Total finishers 751 Total distance 4782 km
Average pace: 04:52 min/km Max pace: 03:24 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
2374
Сойкка Дмитрий
0:34:02,2
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:24 min/km
2
2303
Смокотин Георгий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:20,1
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:26 min/km
3
935
Николенко Илья
0:34:33,8
М - 3
М18 - 3
03:27 min/km
4
2183
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Sl team
0:35:52,5
М - 4
М40 - 1
03:35 min/km
5
2321
Титов Алексей (1988)
Псковская обл.
0:35:54,9
М - 5
М18 - 4
03:35 min/km
6
2077
Городецкий Денис (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
0:35:58,5
М - 6
М40 - 2
03:35 min/km
7
2153
Крушин Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Spirulina project
0:36:01,8
М - 7
М18 - 5
03:35 min/km
8
2314
Строков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:37:19,3
М - 8
М18 - 6
03:43 min/km
9
2071
Голов Лев (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
г. Луга
0:37:22,1
М - 9
М18 - 7
03:44 min/km
10
2204
Митин Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец,КЛЛГ
0:37:29,4
М - 10
М18 - 8
03:44 min/km
11
2373
Шилина Алиса
0:37:35,2
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
03:45 min/km
12
2124
Казаков Анатолий (1978)
Псковская обл.
Maratonaklubs/Скобарь
0:37:42,5
М - 11
М40 - 3
03:46 min/km
13
2068
Германович Егор (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:43,8
М - 12
М18 - 9
03:46 min/km
14
995
Ситников Роман
0:37:45,1
М - 13
М40 - 4
03:46 min/km
15
2125
Калитин Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:37:47,3
М - 14
М18 - 10
03:46 min/km
16
2344
Хомков Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
СПИРОС
0:37:55,2
М - 15
М18 - 11
03:47 min/km
17
2229
Охотин Валерий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Спирос
0:37:59,2
М - 16
М18 - 12
03:47 min/km
18
2379
Кан Константин
0:38:00,8
М - 17
М18 - 13
03:48 min/km
19
2265
Руденко Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:38:02,1
М - 18
М18 - 14
03:48 min/km
20
2260
Псковитин Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Железный Ганс
0:38:06,6
М - 19
М50 - 1
03:48 min/km
21
2175
Левитин Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:12,7
М - 20
М50 - 2
03:49 min/km
22
2270
Румянцев Глеб (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Л/а
0:38:18,3
М - 21
М18 - 15
03:49 min/km
23
2178
Ливанов Сергей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:38:27,6
М - 22
М40 - 5
03:50 min/km
24
2009
Александр Козлов (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:44,8
М - 23
М18 - 16
03:52 min/km
25
2238
Петров Александр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:38:46,1
М - 24
М40 - 6
03:52 min/km
26
2274
Рыженков Виктор (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Рыженкау
0:39:07,5
М - 25
М18 - 17
03:54 min/km
27
2032
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
0:39:30,2
М - 26
М40 - 7
03:56 min/km
28
2158
Кузьмин Михаил (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:39:35,3
М - 27
М18 - 18
03:57 min/km
29
2325
Точинов Роман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:39:43,6
М - 28
М18 - 19
03:58 min/km
30
2094
Дубченко Валерий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
0:39:47,8
М - 29
М18 - 20
03:58 min/km
31
2100
Егорова Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:39:51,9
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
03:59 min/km
32
2207
Михайлов Игорь (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Сбербанк StepRun
0:39:54,4
М - 30
М40 - 8
03:59 min/km
33
2020
Архипенко Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:07,0
М - 31
М40 - 9
04:00 min/km
34
2050
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтуши
0:40:11,1
М - 32
М50 - 3
04:00 min/km
35
2307
Соколов Павел (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Петергоф
0:40:23,3
М - 33
М18 - 21
04:02 min/km
36
2355
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:40:28,5
М - 34
М18 - 22
04:02 min/km
37
2211
Монахов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ТТ
0:40:35,8
М - 35
М18 - 23
04:03 min/km
38
2111
Захарова Анастасия (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
0:40:38,2
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
04:03 min/km
39
2075
Горовенко Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
SamRUNClub
0:40:43,0
М - 36
М18 - 24
04:04 min/km
40
2350
Чувашев Николай (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:40:44,2
М - 37
М18 - 25
04:04 min/km
41
2275
Рябов Андрей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:40:46,3
М - 38
М18 - 26
04:04 min/km
42
2101
Елисеев Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:56,8
М - 39
М18 - 27
04:05 min/km
43
2083
Григорьев Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Толстые девочки
0:40:57,5
М - 40
М18 - 28
04:05 min/km
44
2098
Евсеева Ксения (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
"СПИРОС"
0:41:06,6
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 3
04:06 min/km
45
2151
Крот Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
СПИРОС
0:41:14,6
М - 41
М18 - 29
04:07 min/km
46
2079
Гранкин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
0:41:31,6
М - 42
М18 - 30
04:09 min/km
47
2055
Викентьев Владислав (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
#RunToday
0:41:44,3
М - 43
М18 - 31
04:10 min/km
48
2165
Кутыркин Вячеслав (1965)
Vilnius
Сосновка
0:41:46,5
М - 44
М50 - 4
04:10 min/km
49
950
Игнатов П.
