Total finishers 164 Total distance 11808.5 km
Average pace: 03:07 min/km Max pace: 02:18 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
88
Тумин Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriathlonTeam
1:24:11,0
М - 1
sМ30 - 1
03:16 min/km
2
6
Антипина Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:02,2
Ж - 1
sЖ30 - 1
03:20 min/km
3
2
Мамонтов Дмитрий
1:26:37,7
М - 2
sМ40 - 1
03:22 min/km
4
76
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB
1:28:41,5
М - 3
sМ18 - 1
03:26 min/km
5
96
Щендригин Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
topligaclub
1:29:09,8
М - 4
sМ30 - 2
03:27 min/km
6
13
Базиленко Владимир
1:30:34,4
М - 5
sМ30 - 3
03:30 min/km
7
23
Герасимов Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
I LOVE SUPERSPORT
1:31:27,2
М - 6
sМ30 - 4
03:33 min/km
8
78
Симаков Александр (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:31:29,4
М - 7
sМ35 - 1
03:33 min/km
9
7
Бакин Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Zamarollo team
1:32:06,8
М - 8
sМ35 - 2
03:34 min/km
10
47
Kondratev Alexandr (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club
1:32:09,7
М - 9
sМ30 - 5
03:34 min/km
11
4
Azarina Aleksandra (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Justti
1:32:16,3
Ж - 2
sЖ30 - 2
03:35 min/km
12
56
Литаврин Максим (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Шерешнь
1:32:26,6
М - 10
sМ35 - 3
03:35 min/km
13
61
Машин Юрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:33,3
М - 11
sМ50 - 1
03:35 min/km
14
91
Чуглова Анастасия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
-
1:32:36,8
Ж - 3
sЖ18 - 1
03:35 min/km
15
48
Королев Юрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
1:32:44,1
М - 12
sМ30 - 6
03:35 min/km
16
17
Верническо Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:28,9
М - 13
sМ35 - 4
03:37 min/km
17
10
Бибич Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП-Сестрорецк
1:33:29,2
М - 14
sМ40 - 2
03:37 min/km
18
72
Пименов Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Водоканал
1:33:43,1
М - 15
sМ50 - 2
03:38 min/km
19
70
Оклий Олег (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
1:33:44,2
М - 16
sМ50 - 3
03:38 min/km
20
24
Гераськин Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:49,7
М - 17
sМ30 - 7
03:38 min/km
21
51
Кречетов Игорь (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
1:33:57,8
М - 18
sМ50 - 4
03:38 min/km
22
86
Степанов Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:09,2
М - 19
sМ35 - 5
03:39 min/km
23
82
Соколов Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:26,8
М - 20
sМ30 - 8
03:40 min/km
24
83
Соколов Антон (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:29,5
М - 21
sМ18 - 2
03:40 min/km
25
62
Милевский Денис (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:38,1
М - 22
sМ18 - 3
03:40 min/km
26
31
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
1:34:48,9
М - 23
sМ40 - 3
03:40 min/km
27
45
Козлов Константин (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
1:35:30,4
М - 24
sМ40 - 4
03:42 min/km
28
69
Нисторович Александр (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
VCS
1:35:40,0
М - 25
sМ35 - 6
03:42 min/km
29
54
Леванов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:36:00,6
М - 26
sМ50 - 5
03:43 min/km
30
87
Суханов Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Стража Велеса
1:36:04,5
М - 27
sМ40 - 5
03:43 min/km
31
90
Филина Ирина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:11,0
Ж - 4
sЖ40 - 1
03:44 min/km
32
53
Кутахов Тимофей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
пыльные гантелюки
1:36:26,5
М - 28
sМ35 - 7
03:44 min/km
33
3
Azarin Georgy (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Justtri
1:36:38,3
М - 29
sМ40 - 6
03:45 min/km
34
33
Ивашкин Артем (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
1:36:48,1
М - 30
sМ30 - 9
03:45 min/km
35
32
Ефремова Татьяна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Sever crossfit
1:36:50,8
Ж - 5
sЖ30 - 3
03:45 min/km
36
43
Клиндух Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Пыльные гантельки
1:36:55,5
М - 31
sМ35 - 8
03:45 min/km
37
94
Шумилин Игорь (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:03,7
М - 32
sМ40 - 7
03:46 min/km
38
14
Бурлаков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:08,1
М - 33
sМ30 - 10
03:46 min/km
39
49
Коротков Юрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Alexoutdoor
1:37:19,4
М - 34
sМ18 - 4
03:46 min/km
40
21
Гардер Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:47,8
М - 35
sМ40 - 8
03:47 min/km
41
73
Пименов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Космос
1:37:53,1
М - 36
sМ30 - 11
03:48 min/km
42
1
Shakur Alex (1976)
Savonlinna
1:37:59,9
М - 37
sМ40 - 9
03:48 min/km
43
98
Якубовский Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:10,6
М - 38
sМ40 - 10
