
М40 - 21
21:38 min/km
97
778
Колесникова Регина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
ГАГАРИН
1:39:19,5
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 1
21:38 min/km
98
838
Попов Ярослав
1:39:26,2
М - 83
М40 - 22
21:38 min/km
99
719
Борисов Денис (1984)
Нижегородская обл.
1:39:28,4
М - 84
М30 - 38
21:38 min/km
100
798
Макаров Герман
1:39:58,9
М - 85
М50 - 12
21:38 min/km
101
804
Мехов Сергей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Степашки
1:40:28,6
М - 86
М40 - 23
21:55 min/km
102
863
Степанов Илья
1:40:50,8
М - 87
М18 - 12
21:55 min/km
103
834
Позднякова Ирина
1:40:51,1
Ж - 16
Ж50 - 2
21:55 min/km
104
1591
Karimov Aydin
1:41:29,9
М - 88
М30 - 39
21:55 min/km
105
855
Сенюшин Антон
1:41:31,3
М - 89
М30 - 40
21:55 min/km
106
722
Ванюхина Ольга (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
1:41:38,3
Ж - 17
Ж30 - 10
22:13 min/km
107
760
Иванькина Екатерина
1:41:42,8
Ж - 18
Ж18 - 5
22:13 min/km
108
898
Щендригин Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
topligaclub
1:41:51,2
М - 90
М30 - 41
22:13 min/km
109
874
Ульев Виктор
1:41:53,0
М - 91
М30 - 42
22:13 min/km
110
830
Пинчук Дмитрий
1:42:12,0
М - 92
М30 - 43
22:13 min/km
111
890
Шарышев Константин
1:42:13,7
М - 93
М40 - 24
22:13 min/km
112
750
Егоров Артём
1:42:20,2
М - 94
М18 - 13
22:13 min/km
113
788
Кузнецов Дмитрий
1:42:25,1
М - 95
М30 - 44
22:13 min/km
114
880
Филипп Севостьянов
1:42:54,6
М - 96
М30 - 45
22:31 min/km
115
811
Морозов Дмитрий
1:43:43,8
М - 97
М40 - 25
22:31 min/km
116
740
Гуляев Игорь (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
SWIMLAB
1:44:25,2
М - 98
М30 - 46
22:49 min/km
117
791
Куликова Александра
1:44:27,8
Ж - 19
Ж30 - 11
22:49 min/km
118
763
Иолтуховский Владислав
1:44:39,4
М - 99
М40 - 26
22:49 min/km
119
795
Лукашов Иван
1:44:58,6
М - 100
М30 - 47
22:49 min/km
120
751
Елуферьева Александра
1:45:33,6
Ж - 20
Ж30 - 12
22:49 min/km
121
810
Моргось Никита
1:45:36,4
М - 101
М30 - 48
22:49 min/km
122
775
Клиндух Дмитрий
1:46:09,1
М - 102
М30 - 49
23:08 min/km
123
1586
Kalashnikov Anton (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:22,7
М - 103
М30 - 50
23:08 min/km
124
1595
Hess Pia
1:46:27,1
Ж - 21
Ж30 - 13
23:08 min/km
125
831
Подрез Иван
1:46:28,6
М - 104
М40 - 27
23:08 min/km
126
773
Киселёв Сергей
1:46:41,1
М - 105
М40 - 28
23:08 min/km
127
868
Терещук Иван
1:46:43,3
М - 106
М18 - 14
23:08 min/km
128
772
Киселев Сергей
1:46:52,9
М - 107
М30 - 51
23:08 min/km
129
767
Кивва Михаил
1:46:55,3
М - 108
М30 - 52
23:08 min/km
130
852
Свиридов Александр
1:47:11,1
М - 109
М18 - 15
23:08 min/km
131
805
Мещанинов Николай
1:47:14,3
М - 110
М40 - 29
23:28 min/km
132
1593
Яковлев Сергей
1:47:40,9
М - 111
М30 - 53
23:28 min/km
133
839
Пулин Иван
1:48:17,8
М - 112
М40 - 30
23:28 min/km
134
701
Акопджанян Тигран
1:48:39,8
М - 113
М18 - 16
23:28 min/km
135
886
Черников Александр
1:49:02,8
М - 114
М60 - 3
23:48 min/km
136
869
Тинчурин Сергей
1:49:10,1
М - 115
М30 - 54
23:48 min/km
137
844
Руббо Денис
1:49:17,9
М - 116
М40 - 31
23:48 min/km
138
871
Толкунов Сергей (1977)
Нижегородская обл.