0:41:50,9
М - 45
М18 - 32
04:11 min/km
50
2333
Фёдоров Геннадий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:53,3
М - 46
М50 - 5
04:11 min/km
51
2086
Густов Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:41:54,2
М - 47
М40 - 10
04:11 min/km
52
2224
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun, YORC,
0:41:54,3
М - 48
М18 - 33
04:11 min/km
53
2073
Гончаров Артем (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:41:54,7
М - 49
М18 - 34
04:11 min/km
54
2258
Прокошев Данила (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
0:42:02,5
М - 50
М18 - 35
04:11 min/km
55
2066
Герасимов Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ZaБег
0:42:03,7
М - 51
М18 - 36
04:12 min/km
56
955
Фёдоров В.
0:42:07,0
М - 52
М18 - 37
04:12 min/km
57
936
Павловская Евгения
0:42:09,1
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 4
04:13 min/km
58
2216
Науменко Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:42:20,5
М - 53
М18 - 38
04:13 min/km
59
2109
Заморин Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:21,2
М - 54
М50 - 6
04:13 min/km
60
2235
Пегушин Юрий (1990)
Архангельская обл.
0:42:32,3
М - 55
М18 - 39
04:15 min/km
61
2065
Гайденков Денис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:42:37,2
М - 56
М18 - 40
04:15 min/km
62
2189
Малышкин Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:40,1
М - 57
М40 - 11
04:15 min/km
63
2116
Иванов Юрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:42:41,3
М - 58
М40 - 12
04:16 min/km
64
2040
Боголюбов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:42:43,1
М - 59
М18 - 41
04:16 min/km
65
2127
Карамзин Кирилл (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:42:45,6
М - 60
М18 - 42
04:16 min/km
66
2062
Вылегжанин Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
0:42:48,5
М - 61
М18 - 43
04:17 min/km
67
2148
Кочура Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:42:50,7
М - 62
М18 - 44
04:17 min/km
68
2215
Назаренко Евгения (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RocketScienze
0:42:51,0
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 5
04:17 min/km
69
954
Урванцев И.