03:48 min/km
44
29
Дубченко Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
1:38:24,5
Ж - 6
sЖ30 - 4
03:49 min/km
45
93
Шульц Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:32,0
М - 39
sМ30 - 12
03:49 min/km
46
71
Пересторонин Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:38,7
М - 40
sМ30 - 13
03:49 min/km
47
75
Романенко Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:03,3
М - 41
sМ50 - 6
03:50 min/km
48
11
Блохтина Алиса (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels team
1:39:13,2
Ж - 7
sЖ30 - 5
03:50 min/km
49
97
Эрдеш Екатерина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
1:39:16,2
Ж - 8
sЖ30 - 6
03:51 min/km
50
57
Логинов Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
1:39:32,4
М - 42
sМ35 - 9
03:52 min/km
51
63
Хиврич Вера
1:39:54,5
Ж - 9
sЖ30 - 7
03:52 min/km
52
81
Соколов Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
1:40:07,9
М - 43
sМ35 - 10
03:53 min/km
53
85
Соснов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:40:27,7
М - 44
sМ30 - 14
03:54 min/km
54
64
Михайлова Елизавета (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Шершень
1:41:37,7
Ж - 10
sЖ18 - 2
03:56 min/km
55
50
Костров Глеб (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:40,3
М - 45
sМ35 - 11
03:56 min/km
56
20
Воробьева Юлия (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:41:46,8
Ж - 11
sЖ18 - 3
03:56 min/km
57
18
Виллард Олег (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Novadent
1:43:29,9
М - 46
sМ35 - 12
04:00 min/km
58
80
Смирнова Дарья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Alexoutdoor
1:44:04,6
Ж - 12
sЖ30 - 8
04:02 min/km
59
89
Филин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:20,2
М - 47
sМ40 - 11
04:03 min/km
60
5
Алексеев Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ЖЭС-64
1:44:43,5
М - 48
sМ30 - 15
04:03 min/km
61
74
Попов Денис (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Вареник
1:44:49,4
М - 49
sМ40 - 12
04:04 min/km
62
36
Кантаева Алена (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:51,2
Ж - 13
sЖ18 - 4
04:04 min/km
63
34
Iogansen Evgenii (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
бюро team
1:45:07,0
М - 50
sМ30 - 16
04:05 min/km
64
30
Егоров Георгий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
1:45:10,6
М - 51
sМ18 - 5
04:05 min/km
65
55
Леонов Евгений (1980)
р. Карелия
Ситилинк
1:46:12,9
М - 52
sМ35 - 13
04:07 min/km
66
28
Денисов Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:27,2
М - 53
sМ30 - 17
04:08 min/km
67
37
Капралов Михаил (1991)
Вологодская обл.
1:47:09,5
М - 54
sМ18 - 6
04:10 min/km
68
44
Клиндух Ирина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Пыльные гантели
1:48:38,8
Ж - 14
sЖ30 - 9
04:13 min/km
69
26
Демиденко Екатерина (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:20,2
Ж - 15
sЖ40 - 2
04:17 min/km
70
40
Кваснов Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Политехник
1:50:24,0
М - 55
sМ35 - 14
04:17 min/km
71
42
Клименко Маргарита (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
1:50:36,0
Ж - 16
sЖ40 - 3
04:17 min/km
72
92
Шинкевич Артём (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Lets Swim
1:52:04,6
М - 56
sМ18 - 7
04:21 min/km
73
68
Неижпапа Алексей (1983)
Московская обл.
пыльные гантелюки
1:52:25,0
М - 57
sМ35 - 15
04:21 min/km
74
41
Киселева Елена (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
1:52:29,6
Ж - 17
sЖ30 - 10
04:22 min/km
75
84
Соловьев Михаил (1972)
Калужская обл.
Колпино
1:54:12,5
М - 58
sМ40 - 13
04:25 min/km
76
9
Бергман Оксана (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Buni team
1:54:18,3
Ж - 18
sЖ30 - 11
04:26 min/km
77
66
Мишуткин Андрей (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
GADGET
1:55:58,7
М - 59
sМ18 - 8
04:30 min/km
78
15
Бурмистров Юрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
1:57:56,9
М - 60
sМ30 - 18
04:34 min/km
79
35
Искендеров Рустам (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
1:59:15,3
М - 61
sМ18 - 9
04:37 min/km
80
19
Волынская Наталья (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:23,7
Ж - 19
sЖ40 - 4
04:38 min/km
81
67
Московкин Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:23,8
М - 62
sМ35 - 16
04:38 min/km
82
39
Каширина Юлия (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
2:04:46,8
Ж - 20
sЖ40 - 5
04:50 min/km
83
59
Малюга Александр (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
2:06:41,1
М - 63
sМ18 - 10
04:54 min/km
84
12
Боголюбов Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
2:08:55,3
М - 64
sМ35 - 17
05:00 min/km
85
25
Горшенин Илья (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:45,1
М - 65
sМ40 - 14
05:06 min/km
86
60
Мартовицкий Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
VessVell
2:12:13,4
М - 66
sМ40 - 15
05:07 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future