LOGIN
Calendar
Results
Rating
SKI.o-time.ru
Timing
Contact
Gifts
News
11.08.2019 ВС
:: Санкт-Петербург, г. Сестрорецк
A1 TRIATHLON SESTRORETSK SPRINT & 113
Официальные протоколы
1.9 + 90 + 21.1 км
Эстафета 1.9 + 90 + 21.1 км
Спринт 0.75 + 20 + 5 км
Total finishers
257
Total distance
19530.75 km
Average pace:
03:02 min/km
Max pace:
02:11 min/km
~49%
Contest
1.9+90+21.1 км
0.75+20+5 км
Gender
ALL
M
F
Age group
ALL
M18
M25
M30
M35
M40
M45
M50
M55
M60
W18
W30
W35
W40
sM18
sM25
sM30
sM35
sM40
sM45
sM50
sM55
sM60
sW18
sW30
sW35
sW40
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name
(B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
288
Ляцкий Андрей
4:07:11,7
М - 1
M30 - 1
02:11 min/km
Diploma
2
265
Киселёв Платон
4:11:13,7
М - 2
M30 - 2
02:13 min/km
Diploma
3
316
Прилепов Артем
4:16:54,8
М - 3
M35 - 1
02:16 min/km
Diploma
4
388
Осокин Виктор
4:17:35,3
М - 4
M40 - 1
02:16 min/km
Diploma
5
305
Орлов Максим
4:28:32,0
М - 5
M45 - 1
02:22 min/km
Diploma
6
356
Баруздин Дмитрий
4:30:58,6
М - 6
M25 - 1
02:23 min/km
Diploma
7
296
Махненко Николай
4:32:04,9
М - 7
M25 - 2
02:24 min/km
Diploma
8
315
Порошин Дмитрий
4:33:08,5
М - 8
M30 - 3
02:24 min/km
Diploma
9
329
Соловьев Егор
4:35:54,6
М - 9
M30 - 4
02:26 min/km
Diploma
10
239
Гончаренко Илья
4:36:43,6
М - 10
M30 - 5
02:26 min/km
Diploma
11
271
Коротков Юрий
4:40:11,0
М - 11
M45 - 2
02:28 min/km
Diploma
12
304
Новоселов Сергей
4:44:15,9
М - 12
M45 - 3
02:30 min/km
Diploma
13
307
Паринов Михаил
4:47:42,9
М - 13
M35 - 2
02:32 min/km
Diploma
14
206
Petyhov Viktor
4:49:27,8
М - 14
M25 - 3
02:33 min/km
Diploma
15
319
Самойлов Андрей
4:51:45,7
М - 15
M30 - 6
02:35 min/km
Diploma
16
358
Елизаров Сергей
4:52:45,2
М - 16
M30 - 7
02:35 min/km
Diploma
17
310
Петров Сергей
4:53:54,5
М - 17
M30 - 8
02:36 min/km
Diploma
18
335
Тумин Антон
4:54:28,0
М - 18
M30 - 9
02:36 min/km
Diploma
19
337
Тычкин Антон
4:55:22,4
М - 19
M40 - 2
02:36 min/km
Diploma
20
252
Задорин Александр
4:56:04,8
М - 20
M25 - 4
02:37 min/km
Diploma
21
278
Кулиненков Дмитрий
4:56:31,9
М - 21
M40 - 3
02:37 min/km
Diploma
22
283
Лагунов Алексей
4:57:49,9
М - 22
M35 - 3
02:38 min/km
Diploma
23
295
Маркин Виктор
4:58:45,0
М - 23
M30 - 10
02:38 min/km
Diploma
24
312
Плотников Александр
4:58:55,3
М - 24
M40 - 4
02:38 min/km
Diploma
25
204
Folomkin Alexander
4:59:11,7
М - 25
M55 - 1
02:38 min/km
Diploma
26
273
Кравченко Иван
4:59:47,6
М - 26
M30 - 11
02:39 min/km
Diploma
27
324
Скориков Артем
5:01:37,1
М - 27
M40 - 5
02:40 min/km
Diploma
28
331
Стаселович Семён
5:02:02,6
М - 28
M25 - 5
02:40 min/km
Diploma
29
245
Демянчук Владимир
5:02:11,5
М - 29
M35 - 4
02:40 min/km
Diploma
30
240
Гореленков Сергей
5:03:21,9
М - 30
M40 - 6
02:41 min/km
Diploma
31
202
Antonyuk Alexei
5:03:47,5
М - 31
M40 - 7
02:41 min/km