0:42:53,4
М - 63
М18 - 45
04:17 min/km
70
2168
Ланцов Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:42:57,8
М - 64
М50 - 7
04:17 min/km
71
929
Корзин Иван
0:42:58,8
М - 65
М18 - 46
04:17 min/km
72
2308
Соколов Пётр (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining university
0:43:00,0
М - 66
М18 - 47
04:17 min/km
73
2259
Проскуряков Евгений (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:43:15,7
М - 67
М18 - 48
04:19 min/km
74
2031
Белов Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые Девочки
0:43:19,4
М - 68
М18 - 49
04:19 min/km
75
930
Курилец Никита
0:43:30,4
М - 69
М18 - 50
04:21 min/km
76
2146
Котов Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:43:40,7
М - 70
М18 - 51
04:21 min/km
77
2253
Попова Юлия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
0:43:49,6
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 6
04:23 min/km
78
924
Бочкарев Николай
0:44:04,2
М - 71
М18 - 52
04:24 min/km
79
2121
Ильин Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
0:44:08,0
М - 72
М18 - 53
04:24 min/km
80
2218
Нельзин Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ССПК
0:44:13,0
М - 73
М40 - 13
04:25 min/km
81
2025
Бабук Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Голоса за животных
0:44:15,5
М - 74
М18 - 54
04:25 min/km
82
2181
Литвин Андрей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
0:44:16,4
М - 75
М18 - 55
04:25 min/km
83
2006
Noskov Yuriy (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:44:17,5
М - 76
М40 - 14
04:25 min/km
84
2102
Елыжев Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Гонка Героев
0:44:18,2
М - 77
М18 - 56
04:25 min/km
85
2173
Лебедев Юрий (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
0:44:18,6
М - 78
М18 - 57
04:25 min/km
86
931
Максимом Никита
0:44:19,3
М - 79
М18 - 58
04:25 min/km
87
2337
Фомин Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:44:24,5
М - 80
М40 - 15
04:26 min/km
88
2048
Ванчинов Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб СПБГУ Барс
0:44:26,3
М - 81
М18 - 59
04:26 min/km
89
2134
Коваленко Екатерина (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
SL team
0:44:26,4
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 7
04:26 min/km
90
2028
Батдалова Эльвира (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
TIME4RUN
0:44:30,2
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 2
04:26 min/km
91
2026
Бабыкин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
0:44:30,4
М - 82
М18 - 60
04:26 min/km
92
953
Струхов Е.
0:44:33,8
М - 83
М18 - 61
04:27 min/km
93
2047
Валькер Владислав (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
гонка героев
0:44:34,7
М - 84
М18 - 62
04:27 min/km
94
2301
Смирнов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:44:34,9
М - 85
М18 - 63
04:27 min/km
95
2349
Чернов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:40,1
М - 86
М18 - 64
04:28 min/km
96
2226
Носов Руслан (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Comrunteam
0:44:46,8
М - 87
М40 - 16
04:28 min/km
97
2147
Котова Екатерина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:44:53,0
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 8
04:29 min/km
98
2358
Шпаковский Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:44:57,2
М - 88
М18 - 65
04:29 min/km
99
2171
Лебедев Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Белые Ночи
0:45:00,5
М - 89
М40 - 17
04:30 min/km
100
949
Иванов И.
0:45:03,0
М - 90
М18 - 66
04:30 min/km
101
2368
Киселев Валерий
0:45:08,1
М - 91
М40 - 18
04:31 min/km
102
2145
Космачевский Артем (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Adidas runners
0:45:10,3
М - 92
М18 - 67
04:31 min/km
103
2034
Беневоленский Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:45:12,4
М - 93
М40 - 19
04:31 min/km
104
2056
Власенко Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:45:12,4
М - 94
М18 - 68
04:31 min/km
105
2280
Самойлов Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Victory team
0:45:15,5
М - 95
М18 - 69
04:31 min/km
106
2371
Тузов Даниил
0:45:29,2
М - 96
М40 - 20
04:33 min/km
107
2002
Kostylev Stanislav (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
0:45:50,9