1:49:18,5
М - 117
М40 - 32
23:48 min/km
139
896
Штейнберг Константин
1:49:24,6
М - 118
М30 - 55
23:48 min/km
140
710
Бармина Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ГАГАРИН
1:49:26,4
Ж - 22
Ж40 - 2
23:48 min/km
141
734
Гарматин Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:15,3
М - 119
М30 - 56
23:48 min/km
142
825
Папилин Сергей
1:50:20,6
М - 120
М30 - 57
24:09 min/km
143
822
Овчинников Олег (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:47,3
М - 121
М40 - 33
24:09 min/km
144
900
Юрковский Владислав
1:50:57,7
М - 122
М30 - 58
24:09 min/km
145
821
Норкина Елена
1:51:20,2
Ж - 23
Ж30 - 14
24:09 min/km
146
864
Ступников Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:46,6
М - 123
М30 - 59
24:09 min/km
147
702
Акчурин Марат
1:52:08,8
М - 124
М30 - 60
24:30 min/km
148
706
Афанасьев Аркадий
1:52:41,8
М - 125
М50 - 13
24:30 min/km
149
826
Пахтусов Сергей
1:54:56,3
М - 126
М30 - 61
24:52 min/km
150
797
Любимцев Денис (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
1:55:15,6
М - 127
М30 - 62
24:52 min/km
151
828
Пескова Алина
1:56:01,6
Ж - 24
Ж50 - 3
25:15 min/km
152
743
Дмитриев Антон
1:56:37,8
М - 128
М30 - 63
25:15 min/km
153
807
Мироненко Надежда
1:56:44,7
Ж - 25
Ж30 - 15
25:15 min/km
154
733
Гавришин Вячеслав
1:57:11,7
М - 129
М40 - 34
25:38 min/km
155
803
Махалов Александр
1:58:39,4
М - 130
М30 - 64
25:38 min/km
156
747
Думин Антон (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Zbro Team
1:58:53,1
М - 131
М40 - 35
26:02 min/km
157
782
Котов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:57,8
М - 132
М30 - 65
26:02 min/km
158
806
Минеханов Роман
1:59:45,6
М - 133
М30 - 66
26:02 min/km
159
853
Семенец Кирилл (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:36,2
М - 134
М30 - 67
26:02 min/km
160
749
Егоров Георгий
2:01:57,7
М - 135
М30 - 68
26:27 min/km
161
713
Беляев Василий
2:02:15,5
М - 136
М30 - 69
26:27 min/km
162
714
Беляева Ксения
2:02:17,9
Ж - 26
Ж30 - 16
26:27 min/km
163
841
Родичев Михаил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:05,2
М - 137
М50 - 14
26:52 min/km
164
728
Видягина Ульяна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:03,8
Ж - 27
Ж18 - 6
26:52 min/km
165
793
Лейдерман Елена
2:05:02,2
Ж - 28
Ж40 - 3
27:19 min/km
166
1585
Bushkov Ivan
2:05:28,5
М - 138
М30 - 70
27:19 min/km
167
715
Бибиксаров Алексей
2:05:41,0
М - 139
М30 - 71
27:19 min/km
168
860
Смирнов Денис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnik
2:05:46,4
М - 140
М30 - 72
27:19 min/km
169
752
Ехтарян Виктория
2:05:57,5
Ж - 29
Ж30 - 17
27:19 min/km
170
802
Мартынова Ольга
2:07:29,5
Ж - 30
Ж30 - 18
27:46 min/km
171
887
Чесных Александр
2:07:31,4
М - 141
М30 - 73
27:46 min/km
172
726
Вендт Клаудиа
2:09:05,2
Ж - 31
Ж40 - 4
28:14 min/km
173
707
Бакулин Алексей
2:09:15,5
М - 142
М40 - 36
28:14 min/km
174
816
Немов Александр
2:09:40,0
М - 143
М30 - 74
28:14 min/km
175
765
Калмыков Михаил
2:13:53,2
М - 144
М30 - 75
29:14 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future