Diploma
32
298
Мельник Андрей
5:04:57,2
М - 32
M35 - 5
02:41 min/km
Diploma
33
339
Усачёв Константин
5:05:37,2
М - 33
M30 - 12
02:42 min/km
Diploma
34
322
Симонов Юрий
5:05:57,8
М - 34
M35 - 6
02:42 min/km
Diploma
35
313
Победоносцев Сергей
5:06:37,6
М - 35
M35 - 7
02:42 min/km
Diploma
36
342
Фомин Михаил
5:06:39,9
М - 36
M40 - 8
02:42 min/km
Diploma
37
330
Сосик Ольга
5:06:45,0
Ж - 1
W35 - 1
02:42 min/km
Diploma
38
347
Шевчук Сергей
5:11:07,7
М - 37
M40 - 9
02:45 min/km
Diploma
39
266
Клименко Алексей
5:11:15,8
М - 38
M45 - 4
02:45 min/km
Diploma
40
346
Черныш Иван
5:12:02,5
М - 39
M35 - 8
02:45 min/km
Diploma
41
328
Соколов Сергей
5:14:05,0
М - 40
M40 - 10
02:46 min/km
Diploma
42
292
Малин Денис
5:14:35,1
М - 41
M35 - 9
02:46 min/km
Diploma
43
272
Костин Дмитрий
5:15:02,6
М - 42
M35 - 10
02:47 min/km
Diploma
44
236
Волков Константин
5:15:40,2
М - 43
M45 - 5
02:47 min/km
Diploma
45
282
Лабонин Юрий
5:16:01,0
М - 44
M45 - 6
02:47 min/km
Diploma
46
297
Мацук Вячеслав
5:16:12,7
М - 45
M45 - 7
02:47 min/km
Diploma
47
325
Слащилин Максим
5:16:46,0
М - 46
M30 - 13
02:48 min/km
Diploma
48
218
Астахов Егор
5:17:05,7
М - 47
M25 - 6
02:48 min/km
Diploma
49
285
Лесняк Денис
5:17:25,1
М - 48
M40 - 11
02:48 min/km
Diploma
50
326
Смирнов Максим
5:17:42,1
М - 49
M25 - 7
02:48 min/km
Diploma
51
301
Михайлов Игорь
5:17:47,9
М - 50
M45 - 8
02:48 min/km
Diploma
52
220
Белокопытов Леонид
5:18:04,1
М - 51
M30 - 14
02:48 min/km
Diploma
53
234
Василев Дмитрий
5:18:58,0
М - 52
M45 - 9
02:49 min/km
Diploma
54
309
Пастушенко Владимир
5:19:33,1
М - 53
M35 - 11
02:49 min/km
Diploma
55
332
Степанов Юрий
5:19:41,7
М - 54
M45 - 10
02:49 min/km
Diploma
56
334
Трофимов Никита
5:20:29,5
М - 55
M30 - 15
02:50 min/km
Diploma
57
357
Гареев Артур
5:21:15,1
М - 56
M25 - 8
02:50 min/km
Diploma
58
242
Данилин Антон
5:23:30,7
М - 57
M40 - 12
02:51 min/km
Diploma
59
340
Устимкин Вадим
5:23:53,4
М - 58
M18 - 1
02:52 min/km
Diploma
60
293
Мальцев Дмитрий
5:24:51,2
М - 59
M25 - 9
02:52 min/km
Diploma
61
294
Манн Роберт
5:24:52,3
М - 60
M45 - 11
02:52 min/km
Diploma
62
223
Бойцов Владимир
5:25:31,2
М - 61
M35 - 12
02:52 min/km
Diploma
63
291
Малахов Алексей
5:25:51,0
М - 62
M40 - 13
02:53 min/km
Diploma
64
267
Князев Алексей
5:26:53,8
М - 63
M35 - 13
02:53 min/km
Diploma
65
286
Логинов Дмитрий
5:27:21,9
М - 64
M35 - 14
02:53 min/km
Diploma
66
351
Яременко Петр
5:27:42,9
М - 65
M30 - 16
02:53 min/km
Diploma
67
222
Богданов Денис
5:28:03,2
М - 66
M40 - 14
02:54 min/km
Diploma
68
207
Popova Yulia
5:28:12,7
Ж - 2
W35 - 2
02:54 min/km
Diploma
69
306
Осипова Юлия
5:28:32,3
Ж - 3
W30 - 1
02:54 min/km
Diploma
70
233
Васильев Борис
5:29:19,1
М - 67
M40 - 15
02:54 min/km
Diploma
71
264
Кизнер Герман
5:30:07,3
М - 68
M25 - 10
02:55 min/km
Diploma
72
320
Семенков Святослав