М - 97
М40 - 21
04:34 min/km
108
2090
Данилова Ксения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
белые бульдоги тащатся
0:45:54,5
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 9
04:35 min/km
109
942
Петушков Максим
0:45:59,5
М - 98
М18 - 70
04:36 min/km
110
941
Меньшаков Егор
0:45:59,9
М - 99
М18 - 71
04:36 min/km
111
993
Иванова Екатерина
0:46:02,2
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 10
04:36 min/km
112
2155
Кубенский Владислав (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Светогорск
0:46:26,2
М - 100
М18 - 72
04:38 min/km
113
2367
Синицын Антон
0:46:31,6
М - 101
М18 - 73
04:39 min/km
114
2292
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
0:46:35,4
М - 102
М18 - 74
04:39 min/km
115
2046
Былина Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun
0:46:38,3
Ж - 13
Ж18 - 11
04:40 min/km
116
2323
Тихомиров Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ВУНЦ ВМФ ВМА
0:46:39,5
М - 103
М18 - 75
04:40 min/km
117
2051
Васильев Семен (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:46:41,6
М - 104
М18 - 76
04:40 min/km
118
2291
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино, СНСЗ
0:46:45,1
М - 105
М18 - 77
04:40 min/km
119
2112
Зубарев Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:46:47,4
М - 106
М18 - 78
04:40 min/km
120
2263
Рассказов Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:51,5
М - 107
М40 - 22
04:40 min/km
121
2033
Белянкина Наталья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:55,4
Ж - 14
Ж18 - 12
04:41 min/km
122
2272
Румянцев Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:57,4
М - 108
М18 - 79
04:41 min/km
123
2186
Мадьянова Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:10,8
Ж - 15
Ж18 - 13
04:43 min/km
124
2273
Румянцева Евгения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
City Park Family
0:47:11,5
Ж - 16
Ж18 - 14
04:43 min/km
125
2150
Кривошлыков Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:21,5
М - 109
М18 - 80
04:44 min/km
126
2059
Воробьев Алексей (1978)
Тульская обл.
Богородицк
0:47:26,6
М - 110
М40 - 23
04:44 min/km
127
2193
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:47:29,9
Ж - 17
Ж40 - 3
04:44 min/km
128
2261
Пугачев Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
"За Ленинград"
0:47:35,5
М - 111
М18 - 81
04:45 min/km
129
2262
Путилина Виктория (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:47:41,4
Ж - 18
Ж18 - 15
04:45 min/km
130
2317
Ташбаев Вадим (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VT
0:47:45,2
М - 112
М18 - 82
04:46 min/km
131
2108
Журавлев Сергей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:46,9
М - 113
М40 - 24
04:46 min/km
132
2295
Сиротинина Марина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:55,4
Ж - 19
Ж18 - 16
04:47 min/km
133
2366
Яцуляк Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
City Park Family
0:47:58,5
М - 114
М18 - 83
04:48 min/km
134
2140
Комулайнен Анжелика (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
City park family
0:47:59,8
Ж - 20
Ж18 - 17
04:48 min/km
135
2106
Жирнов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
South Park Runners
0:47:59,9
М - 115
М18 - 84
04:48 min/km
136
2322
Титова Анна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:48:00,5
Ж - 21
Ж18 - 18
04:48 min/km
137
2267
Руденко Роман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БСЛ
0:48:00,8
М - 116
М18 - 85
04:48 min/km
138
2013
Андреев Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR team БАНДА ПАНД
0:48:01,4
М - 117
М18 - 86
04:48 min/km
139
2214
Мысляева Полина (1979)
Калининградская обл.
0:48:09,4
Ж - 22
Ж40 - 4
04:49 min/km
140
2035
Бибич Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП-Сестрорецк
0:48:11,6
М - 118
М40 - 25
04:49 min/km
141
2182
Логинов Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
0:48:12,7
М - 119
М18 - 87
04:49 min/km
142
2053
Ватанен Наталия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:18,7
Ж - 23
Ж40 - 5
04:49 min/km
143
2316
Тамбасова Наталья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный Триалон
0:48:23,5
Ж - 24
Ж18 - 19
04:50 min/km
144
2282
Самошин Максим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:24,5
М - 120
М40 - 26
04:50 min/km
145
944
Флоровская Анна
0:48:33,8
Ж - 25
Ж18 - 20
04:51 min/km
146
2294
Сизов Кирилл (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Кировец
0:48:39,4
М - 121
М18 - 88
04:51 min/km
147
2172
Лебедев Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
PushkinRun
0:48:41,2
М - 122
М40 - 27
04:52 min/km
148
2335
Филиппова Юлия (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
VictoryTeam RunClub
0:48:44,3
Ж - 26
Ж40 - 6
04:52 min/km
149
2072
Головин Павел (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:48:46,8
М - 123
М18 - 89
04:52 min/km
150
2370
Фазилзаде Салман
0:48:50,4
М - 124
М18 - 90
04:53 min/km
151
2289
Сергеева Елена (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ProBeg Team
0:48:50,6
Ж - 27
Ж18 - 21
04:53 min/km
152
2058
Власов Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:52,2
М - 125
М18 - 91
04:53 min/km
153
998
Васильев Александр
0:48:53,5
М - 126
М50 - 8
04:53 min/km
154
2023
Бабайлова Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:55,3
Ж - 28
Ж40 - 7
04:53 min/km
155
2369
Карасев Олег
0:48:57,2
М - 127
М50 - 9
04:54 min/km
156
2005
Minaeva Maria (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:48:57,8
Ж - 29
Ж18 - 22
04:54 min/km
157
999
Azarenko Mark (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:07,8
М - 128
М40 - 28
04:54 min/km
158
2246
Погудин Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо Спб
0:49:09,6
М - 129
М18 - 92
04:54 min/km
159
2233
Парамонова Ирина (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Ebash
0:49:10,1
Ж - 30
Ж18 - 23
04:54 min/km
160
2340
Фурсяк Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
0:49:10,2
М - 130
М18 - 93
04:54 min/km
161
2247
Покопцев Юрий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Стальные бубенцы
0:49:11,5
М - 131
М18 - 94
04:54 min/km
162
2161
Куприянов Павел (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Голоса за животных
0:49:12,3
М - 132
М40 - 29
04:54 min/km
163
2199
Матухин Игорь (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ
0:49:16,0
М - 133
М50 - 10
04:55 min/km
164
2257
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
0:49:19,5
М - 134
М50 - 11
04:55 min/km
165
2300
Слободенюк Светлана (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:49:22,3
Ж - 31
Ж50 - 1
04:55 min/km
166
2054
Венская Анастасия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Дзержинец
0:49:26,8
Ж - 32
Ж18 - 24
04:56 min/km
167
2269
Рулла Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:29,6
Ж - 33
Ж18 - 25
04:56 min/km
168
2129
Каримов Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
TURTLE EPTA RUNNING CLUB
0:49:31,8
М - 135
М18 - 95
04:57 min/km
169
2266
Руденко Марина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:49:34,3
Ж - 34
Ж40 - 8
04:57 min/km
170
2320
Титко Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:36,9
М - 136
М18 - 96
04:57 min/km
171
2087
Гущин Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:41,1
М - 137
М18 - 97
04:58 min/km
172
2041
Бойцов Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
TURTLE EPTA RUNNING CLUB
0:49:43,2
М - 138
М18 - 98
04:58 min/km
173
2336
Фомин Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:43,3
М - 139
М18 - 99
04:58 min/km
174
2110
Заморина Анастасия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые девочки
0:49:44,1
Ж - 35
Ж18 - 26
04:58 min/km
175
2045
Быкова Екатерина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:47,4
Ж - 36
Ж18 - 27
04:58 min/km
176
925
Варлахин Андрей
0:49:52,9
М - 140
М18 - 100
04:59 min/km
177
2113
Иванов Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Spb runner
0:49:54,2
М - 141
М18 - 101
04:59 min/km
178
2248
Полукаров Виталий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
NexTeam
0:49:54,9
М - 142
М40 - 30
04:59 min/km
179
2201
Мельникова Марина (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:56,6
Ж - 37
Ж40 - 9
04:59 min/km
180
2281
Самойлов Владимир (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Беговой клуб RAZBEG
0:50:00,8
М - 143
М40 - 31
05:00 min/km
181
928
Захаренков Михаил
0:50:02,5
М - 144
М18 - 102
05:00 min/km
182
2036