5:31:29,3
М - 69
M45 - 12
02:56 min/km
Diploma
73
270
Константинов Максим
5:31:43,6
М - 70
M35 - 15
02:56 min/km
Diploma
74
213
Автушенко Сергей
5:32:10,7
М - 71
M35 - 16
02:56 min/km
Diploma
75
287
Лодыгин Александр
5:32:23,2
М - 72
M45 - 13
02:56 min/km
Diploma
Results history
76
247
Евгений Шорин
5:32:32,9
М - 73
M40 - 16
02:56 min/km
Diploma
77
327
Смирнов Павел
5:33:13,0
М - 74
M35 - 17
02:56 min/km
Diploma
78
208
Ryabtsev Vadim
5:33:17,0
М - 75
M35 - 18
02:56 min/km
Diploma
79
277
Кубасов Виталий
5:34:08,6
М - 76
M40 - 17
02:57 min/km
Diploma
80
237
Вульфсон Александр
5:35:11,1
М - 77
M30 - 17
02:57 min/km
Diploma
81
333
Суслов Михаил
5:36:19,2
М - 78
M45 - 14
02:58 min/km
Diploma
82
205
Gordienko Konstantin
5:37:29,2
М - 79
M30 - 18
02:59 min/km
Diploma
83
254
Зитцер Данил
5:38:39,4
М - 80
M25 - 11
02:59 min/km
Diploma
84
263
Карпенко Натали
5:38:57,6
Ж - 4
W30 - 2
02:59 min/km
Diploma
85
210
Toropov Leonid
5:40:16,7
М - 81
M35 - 19
03:00 min/km
Diploma
86
275
Крючкин Михаил
5:41:10,3
М - 82
M40 - 18
03:01 min/km
Diploma
87
229
Бунгов Владимир
5:41:17,6
М - 83
M35 - 20
03:01 min/km
Diploma
88
344
Целиков Константин
5:42:00,2
М - 84
M45 - 15
03:01 min/km
Diploma
89
260
Калинников Алексей
5:42:09,2
М - 85
M40 - 19
03:01 min/km
Diploma
90
256
Иванов Дмитрий
5:43:19,4
М - 86
M30 - 19
03:02 min/km
Diploma
91
343
Хорьков Даниил
5:44:30,5
М - 87
M40 - 20
03:02 min/km
Diploma
92
338
Углицких Максим
5:45:38,6
М - 88
M30 - 20
03:03 min/km
Diploma
93
280
Курский Евгений
5:46:57,4
М - 89
M30 - 21
03:04 min/km
Diploma
94
274
Крутинь Екатерина
5:48:45,4
Ж - 5
W35 - 3
03:05 min/km
Diploma
95
308
Пасеков Михаил
5:52:27,6
М - 90
M45 - 16
03:07 min/km
Diploma
96
226
Бочаров Петр
5:52:34,6
М - 91
M30 - 22
03:07 min/km
Diploma
97
209
Smazhevskii Mikhail
5:52:52,0
М - 92
M25 - 12
03:07 min/km
Diploma
98
238
Гогин Максим
5:53:00,3
М - 93
M40 - 21
03:07 min/km
Diploma
99
354
Можейко Игорь
5:53:52,0
М - 94
M45 - 17
03:07 min/km
Diploma
100
251
Заводова Анна
5:54:33,5
Ж - 6
W40 - 1
03:08 min/km
Diploma
101
289
Маков Алексей
5:54:39,2
М - 95
M25 - 13
03:08 min/km
Diploma
102
361
Благин Станислав
5:55:47,2
М - 96
M50 - 1
03:09 min/km
Diploma
103
248
Ершова Елена
5:56:52,1
Ж - 7
W30 - 3
03:09 min/km
Diploma
104
350
Щекина Элина
5:57:28,3
Ж - 8
W18 - 1
03:09 min/km
Diploma
105
352
Демчук Николай
5:57:55,6
М - 97
M30 - 23
03:10 min/km
Diploma
106
318
Самойлов Александр
5:58:43,5
М - 98
M35 - 21
03:10 min/km
Diploma
107
232
Ванюшин Александр
5:59:10,5
М - 99
M30 - 24
03:10 min/km
Diploma
108
255
Иванов Александр
5:59:33,3
М - 100
M30 - 25
03:10 min/km
Diploma
109
250
Журавлев Антон
5:59:39,9
М - 101
M35 - 22
03:10 min/km
Diploma
110
203
Bardychev Stanislove
5:59:52,4
М - 102
M35 - 23
03:11 min/km
Diploma
111
217
Асеев Михаил