Бирулев Вячеслав (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Run lab
0:50:04,5
М - 145
М18 - 103
05:00 min/km
183
2157
Кузьмин Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец (Крепкая броня)
0:50:05,5
М - 146
М40 - 32
05:00 min/km
184
927
Гизатулин Тимур
0:50:07,1
М - 147
М18 - 104
05:00 min/km
185
2283
Сапатов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:09,3
М - 148
М18 - 105
05:01 min/km
186
2154
Крылова Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
0:50:09,7
Ж - 38
Ж50 - 2
05:01 min/km
187
2166
Лаврешкин Иван (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:09,7
М - 149
М18 - 106
05:01 min/km
188
2010
Алексеева Софья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Голоса за животных
0:50:09,8
Ж - 39
Ж18 - 28
05:01 min/km
189
2118
Иванова Ирина (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Бегсудовольствием
0:50:10,7
Ж - 40
Ж18 - 29
05:01 min/km
190
2202
Мершиев Фёдор (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:11,3
М - 150
М40 - 33
05:01 min/km
191
2319
Терещенко Богдан (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:24,0
М - 151
М40 - 34
05:02 min/km
192
2085
Громов Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:26,4
М - 152
М40 - 35
05:03 min/km
193
303
Батырев Василий
0:50:27,1
М - 153
М40 - 36
05:03 min/km
194
2239
Петров Антон (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Беговой клуб RAZBEG
0:50:34,7
М - 154
М18 - 107
05:03 min/km
195
2194
Марченко Людмила (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
City Park Family
0:50:39,6
Ж - 41
Ж18 - 30
05:03 min/km
196
2132
Кладова Любовь (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Голоса за животных
0:50:40,1
Ж - 42
Ж18 - 31
05:03 min/km
197
2372
Дубченко Екатерина
0:50:42,7
Ж - 43
Ж18 - 32
05:03 min/km
198
2099
Евстигнеев Илья (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:52,4
М - 155
М18 - 108
05:04 min/km
199
2021
Астафьева Анна (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина, Гатчинские пробежки
0:50:55,1
Ж - 44
Ж18 - 33
05:05 min/km
200
2195
Матвеев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:01,2
М - 156
М18 - 109
05:05 min/km
201
2004
Lotkov Alekei (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:16,4
М - 157
М18 - 110
05:07 min/km
202
2341
Хараблева Александра (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ССПК
0:51:20,7
Ж - 45
Ж18 - 34
05:07 min/km
203
2220
Никешина Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:51:23,7
Ж - 46
Ж18 - 35
05:08 min/km
204
2136
Кожина Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:36,3
Ж - 47
Ж40 - 10
05:09 min/km
205
956
Фёдоров М.
0:51:40,4
М - 158
М18 - 111
05:09 min/km
206
2120
Игнатьев Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Sestroretskrun
0:51:43,1
М - 159
М18 - 112
05:10 min/km
207
2351
Чуглова Анастасия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
-
0:51:45,8
Ж - 48
Ж18 - 36
05:10 min/km
208
2312
Соснов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:51:52,3
М - 160
М18 - 113
05:11 min/km
209
951
Палюра В.
0:51:54,2
М - 161
М18 - 114
05:11 min/km
210
2008
Авдошин Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:55,8
М - 162
М18 - 115
05:11 min/km
211
2223
Никулина Екатерина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:58,5
Ж - 49
Ж18 - 37
05:11 min/km
212
2242
Петрова Александра (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег в Купчино
0:52:06,8
Ж - 50
Ж18 - 38
05:12 min/km
213
2231
Павлов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес колпино
0:52:08,8
М - 163
М40 - 37
05:12 min/km
214
2200
Мельник Екатерина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:52:10,9
Ж - 51
Ж40 - 11
05:13 min/km
215
2105
Ершова Александра (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:52:26,1
Ж - 52
Ж18 - 39
05:14 min/km
216
2093
Долбич Роман (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:52:27,2
М - 164
М18 - 116
05:14 min/km
217
2107
Жуковская Татьяна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:41,7
Ж - 53
Ж18 - 40
05:16 min/km
218
2003
Letova Natalia (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:52:43,6
Ж - 54
Ж18 - 41
05:16 min/km
219
947
Григорьев Д.
0:52:45,5
М - 165
М18 - 117
05:16 min/km
220
994
Климова Ульяна
0:53:02,9
Ж - 55
Ж18 - 42
05:18 min/km
221
2331
Ундруль Наталья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:10,7
Ж - 56
Ж40 - 12
05:19 min/km
222
2347
Цветков Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:53:11,0
М - 166
М40 - 38
05:19 min/km
223
2117
Иванова Ирина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Царское село
0:53:20,4
Ж - 57
Ж18 - 43
05:19 min/km
224
2287
Семенова Елена (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Пикалево
0:53:36,4
Ж - 58
Ж40 - 13
05:21 min/km
225
2038
Богаченкова Татьяна (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:53:37,8
Ж - 59
Ж50 - 3
05:21 min/km
226
2135
Коваленко Наталия (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:43,8
Ж - 60
Ж40 - 14
05:22 min/km
227
2339
Фролов Евгений (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Парк Авиаторов
0:53:51,9
М - 167
М40 - 39
05:23 min/km
228
2130
Качанов Степан (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
STEPANREMONT
0:53:59,9
М - 168
М18 - 118
05:23 min/km
229
2305
Соболевская Александра (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Tiptop running team
0:54:03,9
Ж - 61
Ж40 - 15
05:24 min/km
230
2264
Романова Ольга (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:54:14,9
Ж - 62
Ж40 - 16
05:25 min/km
231
2042
Боровой Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:34,3
М - 169
М18 - 119
05:27 min/km
232
2365
Яковлева Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:37,0
Ж - 63
Ж18 - 44
05:27 min/km
233
2074
Горбачев Александр (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:54:45,1
М - 170
М40 - 40
05:28 min/km
234
2177
Левченко Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:09,3
М - 171
М18 - 120
05:31 min/km
235
2044
Бучкина Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
0:55:19,8
Ж - 64
Ж40 - 17
05:32 min/km
236
2169
Лаоудай Ахмед (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Паркран-Пушкин
0:55:20,2
М - 172
М40 - 41
05:32 min/km
237
2277
Садчикова Светлана (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Спирос
0:55:24,4
Ж - 65
Ж18 - 45
05:32 min/km
238
2119
Игнатович Антон (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Задунайские
0:55:29,6
М - 173
М50 - 12
05:33 min/km
239
2176
Левкина Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Задунайские
0:55:35,1
Ж - 66
Ж40 - 18
05:33 min/km
240
2328
Троицкая Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:42,4
Ж - 67
Ж18 - 46
05:34 min/km
241
2076
Горовенко Ирина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SamRUNClub
0:55:45,1
Ж - 68
Ж18 - 47
05:34 min/km
242
2268
Рукина Ксения (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
0:55:47,4
Ж - 69
Ж18 - 48
05:34 min/km
243
2069
Глебова Светлана (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Кировец
0:55:51,0
Ж - 70
Ж18 - 49
05:35 min/km
244
2221
Мальцева Светлана
0:55:59,8
Ж - 71
Ж18 - 50
05:35 min/km
245
2217
Наумова Людмила (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
STEPANREMONT
0:56:01,7
Ж - 72
Ж18 - 51
05:36 min/km
246
2315
Суворова Анна (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
0:56:07,3
Ж - 73
Ж40 - 19
05:36 min/km
247
2252
Попова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
0:56:16,8
Ж - 74
Ж18 - 52
05:37 min/km
248
2190
Мамина Ольга (1966)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
0:56:27,6
Ж - 75
Ж50 - 4
05:38 min/km
249
2070
Гнездникова Виктория (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:27,7
Ж - 76
Ж50 - 5
05:38 min/km
250
2104
Ермаков Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:56:31,7
М - 174
М18 - 121
05:38 min/km
251
2299
Скурихин Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:56:37,3
М - 175
М40 - 42
05:40 min/km
252
2080
Грачев Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:56:37,4
М - 176
М18 - 122
05:40 min/km
253
2039
Богданова Любовь (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
СИЛЬВИЯ
0:56:41,0
М - 177
М50 - 13
05:40 min/km
254
2084
Гриценко Маргарита (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:49,0
Ж - 77
Ж50 - 6
05:41 min/km
255
2143
Константинова Лиза (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:51,9