6:01:44,6
М - 103
M50 - 2
03:11 min/km
Diploma
112
246
Дюпин Владимир
6:01:50,0
М - 104
M25 - 14
03:12 min/km
Diploma
113
341
Федоров Александр
6:02:24,7
М - 105
M35 - 24
03:12 min/km
Diploma
114
257
Иванова Екатерина
6:04:53,2
Ж - 9
W30 - 4
03:13 min/km
Diploma
115
228
Буймов Илья
6:06:37,6
М - 106
M25 - 15
03:14 min/km
Diploma
116
231
Былина Анна
6:07:05,2
Ж - 10
W35 - 4
03:14 min/km
Diploma
117
243
Деменков Денис
6:07:13,2
М - 107
M25 - 16
03:14 min/km
Diploma
118
235
Вишняков Захар
6:07:29,9
М - 108
M35 - 25
03:15 min/km
Diploma
119
221
Бессмертный Константин
6:10:07,4
М - 109
M45 - 18
03:16 min/km
Diploma
120
281
Кутузов Максим
6:11:29,4
М - 110
M40 - 22
03:17 min/km
Diploma
121
201
Abbasov Zagid
6:14:40,8
М - 111
M30 - 26
03:18 min/km
Diploma
122
302
Непорожняя Любовь
6:20:15,5
Ж - 11
W18 - 2
03:22 min/km
Diploma
123
262
Капралов Михаил
6:20:29,4
М - 112
M25 - 17
03:22 min/km
Diploma
124
314
Помешкин Юрий
6:21:06,4
М - 113
M35 - 26
03:22 min/km
Diploma
125
317
Румянцев Сергей
6:21:46,0
М - 114
M30 - 27
03:22 min/km
Diploma
126
269
Кондратьев Виктор
6:23:11,0
М - 115
M35 - 27
03:23 min/km
Diploma
127
225
Боровикова Наталия
6:26:03,6
Ж - 12
W40 - 2
03:24 min/km
Diploma
128
349
Шляхтенко Сергей
6:28:41,9
М - 116
M60 - 1
03:26 min/km
Diploma
Results history
129
345
Черных Дмитрий
6:29:46,1
М - 117
M35 - 28
03:27 min/km
Diploma
130
224
Болдина Татьяна
6:30:22,8
Ж - 13
W30 - 5
03:27 min/km
Diploma
131
214
Акинчев Дмитрий
6:33:02,2
М - 118
M35 - 29
03:28 min/km
Diploma
132
276
Крючков Александр
6:33:43,1
М - 119
M35 - 30
03:29 min/km
Diploma
133
212
Абрамов Максим
6:34:10,5
М - 120
M35 - 31
03:29 min/km
Diploma
134
253
Зарубей Анна
6:34:18,0
Ж - 14
W18 - 3
03:29 min/km
Diploma
135
303
Новикова Анна
6:36:27,8
Ж - 15
W30 - 6
03:30 min/km
Diploma
136
360
Казмиренок Алексей
6:38:55,0
М - 121
M30 - 28
03:31 min/km
Diploma
137
321
Семеновская Александра
6:40:51,9
Ж - 16
W40 - 3
03:32 min/km
Diploma
138
323
Синяков Игорь
6:41:32,9
М - 122
M40 - 23
03:33 min/km
Diploma
139
268
Князева Екатерина
6:41:55,3
Ж - 17
W35 - 5
03:33 min/km
Diploma
140
244
Демиденко Екатерина
6:46:25,5
Ж - 18
W40 - 4
03:35 min/km
Diploma
141
215
Алтухов Алексей
6:47:32,0
М - 123
M30 - 29
03:36 min/km
Diploma
142
219
Белов Сергей
6:47:49,8
М - 124
M35 - 32
03:36 min/km
Diploma
143
336
Турусов Георгий
6:48:38,6
М - 125
M35 - 33
03:36 min/km
Diploma
144
279
Кунчукин Николай
6:54:23,5
М - 126
M45 - 19
03:40 min/km
Diploma
145
290
Малаев Дмитрий
7:02:37,1
М - 127
M50 - 3
03:44 min/km
Diploma
146
299
Минеев Олег
7:06:23,5
М - 128
M55 - 2
03:46 min/km
Diploma
147
230
Буянова Екатерина
7:21:39,6
Ж - 19
W18 - 4
03:54 min/km
Diploma
148
249
Жукова Галина
7:32:12,8
Ж - 20
W35 - 6
04:00 min/km
Diploma
Other competitions of this organiser:
past
future