Ж - 78
Ж18 - 53
05:41 min/km
256
2185
Ляшенко Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег по ГОСТу
0:57:14,6
М - 178
М18 - 123
05:43 min/km
257
2024
Бабкина Инна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
0:57:20,8
Ж - 79
Ж18 - 54
05:43 min/km
258
2149
Кречетова Ульяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег по ГОСТу
0:57:25,3
Ж - 80
Ж18 - 55
05:44 min/km
259
2027
Барский Виталий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бой с ленью
0:57:27,8
М - 179
М18 - 124
05:44 min/km
260
2018
Арефьева Мария (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:57:49,5
Ж - 81
Ж18 - 56
05:47 min/km
261
2324
Тихомиров Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:57,5
М - 180
М18 - 125
05:47 min/km
262
2245
Петунова Юлия (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:01,0
Ж - 82
Ж18 - 57
05:48 min/km
263
2164
Куров Евгений (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:58:20,8
М - 181
М50 - 14
05:49 min/km
264
2285
Седов Евгений (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:58:21,8
М - 182
М40 - 43
05:49 min/km
265
2251
Поплавская Людмила (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:58:24,4
Ж - 83
Ж18 - 58
05:50 min/km
266
2288
Сенников Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:58:36,0
М - 183
М18 - 126
05:52 min/km
267
2170
Латушкин Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:58,3
М - 184
М40 - 44
05:53 min/km
268
2354
Шабнова Валентина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
0:59:03,7
Ж - 84
Ж18 - 59
05:54 min/km
269
2081
Грачева Наталья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:05,5
Ж - 85
Ж40 - 20
05:54 min/km
270
2309
Соколова Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:59:13,4
Ж - 86
Ж40 - 21
05:55 min/km
271
2096
Духанина Ксения (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:15,3
Ж - 87
Ж18 - 60
05:55 min/km
272
2225
Новикова Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:23,7
Ж - 88
Ж18 - 61
05:55 min/km
273
1000
Babaev Bakhtiyor (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:50,1
М - 185
М40 - 45
05:58 min/km
274
2255
Портная Наталья (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
1:00:25,0
Ж - 89
Ж40 - 22
06:02 min/km
275
2353
Шабнов Кирилл (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
1:00:38,1
М - 186
М18 - 127
06:03 min/km
276
2250
Попкова Александра (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:02:56,4
Ж - 90
Ж18 - 62
06:17 min/km
277
2067
Герман Ксения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
1:04:18,4
Ж - 91
Ж18 - 63
06:26 min/km
278
2082
Грибовский Виталий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:20,8
М - 187
М18 - 128
06:26 min/km
279
2361
Щербина Павел (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:30,0
М - 188
М18 - 129
06:33 min/km
280
2192
Маркачева Юлия (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
#поросячья_трусца
1:05:59,6
Ж - 92
Ж18 - 64
06:35 min/km
281
2174
Лебединская Виктория (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:06:11,8
Ж - 93
Ж18 - 65
06:36 min/km
282
934
Дудич Игорь (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
сильвия
1:06:26,6
М - 189
М50 - 15
06:38 min/km
283
2159
Кулакова Ангелина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:35,0
Ж - 94
Ж18 - 66
06:40 min/km
284
2179
Липатова Наталья (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVATEAM
1:06:43,8
Ж - 95
Ж40 - 23
06:40 min/km
285
2345
Хомутова Евгения (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
1:06:53,5
Ж - 96
Ж40 - 24
06:41 min/km
286
2249
Полянская Оксана (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:45,9
Ж - 97
Ж40 - 25
06:46 min/km
287
2338
Фомичев Семен (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
REDHEAD team
1:07:45,9
М - 190
М18 - 130
06:46 min/km
288
2327
Третьякова Ирина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:13,0
Ж - 98
Ж18 - 67
06:49 min/km
289
2016
Анжелика Корнеева (1971)
Чувашская р.
ООО «Амбассадор маратон»
1:08:41,1
Ж - 99
Ж40 - 26
06:51 min/km
290
2352
Чугунова Екатерина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
тip top running team
1:09:56,5
Ж - 100
Ж40 - 27
07:00 min/km